Search for connections from Kolding

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kolding

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kolding

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:15 N150 Aalborg
05:50 N844 Copenhagen
06:40 N98 Copenhagen
07:25 N630 Aarhus
09:40 629 Berlin central bus station
10:25 625 Fredericia
10:25 172 Hanover
10:40 150 Berlin central bus station
12:05 625 Esbjerg
13:30 150 Berlin central bus station
15:20 150 Aalborg
16:40 629 Aarhus
19:15 172 Aarhus
20:10 150 Esbjerg Ferry
23:00 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:35 N150 Berlin central bus station
00:35 N844 Rotterdam CS
01:20 N98 Mannheim ZOB
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:15 N150 Aalborg
05:45 N844 Copenhagen
06:35 N98 Copenhagen
07:20 N630 Aarhus
09:40 629 Berlin central bus station
10:20 625 Fredericia
10:20 172 Hanover
10:35 150 Berlin central bus station
12:00 625 Esbjerg
13:25 150 Berlin central bus station
15:15 150 Aalborg
16:40 629 Aarhus
19:10 172 Aarhus
20:05 150 Esbjerg Ferry
22:55 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:30 N844 Rotterdam CS
00:35 N150 Berlin central bus station
01:15 N98 Mannheim ZOB
show more ...

Station in Kolding

  • Kolding bus station
    Mazantigade 12-14,
    6000
    Kolding

Sales Agency in Kolding

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

fonetech.dk
Jernbanegade 33, 6000 Kolding