Search for connections from Kraków

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kraków

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kraków

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:30 P12 Gdańsk
23:59 N911 Budapest Népliget
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
04:00 P16 Zakopane
05:00 P12 Vienna (central station)
05:45 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:25 N911 Wrocław
07:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
08:10 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
08:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
09:00 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:00 911 Budapest Népliget
11:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
13:00 P12 Gdańsk
14:50 N84 Ostend
14:55 P16 Berlin central bus station
15:35 N20 Essen
16:05 P16 Zakopane
16:25 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
16:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 911 Wrocław
21:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:55 184 Tübingen
22:10 P12 Vienna (central station)
22:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:30 P12 Gdańsk
23:30 916 Kraków MDA
23:50 N911 Budapest Népliget
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
03:45 P16 Zakopane
05:00 P12 Vienna (central station)
05:15 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:15 N911 Wrocław
06:25 184 Kraków MDA
07:55 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
08:40 P16 Berlin central bus station
10:50 911 Budapest Népliget
11:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
13:00 P12 Gdańsk
13:35 N20 Kraków MDA
15:00 916 Kraków MDA
15:50 P16 Zakopane
16:00 N84 Kraków MDA
16:10 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
17:30 911 Wrocław
20:45 913 Kraków MDA
21:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:05 P16 Kraków MDA
22:05 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:10 P12 Vienna (central station)
show more ...

Stations in Kraków

  • Kraków (Bus station MDA)
    ul. Bosacka 18,
    31-505
    Krakau
    Bus platforms (stan.) G14-G17 - top level (the exact platforms are displayed inside the station building)
  • Kraków Airport
    Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego 1,
    32-083
    Balice

Sales Agencies in Kraków

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agencja Promocji i Regionów Oranet
ul. Zagaje 56, 30437 Kraków
0048 123784880
Biuro Turystyczne T & T Jerzy Smoszna
Kolejowa 17, 34400 Nowy Targ
Maja & Wiola Travel
ul. Rynek Podgorski 9 lok 2, 30518 Krakow
Turus Sp. z o.o.
Bronowicka 27A, 30084 Krakow
Agencja Turystyczna CLM Holidays
Batorego 25, 31135 Krakow
BT KRAK Maciej Wiercioch
pl. szczepanski 8, 30011 Krakow
0048 12 4227213
Małopolskie Dworce Autobusowe S.A.
al. Beliny-Prazmowskiego 6A/6, 31-514 Kraków
urlopwraju.pl
ul. Siemienowicza 2, 30725 Krakow
Alltours Lukasz Trepa
Prazmowskiego 11, 33300 Nowy Sacz
0048 184420569
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe CICHON
ul. Podcienie 11, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
VANILIA Travel
UL. SW. TOMASZA 22, 31027 Krakow
0048 12 4264458
Anos Travel Club ANNA KRUSIEC
Kazimierza Wielkiego 87, 30074 Krakow
0048 12 6370102
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
0048 12 4219616
PTU Intour Beskidy Spolka Ograniczona Odpowiedzialnoscia
ul. Warszawska 1, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
VINCI TRAVEL S.C. ANETA PYTEL, ANNA JABLONOWSKA
UL. WOJCIECHA HALCZYNA 12, 30086 Krakow
Artus Tourist
Rynek 15, 33300 Nowy Sacz
My Travel Sp. z o.o.
Krowoderskich Zuchow 14, 31271 Krakow
0048 768 521514
SALON TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ PTTK WIERCHY sp. z o.o.
UL. JAGIELLONSKA 6, 31010 Krakow
0048 12 4291482
WACTUR TRAVELS.C. A.MRÓZ, M.MRÓZ-STACHURSKA
Dlugosza 34, 33300 Nowy Sacz
BIURO PODROZY "EL CAMINO" WOJCIECH TOKARSKI
ul. Zamlynie 45, 30898 Krakow
0048 122 904335
ITSOFT SP. Z.o.o. SP. K.
Wadowicka Street, 30-415 Krakau
Sun & Sand Travel
Mackiewicza 25/13, 31214 Krakow
WAKACJE NA FALI
Kierzkowskiego 26, 30433 Krakow
Biuro Podrozy Damar MARIOLA SUSUL,DARIUSZ BEREZA
ul. Garbarska 5/2, 31131 Krakow
0048 12 422 39 47
Katarzyna Petrykowska Mandala Travel
ul. Wegierska 170, 33300 Nowy Sacz
Sun & Sand Travel
Józefa Mackiewicza 17, 31214 Krakow
0048 12 3415202
Zbojnicki Szlak Leszek Mlodzianowski
Jana 3 Sobieskiego 7, 34300 Zywiec
BIURO PODROZY Etiuda Travel
UL. JANA SOBIESKIEGO 22, 33300 NOWY SACZ
Krop Irena P.U.H Kropka
9 Listopada 3, 43450 Ustron
Tele-Fonika Kable S.A.
Wielicka 114, 30663 Krakow
Biuro Podrózy ORIENTE S.C.
ul. Szwekzka 52/6, 30315 Kraków
MAGDALENA WOJCIK PASSION4TRAVEL
ul. Felicjanek 27, 31103 KRAKOW
0048 12 3415335
TROPICAL TRAVEL Sp. z o.o.
ul. Slowackiego 36A, 32400 Myslenice