Search for connections from Linköping

Destinations from Linköping

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Linköping

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
14:25 601 Gothenburg
15:15 607 Jönköping
15:45 N32 Stockholm Cityterminalen
15:50 601 Gothenburg
16:25 601 Uppsala
16:30 N32 Berlin central bus station
17:10 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
18:20 607 Stockholm Cityterminalen
18:20 601 Gothenburg
19:05 601 Stockholm Cityterminalen
20:05 607 Jönköping
20:10 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
23:55 N602 Copenhagen
Tuesday, 11. Dec. 2018
02:55 N601 Gothenburg
03:10 N601 Uppsala
06:35 601 Gothenburg
08:05 601 Uppsala
09:50 601 Gothenburg
10:45 601 Arlanda Airport T 2-3
11:30 602 Copenhagen
12:50 607 Stockholm Cityterminalen
13:30 602 Copenhagen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:35 601 Linköping
14:15 601 Gothenburg
15:05 607 Jönköping
15:40 N32 Stockholm Cityterminalen
16:15 601 Uppsala
16:25 N32 Berlin central bus station
17:05 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
17:30 601 Linköping
18:10 607 Stockholm Cityterminalen
18:10 601 Gothenburg
18:55 601 Stockholm Cityterminalen
19:55 607 Jönköping
20:05 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
21:40 601 Linköping
21:40 601 Linköping
23:50 N602 Copenhagen
23:50 601 Linköping
Tuesday, 11. Dec. 2018
02:50 N601 Gothenburg
03:05 N601 Uppsala
09:40 601 Gothenburg
10:35 601 Arlanda Airport T 2-3
11:25 602 Copenhagen
12:40 607 Stockholm Cityterminalen
13:25 602 Copenhagen
13:35 601 Linköping
show more ...

Station in Linköping

  • Linköping (Fjärrbussterminal)
    Järnvägsgatan,
    581 21
    Linköping
    Bus platform D2

Sales Agencies in Linköping

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

BIG Travel Sweden AB
Storgatan 27, 58223 Linköping
Green Pine AB
Vasavägen 24, 58233 Linköping
Majeldens Tobak
Vistvägen 34, 587 32 Linköping
Reitan Convenience Sweden AB
Centralstation, Järnvägsgatan, 582 22 Linköping