Search for connections from Kaiserslautern

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kaiserslautern

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kaiserslautern

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:00 N13 Saarbrücken
09:35 026 Berlin central bus station
10:45 026 Trier train station
12:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:20 113 Berlin central bus station
14:35 109 Luxembourg central station
14:50 N36 Antwerp
15:15 109 Erlangen
15:50 N36 Bratislava NASN
16:35 026 Frankfurt central station
17:30 026 Luxembourg central station
17:40 090 Frankfurt central station
20:35 113 Saarbrücken
21:30 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Wednesday, 25. Oct. 2017
00:10 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:50 N236 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 N90 Frankfurt central station
06:00 N236 Saarbrücken
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:55 N13 Saarbrücken
09:30 026 Berlin central bus station
10:40 026 Trier train station
11:55 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:15 113 Berlin central bus station
14:30 109 Luxembourg central station
14:45 N36 Antwerp
15:10 109 Erlangen
15:45 N36 Bratislava NASN
16:30 026 Frankfurt central station
17:25 026 Luxembourg central station
17:35 090 Frankfurt central station
20:30 113 Saarbrücken
21:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Wednesday, 25. Oct. 2017
00:05 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:45 N236 Vienna Erdberg
05:25 N90 Frankfurt central station
05:55 N236 Saarbrücken
show more ...

Station in Kaiserslautern

  • Kaiserslautern central train station
    Guimaráes-Platz,
    67655
    Kaiserslautern
    Bus stop D3

Sales Agencies in Kaiserslautern

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Flugbörse Kaiserslautern
Stiftsplatz 5, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Reisebüro Geib Touristik
Am Altenhof 11-13, 67655 Kaiserslautern
ReiseZentrum
Ludwigstr. 26, 66849 Landstuhl
travelcorner Kaiserslautern
Schillerplatz 2, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Holidayland Profi Reise Center GmbH, Idar-Oberstein
Tiefensteinerstr. 312, 55743 Idar-Oberstein
Reisebüro Glantal Touristik
Bahnhofstr. 15, 66885 Altenglan
Stadtverwaltung Kaiserslautern
Maxstr. 19, 67659 Kaiserslautern
TUI
Schillerplatz 1, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Interra Reisen
Steinstraße 34, 67657 Kaiserslautern
0631 3504806
Reisebüro zum Vogelwoog
Merkurstr. 2, 67663 Kaiserslautern
0631 37092250
Tabakstube Reppa
Hohenecker Str. 24, 67663 Kaiserslautern
Otterberger Reisebüro
Hauptstraße 78, 67697 Otterberg
06301 793056
Reiseland
Torfstr. 10, 66849 Landstuhl
Telefonladen Ingo Retter
Europastr. 1, 67685 Weilerbach
Reisebüro Freizeit u. Reisen
Alleestraße 25, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Reiseland Baumholder
Bahnhofstr. 4, 55774 Baumholder
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Basters
Mannheimer Straße 234-236, 67657 Kaiserslautern