Search for connections from Kaiserslautern

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Kaiserslautern

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Kaiserslautern

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:30 013 Berlin central bus station
08:00 N13 Saarbrücken
08:05 027 Munich central bus station
09:35 026 Berlin central bus station
10:45 026 Luxembourg central station
11:20 113 Berlin central bus station
12:00 090 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:30 013 Berlin central bus station
15:05 026 Frankfurt central station
15:55 113 Saarbrücken
17:30 026 Luxembourg central station
17:40 090 Frankfurt central station
18:05 026 Frankfurt central station
19:30 113 Frankfurt central station
20:30 026 Trier train station
21:30 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:45 113 Saarbrücken
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:10 N90 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:30 N90 Darmstadt
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:25 013 Berlin central bus station
07:55 N13 Saarbrücken
09:30 026 Berlin central bus station
10:40 026 Luxembourg central station
11:15 113 Berlin central bus station
11:55 090 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:25 013 Berlin central bus station
15:00 026 Frankfurt central station
15:50 113 Saarbrücken
17:25 026 Luxembourg central station
17:35 090 Frankfurt central station
18:00 026 Frankfurt central station
19:25 113 Frankfurt central station
20:20 027 Kaiserslautern
20:25 026 Trier train station
21:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:40 113 Saarbrücken
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
00:05 N90 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:25 N90 Darmstadt
show more ...

Station in Kaiserslautern

  • Kaiserslautern central train station
    Bahnhofstraße 26-28,
    67655
    Kaiserslautern
    Bus stop D3

Sales Agencies in Kaiserslautern

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

FIRST REISEBÜRO
Löwenstr. 1, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Otterberger Reisebüro
Hauptstraße 78, 67697 Otterberg
06301 793056
Reiseland
Torfstr. 10, 66849 Landstuhl
travelcorner Kaiserslautern
Schillerplatz 2, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Flugbörse Kaiserslautern
Stiftsplatz 5, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Reisebüro Freizeit u. Reisen
Alleestraße 25, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Reiseland Baumholder
Bahnhofstr. 4, 55774 Baumholder
TUI
Schillerplatz 1, 67655 Kaiserslautern
Holidayland Profi Reise Center GmbH, Idar-Oberstein
Tiefensteinerstr. 312, 55743 Idar-Oberstein
Reisebüro Geib Touristik
Am Altenhof 11-13, 67655 Kaiserslautern
ReiseZentrum
Ludwigstr. 26, 66849 Landstuhl
Interra Reisen
Steinstraße 34, 67657 Kaiserslautern
0631 3504806
Reisebüro Glantal Touristik
Bahnhofstr. 15, 66885 Altenglan
Telefonladen Ingo Retter
Europastr. 1, 67685 Weilerbach
Lotto + Reisen Burkart
Kirchenstraße 1a, 67677 Eckenbach-Alsenborn
Reisebüro zum Vogelwoog
Merkurstr. 2, 67663 Kaiserslautern
0631 37092250
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Basters
Mannheimer Straße 234-236, 67657 Kaiserslautern