Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:40 227 Munich central bus station
06:50 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:00 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:05 N277 Frankfurt central station
07:10 N168 Strasbourg
07:25 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:35 720 Grenoble
07:35 027 Munich central bus station
07:40 017 Berlin central bus station
07:50 N33 Luzern
07:55 055 Leipzig central station
08:05 N122 Frankfurt central station
08:20 085 Hamburg
08:25 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:40 108 Frankfurt central station
08:40 227 Munich central bus station
08:45 015 Berlin central bus station
08:45 N177 Düsseldorf
08:55 108 Zurich
09:25 022 Oldenburg
09:50 027 Munich central bus station
10:10 017 Stuttgart North
10:10 122 Lyon Perrache
10:10 210 Verona
10:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
10:40 017 Münster
11:00 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:05 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:15 N948 Frankfurt central station
11:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
11:25 008 Lörrach
11:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
11:40 236 Essen
11:55 021 Dresden central station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:05 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:10 108 Zurich
12:20 015 Berlin central bus station
12:20 900 Zagreb
12:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:50 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:50 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
12:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
13:25 027 Munich central bus station
13:25 022 Oldenburg
14:00 N1971 Sarajevo
14:05 N971 Sarajevo
14:15 017 Münster
14:20 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 N1961 Tuzla
14:35 108 Frankfurt central station
14:45 017 Stuttgart North
14:50 027 Essen
15:25 108 Zurich
15:25 117 Dortmund
15:25 008 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:25 N422 Crotone
15:55 227 Dortmund
16:10 022 Lörrach
16:30 236 Munich central bus station
16:30 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:05 207 Düsseldorf
17:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
17:05 036 Saarbrücken
17:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:40 227 Frankfurt central station
17:45 108 Frankfurt central station
17:50 016 Essen
18:00 027 Munich central bus station
18:10 017 Stuttgart North
18:20 027 Heidelberg
18:30 210 Frankfurt central station
18:35 091 Budapest Népliget
18:50 N948 Split
19:00 108 Strasbourg
19:05 017 Frankfurt central station
19:10 N77 Rome
19:20 122 Frankfurt central station
19:35 027 Munich central bus station
19:45 900 Frankfurt central station
20:00 008/043 Tübingen
20:25 008 Lörrach
20:30 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:35 108 Frankfurt central station
21:00 108 Strasbourg
21:30 N950 Osijek
21:35 N122 Lyon Perrache
21:50 027 Heidelberg
22:05 N33 Kiel
22:20 N15 Berlin TXL, E
22:30 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:40 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:40 720 Stuttgart Airport
22:55 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:05 017 Stuttgart North
23:05 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:20 N952 Vukovar
23:55 N136 Antwerp
23:55 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:55 N110 Hamburg
Sunday, 25. Feb. 2018
00:50 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:15 N27 Essen
01:50 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:25 N27 Bochum
02:50 N236 Vienna Erdberg
03:00 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
03:05 N27 Munich central bus station
03:30 N93 Munich central bus station
03:40 N236 Saarbrücken
03:45 N07 Essen