Search for connections from Ljubljana

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Ljubljana

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ljubljana

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:05 908 Vienna Erdberg
21:30 900 Zagreb
22:15 N952 Frankfurt central station
23:25 N997 Rome
Sunday, 28. May. 2017
00:09 N907 Vienna Erdberg
01:15 N900 Munich central bus station
02:30 N948 Munich central bus station
03:05 N948 Split
04:43 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
05:00 N900 Zagreb
06:30 N997 Varaždin
08:35 N952 Vukovar
10:25 900 Frankfurt central station
11:50 908 Crikvenica
12:05 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:35 900 Zagreb
13:05 907 Vienna Erdberg
14:50 943 Pula
14:55 900 Munich central bus station
15:00 943 Munich central bus station
16:20 900 Zagreb
16:40 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:10 402 Zagreb
18:10 900 Munich central bus station
19:05 908 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:20 900 Zagreb
21:55 N952 Frankfurt central station
23:25 N997 Rome
Sunday, 28. May. 2017
00:05 N907 Vienna Erdberg
01:05 N900 Munich central bus station
02:25 N948 Munich central bus station
03:00 N948 Split
04:35 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:50 N900 Zagreb
06:25 N997 Varaždin
08:25 N952 Vukovar
10:15 900 Frankfurt central station
11:45 908 Crikvenica
12:00 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:25 900 Zagreb
13:04 907 Vienna Erdberg
14:45 943 Munich central bus station
14:45 900 Munich central bus station
14:48 943 Pula
16:10 900 Zagreb
16:39 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:00 900 Munich central bus station
18:05 402 Zagreb
19:00 908 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

Station in Ljubljana

  • Ljubljana bus station
    Trg Osvobodilne fronte 4,
    1000
    Ljubljana
    Passenger fee in amount of 1,5 € is included in ticket price, in the name and in behalf of Bus station Ljubljana.
    Gate 30

Sales Agencies in Ljubljana

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AVANTURA d.o.o.
Slovenska Cesta 40, 1000 Ljubljana
Hudodobr d.o.o.
Jozeta Jame 12, 1210 Ljubljana
Oasis Turs d.o.o.
Slovenska cesta 51, 1000 Ljublana
STAL d.o.o.
Ajdovscina 1, 1000 Ljubljana
Avtobusna postaja Ljubljana d.d.
Trg OF 4, 1000 Ljubljana
Kompas d.o.o.
Pražakova 4, 1514 LJUBLJANA
Odpelji.se Damjana Racic s.p.
Periceva 17, 1000 Ljubljana
Exoterra d.o.o.
krakovskinasip 26, 1000 Ljublijana
LESNIK & ZEMLJIC d.o.o. TA LEZE
Maribolska cesta 16, 2235 Sveta Trojica
Premiki
Vojkova c. 58, 1000 Ljubljana