Search for connections from Constance

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Constance

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Constance

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:35 N06 Zurich
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
14:35 006/034 Zurich
15:20 006 Munich central bus station
19:35 006 Zurich
20:05 N06 Berlin TXL, E
22:20 006 Zurich
Thursday, 26. Apr. 2018
05:50 006 Munich central bus station
07:20 006 Berlin central bus station

TimeLineDirection
08:35 011 Xanten
10:10 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:55 N06 Zurich
11:05 006 Berlin central bus station
12:10 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:55 006/034 Zurich
15:05 006 Munich central bus station
16:00 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
19:50 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:55 006 Zurich
20:30 N24 Hamburg
22:40 006 Zurich
Thursday, 26. Apr. 2018
05:35 006 Munich central bus station
07:05 006 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:35 N06 Zurich
11:20 006 Berlin central bus station
14:35 006/034 Zurich
15:20 006 Munich central bus station
19:35 006 Zurich
20:05 N06 Berlin TXL, E
22:20 006 Zurich
Thursday, 26. Apr. 2018
05:50 006 Munich central bus station
07:20 006 Berlin central bus station

TimeLineDirection
10:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:50 N06 Zurich
11:00 006 Berlin central bus station
12:05 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:50 006/034 Zurich
15:00 006 Munich central bus station
15:50 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
16:40 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
19:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:50 006 Zurich
20:20 N24 Hamburg
22:35 006 Zurich
Thursday, 26. Apr. 2018
05:30 006 Munich central bus station
07:00 006 Berlin central bus station
09:00 006 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Constance

  • Constance-Mainau (Lake Constance)
    Mainaustraße 1,
    78465
    Konstanz
  • Constance Allmannsdorf
    Mainaustraße 154,
    78464
    Konstanz
    WARNING: Depending on the direction of travel, the buses stop at the corresponding side of the street!
  • Constance Döbeleplatz
    Döbeleplatz,
    78462
    Konstanz

Sales Agencies in Constance

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Zur Allmannshöhe 16, 78464 Konstanz
Reisebüro Bühler GmbH Konstanz
Rosgartenstraße 23, 78462 Konstanz
Sabrina Groll & Patrick Ossiander GbR
Bodanplatz 3, 78462 Konstanz
Wolf Reisen
Paradiesstr. 12, 78462 Konstanz
IDEAL REISEN
Untere Laube 45, 78462 Konstanz
Reisebüro Rominger Bodenseereisebüro GmbH
Marktstätte 17, 78462 Konstanz
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hussenstr. 26, 78462 Konstanz
Inside-Urlaub
Karl-Einhart-Straße 2, 78467 Konstanz
Reisebüro Rominger Bodenseereisebüro GmbH
Zähringerplatz 20, 78464 Konstanz
Marketing und Tourismus Konstanz GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 43, 78462 Konstanz
Natalie Widmann Reise-Treff
Hussenstr.  11 , 78462 Konstanz 
TUI ReiseCenter Konstanz
Münzgasse 26, 78462 Konstanz
TUI ReiseCenter Konstanz GmbH
Münzgasse 26, 78462 Konstanz