Search for connections from Karlsruhe

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Karlsruhe

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Karlsruhe

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:05 N122 Frankfurt central station
08:20 085 Hamburg
08:40 108 Frankfurt central station
08:45 N177 Düsseldorf
08:45 015 Berlin central bus station
09:25 022 Oldenburg
09:50 027 Munich central bus station
10:10 122 Lyon Perrache
10:25 227 Munich central bus station
10:25 055 Leipzig central station
10:40 017 Münster
11:00 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:10 108 Zurich
11:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
11:25 008 Lörrach
11:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
11:55 021 Dresden central station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:05 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:50 027 Duisburg
12:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 N1971 Sarajevo
14:05 N971 Sarajevo
14:15 017 Münster
14:20 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 N1961 Tuzla
14:35 108 Frankfurt central station
14:45 017 Stuttgart North
14:50 027 Essen
15:25 008 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:55 227 Dortmund
16:10 022 Lörrach
17:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
17:05 036 Saarbrücken
17:05 207 Düsseldorf
17:15 108 Strasbourg
17:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:50 016 Essen
18:00 027 Munich central bus station
18:10 017 Stuttgart North
18:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:00 108 Strasbourg
19:10 N77 Rome
19:35 027 Munich central bus station
20:00 008/043 Tübingen
20:15 108 Frankfurt central station
20:25 008 Lörrach
20:50 227 Baden-Baden
21:35 N122 Lyon Perrache
21:50 027 Heidelberg
22:20 N15 Berlin TXL, E
22:30 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:55 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:05 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:05 017 Stuttgart North
23:20 N952 Vukovar
23:55 N136 Antwerp
23:55 N110 Hamburg
23:55 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Thursday, 23. Nov. 2017
00:50 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:15 N27 Essen
02:50 N236 Vienna Erdberg
03:00 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
03:05 N27 Munich central bus station
03:30 N93 Munich central bus station
03:40 N236 Saarbrücken
03:45 N07 Essen
04:25 N27 Munich central bus station
04:50 N1971 Dortmund
04:50 007 Hamburg
05:05 N94 Munich central bus station
05:05 N91 Munich central bus station
05:35 N971 Dortmund
05:55 N136 Bratislava NASN
06:10 227 Dortmund
06:15 N1961 Dortmund
07:00 N952 Frankfurt central station
07:25 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:40 017 Berlin central bus station
07:50 N33 Luzern
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:00 N122 Frankfurt central station
08:35 N177 Düsseldorf
08:35 108 Frankfurt central station
08:35 015 Berlin central bus station
09:20 022 Oldenburg
09:40 027 Munich central bus station
10:00 122 Lyon Perrache
10:15 227 Munich central bus station
10:20 055 Leipzig central station
10:30 017 Münster
11:00 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:05 036 Vienna Erdberg
11:05 108 Zurich
11:20 008 Lörrach
11:25 N77 Frankfurt central station
11:50 021 Dresden central station
11:50 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:55 108 Frankfurt central station
12:30 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:40 027 Duisburg
12:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 N1971 Sarajevo
14:05 017 Münster
14:05 N971 Sarajevo
14:10 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 N1961 Tuzla
14:30 108 Frankfurt central station
14:35 017 Stuttgart North
14:40 027 Essen
15:20 008 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:45 227 Dortmund
16:05 022 Lörrach
16:50 207 Düsseldorf
16:55 036 Saarbrücken
17:00 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
17:10 108 Strasbourg
17:15 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
17:40 016 Essen
17:50 027 Munich central bus station
18:00 017 Stuttgart North
18:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:55 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:55 108 Strasbourg
19:00 N77 Rome
19:25 027 Munich central bus station
19:55 008/043 Tübingen
20:10 108 Frankfurt central station
20:20 008 Lörrach
20:45 227 Baden-Baden
21:30 N122 Lyon Perrache
21:40 027 Heidelberg
22:15 N15 Berlin TXL, E
22:20 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:45 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:55 017 Stuttgart North