Search for connections from Lübeck

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lübeck

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lübeck

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:45 173 Hamburg
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
07:35 049 Berlin central bus station
09:35 173 Copenhagen
09:45 149 Flensburg
10:05 049 Berlin central bus station
11:35 149 Szczecin station
12:30 173 Copenhagen
13:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
13:30 049 Berlin central bus station
16:30 149 Flensburg
16:35 073 Stockholm
17:20 149 Rostock central bus station
17:50 049 Berlin central bus station
19:50 173 Bremen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:40 173 Hamburg
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
09:30 173 Copenhagen
09:40 149 Flensburg
11:30 149 Szczecin station
12:25 173 Copenhagen
12:25 049 Lübeck
13:10 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:25 049 Lübeck
16:25 149 Flensburg
16:30 073 Stockholm
16:40 049 Lübeck
17:15 149 Rostock central bus station
19:25 049 Lübeck
19:45 173 Bremen
22:10 049 Lübeck
show more ...

Station in Lübeck

  • Lübeck central train station
    Beim Retteich,
    23558
    Lübeck
    Please note that departure of your bus is not at the regular busstop Lübeck central station from 2017/06/19 till 2017/08/18. You can find the alternative busstop about 450m northeast at Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, 23554 Lübeck, compare map excerpt above (coordinates for web maps 53.868403, 10.674110).
    Attention19.06 — 18.08.2017
    Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,
    23554
    Lübeck
    Please note that departure of your bus is not at the regular busstop Lübeck central station from 2017/06/19 till 2017/08/18. You can find the alternative busstop about 450m northeast at Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, 23554 Lübeck, compare map excerpt above (coordinates for web maps 53.868403, 10.674110).

Sales Agencies in Lübeck

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DCOM GmbH
Markttwiete 8, 23611 Bad Schwartau
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Dr.-Julius-Leber-Str. 9-11, 23552 Lübeck
Lida Reisen
Moislinger Allee 81/ Im Mix Markt, 23558 Lübeck
0451 880 65 995
Reisekontor Lübeck Au & Freitag GbR
Blankenseer Str. 101, 23562 Lübeck
DSL Deutsche und Syrische Lebensmittel GmbH
Beckergrube 24-26, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Ratzeburger Allee 111/125, 23562 Lübeck
Lübeck und Travemünde Marketing GmbH
Holstentorplatz 1, 23552 Lübeck
Thomas Cook Reisebüro
Dänischburger Landstr. 78 - 81, 23569 Lubbock
Koberg Reisewelt
Koberg 20, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Vorderreihe 53, 23570 Lübeck (Travemünde)
Phone Home HL
Schlutuper Str. 2-6, 23566 Lübeck
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Mühlenstr. 8, 23552 Lübeck
Flug Contact
Dr. Julius-Leber-Str. 43, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Ziegelstr. 232, 23556 Lübeck
0451 - 89 50 58
Reisebüro Urlaubsreif
info@reisekontor-luebeck.de, 23562 Lübeck
Ticket Service Lübeck
Pommernring 19a, 23569 Lübeck
Hanseglobal Immobilien und Reisen
Fleischhauerstr. 53 a, 23552 Lübeck
0451 72148
Reisebüro Bottervogel
Heiligengeistkamp 7, 23568 Lübeck
04523 403605
Reisebüro am Rathausmarkt GmbH
Rathausmarkt 1 e, 23617 Stockelsdorf
0451 491060
Torsten Arndt Elektromeister
Gletzower Str. 14, 19217 Rehna
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Kurpassage/Auguststr., 23611 Bad Schwartau
Holiday Reisen Lübeck - Reise & Urlaubsservice
Möllerung 11-13, 23569 Lübeck
0451 7075863
Reisebüro Möller Reisen
An der Untertrave 104, 23552 Lübeck
TT-Line GmbH & Co.KG
Zum Hafenplatz 1, 23570 Lübeck