Search for connections from Lyon

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lyon

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lyon

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:30 776 Grenoble
18:25 776 Clermont-Ferrand
21:55 N706 BDX St-Jean
Monday, 1. May. 2017
08:05 N706 Grenoble

TimeLineDirection
08:30 N769 Toulon
09:50 106 Munich central bus station
10:30 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:45 724 Nantes
11:40 776 Grenoble
11:40 N710 Barcelona
11:45 706 BDX St-Jean
12:45 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:25 716 Toulouse
13:30 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:30 720 Stuttgart Airport
13:30 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
14:00 719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:25 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:45 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:15 749 Paris (Porte Maillot)
15:15 706 BDX St-Jean
16:15 749 Aubagne
16:30 729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:35 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:35 799 Clermont-Ferrand
16:55 720 Grenoble
17:30 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
18:00 748 Montpellier
18:40 709 Grenoble
19:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
19:25 776 Clermont-Ferrand
19:25 724 Grenoble
20:30 719 Montélimar
20:40 N710 Düsseldorf
21:20 N106 Munich central bus station
21:40 709 Grenoble
21:50 N769 Brussels-North station
22:15 N716 Bilbao (Termibus station)
22:25 N724 Brest
22:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
23:50 N710 Barcelona
23:59 N709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
Monday, 1. May. 2017
01:00 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
01:15 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
02:00 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
02:30 N720 Strasbourg
02:40 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
04:05 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:55 N709 Grenoble (Condillac-Universités)
06:15 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:50 N724 Grenoble
07:15 N706 Grenoble
07:30 709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
08:00 122 Frankfurt central station
08:30 N769 Toulon
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:25 776 Grenoble
18:20 776 Clermont-Ferrand
21:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
Monday, 1. May. 2017
08:00 N706 Grenoble

TimeLineDirection
08:15 N769 Toulon
08:35 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
10:10 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:35 724 Nantes
11:20 N710 Barcelona
11:30 776 Grenoble
12:30 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
12:50 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
13:15 720 Stuttgart Airport
13:40 719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:10 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 749 Paris (Porte Maillot)
15:40 799 Clermont-Ferrand
16:00 749 Aubagne
16:15 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:15 729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:40 720 Grenoble
16:45 748 Lyon Part-Dieu
17:15 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:30 706 Lyon Part-Dieu
18:30 709 Grenoble
18:45 726 Clermont-Ferrand
19:15 724 Grenoble
19:15 776 Clermont-Ferrand
20:15 719 Montélimar
20:20 N710 Düsseldorf
20:40 716 Lyon Part-Dieu
20:50 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
21:30 709 Grenoble
21:30 N769 Brussels-North station
21:55 706 Lyon Part-Dieu
22:00 709 Lyon Part-Dieu
22:15 N724 Brest
22:15 736 Lyon Part-Dieu
22:40 N706 BDX St-Jean
23:50 N709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
23:55 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
Monday, 1. May. 2017
00:45 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
01:00 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:50 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
02:15 N720 Strasbourg
02:30 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:50 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:30 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:45 N709 Grenoble (Condillac-Universités)
06:00 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:40 N724 Grenoble
07:05 N706 Grenoble
07:40 N716 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:10 N710 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:15 N769 Toulon
08:30 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
08:35 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
show more ...

Stations in Lyon

  • Lyon Aéroport Saint-Exupéry
    Plateforme Gare TGV Aéroport Lyon Saint-Exupéry,
    69125
    Lyon
  • Lyon Part-Dieu (Bus Park)
    Place de Francfort,
    69444
    Lyon
    Bus Station located at the "Vilette" exit of the SNCF train station, next to Campanille hotel

Sales Agencies in Lyon

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AC MULTIMEDIA CONCEPT
56 Place Jules Grandclément, 69100 Villeurbanne
Berthelet Voyages
10 rue de la République, 69740 GENAS
Evao Voyages
61 avenue des Frères Lumière, 69008 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
6 avenue Pierre Terrasse, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
Aerosun Voyages
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
Berthelet Voyages
30 rue Pasteur, 1150 LAGNIEU
Fancy Voyages
122 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
Marietton Développement
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
Ailleurs Business Lyon
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
Berthelet Voyages
39 rue Centrale, 38230 PONT DE CHERUY
FONTANA Brignais
164, rue du Général de Gaulle, 69530 BRIGNAIS
MEDIA VGES
55, rue Ney, 69006 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
43 cours Gambetta, 69003 LYON
Bleu Croisières
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
FONTANA Neuville Sur Saône
3, place Ampère, 69250 NEUVILLE SUR SAONE
Mekong Evasion
11 rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
12 avenue de Veyssière, 69130 ECULLY
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 69130 ECULLY
Globatlas Voyages
3 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
MONDIAL EVASION Lyon
15, Place des Terreaux, 69001 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
60 avenue Lanessan, 69410 CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Bât B2, 69007 LYON
HYPERVACANCES St Genis Laval
153, Route de Vourles - Villa Mercedes Bat C, 69230 SAINT-GENIS LAVAL
Nour Tourisme
12 rue Paul Bert, 69200 VENISSIEUX
Ailleurs Voyages
14 boulevard Baron du Marais, 69110 SAINTE FOY LES LYON
Bleu Voyages
CC Auchan - 53 avenue Général Leclerc, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
INFO COM SERVICE
93 rue Villon, 69008 Lyon
OL Voyages
15 place Charles et Christophe Mérieux, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
8 place Jaboulay, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Bleu Voyages
47 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
Itinéa Voyages
27 rue de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
Pedestria
399 Chemin des Coasses, 69620 Le bois d'oingt
Ailleurs Voyages
3 rue Roger Salengro, 69500 BRON
Bleu Voyages
32 boulevard de la République, 38200 VIENNE
Itinéa Voyages
CC de l'Aviation Intermarché, 1500 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
PHILIBERT TOURISME Ambérieu
11, Rue Rosengart - BP16, 01500 AMBERIEU en BUGEY
Ailleurs Voyages
78 cours Docteur Long - 1 cours Eugénie, 69003 LYON
Bleu Voyages
86 rue de la République - BP 402, 38309 BOURGOIN JALLIEU
Jancarthier Lyon
33 rue Victor Hugo, 69002 Lyon
PHILIBERT TOURISME Brignais
Ccial St Genis II - Av Charles de Gaulle, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ailleurs Voyages
CC Leclerc, 1700 BEYNOST
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 38080 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
Lamia Voyages
34 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
POLONIA VGES
49,rue Tête d'Or,Angle 26 Cours Vitton, 69006 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
166 Grande Rue, 1120 MONTLUEL
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Rez de chaussée - Bât B2 - Service Tourisme, 69007 LYON
Lamia Voyages
13 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
Prêt à Partir Lyon 5 Continents
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 Lyon
Ailleurs Voyages
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
COMPTOIR EVASION
320 Rue du Beaujolais, 69460 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
Lamia Voyages
13 avenue Gabriel Péri, 69190 SAINT FONS
Pret a Partir
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 LYON
33 4 78 42 84 12
Ailleurs Voyages
28 route de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
Cyber Palace
22 rue de Marseille, 69007 Lyon
Lina Travels
70 rue Paul Bert, 69003 Lyon
RANDOCHEVAL-absolu vges
2, Place Général de Gaulle, 38200 VIENNE
Aliso Voyages
64 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
DELICE CROQ CAFFE
32 rue Maurice Flandin, 69003 LYON
Look Voyages
5 rue Gentil, 69002 LYON
Saint Priest Voyages
12 rue Montebello, 69003 LYON
Apodis Voyages
31 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
Destination Amériques
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Look Voyages
3 rue Victor Fort, 69004 LYON
SALAM TOURS Lyon
61, Rue Voltaire, 69003 LYON
Apple Box
3 Rue Marius Gonin, 69005 lyon
Djuringa Juniors
46 bis rue Louis Aulagne, 69600 OULLINS
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
34 rue Marietton, 69009 LYON
Strategy Voyages
48 boulevard des Brotteaux, 69006 LYON
ATLASSIB Lyon
Gare Perrache, 69 002 Lyon
Equateur Marietton
4 rue de la République, 69001 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
51 rue Président Herriot, 69002 LYON
TURQUOISE VGES Lyon
127, Rue Bugeaud, 69006 LYON
Automobile Club Lyon
21 quai Jean Moulin, 69002 Lyon
Esprit Libre Voyages
174 avenue des Frères Lumière, 69008 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
152 rue Moncey, 69003 LYON
VANILLE VOYAGE
77, rue de Bourgogne, 38200 VIENNE
Berthelet Voyages
17 rue Paul Chenavard, 69001 LYON
EURASIE TRAVEL
8, rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
18 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
VOYAGES JUST
20 rue de la Paix, 42700 FIRMINY
Berthelet Voyages
124 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69150 DECINES CHARPIEU
Evao Voyages
30 rue Ferrandière, 69002 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
140 cours Emile Zola, 69100 VILLEURBANNE
VOYAGES MARSOL
34 avenue Jean Jaures, 69007 Lyon