Search for connections from Lille

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lille

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lille

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:05 803 The Hague
19:10 805 Paris (Porte Maillot)
19:20 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:05 757 Tourcoing
22:20 N769 Toulon
23:50 757 Tourcoing
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
00:40 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
01:20 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:45 N814 London
04:10 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
04:45 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:10 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
06:50 N769 Brussels-North station
07:25 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
09:00 770 Strasbourg
10:40 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:45 712 Nantes
11:25 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:25 328 Frankfurt central station
12:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 805 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:05 803 The Hague
13:25 814 London
14:45 757 Tourcoing
15:40 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:30 814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:00 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:35 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:55 805 Schiphol Airport
18:05 770 Tourcoing
19:05 803 The Hague
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:00 803 The Hague
19:00 805 Paris (Porte Maillot)
19:10 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:00 757 Tourcoing
20:35 328 Lille
22:10 N769 Toulon
23:45 757 Tourcoing
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
00:35 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
01:15 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:35 N814 London
04:05 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
04:40 N814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:05 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
06:40 N769 Brussels-North station
07:15 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:50 770 Strasbourg
10:30 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:20 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:50 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:20 805 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:00 803 The Hague
13:15 814 London
14:40 757 Tourcoing
15:30 802 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:20 757 Paris (Porte Maillot)
16:20 814 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:50 802 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:45 805 Schiphol Airport
17:55 770 Tourcoing
18:45 712 Lille
19:00 803 The Hague
show more ...

Station in Lille

  • Lille
    Boulevard de Turin,
    59800
    Lille
    Parking near Train Station "Lille Europe"

Sales Agencies in Lille

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ATLAS TOURS Lille
63, Rue Corneille, 59000 LILLE
GASTAMA
109 rue Saint André, 59800 LILLE
Océane Voyages
291 Avenue de Dunkerque, 59160 LOMME
SIGMATRAVEL
94 rue Racine, 59000 LILLE
Epicerie de la gare
33 rue du Priez, 59800 Lille
Génération Voyages
62 boulevard Carnot, 59000 LILLE
Parfums de Voyages
9 rue des Manneliers, 59000 LILLE
Solair Voyages
224 rue des Postes, 59000 Lille
Escales du Monde
50 rue de Paris, 59000 LILLE
Look Voyages
15 place du Général de Gaulle, 59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
PHONE INFO SERVICE
20 place Madeleine Caulier, 59800 Lille
Solair Voyages
224 rue des Postes, 59000 Lille
Et Demain Le Soleil
87 rue Nationale - 4ème étage, 59000 LILLE
Mariot Voyages
Supermarché Match - 2000 rue Faidherbe, 59134 FOURNES EN WEPPES
PSM Lille
13 place Pierre Mendès, 59000 Lille
Solair Voyages
Aeroport Lille Lesquin, Aérogare Passagers 2ème étage Local 3, 59810 Lesquin
33 3 20 49 67 10
Et Demain Le Soleil
29 A place de la République, 59830 CYSOING
Mariot Voyages
71 boulevard Vauban, 59000 LILLE
SALAM TOURS Lille
45, bis rue d'iéna, 59000 LILLE
Soleil Voyages
45 rue du Molinel, 59800 LILLE
Gala-Centrale Lille (Group Master)
Cité Scientifique, 59651 Lille
NAP Voyages
169 rue Jean Jaurès, 59491 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
SIGMATRAVEL
94 rue Racine, 59000 LILLE
SPAR
60 rue du Faubourg de Roubaix, 59000 Lille