Search for connections from Copenhagen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Copenhagen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Copenhagen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:10 620 Aarhus
08:30 620 Aarhus
09:50 620 Aarhus
11:15 620 Aarhus
12:35 620 Aarhus
13:35 620 Aarhus
15:35 620 Aarhus

TimeLineDirection
06:30 620 Aarhus
07:50 620 Aarhus
09:10 620 Aarhus
10:10 620 CPH Airport
10:30 620 Aarhus
11:45 620 CPH Airport
11:55 620 Aarhus
13:10 620 CPH Airport
13:15 620 Aarhus
13:55 620 CPH Airport
14:15 620 Aarhus
14:40 620 CPH Airport
16:15 620 Aarhus
16:25 620 CPH Airport
17:05 620 CPH Airport
20:10 620 CPH Airport
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
07:05 N73 Lund
08:15 N32 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N32 Stockholm
08:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
12:05 032 Berlin central bus station
14:25 032 Berlin central bus station
15:15 173 Bremen
15:50 N74 Cologne South, Airport
17:15 032 Gothenburg
19:15 032 Malmö
21:10 073 Stockholm
21:15 N844 Rotterdam CS
21:30 N32 Oslo
21:55 N98 Mannheim
23:35 N73 Cologne South, Airport
23:40 N32 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:35 620 CPH Airport
12:10 620 CPH Airport
13:35 620 CPH Airport
14:20 620 CPH Airport
15:05 620 CPH Airport
16:50 620 CPH Airport
17:30 620 CPH Airport
20:35 620 CPH Airport

TimeLineDirection
07:50 620 Aarhus
09:10 620 Aarhus
10:10 620 CPH Airport
10:30 620 Aarhus
11:45 620 CPH Airport
11:55 620 Aarhus
13:10 620 CPH Airport
13:15 620 Aarhus
13:55 620 CPH Airport
14:15 620 Aarhus
14:40 620 CPH Airport
16:15 620 Aarhus
16:25 620 CPH Airport
17:05 620 CPH Airport
20:10 620 CPH Airport
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:55 N73 Lund
07:50 N32 Berlin central bus station
08:05 N32 Stockholm
08:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
09:20 N844 Copenhagen
09:50 N98 Copenhagen
11:55 032 Berlin central bus station
14:00 173 Copenhagen
14:10 N74 Copenhagen
14:15 032 Berlin central bus station
17:00 173 Copenhagen
17:05 032 Gothenburg
19:05 032 Malmö
21:00 073 Stockholm
21:05 N32 Oslo
23:15 N32 Berlin central bus station
23:25 N73 Cologne South, Airport
show more ...

Stations in Copenhagen

  • Copenhagen Airport
    Ellehammersvej,
    2770
    Kastrup
    The bus stop is at Ellehammersvej, in front of the car park P10.
  • Copenhagen Valby Station
    Lyshøjgårdsvej,
    2500
    Valby
  • Copenhagen central train station (Ingerslevsgade)
    Ingerslevsgade,
    1705
    Kopenhagen
    Please note
    depature of your bus is not at the regular busstop Copenhagen central train station (Ingerslevsgade) on 2017/05/12 between 05:00am till 16:30pm. You can find the alternative busstop at busstop Valby St. Station, Lyshøjgårdsvej, 2500 Valby.
    compare map excerpt above (coordinates for web maps 55.6634740, 12.5131620).

Sales Agencies in Copenhagen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AIRTIKI APS
Nytorv 7B, 1450 Kopenhagen
Cedertræet
Nørregade 24, 9700 Brønderslev
Eurolines Scandinavia
Halmtorvet 5, 1700 Copenhagen
Shah Travel
Gasvaerksvej 19B, 1656 Kopenhagen
Arya Travel ApS
Vester Farimagsgade 6, 1606 Kopenhagen
Touristry
Bernstorffsgade 16, 1577 Copenhagen
Indus Travel
Vester Farimagsgade 6, 1606 Københaven V
Azaan Travel ApS
Vester Farimagsgade 1, 1606 Copenhagen
DSR-Travel
Vester Voldgade 8, 1552 Kopenhagen
Rejsebixen
Ved Sønderport 16, 2300 Copenhagen