Search for connections from Lyon

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lyon

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lyon

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:55 N706 BDX St-Jean
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
08:05 N706 Grenoble
12:30 776 Grenoble
17:25 776 Clermont-Ferrand

TimeLineDirection
20:30 719 Montélimar
20:40 N710 Düsseldorf
21:20 N106 Munich central bus station
21:25 N769 Brussels-North station
21:40 709 Grenoble
22:15 N716 Bilbao (Termibus station)
22:15 N122 Frankfurt central station
22:25 N724 Brest
22:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
23:50 N710 Barcelona
23:59 N709 Rouen
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
01:00 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
01:15 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
02:00 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
02:30 N720 Strasbourg
02:40 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
04:05 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:50 N521 Rome
05:40 N521 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
05:45 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
06:00 N709 Grenoble (Condillac-Universités)
06:15 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:50 N724 Grenoble
07:15 N706 Grenoble
07:30 709 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
07:40 N769 Toulon
08:00 716 Toulouse
08:00 122 Frankfurt central station
09:00 706 BDX St-Jean
09:10 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
09:15 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
09:50 106 Munich central bus station
10:30 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:45 724 Nantes
11:10 719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:40 N710 Barcelona
11:40 776 Grenoble
12:00 706 BDX St-Jean
12:30 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:00 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:30 720 Stuttgart Airport
14:25 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:30 749 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:45 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:00 748 Montpellier
16:10 709 Grenoble
16:30 729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:35 799 Clermont-Ferrand
16:35 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:55 720 Grenoble
17:10 736 Saint-Étienne
17:15 749 Aubagne
18:25 776 Clermont-Ferrand
19:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
19:00 719 Montélimar
19:25 724 Grenoble
20:10 709 Grenoble
20:40 N710 Düsseldorf
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:50 N706 BDX St-Jean
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
08:00 N706 Grenoble
12:25 776 Grenoble
17:20 776 Clermont-Ferrand

TimeLineDirection
20:15 719 Montélimar
20:20 N710 Düsseldorf
20:50 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
20:55 706 Lyon Part-Dieu
21:10 N769 Brussels-North station
21:30 709 Grenoble
22:00 709 Lyon Part-Dieu
22:15 N724 Brest
22:40 N706 BDX St-Jean
22:55 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
23:50 N709 Rouen
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
00:45 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
01:00 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:50 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
02:15 N720 Strasbourg
02:30 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:50 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:45 N521 Rome
05:30 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:35 N521 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
05:50 N709 Grenoble (Condillac-Universités)
06:00 N729 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:40 N724 Grenoble
07:05 N706 Grenoble
07:25 N769 Toulon
07:40 N716 Lyon Part-Dieu
07:45 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:10 N710 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:30 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
08:35 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
09:05 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:10 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:35 724 Nantes
10:50 719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:20 N710 Barcelona
11:30 776 Grenoble
12:10 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:30 748 Lyon Part-Dieu
12:45 709 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:15 720 Stuttgart Airport
14:10 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:15 749 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:30 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:15 706 Lyon Part-Dieu
15:40 799 Clermont-Ferrand
16:00 709 Grenoble
16:15 729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:15 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:40 720 Grenoble
17:00 736 Saint-Étienne
17:00 749 Aubagne
17:20 716 Lyon Part-Dieu
18:15 776 Clermont-Ferrand
18:45 719 Montélimar
18:45 726 Clermont-Ferrand
19:15 724 Grenoble
19:55 706 Lyon Part-Dieu
20:00 709 Grenoble
20:20 N710 Düsseldorf
20:50 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
show more ...

Stations in Lyon

  • Lyon (Quai de Saoune)
    4 Cours de Verdun Rambaud,
    69002
    Lyon
  • Lyon-Perrache (central bus station)
    Rue de Esplanade,
    69002
    Lyon
    Bus stop at station entrance, Cours de Verdun RAMBAUD Bus stop by OUIBUS
  • Lyon Aéroport Saint-Exupéry
    Plateforme Gare TGV Aéroport Lyon Saint-Exupéry,
    69125
    Lyon
  • Lyon Part-Dieu (Bus Park)
    Place de Francfort,
    69444
    Lyon
    Bus Station located at the "Vilette" exit of the SNCF train station, next to Campanille hotel
    Attention19.10 — 30.11.2018
    cours de Verdun,
    69002
    Lyon
    Warning:
    From the 19th of october, all departures and arrivals from/to the stop of Lyon Part Dieu will be operated from/to Central bus station of the center exchange of Lyon Perrache (cours de Verdun, 69002 Lyon)

    GPS coordinates: 45.748500, 4.825733

Sales Agencies in Lyon

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ABK World
3 rue du Marché, 69009 Lyon
Berthelet Voyages
30 rue Pasteur, 1150 LAGNIEU
FONTANA Brignais
164, rue du Général de Gaulle, 69530 BRIGNAIS
Marietton Développement
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
AC MULTIMEDIA CONCEPT
56 Place Jules Grandclément, 69100 Villeurbanne
Berthelet Voyages
39 rue Centrale, 38230 PONT DE CHERUY
FONTANA Neuville Sur Saône
3, place Ampère, 69250 NEUVILLE SUR SAONE
MEDIA VGES
55, rue Ney, 69006 LYON
Aerosun Voyages
24 avenue René Cassin, 69009 LYON
Bleu Croisières
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Globatlas Voyages
3 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Mekong Evasion
11 rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Business Lyon
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 69130 ECULLY
HYPERVACANCES St Genis Laval
153, Route de Vourles - Villa Mercedes Bat C, 69230 SAINT-GENIS LAVAL
MONDIAL EVASION Lyon
15, Place des Terreaux, 69001 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
43 cours Gambetta, 69003 LYON
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Bât B2, 69007 LYON
Iberocoach Verin
2 Cours de Verdun, 69002 Lyon
+33 4 78 03 33 96
Nour Tourisme
12 rue Paul Bert, 69200 VENISSIEUX
Ailleurs Voyages
12 avenue de Veyssière, 69130 ECULLY
Bleu Voyages
CC Auchan - 53 avenue Général Leclerc, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE
IMY
38 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 Lyon
OL Voyages
15 place Charles et Christophe Mérieux, 69007 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
60 avenue Lanessan, 69410 CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR
Bleu Voyages
47 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
INFO COM SERVICE
93 rue Villon, 69008 Lyon
Pedestria
399 Chemin des Coasses, 69620 Le bois d'oingt
Ailleurs Voyages
14 boulevard Baron du Marais, 69110 SAINTE FOY LES LYON
Bleu Voyages
32 boulevard de la République, 38200 VIENNE
Itinéa Voyages
27 rue de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
PHILIBERT TOURISME Ambérieu
11, Rue Rosengart - BP16, 01500 AMBERIEU en BUGEY
Ailleurs Voyages
8 place Jaboulay, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Bleu Voyages
86 rue de la République - BP 402, 38309 BOURGOIN JALLIEU
Itinéa Voyages
CC de l'Aviation Intermarché, 1500 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
PHILIBERT TOURISME Brignais
Ccial St Genis II - Av Charles de Gaulle, 69230 SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ailleurs Voyages
3 rue Roger Salengro, 69500 BRON
Bleu Voyages
CC Carrefour, 38080 L'ISLE D'ABEAU
Jancarthier Lyon
33 rue Victor Hugo, 69002 Lyon
POLONIA VGES
49,rue Tête d'Or,Angle 26 Cours Vitton, 69006 LYON
Ailleurs Voyages
78 cours Docteur Long - 1 cours Eugénie, 69003 LYON
Bleu Voyages
213 rue de Gerland - Les Jardins d'Entreprise - Rez de chaussée - Bât B2 - Service Tourisme, 69007 LYON
La Legende
291 COURS LAFAYETTE, 69006 LYON
Prêt à Partir Lyon 5 Continents
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 Lyon
Ailleurs Voyages
CC Leclerc, 1700 BEYNOST
Call Center
34 avenue Lacassagne, 69003 Lyon
Lamia Voyages
34 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
Pret a Partir
2 quai Gailleton, 69002 LYON
33 4 78 42 84 12
Ailleurs Voyages
166 Grande Rue, 1120 MONTLUEL
COMPTOIR EVASION
320 Rue du Beaujolais, 69460 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
Lamia Voyages
13 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
PSM
106 cours Vitton, 69006 Lyon
04 78 59 69 36
Ailleurs Voyages
20 avenue René Cassin, 69257 LYON
Cyber Palace
22 rue de Marseille, 69007 Lyon
Lamia Voyages
13 avenue Gabriel Péri, 69190 SAINT FONS
RANDOCHEVAL-absolu vges
2, Place Général de Gaulle, 38200 VIENNE
Ailleurs Voyages
28 route de Lyon, 1800 MEXIMIEUX
DELICE CROQ CAFFE
32 rue Maurice Flandin, 69003 LYON
Lina Travels
70 rue Paul Bert, 69003 Lyon
Saint Priest Voyages
12 rue Montebello, 69003 LYON
Aliso Voyages
64 rue Sala, 69002 LYON
Destination Amériques
6 quai Jules Courmont, 69002 LYON
Look Voyages
5 rue Gentil, 69002 LYON
SALAM TOURS Lyon
61, Rue Voltaire, 69003 LYON
Apodis Voyages
31 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
Djuringa Juniors
46 bis rue Louis Aulagne, 69600 OULLINS
Look Voyages
3 rue Victor Fort, 69004 LYON
Strategy Voyages
48 boulevard des Brotteaux, 69006 LYON
Apple Box
3 Rue Marius Gonin, 69005 lyon
Equateur Marietton
4 rue de la République, 69001 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
34 rue Marietton, 69009 LYON
TURQUOISE VGES Lyon
127, Rue Bugeaud, 69006 LYON
ATLASSIB Lyon
Gare Perrache, 69 002 Lyon
Esprit Libre Voyages
174 avenue des Frères Lumière, 69008 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
51 rue Président Herriot, 69002 LYON
VANILLE VOYAGE
77, rue de Bourgogne, 38200 VIENNE
Automobile Club Lyon
21 quai Jean Moulin, 69002 Lyon
EURASIE TRAVEL
8, rue de Marseille, 69007 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
152 rue Moncey, 69003 LYON
VOYAGES JUST
20 rue de la Paix, 42700 FIRMINY
Berthelet Voyages
17 rue Paul Chenavard, 69001 LYON
Evao Voyages
30 rue Ferrandière, 69002 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
18 rue Paul Bert, 69003 LYON
VOYAGES MARSOL
34 avenue Jean Jaures, 69007 Lyon
Berthelet Voyages
124 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69150 DECINES CHARPIEU
Evao Voyages
61 avenue des Frères Lumière, 69008 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
140 cours Emile Zola, 69100 VILLEURBANNE
Berthelet Voyages
10 rue de la République, 69740 GENAS
Fancy Voyages
122 avenue Jean Jaurès, 69007 LYON
Marietton Ailleurs Voyages
6 avenue Pierre Terrasse, 69300 CALUIRE ET CUIRE