Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:25 008 Lörrach
20:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:35 108 Strasbourg
22:00 108 Mannheim
22:10 017 Stuttgart North
22:30 N15 Berlin central bus station
22:40 720 Stuttgart Airport
23:05 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:20 N952 Vinkovci
23:20 027 Reutlingen central station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:25 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:35 N27 Dortmund
01:05 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
02:35 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:55 N27 Munich central bus station
03:25 N07 Essen
05:00 007 Hamburg
05:05 N94 Munich central bus station
05:15 N91 Munich central bus station
07:00 227 Dortmund
07:00 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:20 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:35 720 Grenoble
07:45 N33 Zurich
07:45 017 Berlin central bus station
07:50 027 Munich central bus station
08:25 027 Essen
08:25 021 Dresden central station
08:25 085 Hamburg
08:25 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:35 108 Zurich
08:45 015 Berlin central bus station
09:10 007 Frankfurt central station
09:35 227 Munich central bus station
09:50 055 Leipzig central station
10:00 108 Frankfurt central station
10:00 036 Vienna Erdberg
10:10 N77 Frankfurt central station
10:10 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
10:35 017 Stuttgart North
10:50 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:10 017 Münster
11:20 036 Essen
11:25 008 Lörrach
11:30 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
11:55 021 Dresden central station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:10 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:20 015 Berlin central bus station
12:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:35 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:35 108 Strasbourg
12:50 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
13:05 227 Dortmund
14:10 017 Münster
14:35 227 Munich central bus station
14:35 108 Strasbourg
14:55 017 Stuttgart North
15:30 007 Hamburg
15:55 117 Dortmund
16:00 108 Frankfurt central station
16:05 027 Munich central bus station
16:35 108 Zurich
16:40 036 Munich central bus station
16:40 027 Essen
16:50 207 Düsseldorf
17:05 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:10 036 Saarbrücken
17:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:25 115 Bayreuth Uni
17:35 016 Essen
17:50 027 Kaiserslautern
17:55 017 Stuttgart North
18:00 108 Frankfurt central station
18:15 122 Frankfurt central station
18:30 227 Frankfurt central station
18:55 108 Strasbourg
19:05 N77 Rome
19:05 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:10 017 Frankfurt central station
19:20 027 Munich central bus station
19:40 091 Budapest
20:00 008/043 Tübingen
20:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:10 036 Saarbrücken
20:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:25 008 Lörrach
20:35 108 Strasbourg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:55 108 Mannheim
22:05 017 Stuttgart North
22:25 N15 Berlin central bus station
22:35 720 Stuttgart Airport
23:00 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:10 027 Reutlingen central station
23:20 N952 Vinkovci
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:20 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:25 N27 Dortmund
01:00 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
01:45 007 Karlsruhe
02:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:50 N27 Munich central bus station
03:20 N07 Essen
04:55 N94 Munich central bus station
05:10 N91 Munich central bus station
07:00 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:15 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:25 720 Grenoble
07:40 027 Munich central bus station
07:40 017 Berlin central bus station
07:40 N33 Zurich
08:15 027 Essen
08:20 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:30 108 Zurich
08:35 015 Berlin central bus station
09:05 007 Frankfurt central station
09:25 227 Munich central bus station
09:45 055 Leipzig central station
09:50 036 Vienna Erdberg
09:55 108 Frankfurt central station
10:00 N77 Frankfurt central station
10:00 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
10:30 017 Stuttgart North
10:40 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:05 017 Münster
11:20 008 Lörrach
11:20 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
11:50 021 Dresden central station
11:55 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:55 108 Frankfurt central station
12:10 015 Berlin central bus station
12:15 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:30 108 Strasbourg
12:30 115 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:45 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
12:55 227 Dortmund
14:05 017 Münster
14:25 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 108 Strasbourg
14:50 017 Stuttgart North
15:45 117 Dortmund
15:55 108 Frankfurt central station
15:55 027 Munich central bus station
16:20 021 Karlsruhe
16:30 108 Zurich
16:30 027 Essen
16:35 207 Düsseldorf
16:35 055 Karlsruhe
17:00 036 Saarbrücken
17:00 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:15 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:15 115 Bayreuth Uni
17:25 016 Essen
17:40 027 Kaiserslautern
17:45 017 Stuttgart North
17:55 108 Frankfurt central station
18:10 122 Frankfurt central station
18:20 227 Frankfurt central station
18:50 108 Strasbourg
18:55 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:55 N77 Rome
19:05 017 Frankfurt central station
19:10 027 Munich central bus station
19:30 091 Budapest
19:55 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:55 008/043 Tübingen
20:00 036 Saarbrücken
20:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:20 008 Lörrach
20:30 108 Strasbourg
show more ...

Station in Karlsruhe

  • Karlsruhe central train station
    Hinterm Hauptbahnhof,
    76137
    Karlsruhe
    WARNING: Depending on capacity, the buses stop at the corresponding side of the street!

Sales Agencies in Karlsruhe

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

MB Reisen
Im Hauptbahnhof, 76137 Karlsruhe
Grand Reisen
Otto-Wels-Str. 29, 76189 Karlsruhe
0721 8642765
Reisebüro Köhn
Kaiser Straße 81, 76437 Rastatt
07222 933930
Terra Tavrika Tours
Ebertstr. 16a, 76137 Karlsruhe
Antioutia Reisen e. K.
Waldstr. 56, 76133 Karlsruhe
0721 4769913
grupo.futuro ltd.
Cäcilienstrasse 13, 76534 Baden-Baden
Reisebüro Meyer im real,-
Zehntwiesenstr. 47, 76275 Ettlingen
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Ettlinger-Tor-Platz 1, 76133 Karlsruhe
ATLASSIB Karlsruhe
Marienstr. 107, 76133 Karlsruhe
Holiday Land Karlsruhe
Bärenweg 31, 76149 Karlsruhe
TUI ReiseCenter Gaggenau
Theodor-Bergmann-Straße 2-4, 76571 Gaggenau
TourConsult International
Am Mantel 1, 76646 Bruchsal
07251 3926045
BESTMINUTE-TRAVEL Karlsruhe
Martin-Luther-Str. 1, 76229 Karlsruhe
IKARUS Reisen GmbH
Kaiserstr. 25, 76131 Karlsruhe
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Klehestr. 1, 76571 Gaggenau
Tourist-Information/KTG Karlsruhe Tourismus GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 6, 76137 Karlsruhe
Call-Shop Dementer
John-Boppstr. 6, 76646 Bruchsal
KRB Geschäftsreisen GmbH
Siegfried-Kühn-Str. 4, 76135 Karlsruhe
0721 22275
Reisebüro Reisetraum
Kaiserstr. 41, 76131 Karlsruhe
0721 358773
ttReisen
Vogesenstr. 1, 76461 Muggensturm
07222 5954455
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hauptstraße 22, 76571 Gaggenau
Kuramed
Elsa-Brändström-Str. 2, 76228 Karlsruhe
Reisebüro Rominger actionade GmbH
Ooser Bahnhofstr. 12-14, 76532 Baden-Baden
TUI ReiseCenter
Marktstr. 63, 75196 Remchingen-Singen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schloßstr. 9, 76646 Bruchsal
Michi's Presseshop
Buchenweg 33 c, 76275 Ettlingen
Reisebüro Rominger actionade GmbH
Ooser Bahnhofstr. 12- 14, 76530 Baden-Baden
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Sophienstr.12, 76530 Baden-Baden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kronenstr. 9, 76275 Ettlingen
ML Reisen
Schwetzinger Str. 12, 76139 Karlsruhe
Reisebüro Rominger actionade GmbH
Kaiserstr. 36, 76437 Rastatt
TUI
Karlstr. 21, 76133 Karlsruhe
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Waldstr. 41 - 43, 76133 Karlsruhe
ML Reisen
Schwetzinger Str. 12, 76139 Karlsruhe
TUI ReiseCenter Eggenstein
Hauptstraße 105, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Tulpenstr. 3, 76199 Karlsruhe
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofplatz 8, 76137 Karlsruhe
Partnerfiliale
Daxlander Str. 1, 76185 Karlsruhe
Reisecouch GmbH
Löwenzahnweg 10, 76297 Stutensee
07249 505932
TUI ReiseCenter
Poststr. 10, 76437 Rastatt
DERPART Reisebüro Baden-Baden
Sophienstr. 1b, 76530 Baden-Baden
TUI ReiseCenter Germersheim
Sandstr. 15, 76726 Germersheim
Reiseland
Kronenstr. 32, 76133 Karlsruhe
TUI ReiseCenter Ettlingen
Marktstraße 7, 76275 Ettlingen
DERPART Reisebüro Rastatt
Kaiserstraße 2a, 76437 Rastatt
Radissimo GmbH
Hennebergstr. 6, 76131 Karlsruhe
Reiseland
Neisser Str. 14, 76139 Karlsruhe
TUI Travelstar
Hauptstr. 44, 76547 Sinzheim
DERPART Reisebüro Gaggenau
Hauptstr. 73, 76571 Gaggenau
Reise Weger
Benzstraße 5, 76307 Karlsbad
07202 1511
Reiseservice Andreas Henning
Jöhlinger Str. 77, 75045 Jöhlingen
TUI TRAVELStar Karlsruhe
Pfinztalstr. 73 , 76227 Karlsruhe
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Moltkestraße 24, 76133 Karlsruhe
Reisebüro Azzurro
Kaiserstr. 133, 76133 Karlsruhe
0721 380533
Reiseservice Plus
Wittumstr. 22, 75181 Pforzheim
TUI TRAVELStar Karlsruhe
Pfinztalstr. 73, 76227 Karlsruhe
0721 9405800
Die Reisefundgrube Hilzensauer
Amalienstr. 22, 76133 Karlsruhe
0721 20600
Reisebüro Bühler GmbH Karlsruhe
Kreuzstraße 4, 76133 Karlsruhe
TUI ReiseCenter Karlsruhe
Talstraße 34, 76228 Karlsruhe
TUI TRAVELStar Reisebüro Malsch e.K.
Kreuzstrasse 12, 76316 Malsch
Extratour GmbH
Kaiserstr. 99, 76133 Karlsruhe
TUI ReiseCenter Bruchsal
Am Friedrichsplatz 2, 76646 Bruchsal
Reisezeit Reisebüro
Obere Torstr. 1, 76456 Kuppenheim
07222 157620
Yakee-Travel
Donauring 71, 76344 Eggenstein
07247 95480
FAM-Tours Birgit Argast
Schneidemühler Str. 11e, 76139 Karlsruhe
Reisebüro Eberhardt GmbH Karlsruhe
Bürgerstr. 9f, 76133 Karlsruhe
Sandveld Tours
Bernsteinstraße 15, 76189 Karlsruhe
0721 9822083
Flix Reisen UG
New-York-Str. 1, 76149 Karlsruhe
Reisebüro Friedrichstal
Hagenbuchenstr.5, 76297 Stutensee
Sova Tours GbR
Im Ferning 2, 76275 Ettlingen
07243 30730
Frick Reisen GmbH, Bruchsal
Moltkestr. 4, 76646 Bruchsal
07251 83579
Reisebüro Günes
Bahnhofstr. 27, 76437 Rastatt
TERRA NOVA TOURS
Rüppurrer Str. 94, 76137 Karlsruhe