Search for connections from Lausanne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Lausanne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Lausanne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:20 122 Frankfurt central station
12:45 736 Saint-Étienne
13:25 106 Munich central bus station
16:50 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
17:05 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
19:25 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
22:35 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
01:00 N106 Munich central bus station
02:25 N122 Frankfurt central station
03:35 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
05:00 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
06:45 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:25 N799 Bern
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:15 122 Frankfurt central station
12:40 736 Saint-Étienne
13:20 106 Munich central bus station
16:30 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
16:45 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
19:25 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
19:45 405 Lausanne
22:25 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:55 N106 Munich central bus station
02:20 N122 Frankfurt central station
03:30 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
04:55 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
07:15 N799 Bern
show more ...

Station in Lausanne

  • Lausanne P+R (Vélodrome)
    Route des Plaines-du-Loup,
    1018
    Lausanne

Sales Agencies in Lausanne

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Office des Baigneurs Voyages
1 place du Port, 74500 EVIAN LES BAINS
VOS VOYAGES
4 rue neuve, 1003 Lausanne