Search for connections from Lörrach

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lörrach

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lörrach

last updated at  Refresh timetable
There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
05:10 007/033 Zurich
05:25 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
05:55 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:20 022 Oldenburg
07:20 206 Munich central bus station
08:15 007/033 Zurich
08:15 007/033 Hamburg
11:45 007 Hamburg
12:25 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
15:10 107 Frankfurt central station
20:10 007/033 Zurich
Tuesday, 17. Jul. 2018
00:40 N07 Essen
05:10 007/033 Zurich
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:30 FLXNIGHT Lörrach Autozug Terminal

TimeLineDirection
05:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:10 007/033 Zurich
08:10 007/033 Hamburg
11:40 007 Hamburg
12:20 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:10 008 Lörrach
15:05 107 Frankfurt central station
16:45 206 Lörrach
19:40 022 Lörrach
20:05 007/033 Zurich
21:15 206 Lörrach
23:10 007/033 Lörrach
23:15 008 Lörrach
Tuesday, 17. Jul. 2018
00:30 N07 Essen
00:35 007 Lörrach
show more ...

Stations in Lörrach

  • Lörrach Autozug Terminal (train)
    Bahnhofstraße 1B,
    79539
    Lörrach
    PLEASE NOTE: Your station Lörrach Autozug Terminal only has a single entry point. You can access the gate from the northern curve of Bahnhofstraße, next to the intersection with Schwarzwaldstr. / Gretherstraße. There are three white flags at the gate. Your train consists of blue and red-coloured wagons. If you use your smartphone to navigate, type in Bahnhofstraße 1B.
  • Lörrach central train station
    Bahnhofstraße,
    79539
    Lörrach
    Bus platforms C and D Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted!The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.

Sales Agencies in Lörrach

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

City Reisebüro Zimmermann
Oberrheinplatz 3, 79618 Rheinfelden
Hofmanns Tabaccheria
Waldshuter Straße 12, 79713 Bad Säckingen
Reisekontor Bährle GbR
Palmstrasse 34, 79539 Lörrach
TUI
Am Alten Markt 4, 79539 Lörrach
DERPART ADAC Reisebüros des ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Am Bahnhofsplatz 2-3, 79539 Lörrach
Matthias Forster
Bahnhofsplatz 3, 79618 Rheinfelden
Reisekontor Bährle Schopfheim
Hauptstr. 85, 79650 Schopfheim
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Eckert (110149)
Bahnhofstraße 1, Im Bahnhof, 79539 Lörrach
FLUGBÖRSE Fortex Reisebüro GmbH
Karl-Fürstenberg-Straße 14, 79618 Rheinfelden
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wilhelmstr. 13, 79379 Müllheim
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Str. 6, 79539 Lörrach
Flyaway, Murat Yildirim
Waldshuter Straße 10, 79713 Bad Säckingen
07761 919754
Reisekontor Bährle
Hauptstr. 85, 79650 Schopfenheim
TUI
Schützenstraße 10, 79713 Bad Säckingen