Search for connections from Kraków

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kraków

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kraków

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:55 P22 Vienna (central station)
22:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:50 P6 Budapest Kelenföld
23:25 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:59 N911 Budapest Népliget
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:05 P6 Warszawa Młociny
00:30 P14 Wrocław DA
00:45 P14 Budapest Kelenföld
01:35 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
02:00 P12 Gdansk
04:00 P16 Zakopane
04:40 P22 Vienna (central station)
04:45 P6 Zakopane
05:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
07:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
07:15 K787 Krynica-Zdroj
07:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
08:10 KPB1 Lublin
08:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
08:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
08:30 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
08:45 976 Zagreb
09:15 P14 Wrocław DA
09:20 P14 Budapest Kelenföld
09:40 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:25 P12 Gdansk
10:25 P6 Warszawa Młociny
10:35 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
11:15 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
12:05 P6 Zakopane
12:20 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
13:00 P12 Gdansk
13:10 KPB1 Lublin
13:10 P14 Wrocław DA
14:10 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
14:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
14:55 P16 Berlin central bus station
15:00 P6 Zakopane
15:10 KPB1 Lublin
15:15 P14 Wrocław DA
15:35 N20 Essen
15:45 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:55 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
16:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
16:05 P16 Zakopane
16:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
17:15 P14 Wrocław DA
17:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
17:50 KPB1 Lublin
18:10 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
18:20 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
19:00 N899 Munich central bus station
19:15 K787 Kołobrzeg Jagiellońska
19:15 P14 Wrocław DA
19:30 P6 Zakopane
20:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
20:30 P12 Gdansk
21:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
22:45 N913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
07:15 N913 Kraków MDA

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:50 P16 Kraków MDA
20:55 P6 Kraków MDA
21:40 P12 Kraków MDA
22:05 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:40 P6 Budapest Kelenföld
23:15 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:30 916 Kraków MDA
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:20 P14 Wrocław DA
01:30 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
01:50 P12 Gdansk
03:35 P6 Kraków MDA
03:50 P16 Zakopane
04:25 P12 Kraków MDA
04:40 P6 Zakopane
04:50 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
06:15 N911 Kraków MDA
06:25 P22 Kraków MDA
06:45 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
07:00 K787 Krynica-Zdroj
07:40 N913 Kraków MDA
07:55 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
08:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
09:00 P14 Wrocław DA
09:10 P14 Budapest Kelenföld
09:30 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:15 P12 Gdansk
10:15 N899 Kraków MDA
10:20 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:26 KPB1 Kraków MDA
11:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
11:10 P6 Kraków MDA
11:55 P6 Zakopane
12:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
12:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:55 P14 Wrocław DA
12:55 P6 Kraków MDA