Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:25 N27 Munich central bus station
04:50 007 Hamburg
04:50 N1971 Dortmund
05:05 N94 Munich central bus station
05:25 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
05:25 N91 Budapest Népliget
05:35 N971 Dortmund
05:55 055 Leipzig central station
06:00 021 Dresden central station
06:10 227 Dortmund
06:50 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:05 N277 Frankfurt central station
07:20 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:25 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:35 720 Grenoble
07:40 017 Berlin central bus station
07:40 027 Munich central bus station
07:50 N33 Luzern
08:05 N122 Frankfurt central station
08:20 085 Hamburg
08:25 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:30 N177 Düsseldorf
08:35 108 Frankfurt central station
08:40 227 Munich central bus station
08:45 015 Berlin central bus station
09:10 108 Zurich
09:55 027 Munich central bus station
10:10 007 Hamburg
10:10 017 Stuttgart North
10:10 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
10:25 036 Vienna Erdberg
10:30 227 Munich central bus station
10:30 027 Wilhelmshaven
10:40 017 Münster
10:45 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:10 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:25 008 Lörrach
11:25 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
11:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
11:35 108 Frankfurt central station
11:40 236 Essen
11:40 N168 Strasbourg
11:55 021 Dresden central station
12:10 900 Zagreb
12:10 108 Zurich
12:10 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:20 015 Berlin central bus station
12:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:50 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:50 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
12:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:55 055 Leipzig central station
13:10 007 Zurich
13:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
13:30 027 Munich central bus station
13:35 022 Oldenburg
14:00 N1971 Sarajevo
14:05 N971 Sarajevo
14:15 017 Münster
14:35 108 Frankfurt central station
14:35 227 Munich central bus station
14:45 017 Stuttgart North
14:45 027 Essen
14:55 108 Zurich
14:55 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:10 017 Reutlingen central station
15:25 117 Dortmund
16:05 227 Dortmund
16:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
16:30 236 Munich central bus station
16:50 207 Düsseldorf
17:10 022 Lörrach
17:15 036 Saarbrücken
17:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:35 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:35 108 Frankfurt central station
17:35 016 Essen
17:40 227 Frankfurt central station
18:00 027 Munich central bus station
18:10 108 Strasbourg
18:10 017 Stuttgart North
18:15 027 Heidelberg
18:15 122 Frankfurt central station
18:20 027 Munich central bus station
18:25 210 Frankfurt central station
18:30 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:05 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:05 017 Frankfurt central station
19:10 N77 Rome
19:15 007 Frankfurt central station
19:20 091 Budapest Népliget
19:50 027 Munich central bus station
19:55 900 Frankfurt central station
20:00 008/043 Tübingen
20:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:20 017 Frankfurt central station
20:25 008 Lörrach
20:25 108 Frankfurt central station
20:35 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:40 227 Frankfurt central station
21:10 108 Strasbourg
21:30 N950 Osijek
21:35 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
21:45 027 Heidelberg
22:05 N33 Kiel
22:30 N15 Berlin TXL, E
22:30 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:40 017 Stuttgart North
22:40 720 Stuttgart Airport
22:45 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:05 007 Frankfurt central station
23:10 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:20 N952 Vukovar
23:50 227 Baden-Baden
23:55 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:55 N136 Antwerp
Saturday, 23. Sep. 2017
00:50 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:05 N27 Dortmund
01:50 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:40 N27 Essen
02:40 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:50 N236 Vienna Erdberg
03:05 N27 Munich central bus station
03:30 N93 Munich central bus station
03:35 N07 Essen
03:45 N236 Saarbrücken
04:25 N27 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:20 N27 Munich central bus station
04:50 N1971 Dortmund
04:55 N94 Munich central bus station
05:15 N91 Budapest Népliget
05:15 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
05:35 N971 Dortmund
06:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
07:20 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:20 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:25 720 Grenoble
07:30 027 Munich central bus station
07:35 017 Berlin central bus station
07:45 N33 Luzern
08:00 N122 Frankfurt central station
08:20 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:20 N177 Düsseldorf
08:30 108 Frankfurt central station
08:30 227 Munich central bus station
08:35 015 Berlin central bus station
09:05 108 Zurich
09:45 027 Munich central bus station
10:00 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
10:00 017 Stuttgart North
10:00 N950 Karlsruhe