Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:00 N136 Bratislava
06:10 227 Essen
06:10 N110 Chur
06:15 N1961 Dortmund
06:20 K326 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Airport
06:35 227 Munich central bus station
06:50 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
06:55 N508 Frankfurt central station
07:00 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:10 N168 Strasbourg
07:30 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:35 027 Munich central bus station
07:40 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA