Search for connections from Constance

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Constance

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Constance

last updated at  Refresh timetable
There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
12:35 006/034 Zurich
13:20 006 Berlin central bus station
14:35 006 Zurich
15:20 006 Bayreuth (train)
16:20 006/034 Zurich
17:20 006 Munich central bus station
18:05 006 Zurich
19:35 006 Zurich
20:05 N06 Berlin TXL, E
20:50 006 Zurich
22:20 006 Zurich
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
05:50 006 Berlin central bus station
07:20 006 Berlin central bus station
09:20 006 Berlin central bus station
10:35 N06 Zurich
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:55 N06 Zurich
11:30 117 Dortmund
12:35 011 Essen
12:55 006/034 Zurich
13:05 006 Berlin central bus station
13:50 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:55 006 Zurich
15:00 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
15:05 006 Bayreuth (train)
16:40 006/034 Zurich
17:05 006 Munich central bus station
18:25 006 Zurich
18:30 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:50 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:55 006 Zurich
20:20 N24 Hamburg
20:40 024 Zurich
21:10 006 Zurich
22:40 006 Zurich
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
05:35 006 Berlin central bus station
07:05 006 Berlin central bus station
08:30 736 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:35 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 006 Berlin central bus station
09:40 024 Hamburg
10:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:55 N06 Zurich
11:05 006 Berlin central bus station
11:30 117 Dortmund
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
12:35 006/034 Zurich
13:20 006 Berlin central bus station
14:35 006 Zurich
15:20 006 Bayreuth (train)
16:20 006/034 Zurich
17:20 006 Munich central bus station
18:05 006 Zurich
19:35 006 Zurich
20:05 N06 Berlin TXL, E
20:50 006 Zurich
22:20 006 Zurich
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
05:50 006 Berlin central bus station
07:20 006 Berlin central bus station
09:20 006 Berlin central bus station
10:35 N06 Zurich
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:50 N06 Zurich
12:50 006/034 Zurich
13:00 006 Berlin central bus station
13:40 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:50 006 Zurich
14:50 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
15:00 006 Bayreuth (train)
16:35 006/034 Zurich
16:40 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
17:00 006 Munich central bus station
17:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
18:20 006 Zurich
19:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:50 006 Zurich
20:10 N24 Hamburg
20:35 024 Zurich
20:45 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
21:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
21:05 006 Zurich
22:35 006 Zurich
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
05:30 006 Berlin central bus station
07:00 006 Berlin central bus station
09:00 006 Berlin central bus station
09:35 024 Hamburg
09:50 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:50 N06 Zurich
11:00 006 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Constance

  • Constance-Mainau (Lake Constance)
    Mainaustraße 1,
    78465
    Konstanz
  • Constance Allmannsdorf
    Mainaustraße 154,
    78464
    Konstanz

    WARNING: Depending on the direction of travel, the buses stop at the corresponding side of the street!

  • Constance Döbeleplatz
    Döbeleplatz,
    78462
    Konstanz

Sales Agencies in Constance

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Zur Allmannshöhe 16, 78464 Konstanz
Reisebüro Bühler GmbH Konstanz
Rosgartenstraße 23, 78462 Konstanz
sonnenklar Reisebüro Konstanz
Bodanplatz 3, 78462 Konstanz
Wolf Reisen
Paradiesstr. 12, 78462 Konstanz
IDEAL REISEN
Untere Laube 45, 78462 Konstanz
Reisebüro Rominger Bodenseereisebüro GmbH
Marktstätte 17, 78462 Konstanz
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hussenstr. 26, 78462 Konstanz
Mobile Reiseberatung Berthold Egenhofer
Bachgasse 7, 78476 Allensbach
Reisebüro Rominger Bodenseereisebüro GmbH
Zähringerplatz 20, 78464 Konstanz
Marketing und Tourismus Konstanz GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 43, 78462 Konstanz
Natalie Widmann Reise-Treff
Hussenstr.  11 , 78462 Konstanz 
TUI ReiseCenter Konstanz
Münzgasse 26, 78462 Konstanz
TUI ReiseCenter Konstanz GmbH
Münzgasse 26, 78462 Konstanz