Search for connections from Ljubljana

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Ljubljana

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ljubljana

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:50 900 Munich central bus station
18:15 402 Zagreb
18:50 N1971 Dortmund
19:15 908 Vienna Erdberg
19:35 954 Zagreb
20:25 N482 Marseille St. Charles
20:30 537 Zagreb
21:45 900 Zagreb
21:55 N952 Frankfurt central station
22:05 N953 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:20 1922 Bucharest Autogara Militari
23:05 N160 Berlin central bus station
23:10 N997 Rome
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
01:10 N403 Budapest Népliget
01:15 N1971 Sarajevo
01:21 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
01:35 N900 Munich central bus station
02:40 N907 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:05 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
05:10 N900 Zagreb
05:15 N402 Zagreb
06:30 405 Lausanne
06:50 N997 Zagreb
07:15 917 Bratislava
07:50 N160 Trieste
07:59 N953 Zagreb
08:00 987 Budapest Népliget
08:25 N952 Vukovar
09:50 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:50 900 Frankfurt central station
10:45 N482 Zagreb
11:50 908 Crikvenica
12:15 954 Erlangen
12:25 537 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
12:45 977 Budapest Népliget
13:30 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:35 900 Osijek
14:40 907 Vienna Erdberg
14:50 900 Munich central bus station
15:00 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:30 403 Budapest Népliget
16:15 977 Padova
16:35 900 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:40 900 Munich central bus station
18:10 402 Zagreb
18:50 N1971 Dortmund
19:10 908 Vienna Erdberg
19:28 954 Zagreb
20:20 537 Zagreb
20:20 N482 Marseille St. Charles
20:40 405 Ljubljana
21:15 917 Ljubljana
21:36 900 Zagreb
21:45 N952 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N953 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:10 1922 Bucharest Autogara Militari
22:40 987 Ljubljana
22:59 N160 Berlin central bus station
23:10 N997 Rome
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
01:00 N403 Budapest Népliget
01:15 N1971 Sarajevo
01:20 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
01:25 N900 Munich central bus station
02:35 N907 Vienna Erdberg
03:25 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:00 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
05:00 N900 Zagreb
05:10 N402 Zagreb
06:45 N997 Zagreb
07:48 N160 Trieste
07:54 N953 Zagreb