Search for connections from Lyon

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lyon

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lyon

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:30 K783 Annecy (Rue Vaugelas)

TimeLineDirection
06:50 N724 Grenoble
07:15 709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
07:15 N706 Grenoble
07:30 788 Barcelona
07:40 N769 Toulon
08:00 122 Frankfurt central station
09:50 106 Munich central bus station
10:15 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:35 730 Lyon Aéroport Saint Exupéry
10:45 724 Nantes
11:40 776 Grenoble
11:45 706 BDX St-Jean
11:45 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:00 788 Barcelona
13:00 766 Annecy
13:15 719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:15 720 Stuttgart Airport
13:20 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
13:25 730 Dijon
13:25 716 Toulouse
14:35 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:45 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:15 706 BDX St-Jean
16:00 766 Annecy
16:20 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:30 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:35 799 Clermont-Ferrand
17:10 720 Grenoble
17:30 709 Grenoble
17:30 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:00 1921 Grenoble
18:00 748 Montpellier
18:30 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:45 766 Annecy
19:20 776 Clermont-Ferrand
19:25 724 Grenoble
20:10 726 Clermont-Ferrand
20:25 719 Aubenas
21:00 730 Dijon
21:10 766 Annecy
21:20 709 Grenoble
21:20 N106 Munich central bus station
21:20 N769 Brussels-North station
21:55 N716 Bilbao (Termibus station)
22:10 709 Givors
22:15 N122 Frankfurt central station
22:25 N724 Brest
22:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
23:35 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:50 N709 Rouen (Avenue Champlain)
23:50 N788 Barcelona
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:10 N521 Bologna (central bus station)
00:50 N730 Düsseldorf
01:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:15 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:40 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:05 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
02:30 N720 Strasbourg
04:15 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:10 N730 Marseille St. Charles
05:45 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
06:00 N709 Grenoble
06:15 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
07:15 N716 Lyon Perrache
08:05 N706 Grenoble
12:30 776 Grenoble
12:30 730 Dijon
18:25 776 Clermont-Ferrand
21:55 N706 BDX St-Jean
22:45 N716 Bilbao (Termibus station)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:30 K783 Annecy (Rue Vaugelas)

TimeLineDirection
06:40 N724 Grenoble
07:00 709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
07:05 N706 Grenoble
07:25 N769 Toulon
07:45 N122 Lyon Perrache
08:05 N716 Lyon Perrache
08:10 N788 Lyon Perrache
08:35 N106 Lyon Perrache
10:00 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 730 Lyon Aéroport Saint Exupéry
10:35 724 Nantes
11:30 776 Grenoble
11:30 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:35 766 Lyon Perrache
12:40 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
13:00 719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:00 720 Stuttgart Airport
13:15 730 Dijon
14:20 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:45 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:00 766 Lyon Perrache
15:40 799 Clermont-Ferrand
16:05 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:15 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:50 748 Lyon Perrache
16:55 720 Grenoble
17:20 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:20 709 Grenoble
17:30 706 Lyon Perrache
18:00 1921 Grenoble
18:05 766 Lyon Perrache
18:15 709 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:35 788 Lyon Perrache
19:10 776 Clermont-Ferrand
19:15 724 Grenoble
19:55 726 Clermont-Ferrand
20:05 719 Aubenas
20:05 730 Lyon Perrache
20:35 716 Lyon Perrache
20:45 766 Lyon Perrache
20:50 122 Lyon Perrache
21:10 709 Grenoble
21:10 N769 Brussels-North station
21:50 706 Lyon Perrache
22:00 709 Givors
22:15 N724 Brest
22:15 788 Lyon Perrache
22:40 N706 BDX St-Jean
23:25 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:40 N709 Rouen (Avenue Champlain)
23:55 106 Lyon Perrache
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:00 N521 Bologna (central bus station)
00:40 N730 Düsseldorf
00:45 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:00 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:30 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:55 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
02:15 N720 Strasbourg
04:00 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:00 N730 Marseille St. Charles
05:30 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:50 N709 Grenoble
06:00 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:40 N724 Grenoble
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
07:10 N716 Lyon Perrache
08:00 N706 Grenoble
11:20 730 Lyon Aéroport Saint Exupéry
12:25 776 Grenoble
18:20 776 Clermont-Ferrand
21:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
22:40 N716 Bilbao (Termibus station)

Stations in Lyon

  • Lyon (Quai de Saône)
    4 Cours de Verdun Rambaud,
    69002
    Lyon
  • Lyon-Perrache (central bus station)
    Gare Routière de Lyon Perrache, Cours de Verdun,
    69002
    Lyon
    Central bus station of the center exchange of Lyon Perrache on the 1St floor Rhône Est side. Access to the platforms via Gallery D. GPS coordinates: 45.748500, 4.825733 Warning: Every departure between 12:30 a.m. and 4:45 a.m will take place at 30 Cours de Verdun Perrache 69002 Lyon in front of the "Brasserie GEORGES", less than 5 min walking from the bus station of Perrache, which is closed during this period.
  • Lyon Aéroport Saint Exupéry
    Aéroport Lyon Saint-Exupéry,
    69125
    Lyon

Sales Agencies in Lyon

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ABK World
3 rue du Marché, 69009 Lyon
Berthelet Voyages
39 rue Centrale, 38230 PONT DE CHERUY
EURASIE TRAVEL
8, rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
140 cours Emile Zola, 69100 VILLEURBANNE
AC MULTIMEDIA CONCEPT
56 Place Jules Grandclément, 69100 Villeurbanne
Bleu Croisières
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Evao Voyages
30 rue Ferrandière, 69002 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
6 avenue Pierre Terrasse, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
Aerosun Voyages
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 69130 ECULLY
Evao Voyages
61 avenue des Frères Lumière, 69008 LYON
Marietton Développement
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
Ailleurs Business Lyon
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Bât B2, 69007 LYON
Fancy Voyages
122 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
MEDIA VGES
55, rue Ney, 69006 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
43 cours Gambetta, 69003 LYON
Bleu Voyages
CC Auchan - 53 avenue Général Leclerc, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
FONTANA Brignais
164, rue du Général de Gaulle, 69530 BRIGNAIS
Mekong Evasion
11 rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
12 avenue de Veyssière, 69130 ECULLY
Bleu Voyages
47 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
FONTANA Neuville Sur Saône
3, place Ampère, 69250 NEUVILLE SUR SAONE
MONDIAL EVASION Lyon
15, Place des Terreaux, 69001 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
60 avenue Lanessan, 69410 CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR
Bleu Voyages
32 boulevard de la République, 38200 VIENNE
Globatlas Voyages
3 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
MONDIAL PHONE
18 AVENUE JEAN JAURES, 69600 Oullins
Ailleurs Voyages
14 boulevard Baron du Marais, 69110 SAINTE FOY LES LYON
Bleu Voyages
86 rue de la République, 38309 BOURGOIN JALLIEU
HYPERVACANCES St Genis Laval
153, Route de Vourles - Villa Mercedes Bat C, 69230 SAINT-GENIS LAVAL
Nour Tourisme
12 rue Paul Bert, 69200 VENISSIEUX
Ailleurs Voyages
8 place Jaboulay, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 38080 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
Iberocoach Verin
2 Cours de Verdun, 69002 Lyon
+33 4 78 03 33 96
OL Voyages
15 place Charles et Christophe Mérieux, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
3 rue Roger Salengro, 69500 BRON
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Rez de chaussée - Bât B2 - Service Tourisme, 69007 LYON
IMY
38 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 Lyon
Pedestria
399 Chemin des Coasses, 69620 Le bois d'oingt
Ailleurs Voyages
78 cours Docteur Long - 1 cours Eugénie, 69003 LYON
Call Center
34 avenue Lacassagne, 69003 Lyon
INFO COM SERVICE
93 rue Villon, 69008 Lyon
PHILIBERT TOURISME Ambérieu
11, Rue Rosengart - BP16, 01500 AMBERIEU en BUGEY
Ailleurs Voyages
CC Leclerc, 1700 BEYNOST
CARREFOUR VOYAGES ECULLY
Centre Cial Ecully Grand Ouest, 69130 ECULLY
Itinéa Voyages
27 rue de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
PHILIBERT TOURISME Brignais
Ccial St Genis II - Av Charles de Gaulle, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ailleurs Voyages
166 Grande Rue, 1120 MONTLUEL
CARREFOUR VOYAGES GIVORS
Centre Commercial Les 2 Vallées, 69702 GIVORS Cedex
Itinéa Voyages
CC de l'Aviation Intermarché, 1500 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
POLONIA VGES
49,rue Tête d'Or,Angle 26 Cours Vitton, 69006 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
CARREFOUR VOYAGES L'ISLE D'ABEAU
Centre Cial carrefour, 38081 L'ISLE D'ABEAU CEDEX
Jancarthier Lyon
33 rue Victor Hugo, 69002 Lyon
Prêt à Partir Lyon 5 Continents
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 Lyon
Ailleurs Voyages
28 route de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
CARREFOUR VOYAGES LYON PART DIEU
Centre Cial La Part Dieu-, LYON CED 69431
La Legende
291 COURS LAFAYETTE, 69006 LYON
Pret a Partir
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 LYON
33 4 78 42 84 12
Aliso Voyages
64 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
CARREFOUR VOYAGES VAULX EN VELIN
236 av F.Roosevelt-Les 7 chemins, 69517 VAULX EN VELIN CEDEX
Lamia Voyages
34 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
PSM
106 cours Vitton, 69006 Lyon
04 78 59 69 36
Apodis Voyages
31 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
CARREFOUR VOYAGES VENISSIEUX
136, Bd Joliot Curie - BP 75, 69633 VENISSIEUX
Lamia Voyages
13 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
RANDOCHEVAL-absolu vges
2, Place Général de Gaulle, 38200 VIENNE
Apple Box
3 Rue Marius Gonin, 69005 lyon
COMPTOIR EVASION
320 Rue du Beaujolais, 69460 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
Lamia Voyages
13 avenue Gabriel Péri, 69190 SAINT FONS
Saint Priest Voyages
12 rue Montebello, 69003 LYON
ATLASSIB Lyon
Gare Perrache, 69 002 Lyon
Cyber Palace
22 rue de Marseille, 69007 Lyon
Lina Travels
70 rue Paul Bert, 69003 Lyon
SALAM TOURS Lyon
61, Rue Voltaire, 69003 LYON
Automobile Club Lyon
21 quai Jean Moulin, 69002 Lyon
DELICE CROQ CAFFE
32 rue Maurice Flandin, 69003 LYON
Look Voyages
5 rue Gentil, 69002 LYON
Sarl Allo Phone
12 place Gabriel Péri, 69007 Lyon
BDE Best Lyon
20 avenue Albert Einstein, 69100 Villeurbanne
Delice croq caffe 2
28 RUE SERGENT MICHEL BERTHET, 69009 LYON
Look Voyages
3 rue Victor Fort, 69004 LYON
Strategy Voyages
48 boulevard des Brotteaux, 69006 LYON
Berthelet Voyages
17 rue Paul Chenavard, 69001 LYON
Destination Amériques
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
34 rue Marietton, 69009 LYON
TURQUOISE VGES Lyon
127, Rue Bugeaud, 69006 LYON
Berthelet Voyages
124 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69150 DECINES CHARPIEU
Djuringa Juniors
46 bis rue Louis Aulagne, 69600 OULLINS
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
51 rue Président Herriot, 69002 LYON
VANILLE VOYAGE
77, rue de Bourgogne, 38200 VIENNE
Berthelet Voyages
10 rue de la République, 69740 GENAS
Equateur Marietton
4 rue de la République, 69001 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
152 rue Moncey, 69003 LYON
VOYAGES JUST
20 rue de la Paix, 42700 FIRMINY
Berthelet Voyages
30 rue Pasteur, 1150 LAGNIEU
IP Cash - SEPA
116 bis professeur beauvisage, 69008 Lyon
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
18 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
VOYAGES MARSOL
34 avenue Jean Jaures, 69007 Lyon