Search for connections from Kraków

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kraków

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kraków

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:00 911 Budapest Népliget
13:00 P12 Gdańsk
14:55 P16 Berlin central bus station
15:35 N20 Essen
16:05 P16 Zakopane
16:25 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
16:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 911 Wrocław
19:00 N899 Munich central bus station
20:30 P12 Gdańsk
21:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:25 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
21:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
21:55 184 Tübingen
22:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:59 N911 Budapest Népliget
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
02:45 N890 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:00 P16 Zakopane
04:40 P12 Vienna (central station)
06:25 N911 Wrocław
07:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
08:10 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
08:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
09:15 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:00 911 Budapest Népliget
11:15 P14 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
20:45 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
03:20 N890 Prague ÚAN Florenc

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:45 P12 Gdańsk
12:50 911 Budapest Népliget
13:35 N20 Kraków MDA
15:00 916 Kraków MDA
15:55 P16 Zakopane
16:10 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
17:30 911 Wrocław
20:15 P12 Gdańsk
20:50 P16 Kraków MDA
21:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
21:15 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
21:40 P12 Vienna (central station)
22:05 P16 Berlin central bus station
22:15 913 Kraków MDA
23:30 916 Kraków MDA
23:50 N911 Budapest Népliget
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
02:40 N890 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:50 P16 Zakopane
04:25 P12 Vienna (central station)
06:15 N911 Wrocław
06:25 184 Kraków MDA
07:55 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
08:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
10:15 N899 Kraków MDA
10:50 911 Budapest Népliget
11:00 P14 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
20:35 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
03:15 N890 Prague ÚAN Florenc

Stations in Kraków

  • Krakow (Kraków) Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
    ul. Bosacka 18,
    31-505
    Krakau
    Bus platforms (stan.) G14-G17 - top level (the exact platforms are displayed inside the station building)
  • Kraków Airport
    Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego 1,
    32-083
    Balice

Sales Agencies in Kraków

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agencja Promocji i Regionów Oranet
ul. Zagaje 56, 30437 Kraków
0048 123784880
BOK - Czyżyny
ul. Medweckiego 15, 31-870 Kraków
Krop Irena P.U.H Kropka
9 Listopada 3, 43450 Ustron
TROPICAL TRAVEL Sp. z o.o.
ul. Slowackiego 36A, 32400 Myslenice
Agencja Turystyczna CLM Holidays
Batorego 25, 31135 Krakow
BT KRAK Maciej Wiercioch
pl. szczepanski 8, 30011 Krakow
0048 12 4227213
MAGDALENA WOJCIK PASSION4TRAVEL
ul. Felicjanek 27, 31103 KRAKOW
0048 12 3415335
Turus Sp. z o.o.
Bronowicka 27A, 30084 Krakow
Alltours Lukasz Trepa
Prazmowskiego 11, 33300 Nowy Sacz
0048 184420569
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
Maja & Wiola Travel
ul. Rynek Podgorski 9 lok 2, 30518 Krakow
urlopwraju.pl
ul. Siemienowicza 2, 30725 Krakow
Anos Travel Club ANNA KRUSIEC
Kazimierza Wielkiego 87, 30074 Krakow
0048 12 6370102
Buiro Podrozy Soltur Sp. z.o.o.
plac Szczepański 5, 33-332 Kraków
0048 12 4219616
Małopolskie Dworce Autobusowe S.A.
al. Beliny-Prazmowskiego 6A/6, 31-514 Kraków
VANILIA Travel
UL. SW. TOMASZA 22, 31027 Krakow
0048 12 4264458
Artus Tourist
Rynek 15, 33300 Nowy Sacz
Centrum Zakwaterowania i Informacji Turystycznej
ul. Pawia 8, 31-154 Kraków
Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe CICHON
ul. Podcienie 11, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
VINCI TRAVEL S.C. ANETA PYTEL, ANNA JABLONOWSKA
UL. WOJCIECHA HALCZYNA 12, 30086 Krakow
BIURO PODROZY "EL CAMINO" WOJCIECH TOKARSKI
ul. Zamlynie 45, 30898 Krakow
0048 122 904335
My Travel Sp. z o.o.
Krowoderskich Zuchow 14, 31271 Krakow
0048 768 521514
PTU Intour Beskidy Spolka Ograniczona Odpowiedzialnoscia
ul. Warszawska 1, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
WACTUR TRAVELS.C. A.MRÓZ, M.MRÓZ-STACHURSKA
Dlugosza 34, 33300 Nowy Sacz
BIURO PODROZY Etiuda Travel
UL. JANA SOBIESKIEGO 22, 33300 NOWY SACZ
ITSOFT SP. Z.o.o. SP. K.
Wadowicka Street, 30-415 Krakau
SALON TURYSTYKI AKTYWNEJ PTTK WIERCHY sp. z o.o.
UL. JAGIELLONSKA 6, 31010 Krakow
0048 12 4291482
WAKACJE NA FALI
Kierzkowskiego 26, 30433 Krakow
Biuro Podrózy ORIENTE S.C.
ul. Szwekzka 52/6, 30315 Kraków
JORDAN CAFFE –Tourist Coffe
ul. Długa 9, 31-147 Kraków
Sun & Sand Travel
Mackiewicza 25/13, 31214 Krakow
Zbojnicki Szlak Leszek Mlodzianowski
Jana 3 Sobieskiego 7, 34300 Zywiec
Biuro Turystyczne T & T Jerzy Smoszna
Kolejowa 17, 34400 Nowy Targ
Jordan GROUP
ul. Gęsia 8, 31-535 Kraków
Sun & Sand Travel
Józefa Mackiewicza 17, 31214 Krakow
0048 12 3415202
BOK - Bus Station MDA
ul. Bosacka 18, 31-508 Kraków
Katarzyna Petrykowska Mandala Travel
ul. Wegierska 170, 33300 Nowy Sacz
Tele-Fonika Kable S.A.
Wielicka 114, 30663 Krakow