Search for connections from Leipzig

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Leipzig

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Leipzig

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:50 189 Berlin central bus station
Tuesday, 24. Jul. 2018
12:30 N1970 Sarajevo
13:05 189 Ulm

TimeLineDirection
15:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
16:00 065 Leipzig central station
17:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:00 065 Leipzig central station
20:00 065 Leipzig central station
22:00 065 Leipzig central station
Tuesday, 24. Jul. 2018
07:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
09:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:00 065 Leipzig central station
13:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
14:00 065 Leipzig central station
15:40 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:45 105 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
15:20 023 Düsseldorf
15:30 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
15:30 141 Berlin central bus station
15:45 002 Jena central bus station
16:00 267 Oldenburg
16:00 225 Rostock central bus station
16:15 012 Dresden central station
17:00 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 065 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:55 129 Munich central bus station
18:00 025 Berlin TXL, E
18:30 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
18:30 105 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:00 002 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:00 125 Berlin central bus station
19:30 141 Berlin central bus station
20:00 167 Halle
20:25 X67 Halle
20:30 064 Dresden central station
21:45 045 Berlin central bus station
22:00 023 Dresden central station
22:30 N67 Schiphol Airport