Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:05 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
11:15 N948 Frankfurt central station
11:25 008 Lörrach
11:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
11:40 236 Essen
11:55 021 Dresden central station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:05 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:10 108 Zurich
12:20 900 Zagreb
12:20 015 Berlin central bus station
12:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:50 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
12:50 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
13:25 027 Munich central bus station
13:25 022 Oldenburg
14:00 N1971 Sarajevo
14:05 N971 Sarajevo
14:15 017 Münster
14:20 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 N1961 Tuzla
14:35 108 Frankfurt central station
14:45 017 Stuttgart North
14:50 027 Essen
15:25 117 Dortmund
15:25 008 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:25 N422 Crotone
15:25 108 Zurich
15:55 227 Dortmund
16:10 022 Lörrach
16:30 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:30 236 Munich central bus station
17:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
17:05 036 Saarbrücken
17:05 207 Düsseldorf
17:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:40 227 Frankfurt central station
17:45 108 Frankfurt central station
17:50 016 Essen
18:00 027 Munich central bus station
18:10 017 Stuttgart North
18:20 027 Heidelberg
18:30 210 Frankfurt central station
18:35 091 Budapest Népliget
18:50 N948 Split
19:00 108 Strasbourg
19:05 017 Frankfurt central station