Search for connections from Lübeck

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lübeck

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lübeck

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:50 173 Bremen
Sunday, 22. Oct. 2017
08:05 049 Berlin central bus station
09:50 049 Berlin central bus station
10:35 173 Copenhagen
11:40 049 Berlin central bus station
13:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
13:30 149 Flensburg
13:45 049 Leipzig central station
15:05 149 Greifswald
16:35 073 Stockholm
17:00 049 Berlin central bus station
17:15 173 Hamburg
19:00 049 Berlin central bus station
19:00 149 Flensburg
20:05 149 Rostock central bus station
20:50 173 Bremen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:45 173 Bremen
22:10 049 Lübeck
Sunday, 22. Oct. 2017
10:30 173 Copenhagen
12:55 049 Lübeck
13:10 073 Cologne South, Airport
13:25 149 Flensburg
15:00 149 Greifswald
15:55 049 Lübeck
16:30 073 Stockholm
17:10 173 Hamburg
17:55 049 Lübeck
18:55 149 Flensburg
20:00 149 Rostock central bus station
20:15 049 Lübeck
20:45 173 Bremen
show more ...

Station in Lübeck

  • Lübeck central train station
    Beim Retteich,
    23558
    Lübeck

Sales Agencies in Lübeck

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DCOM GmbH
Markttwiete 8, 23611 Bad Schwartau
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Dr.-Julius-Leber-Str. 9-11, 23552 Lübeck
Lübeck und Travemünde Marketing GmbH
Holstentorplatz 1, 23552 Lübeck
Ticket Service Lübeck
Pommernring 19a, 23569 Lübeck
DSL Deutsche und Syrische Lebensmittel GmbH
Beckergrube 24-26, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Vorderreihe 53, 23570 Lübeck (Travemünde)
Reisebüro Urlaubsreif
info@reisekontor-luebeck.de, 23562 Lübeck
Torsten Arndt Elektromeister
Gletzower Str. 14, 19217 Rehna
Koberg Reisewelt
Koberg 20, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Ziegelstr. 232, 23556 Lübeck
0451 - 89 50 58
Reisebüro am Rathausmarkt GmbH
Rathausmarkt 1 e, 23617 Stockelsdorf
0451 491060
TUI Reisebüro im Wirth-Center
Ratzeburger Allee 111/125, 23562 Lübeck
Flug Contact
Dr. Julius-Leber-Str. 43, 23552 Lübeck
Reisebüro Bottervogel
Heiligengeistkamp 7, 23568 Lübeck
04523 403605
Reisebüro Möller Reisen
An der Untertrave 104, 23552 Lübeck
Hanseglobal Immobilien und Reisen
Fleischhauerstr. 53 a, 23552 Lübeck
0451 72148
Holiday Reisen Lübeck - Reise & Urlaubsservice
Möllerung 11-13, 23569 Lübeck
0451 7075863
Reisekontor Lübeck Au & Freitag GbR
Blankenseer Str. 101, 23562 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Kurpassage/Auguststr., 23611 Bad Schwartau
Lida Reisen
Moislinger Allee 81/ Im Mix Markt, 23558 Lübeck
0451 880 65 995
Thomas Cook Reisebüro
Dänischburger Landstr. 78 - 81, 23569 Lubbock