Search for connections from Magdeburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Magdeburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Magdeburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:25 051 Berlin central bus station
10:30 205 Munich central bus station
10:50 267 Prague Main Railway Station
11:45 051 Düsseldorf
12:50 151 Berlin central bus station
13:00 1926 Hamburg
13:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
13:40 164 Hamburg
13:45 167 Düsseldorf
14:40 038 Bonn
15:10 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 164 Berlin central bus station
15:45 051 Goslar
16:00 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:25 051 Berlin central bus station
17:50 151 Hildesheim
18:15 267 Oldenburg
18:30 164 Berlin central bus station
18:35 067 Leipzig central station
19:55 038 Berlin central bus station
20:30 135 Berlin central bus station
20:50 164 Wolfenbüttel
21:55 N66 Vienna Erdberg
23:40 N14 Heidelberg
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:25 N67 Schiphol Airport
00:40 N38 Bonn
05:00 N14 Berlin central bus station
05:00 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:55 N38 Berlin central bus station
07:40 135 Frankfurt central station
08:10 N66 Hamburg
08:30 164 Berlin central bus station
09:10 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:40 164 Hamburg
10:25 051 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:20 051 Berlin central bus station
10:25 205 Munich central bus station
10:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
11:40 051 Düsseldorf
12:45 151 Berlin central bus station
13:00 1926 Hamburg
13:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
13:35 164 Hamburg
13:40 167 Düsseldorf
14:35 038 Bonn
15:05 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:25 164 Berlin central bus station
15:40 051 Goslar
15:55 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:20 051 Berlin central bus station
17:45 151 Hildesheim
18:10 267 Oldenburg
18:25 164 Berlin central bus station
18:30 067 Leipzig central station
19:50 038 Berlin central bus station
20:25 135 Berlin central bus station
20:45 164 Wolfenbüttel
21:50 N66 Vienna Erdberg
23:35 N14 Heidelberg
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:20 N67 Schiphol Airport
00:35 N38 Bonn
04:55 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:55 N14 Berlin central bus station
05:50 N38 Berlin central bus station
07:35 135 Frankfurt central station
08:05 N66 Hamburg
08:25 164 Berlin central bus station
09:05 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 164 Hamburg
10:20 051 Berlin central bus station
10:25 205 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Magdeburg

  • Magdeburg central bus station
    Konrad-Adenauer-Platz,
    39104
    Magdeburg
    Bus platform 7 – if necessary, other bus platform in case of high load!
  • Magdeburg central station (train)
    Bahnhofstr. 69,
    39104
    Magdeburg
    Track changes are possible. Please inform yourself before travelling.

Sales Agencies in Magdeburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ABANGS WEB ELEKTRONIK & HANDELS CENTER
BREITER WEG 115a, 39104 MAGDEBURG
Erich Schulze GmbH & Co. KG
Magdeburger Chausee 2, 39288 Burg
Reis-aus
Große Diesdorfer Straße 184, 39110 Magdeburg
Reiseland
Markt 4, 39340 Haldensleben
TUI TRAVELSTAR
Bornstrasse 2, 39218 Schönebeck
First Reisebüro
Breiter Weg 214, 39104 Magdeburg
Reiseagentur Kammerer
Gr. Diesdorfer STr. 102, 39110 Magdeburg
0391 7391335
RuR Service
Lindenplan 19, 39120 Magdeburg
BiB Reisecenter
Karl-Marx-Str. 26, 39175 Biederitz
HOLIDAY LAND Reisebüro REFORM
Apollostr.13, 39118 Magdeburg
Reisebüro Hagendorf
Martin-Schwantes-Str. 61, 39245 Gommern
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Goldschmiedebrücke 15, 39104 Magdeburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Salzer Straße 7, 39218 Schönebeck
Lotto Toto Tabakwaren
Olvenstedter Straße 65a, 39108 Magdeburg
Reisebüro Ost-Elbien
Cracauer Str. 62 b, 39114 Magdeburg
Sudenburger Reise-Spatz GmbH
Halberstädter Str. 68, 39112 Magdeburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schartauer Straße 7, 39288 Burg
Magdeburg Marketing Kongress und Tourismus GmbH
Ernst-Reuter-Allee 12, 39104 Magdeburg
Reisebüro Pegasus
Leipziger Str.45d, 39120 Magdeburg
Sven Krüger & Thomas Lüthe GbR
Mühlenstr. 6, 39307 Genthin
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Brandenburger Str. 40 - 44, 39307 Genthin
MEYER REISEN GmbH
Breiter Weg 231, 39104 Magdeburg
Reisebüro Sandner
Breiteweg 95, 39435 Egeln
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Breiter Weg 40, 39104 Magdeburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hagenstraße 28, 39340 Haldensleben
MEYER REISEN GmbH
Ernst-Reuter-Allee 11, 39104 Magdeburg
Reisebüro Schlesier
Republikstraße 47, 39218 Schönebeck
03928 401268
Toto- Lotto Inh. Herr Ihle
Genthiner Straße 18, 39114 Magdeburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Ernst-Reuter-Allee 11, 39104 Magdeburg
MEYER REISEN GmbH
Olvenst.Graseweg, 39128 Magdeburg
TUI ReiseCenter Magdeburg
Ernst-Reuter-Allee 11, 39104 Magdeburg
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Breiter Weg 10a, 39104 Magdeburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Gustav-Ricker-Str. 1, 39120 Magdeburg
MEYER REISEN GmbH
Halberstädter Str.100, 39112 Magdeburg
Reisecenter Schnelle Barleben
Breiteweg 146a, 39179 Barleben
Wellness & Reisecenter
Martin-Schwantes-Str. 21, 39245 Gommern
Inturia
Ernst-Reuter-Allee 30, 39104 Magdeburg
MK-Touristik GmbH
Liebknechtstr. 75, 39110 Magdeburg
Reiseland
Breite Straße 16, 39576 Stendal
Weltenbummler Reisebüro
Lange Straße 10, 39590 Tangermünde
039322 91382
Dirk Lobbes
Neustädter Ring 74, 39517 Tangerhütte
Mollis Reise Center
Halberstädter Str. 59 a, 39112 Magdeburg
Reiseland
Dr.-Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 1 - 5, 39576 Stendal
Dommachs Reisebüro
Pfännerstr. 31, 39218 Schönebeck
03928 7686484
Nepumuk-Reisen
Hanns-Eisler-Platz 11, 39128 Magdeburg
Reiseland
Calbesche Straße 31, 39218 Schönebeck