Search for connections from Kraków

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kraków

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kraków

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
12:05 P6 Zakopane
12:20 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
12:30 911 Budapest Népliget
13:00 P12 Gdańsk
13:10 P14 Wrocław DA
13:10 KPB1 Lublin
14:10 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
14:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
14:55 P16 Berlin central bus station
15:00 P6 Zakopane
15:10 KPB1 Lublin
15:15 P14 Wrocław DA
15:45 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:55 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
16:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
16:05 P16 Zakopane
16:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
16:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
17:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
17:15 P14 Wrocław DA
17:50 KPB1 Lublin
18:10 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
18:20 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
19:15 P14 Wrocław DA
19:30 P6 Zakopane
20:25 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
20:30 P12 Gdańsk
21:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
22:10 184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:50 P6 Budapest Kelenföld BKK
23:25 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:59 N911 Budapest Népliget
Tuesday, 24. Apr. 2018
00:05 P6 Warsaw Centrum
00:30 P14 Wrocław DA
00:45 P14 Budapest Kelenföld BKK
01:35 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
02:00 P12 Gdańsk
04:00 P16 Zakopane
04:40 P12 Vienna (central station)
04:45 P6 Zakopane
05:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
05:15 KPMJ2 Zakopane
07:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
08:10 KPB1 Lublin
08:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
08:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
08:30 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
09:15 P14 Wrocław DA
09:15 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 P14 Budapest Kelenföld BKK
09:40 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:25 P12 Gdańsk
10:25 P6 Warsaw Centrum
10:35 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
11:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
11:10 P6 Kraków MDA
11:55 P6 Zakopane
12:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
12:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:55 P6 Kraków MDA
12:55 P14 Wrocław DA
13:26 KPB1 Kraków MDA
13:35 N20 Kraków MDA
13:55 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
14:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
14:55 P6 Zakopane
15:00 P14 Wrocław DA
15:00 916 Kraków MDA
15:45 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
15:55 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
15:55 P16 Zakopane
16:08 KPB1 Kraków MDA
16:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
16:55 P6 Kraków MDA
17:00 P14 Wrocław DA
17:05 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
17:30 911 Kraków MDA
18:00 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
18:05 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
19:00 P14 Wrocław DA
19:25 P6 Zakopane
20:10 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
20:15 P12 Gdańsk
20:50 P16 Kraków MDA
20:55 P6 Kraków MDA
20:58 KPB1 Kraków MDA
21:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:15 913 Kraków MDA
21:40 P12 Kraków MDA
22:05 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:40 P6 Budapest Kelenföld BKK
23:15 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:30 916 Kraków MDA
Tuesday, 24. Apr. 2018
00:20 P14 Wrocław DA
01:30 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
01:50 P12 Gdańsk
03:35 P6 Kraków MDA
03:50 P16 Zakopane
04:25 P12 Vienna (central station)
04:40 P6 Zakopane
04:50 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
05:05 KPMJ2 Zakopane
06:15 N911 Kraków MDA
06:25 P22 Kraków MDA
06:45 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
07:55 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
08:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
09:00 P14 Wrocław DA
09:10 P14 Budapest Kelenföld BKK
09:30 P12 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:15 P12 Gdańsk
10:15 N899 Kraków MDA
10:20 P14 Rzeszow Dw. Podmiejski
10:26 KPB1 Kraków MDA
11:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
11:10 P6 Kraków MDA
show more ...

Station in Kraków

  • Krakow (Kraków) Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
    ul. Bosacka 18,
    31-505
    Kraków
    Bus platforms (stan.) G14-G17 - top level (the exact platforms are displayed inside the station building). Line N3201 to Kiev departs from platform G17.

Sales Agencies in Kraków

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agencja Promocji i Regionów Oranet
ul. Zagaje 56, 30437 Kraków
0048 123784880
BT KRAK Maciej Wiercioch
pl. szczepanski 8, 30011 Krakow
0048 12 4227213
Maja & Wiola Travel
ul. Rynek Podgorski 9 lok 2, 30518 Krakow
Tele-Fonika Kable S.A.
Wielicka 114, 30663 Krakow
Agencja Turystyczna CLM Holidays
Batorego 25, 31135 Krakow
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
Małopolskie Dworce Autobusowe S.A.
al. Beliny-Prazmowskiego 6A/6, 31-514 Kraków
Turus Sp. z o.o.
Bronowicka 27A, 30084 Krakow
Alltours Lukasz Trepa
Prazmowskiego 11, 33300 Nowy Sacz
0048 184420569
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
0048 12 4219616
McSun Team Piotr Jozewicz
ul. Bonarka 19, 30415 Kraków
0048 12 3455684
urlopwraju.pl
ul. Siemienowicza 2, 30725 Krakow
Anos Travel Club ANNA KRUSIEC
Kazimierza Wielkiego 87, 30074 Krakow
0048 12 6370102
Centrum Zakwaterowania i Informacji Turystycznej
ul. Pawia 8, 31-154 Kraków
ONE2FLY
Plac Zwyciestwa 1, 32005 Niepolomice
0048 60 2516640
VANILIA Travel
UL. SW. TOMASZA 22, 31027 Krakow
0048 12 4264458
Artus Tourist
Rynek 15, 33300 Nowy Sacz
My Travel Sp. z o.o.
Krowoderskich Zuchow 14, 31271 Krakow
0048 768 521514
Podróże na czasie RENATA STĘPIEŃ
Głębinowa 3, 31-764 Kraków
VINCI TRAVEL S.C. ANETA PYTEL, ANNA JABLONOWSKA
UL. WOJCIECHA HALCZYNA 12, 30086 Krakow
BIURO PODROZY "EL CAMINO" WOJCIECH TOKARSKI
ul. Zamlynie 45, 30898 Krakow
0048 122 904335
Ewakacje Sp.z.o.o.
ul. Szwedzka 23, 30324 Krakow
Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe CICHON
ul. Podcienie 11, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
WACTUR TRAVELS.C. A.MRÓZ, M.MRÓZ-STACHURSKA
Dlugosza 34, 33300 Nowy Sacz
BIURO PODROZY Etiuda Travel
UL. JANA SOBIESKIEGO 22, 33300 NOWY SACZ
HERODOT M.MIZERA G.STYLA s.c.
Pl. Jana Pawla II 12, 34100 Wadowice
PTU Intour Beskidy Spolka Ograniczona Odpowiedzialnoscia
ul. Warszawska 1, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
WAKACJE NA FALI
Kierzkowskiego 26, 30433 Krakow
Biuro Podrozy HolidayHouse
os. Kamionki 6, 32566 Alwernia
JORDAN CAFFE –Tourist Coffe
ul. Długa 9, 31-147 Kraków
Rajska Plaza.pl s.c. JUSTYNA FIGARSKA,JOANNA JANIK
ul Zbozowa 6d, 32020 Wieliczka
WYGODA TRAVEL SP. Z O.O.
PL. BOHATERÓW GETTA 17/15, 30-547 Kraków
Biuro Podrózy ORIENTE S.C.
ul. Szwekzka 52/6, 30315 Kraków
Jordan GROUP
ul. Gęsia 8, 31-535 Kraków
SALON TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ PTTK WIERCHY sp. z o.o.
UL. JAGIELLONSKA 6, 31010 Krakow
0048 12 4291482
ZAKATEK PODROZNIKA MARIA GLOGOWSKA
UL. ZBICKA 8 lok.61, 32065 KRZESZOWICE
0048 502233194
Biuro Turystyczne T & T Jerzy Smoszna
Kolejowa 17, 34400 Nowy Targ
Katarzyna Petrykowska Mandala Travel
ul. Wegierska 170, 33300 Nowy Sacz
Sun & Sand Travel
Mackiewicza 25/13, 31214 Krakow
BOK - Bus Station MDA
ul. Bosacka 18, 31-508 Kraków
Krop Irena P.U.H Kropka
9 Listopada 3, 43450 Ustron
Sun & Sand Travel
Józefa Mackiewicza 17, 31214 Krakow
0048 12 3415202
BOK - Czyżyny
ul. Medweckiego 15, 31-870 Kraków
MAGDALENA WOJCIK PASSION4TRAVEL
ul. Felicjanek 27, 31103 KRAKOW
0048 12 3415335
SWIDERSKI INN KAROL SWIDERSKI
Jaworze 100, 26050 Zagnansk