Search for connections from Lausanne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lausanne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lausanne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:50 122 Lyon Perrache
22:35 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
00:50 N106 Munich central bus station
02:10 N122 Frankfurt central station
03:20 N122 Lyon Perrache
05:30 N106 Lyon Perrache
06:30 405 Ljubljana
07:25 N799 Bern
11:10 106 Munich central bus station
11:10 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
12:45 122 Frankfurt central station
12:50 1921 Grenoble
14:25 306 Lyon Perrache
14:45 122 Frankfurt central station
16:00 106 Lyon Perrache
16:20 306 Ulm
16:55 N504 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
17:30 122 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:45 122 Lyon Perrache
20:30 405 Lausanne
22:25 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
00:45 N106 Munich central bus station
02:05 N122 Frankfurt central station
03:15 N122 Lyon Perrache
05:25 N106 Lyon Perrache
07:15 N799 Bern
11:05 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
11:05 106 Munich central bus station
12:40 122 Frankfurt central station
12:45 1921 Grenoble
12:55 N504 Lausanne
14:20 306 Lyon Perrache
14:40 122 Frankfurt central station
15:55 106 Lyon Perrache
16:15 306 Ulm
17:25 122 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

Station in Lausanne

  • Lausanne P+R (Vélodrome)
    Route des Plaines-du-Loup,
    1018
    Lausanne

Sales Agencies in Lausanne

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Rue Pré-du-Marché 6, 1004 Lausanne
Tel.: 0041 21 321 15 60
Office des Baigneurs Voyages
1 place du Port, 74500 EVIAN LES BAINS
VOS VOYAGES
4 rue neuve, 1003 Lausanne