Search for connections from Kassel

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kassel

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kassel

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:25 023 Dresden central station
12:00 051 Berlin central bus station
12:05 135 Berlin central bus station
13:40 135 Frankfurt central station
13:55 023 Düsseldorf
14:10 064 Dresden central station
14:15 085 Hamburg
14:30 087 Bremerhaven
15:00 123 Berlin central bus station
15:10 064 Aachen West
15:25 135 Berlin central bus station
15:40 085 Karlsruhe
16:25 023 Dresden central station
16:30 123 Düsseldorf
17:20 051 Düsseldorf
17:55 023 Düsseldorf
18:25 082 Göttingen
18:40 035 Neheim
19:50 135 Frankfurt central station
23:15 N87 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 31. May. 2017
05:40 N87 Hamburg
09:05 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:25 024 Zurich
17:55 024 Hamburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:20 023 Dresden central station
11:55 051 Berlin central bus station
12:00 135 Berlin central bus station
13:35 135 Frankfurt central station
13:50 023 Düsseldorf
14:05 064 Dresden central station
14:05 085 Hamburg
14:25 087 Bremerhaven
14:55 123 Berlin central bus station
15:05 064 Aachen West
15:20 135 Berlin central bus station
15:30 085 Karlsruhe
16:20 023 Dresden central station
16:25 123 Düsseldorf
17:15 051 Düsseldorf
17:50 023 Düsseldorf
18:20 082 Göttingen
18:35 035 Neheim
19:45 135 Frankfurt central station
23:10 N87 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 31. May. 2017
05:30 N87 Hamburg
08:55 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:20 023 Dresden central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:20 024 Zurich
17:45 024 Hamburg

Stations in Kassel

  • Kassel (Wilhelmshöhe train station)
    Wilhelmshöher Allee 241,
    34121
    Kassel
  • Kassel Kaufungen Papierfabrik
    Leipziger Straße 36,
    34260
    Kassel

Sales Agencies in Kassel

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

alltours Reisecenter Kassel (15865)
Ochshäuser Str. 38, 34123 Kassel
Kreger Reisen GmbH
Leipziger Str. 73-75, 34123 Kassel
Reisebüro IKARUS
Wilhelmshöher Allee 106, 34119 Kassel
0561 102710
Schmetterling Reisebüro Schwalm
Am Anger 7, 34369 Hofgeismar
05671 920627
Birman Tabac & Co
Wilhelmshöher Allee 253-255, 34131 Kassel
05617396587
Meltemi-Reisen
Giessenerstr. 15, 34560 Fritzlar
Reisebüro Griebel
Wolfsschlucht 17, 34117 Kassel
0561 773668
Sputnik Reisen e.K.
Frankfurter Straße 155, 34121 Kassel
0561 2888383
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Wender, 34246 Vellmar
Melus Reisen
Hannoversche Str. 58, 34266 Niestetal
Reisebüro Reisefieber GbR
Im Rosental 20a, 34289 Zierenberg
0561 9883988
Tapetenwexel ... das andere Reisebüro!
Seebergstr. 26, 34128 Kassel
0561 2889464
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Obere Karlsstr. 15, 34117 Kassel
Nordstadt Kiosk
Holländische Str. 198, 34127 Kassel
Reisebüro Sun Reisen
Altenbaunaer Str 86, 34132 Kassel
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Frankfurter Str. 225, 34134 Kassel
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Mauerstr. 11, 34117 Kassel
Orf Telekommunikation
Prinzenstraße 38, 34225 Baunatal
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Steinweg 14, 34369 Hofgeismar
TUI ReiseCenter Kassel
Leipziger Straße 73-75, 34123 Kassel
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Wilhelmshöher Allee 253 - 255, 34131 Kassel
Prima Reisen
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 35, 34117 Kassel
Reisebüro Ulug - Ulug Touristik
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1, 34117 Kassel
0561 18930
Urlaub ab Kassel Airport
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 147, 34119 Kassel
fairREISEladen GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 125, 34119 Kassel
Reiseagentur Krausgrill
Obere Bahnhofstr. 26, 34376 Immenhausen
05673 995246
Reisekoffer Reisen Kaufungen
Am Stadion 7, 34260 Kaufungen
Viktoria Reisen Kassel
Holländische Straße 41, 34127 Kassel
Fertours Sh.p.k. Niederlassung Kassel
Werner-Hilpert-Str. 17, 34117 Kassel
Reisebüro Fredrich, Lohfelden
Lange Str. 55, 34253 Lohfelden
Reiseland
i.H. Volkswagen AG, 34225 Baunatal
WOLFFS REISEWELT
An der Karlsbahn 12, 34369 Hofgeismar
05675 721113
Galaktika Reise Service
Holländische Str. 17, 34127 Kassel
0561 8208865
Reisebüro Griebel
Wolfsschlucht 17,
Reiseservice Stanislawa
Wilhelmshöher Allee 177, 34121 Kassel
kara burun tours
Leipziger Str. 296/98, 34260 Kaufungen
Reisebüro Holiday Island´s
Wolfsschlucht 10, 34117 Kassel
Schmetterling Reisebüro Hann. Münden GmbH
Kirchplatz 11, 34346 Hann. Münden