Search for connections from Łódź

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Łódź

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Łódź

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:00 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
07:15 N910 Warsaw West
10:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
11:05 918 Vienna Erdberg
16:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:30 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
17:10 P12 Vienna (central station)
17:40 P12 Gdańsk
18:40 918 Warsaw West
19:55 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
22:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
22:35 N910 Budapest Népliget
23:25 N918 Vienna Erdberg
23:50 N914 Prague Main Railway Station
23:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
Wednesday, 25. Oct. 2017
01:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
01:10 P12 Gdańsk
03:00 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
06:40 N918 Warsaw West
07:00 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
07:15 N910 Warsaw West
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:50 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
07:10 N910 Warsaw West
10:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
11:00 918 Vienna Erdberg
16:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:20 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
17:05 P12 Vienna (central station)
17:35 P12 Gdańsk
18:35 918 Warsaw West
19:45 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
22:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
22:30 N910 Budapest Népliget
23:20 N918 Vienna Erdberg
23:45 N914 Prague Main Railway Station
23:50 P12 Vienna (central station)
Wednesday, 25. Oct. 2017
01:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
01:05 P12 Gdańsk
02:50 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
06:35 N918 Warsaw West
06:50 P3 Warsaw Mlociny
07:10 N910 Warsaw West
show more ...

Stations in Łódź

  • Lodz (Łódź) Fabryczna
    Plac Bronisława Sałacińskiego 1,
    90-116
    Łódź
    N910: bus platform 18 N918: bus platform 17 N914: bus platform 21 PolskiBus: bus platform 20, 23 or 24
  • Lodz (Łódź) Kaliska
    Al. Włókniarzy 203/205,
    90-768
    Łódź
    Bus platform (stan.): 4 or 5

Sales Agencies in Łódź

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Biuro Podrozy Wedrownik Sp. z.o.o.
Kopernika 17, 62800 Kalisz
BOK - Łódź
ul. Rewolucji 1905 roku 8, 90-273 Łódź
Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo-Uslugowe Nam
Chopina 26-28, 62800 Kalisz
Total Travel Marek Maryniak
Aleksandrowska 38, 91151 Lodz
Biuro Podrozy Wedrownik Sp. z.o.o.
Kopernika 17, 62800 Kalisz
Perfect Travel Anna Kucharczyk
ul. Witkacego 5, 95100 Zgierz
Sports-Five Marcin Debski
Gorniczka 6a, 91848 Lodz
UNITOUR Biuro Turystyczne s.c.
Piotrkowska 102 A, 90004 Lodz