Search for connections from Kassel

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kassel

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kassel

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:00 051 Berlin central bus station
12:15 087 Munich central bus station
13:10 035 Berlin central bus station
13:15 023 Düsseldorf
13:40 135 Frankfurt central station
14:25 064 Dresden central station
14:30 085 Hamburg
14:55 123 Berlin central bus station
15:00 064 Aachen West
15:40 085 Karlsruhe
16:25 023 Dresden central station
16:30 123 Düsseldorf
17:25 051 Düsseldorf
17:55 023 Düsseldorf
18:28 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
19:20 135 Frankfurt central station
23:45 N69 Prague Main Railway Station
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:25 N110 Chur
05:40 N110 Hamburg
06:55 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:40 135 Berlin central bus station
09:59 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)
10:30 135 Berlin central bus station
11:25 023 Dresden central station
11:30 N1972 Sarajevo
11:40 135 Frankfurt central station
12:00 051 Berlin central bus station
12:10 035 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:05 024 Zurich
17:40 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:55 024 Hamburg
18:30 022 Oldenburg
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:25 N05 Munich central bus station
03:55 N05 Hamburg

TimeLineDirection
18:28 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
09:59 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:55 087 Munich central bus station
11:55 051 Berlin central bus station
13:05 035 Berlin central bus station
13:10 023 Düsseldorf
13:35 135 Frankfurt central station
14:20 085 Hamburg
14:20 064 Dresden central station
14:50 123 Berlin central bus station
14:55 064 Aachen West
15:30 085 Karlsruhe
16:20 023 Dresden central station
16:25 123 Düsseldorf
17:20 051 Düsseldorf
17:50 023 Düsseldorf
18:28 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
19:15 135 Frankfurt central station
23:40 N69 Prague Main Railway Station
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:20 N110 Chur
05:35 N110 Hamburg
06:50 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:59 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)
10:25 135 Berlin central bus station
11:20 023 Dresden central station
11:30 N1972 Sarajevo
11:35 135 Frankfurt central station
11:55 051 Berlin central bus station
12:05 035 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:00 024 Zurich
17:35 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:45 024 Hamburg
18:25 022 Oldenburg
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:25 N05 Munich central bus station
03:55 N05 Hamburg

TimeLineDirection
18:26 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
09:58 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)

Stations in Kassel

  • Kassel (Wilhelmshöhe train station)
    Wilhelmshöher Allee 241,
    34121
    Kassel
  • Kassel Kaufungen Papierfabrik
    Leipziger Straße 36,
    34260
    Kassel
  • Kassel Wilhelmshöhe station (train)
    Willy-Brandt-Platz 1,
    34131
    Kassel
    The connections to Fulda, Hanau, Frankfurt (Main), Darmstadt, Heidelberg, Vaihingen (Enz) and Stuttgart depart from platform 2. The connections to Göttingen, Hannover, Wolfsburg and Berlin depart from platform 3.

Sales Agencies in Kassel

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

alltours Reisecenter Kassel (15865)
Ochshäuser Str. 38, 34123 Kassel
Meltemi-Reisen
Giessenerstr. 15, 34560 Fritzlar
Reisebüro Griebel
Wolfsschlucht 17, 34117 Kassel
0561 773668
Somstar 5 call shop internet
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 15, 34117 Kassel
Birman Tabac & Co
Wilhelmshöher Allee 253-255, 34131 Kassel
05617396587
Melus Reisen
Hannoversche Str. 58, 34266 Niestetal
Reisebüro Reisefieber GbR
Im Rosental 20a, 34289 Zierenberg
0561 9883988
Sputnik Reisen e.K.
Frankfurter Straße 155, 34121 Kassel
0561 2888383
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Wender, 34246 Vellmar
Nordstadt Kiosk
Holländische Str. 198, 34127 Kassel
Reisebüro Sun Reisen
Altenbaunaer Str 86, 34132 Kassel
Tapetenwexel ... das andere Reisebüro!
Seebergstr. 26, 34128 Kassel
0561 2889464
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Obere Karlsstr. 15, 34117 Kassel
Orf Telekommunikation
Prinzenstraße 38, 34225 Baunatal
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Steinweg 14, 34369 Hofgeismar
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Frankfurter Str. 225, 34134 Kassel
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Mauerstr. 11, 34117 Kassel
Prima Reisen
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 35, 34117 Kassel
Reisebüro Ulug - Ulug Touristik
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1, 34117 Kassel
0561 18930
TUI ReiseCenter Kassel
Leipziger Straße 73-75, 34123 Kassel
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Wilhelmshöher Allee 253 - 255, 34131 Kassel
Reiseagentur Krausgrill
Obere Bahnhofstr. 26, 34376 Immenhausen
05673 995246
Reisekoffer Reisen Kaufungen
Am Stadion 7, 34260 Kaufungen
WOLFFS REISEWELT
An der Karlsbahn 12, 34369 Hofgeismar
05675 721113
Fertours Sh.p.k. Niederlassung Kassel
Werner-Hilpert-Str. 17, 34117 Kassel
Reisebüro Griebel
Wolfsschlucht 17,
Reiseservice Stanislawa
Wilhelmshöher Allee 177, 34121 Kassel
kara burun tours
Leipziger Str. 296/98, 34260 Kaufungen
Reisebüro Holiday Island´s
Wolfsschlucht 10, 34117 Kassel
Schmetterling Reisebüro Hann. Münden GmbH
Kirchplatz 11, 34346 Hann. Münden
Kreger Reisen GmbH
Leipziger Str. 73-75, 34123 Kassel
Reisebüro IKARUS
Wilhelmshöher Allee 106, 34119 Kassel
0561 102710
Schmetterling Reisebüro Schwalm
Am Anger 7, 34369 Hofgeismar
05671 920627