Search for connections from Lübeck

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lübeck

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lübeck

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:00 049 Berlin central bus station
08:35 N05 Copenhagen
10:00 049 Berlin central bus station
10:15 X75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:35 173 Gothenburg
10:50 074 Düsseldorf
12:10 149 Rostock central bus station
13:00 049 Berlin central bus station
13:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
13:35 X73 CPH Airport
14:25 272 Hanover
16:15 X73 Cologne South, Airport
17:00 049 Berlin central bus station
17:05 073 Stockholm
17:05 X75 Kiel
17:15 149 Flensburg
17:35 375 Oldenburg
18:45 173 Oldenburg
20:45 N05 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
11:05 074 Düsseldorf
12:35 272 Lübeck
14:15 375 Lübeck
14:40 272 Hanover
17:50 375 Oldenburg
22:30 074 Lübeck

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:30 N05 Copenhagen
10:10 X75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 173 Gothenburg
11:25 049 Lübeck
12:05 149 Rostock central bus station
12:45 272 Lübeck
13:25 073 Cologne South, Airport
13:30 X73 CPH Airport
14:25 375 Lübeck
15:25 049 Lübeck
16:10 X73 Cologne South, Airport
17:00 073 Stockholm
17:00 X75 Kiel
17:10 149 Flensburg
17:25 049 Lübeck
18:40 173 Oldenburg
19:25 049 Lübeck
20:40 N05 Munich central bus station
22:25 049 Lübeck
22:40 074 Lübeck
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
11:00 074 Düsseldorf
12:30 272 Lübeck
14:10 375 Lübeck
14:35 272 Hanover
17:45 375 Oldenburg
22:25 074 Lübeck

Stations in Lübeck

  • Lübeck central train station
    Beim Retteich,
    23558
    Lübeck
  • Stockelsdorf, Ravensbusch (Lübeck West)
    Ravensbusch,
    23617
    Stockelsdorf

Sales Agencies in Lübeck

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DCOM GmbH
Markttwiete 8, 23611 Bad Schwartau
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Dr.-Julius-Leber-Str. 9-11, 23552 Lübeck
Lübeck und Travemünde Marketing GmbH
Holstentorplatz 1, 23552 Lübeck
Ticket Service Lübeck
Beim Retteich 10, 23558 Lübeck
DSL Deutsche und Syrische Lebensmittel GmbH
Beckergrube 24-26, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Vorderreihe 53, 23570 Lübeck (Travemünde)
Reisebüro Urlaubsreif
info@reisekontor-luebeck.de, 23562 Lübeck
Torsten Arndt Elektromeister
Gletzower Str. 14, 19217 Rehna
Koberg Reisewelt
Koberg 20, 23552 Lübeck
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Ziegelstr. 232, 23556 Lübeck
0451 - 89 50 58
Reisebüro am Rathausmarkt GmbH
Rathausmarkt 1 e, 23617 Stockelsdorf
0451 491060
TUI Reisebüro im Wirth-Center
Ratzeburger Allee 111/125, 23562 Lübeck
Flug Contact
Dr. Julius-Leber-Str. 43, 23552 Lübeck
Reisebüro Bottervogel
Heiligengeistkamp 7, 23568 Lübeck
04523 403605
Reisebüro Möller Reisen
An der Untertrave 104, 23552 Lübeck
Hanseglobal Immobilien und Reisen
Fleischhauerstr. 53 a, 23552 Lübeck
0451 72148
Holiday Reisen Lübeck - Reise & Urlaubsservice
Möllerung 11-13, 23569 Lübeck
Reisekontor Lübeck Au & Freitag GbR
Blankenseer Str. 101, 23562 Lübeck
TUI
Kurpassage/Auguststr., 23611 Bad Schwartau
Lida Reisen
Moislinger Allee 81/ Im Mix Markt, 23558 Lübeck
0451 880 65 995
Thomas Cook Reisebüro
Dänischburger Landstr. 78 - 81, 23569 Lubbock