Search for connections from Katowice

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Katowice

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Katowice

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:00 P5 Warszawa Młociny
05:15 184 Kraków
10:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
10:15 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:25 N20 Kraków
12:30 P5 Vienna (central station)
14:20 P12 Gdańsk
14:35 P16 Zakopane
14:50 N84 Kraków
16:05 N84 Ostend
16:15 P5 Warszawa Młociny
16:20 P16 Berlin central bus station
16:50 N20 Essen
19:35 913 Kraków
19:35 P16 Kraków
20:50 P12 Vienna (central station)
23:10 184 Tübingen
23:40 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:59 P5 Vienna (central station)
Friday, 26. May. 2017
00:50 P12 Gdańsk
02:30 P16 Zakopane
03:35 P12 Vienna (central station)
05:00 P5 Warszawa Młociny
05:15 184 Kraków
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:20 K488 Vienna VIE
18:20 K488 Bohumín
21:10 K488 Lwiw train station
Friday, 26. May. 2017
01:10 K488 Lwiw train station

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:10 184 Kraków
10:05 P16 Berlin central bus station
10:10 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 P5 Vienna (central station)
12:20 N20 Kraków
14:20 P12 Gdańsk
14:25 P16 Zakopane
14:45 N84 Kraków
16:00 P5 Warszawa Młociny
16:00 N84 Ostend
16:20 P16 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N20 Essen
19:30 913 Kraków
19:35 P16 Kraków
20:50 P12 Vienna (central station)
23:05 184 Tübingen
23:30 P16 Berlin central bus station
23:45 P5 Vienna (central station)
Friday, 26. May. 2017
00:50 P12 Gdańsk
02:20 P16 Zakopane
03:35 P12 Vienna (central station)
04:45 P5 Warszawa Młociny
05:10 184 Kraków
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:20 K488 Vienna VIE
18:20 K488 Bohumín
21:10 K488 Lwiw train station
Friday, 26. May. 2017
01:10 K488 Lwiw train station

Stations in Katowice

  • Katowice (bus station)
    ul. Piotra Skargi 1,
    40-091
    Kattowitz
    Stance: 5 (for P5 route and for P12 route in direction to Rzeszów) and 4 (for P12 to Gdansk and L184 to Tübingen)
  • Katowice Andrzeja station
    Andrzeja 12,
    40-061
    Katowice

Sales Agencies in Katowice

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

"RAJSKIE WAKACJE" Agencja Turystyczna Marcin Moskiewski
ul.Panewnicka 230A, 40772 Katowice
0048 327783878
Biuro Podrozy Mercedes Gizela Szucmajer
ul. Zwyciestwa 52a, 44100 Gliwice
Flamenco Travel
Narodnih heroja 5, 21000 Novi Sad
Mix Consulting Andrzej Chechelski
Kazimierza Wielkiego 61, 32-300 Olkusz
0048 32 7546163
"Top-Travel" S.C. Biuro Podrozy Kinga Hadasik Jacek Bil
ul. Wroclawska 7/1, 44100 Gliwice
0048 327750105
Biuro Podrozy MilaTour Monika Milanowska
ul. Boguszowicka 35 a, 44200 Rybnik
gaminco sp.z.o.o.
Kwiatowa 45, 41400 Myslowice
Monika Bykowska
ul. Mynska 10 lok. 1, 75054 Koszalin
Abeona Travel
Karadordeva 64/16, 11550 Lazarevac
Biuro Podrozy przy PTTK Tychy
Al. Niepodleglosci 198, 43100 Tychy
Gor Turizem d.o.o.
Rogasovci 14 b, 9262 Rogasovci
Morgana Tours sp. z o.o.
ul. Warszawska 32, 40010 Katowice
0048 50 9123818
Agencja Turystyczna Air Travel
Sobieskiego 6, 41300 Dabrowa Gornicza
Biuro podrozy TODOS TRAVEL
Andrzeja 23, 40061 Katowice
Grazyna Nowacka Przedsiebiorstwo Turystycno-Handlowe Travel
ul. Slowackiego 38, 97300 Piotrkow Trybunalski
NPK Sp.z o.o.
ul. Marcinkowskiego 4c, 40233 Katowice
Agencja Turystyczna Caro Tour
ul. Koscielna 15, 44200 Rybnik
Biuro Podrozy Travel Caffe Joanna Kucinska
Moniuszki 2, 40005 Katowice
0048 32 2580504
Grupa Plus Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kokota 210, 41-711 Ruda Śląska
NPK Sp.z.o.o.
Rynek Glowny 17, 43600 Jaworzno
Agencja Turystyczna Glob Romuald Paszko
Konstytucji 3-go Maja 78, 69100 Slubice
Biuro Podrozy TRAVEL CLUB Ewa Michalowska
ul. Budowlanych 68/2, 43100 Tychy
0048 327 802267
Grupa Plus Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kokota 210, 41711 Ruda Śląska
0048 32 7205995
ODLOTOWE BIURO PODRÓZY KARINA STARCZEWSKA
UL. ZAWISZY CZARNEGO 6, 40872 Katowice
0048 32 2431122
AK-POL Pawel Kielczewski
ul. Lopuszanska 22, 2220 Warszawa
Biuro Podrozy WIOLA Wioletta Tkocz
Mikolowska 84, 44203 Rybnik
0048 324 226335
Gryf Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe sp.z.o.o
3 Maja 23a, 40097 Katowice
0048 32 2530537
PASJA INTERTOUR BUGDALSKI WALDEMAR
Rynek 12, 43600 Jaworzno
0048 326150948
AKS CENTRUM PODROZY ADRIAN KORNER
Parkowa 20, 41500 Chorzow
0048 32 7713780
Biuro Podrozy Wioletta Kopanska
ul. Jana Pawla II 19, 14100 Ostroda
Holiday In
Rybnicka 207, 44122 Gliwice
PHU Sunny Days mgr Krystyna Kempny
Malachowskiego 20a, 44251 Rybnik
0048 50 9858802
AleSerwis.net Malgorzata Dabrowska
ul. Kwiatkowskiego 21, 42300 Myszkow
Biuro Turystyczne Kujawy M. Klos I M. Legumina Spolka Jawna
ul. Kasztelanska 30/1, 88100 Inowroclaw
Horyzont s.c. (20205)
Geodetow 45, 5509 Jozefoslaw
Poiskie Biuro Podrozy Sp. z o.o
pl. Legionow 11, 37700 Przemysl
ALLADYN TRAVEL Anna Kremplewska-Cichy
Mostowa 1, 43300 Bielsko-Biala
0048 334 996868
Biuro Turystyczne Medium
Jagiellonska 22, 48200 Prudnik
INT Travel Sp. z o.o.
Korfantego 51, 40161 Katowice
Pol-Orbi-Tuor
Al. Kosciuszki 13, 42202 Czestochowa
AMI Uslugi i Handel - Amanda Strzebkowska
CH REAL ul. Cmentarna 10, 87800 Wloclawek
BIURO USLUG TURYSTYCZNYCH "EL-TOUR" S.C. TOMASZ PIWOWARCZYK, ELEONORA SUDNIK
Krolowej Jadwigi 26, 41300 Dabrowa Gornicza
0048 32 2615972
Intertours d.o.o.
Karadordeva 11, 15000 Sabac
PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO EVET MARZENA RASZOWSKA
ul. Letowskiego 7, 40648 Katowice
0048 32 2034735
ANNA KOCHMAN BIURO PODROZY "GALERIA TURYSTYCZNA"
UL. ZWIRKI I WIGURY/Pasaz Handlowy JASNA A16, 44100 Gliwice
0048 32 7256592
Busfor.pl Sp. z o.o
ul. Staromiejska 6/10D, 40013 Katowice
Jaroslaw Gloc Jaro - Trans Uslugi Transportowe
ul. Lomzynska 8, 42200 Czestochowa
Przystanek Wakacje Katarzyna Will
Al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 88, 777 Warszawa
ANZA s.c. Adam Kurdziel, Anna Kurdziel
3 maja 11, 44200 Rybnik
Buy&Go.pl Radoslaw Mazurek
L. NAD KANALEM 28 lok.2, 41200 Zabrze
0048 32 2949484
Jolanta Andrearczyk Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Mona
Metalowcow 24, 82300 Elblag
PW Feniks Grzegorz Hazy
Kapkowskiego 2A/10, 41813 Zabrze
ASTRAVEL Sp.Cywilna Joanna Bednarek, Sylwia Lach
ul. Podhalanska 26, 44338 Jastrzebie Zdroj
Centrum Podrozy s.c.
ul. Ratuszowa 3, 43300 Bielsko Biala
JoPiKa Katarzyna Piesio
ul. Kosciuszki 22B, 8400 Garwolin
SEVEN SUNRISE Sp. z o.o.
Wybickiego 34, 83404 Nowa Karczma
ATU Irena
Imielinska 22, 41407 Imielin
Centrum Uslug Finansowych CUF sp.z.o.o.
ul. Kosciuszki 34, 47400 Raciborz
JumpTravel
Sadowa 2, 40078 Katowice
SOLE Biuro Podrozy Agnieszka Tobolczyk
ul. Torunska 101, 85817 Bydgoszcz
B.T.K. i Z. BAJER s.c. EWA BRZOZOWSKA-BAJER, KRZYSZTOF CUKIERSKI, ANDRZEJ CHYLINSKI
Zabrska 5, 44100 Gliwice
0048 32 2318939
czas Podrozy Agnieszka Bogdanska
ul. Stefana Zeromskiego 45, 90624 Lodz
Junior Travel Agency
Kneginje Milice 49, 35000 Jagodina
Stacja Podroze Sp. z o.o.
ul. Rembielinska 20 lok. 055, 3352 Warszawa Targowek
BETI Travel Malgorzata Regulska
ul. Ks. Piotra Skargi 8, 40091 Katowice
0048 322597324
Dalver sp. z o.o.
UL. DYREKCYJNA 5 lok.1, 40013 Katowice
Katarzyna Peron-Mitera Wakacje.pl
ul. Sobieskiego 15, 41300 Dabrowa Gornicza
Strefa Podrozy Katowice
Piotra Skargi 6, 40091 Katowice
Bigenex d.o.o.
Radnicka 119, 14000 Valjevo
Damian Krajewski
ul. Przemyslowa 4/31, 98330 Pajeczno
KW TRADE Wroblewski Lukasz
ul. Wroclawska 20, lok.46, 15660 Bialystok
Sun Travel Biuro Podrozy
PL. MIKOLAJA KOPERNIKA 3, 44200 Rybnik
0048 32 7559188
Biuro Podrozy "Alfa Travel & Adventure" Ewa Joanna Ingram
Powstancow Slaskich 8, 44200 Rybnik
0048 32 4232663
Delta Natalia Nitsz, Piotr Nitsz s.c.
Bednorza 19/2, 40384 Katowice
Language Services Sp.z o.o.
ul. Wojska Polskiego 11, 98200 Sieradz
TCP Patrycja Fudala
Leszczynska 20, 43300 Bielsko Biala
BIURO PODROZY "WOLTA" S.C. BOZENA OSAK, AGNIESZKA OSAK
PL. GRUNWALDZKI 4, 40127 Katowice
0048 32 2589788
EKSPERT Anna Maciejewska
Kontuszowa 11, 5230 Kobylka
LET`S FLY Jan Szyma
Chrobrego 22, 41500 Chorzow
0048 32 3489281
Unfolded Paulina Kwiatkowska
Marcinkowskiego 2d/2, 59220 Legnica
Biuro Podrozy Albatros s.c.
al. Jana Nowaka Jezioranskiego 1, 44102 Gliwice
0048 32 7751567
Envip Grazyna Adaszak
ul. Hallera 18a, 56400 Olesnica
LUXUS TRIP & TRAVEL sp. z o.o.
UL. OSWOBODZENIA 1, 40403 Katowice
VENTO ANETA MAREK
MARIACKA 11, 40014 Katowice
0048 322 530383
Biuro Podrozy AS s.c.
Kosciuszki 9, 40049 Katowice
0048 32 2036642
F.H.U.GRAND Anna Jusinska
Brodnowska 7/11/31, 3439 Warszawa
Magdalena Gronowska Biuro Podrozy Travel & Cruises
ul. Wiedenska 51, 61823 Poznan
Wakacje.pl CH Aura Olsztyn
al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 16, 10576 Olsztyn
Biuro Podrozy Boomerang Lilianna Bulkiewicz
ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 14, 44100 Gliwice
0048 32 7330660
Fabryka Wakacji Marcel Wykret
al. Rozdzienskiego 200, 40315 Katowice
Magelan Corporation d.o.o.
Nikole Pasica 7, 21000 Novi Sad
Wakacyjny Raj Anna Kukier
ul. Andersena 34/8, 44100 Gliwice
Biuro Podrozy DOLCE VITA Lukasz Janeczek
ul. Panewnicka 212 lok.4, 40772 Katowice
Fard Joanna Skora-Jankowska
Kraszewskiego 10, 60518 Poznan
Matyrafa Travel
Jana Styczynskiego 10/3, 42600 Tarnowskie Gory
Wioletta Mazur Biuro Podrozy Abintus
ul. 3 Maja 185 (C.H.Kaufland), 41500 Chorzow
Biuro Podrozy Eurorejs Sp. z o.o.
Wojewodzka 14, 40026 Katowice
0048 322535002
FIRMA KORBASIEWICZ ANDRZEJ
M. Reja 2, 44200 Rybnik
0048 32 7559000
MD WAKACJE MALGORZATA DUBIEL
al. Unii Lubelskiej 2, 20108 Lublin
Zefir Noworyta & Platek s.c.
ul. Towarowa 2, 43100 Tychy
BIURO PODROZY GOOD LUCK Dorota Jacyniak
GROTA ROWECKIEGO 44, 43100 Tychy
0048 323 277144
Firma Uslugowo-Handlowa Elzbieta Girek
ul. Kosciuszki 26, 32300 Olkusz
Mea Sp. z o. o.
Rynek 3, 43450 Ustron
0048 33 4446040
Biuro Podrozy Happy-Holidays Maciej Walas
ul. Zeglugi Wislanej 10B lok.29, 3043 Warszawa
Firo-Tour Polska Mirella Jeszka
ul. Raciborska 5, 44200 Rybnik
0048 32 4330013
MEGA TRAVEL Sp. z o.o.
Staromiejska 7, 40-013 Katowice