Search for connections from Łódź

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Łódź

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Łódź

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:30 P3 Warszawa Młociny
17:10 P12 Kraków MDA
17:20 P4 Wrocław DA
17:40 P12 Gdańsk
18:20 P4 Warszawa Młociny
19:55 P3 Warszawa Młociny
21:20 P4 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
23:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
Monday, 23. Apr. 2018
01:10 P12 Gdańsk
01:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
01:20 P4 Wrocław DA
02:20 P4 Warszawa Młociny
03:00 P3 Warszawa Młociny
04:55 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
05:00 P4 Warszawa Młociny
07:00 P3 Warszawa Młociny
07:05 P12 Gdańsk
09:20 P4 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
10:45 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
11:50 P4 Warszawa Młociny
12:20 P4 Wrocław DA
15:30 P12 Gdańsk
15:50 P4 Warszawa Młociny
16:10 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:30 P3 Warszawa Młociny
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:20 P3 Warszawa Młociny
17:05 P12 Kraków MDA
17:10 P4 Wrocław DA
17:35 P12 Gdańsk
18:10 P4 Warszawa Młociny
19:45 P3 Warszawa Młociny
21:10 P4 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
23:50 P12 Vienna (central station)
Monday, 23. Apr. 2018
01:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
01:05 P12 Gdańsk
01:10 P4 Wrocław DA
02:10 P4 Warszawa Młociny
02:50 P3 Warszawa Młociny
04:50 P4 Warszawa Młociny
04:50 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
06:50 P3 Warszawa Młociny
07:00 P12 Gdańsk
09:10 P4 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
10:40 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
11:40 P4 Warszawa Młociny
12:10 P4 Wrocław DA
15:25 P12 Gdańsk
15:40 P4 Warszawa Młociny
16:00 P3 Berlin central bus station
16:20 P3 Warszawa Młociny
show more ...

Stations in Łódź

  • Lodz (Łódź) Fabryczna
    Plac Bronisława Sałacińskiego 1,
    90-116
    Łódź
    N910: bus platform 18 N918: bus platform 17 N914: bus platform 21 PolskiBus: bus platform 20, 23 or 24
  • Lodz (Łódź) Kaliska
    Al. Włókniarzy 203/205,
    90-768
    Łódź
    Bus platform (stan.): 4 or 5

Sales Agencies in Łódź

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

"ALEKSANDER" BIURO PODROZY ELIZA SMOLINSKA
ul. Wojska Polskiego 185, 62800 Kalisz
0048 62 7645588
Biuro Podrozy NOVA TRAVEL Tomasz Olejnik
6 Sierpnia 1/3, 90606 Lodz
0048 426303597
CENTRUM PODRÓZ.Y I UBEZPIECZEN KIM KRYSTYNA LISIAK
UL. LEGIONÓW 38, 62800 Kalisz
SKY TOURS Spolka z o.o.
Piotrkowska 49, 90413 Lodz
0048 426301381
Tanio w Swiat MICHAL RECZEK
Mlynarska 39-41, 62800 Kalisz
0048 881631330
Biuro Podróży Tamtravel
Dąbrowskiego 50/7, 93-208 Łódź
Ecco Tour
Modra 18, 97-400 Bełchatów
Sports-Five Marcin Debski
Gorniczka 6a, 91848 Lodz
ARARAT TRAVEL SP Z O.O.
ROJNA 41/30, 91-134 Łódź
Biuro Podrozy Wedrownik Sp. z.o.o.
Kopernika 17, 62800 Kalisz
Language Services Sp.z o.o.
Wujaka 7c, 92-515 Łódź
Sports-Tourist Sp. z o.o. oddział Łódź
Jaracza 8, 90-264 Łódź
Bis Biuro Podrozy LCC
al. Kościuszki 27, 90-418 Łódź
Biuro Podrozy Wedrownik Sp. z.o.o.
Kopernika 17, 62800 Kalisz
Media Travel Cafe Magdalena Długosz
Kilinskiego 122/128, 90013 Lodz
0048 42 6499371
Total Travel Marek Maryniak
Aleksandrowska 38, 91151 Lodz
Biuro Podróży AREATOUR Andrzej Kołłątaj
Piotrkowska 35, 90-410 Łódź
+48 42 630 06 04
Biuro Rachunkowe DEKRET
ul. Niska 22A, 97200 Tomaszow Maz
NAJLEPSZE NURKOWANIA S.C. BARTOSZ CIESLAK, MAREK SADOWSKI
UL. Legionów 69, 91070 Lodz
TRADE & TRAVEL COMPANY SP. Z O.O.
PIOTRKOWSKA 92, 90-103 ŁÓDŹ
Biuro Podróży AREATOUR Andrzej Kołłątaj
Piotrkowska 31/52, 90-410 Łódź
Biuro Usług Turystycznych SKY Michał Marciniak
Stary Rynek 28, 62-600 Koło
P.H.U. M & M
Żeromskiego 3A, 95040 Koluszki
UNITOUR Biuro Turystyczne s.c.
Piotrkowska 102 A, 90004 Lodz
Biuro Podrozy Ewa Zych
Zlotnickiego 16, 98220 Zdunska Wola
0048 43 8233727
Blue Rabbit Michal Kurzawa
ul. Zgierska 229 A, 91496 Lodz
0048 51 2091771
Perfect Travel Anna Kucharczyk
ul. Witkacego 5, 95100 Zgierz
Biuro Podrozy Globsat Arkadiusz Kostrzewski
Kwiatowa 5, 97400 Belchatow
0048 44 6334444
BOK - Łódź
ul. Rewolucji 1905 roku 8, 90-273 Łódź
Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo-Uslugowe Nam
Chopina 26-28, 62800 Kalisz