Search for connections from Jena

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Jena

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Jena

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:55 320 Saarbrücken
14:25 054 Frankfurt central station
15:05 054 Berlin central bus station
15:20 020 Dresden central station
15:25 105 Hamburg
16:15 220 Mannheim ZOB
16:25 054 Erfurt
16:50 220 Dresden central station
16:55 055 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
17:15 154 Berlin central bus station
19:05 354 Saalfeld
19:45 082 Erfurt
20:05 320 Dresden central station
20:15 055 Leipzig central station
20:25 229 Eisenach
21:05 054 Erfurt
23:05 054 Erfurt
23:40 N50 Aarhus
Saturday, 21. Jul. 2018
03:15 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:25 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:55 054 Berlin central bus station
07:00 002 Berlin Südkreuz
08:20 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:30 029 Munich central bus station
08:50 322 Grindelwald
09:00 054 Berlin central bus station
09:10 029 Hamburg
09:30 N50 Erfurt
09:55 229 Munich central bus station
10:40 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:55 020 Essen
11:05 152 Frankfurt central station
11:15 354 Berlin central bus station
12:05 154 Düsseldorf
12:55 320 Saarbrücken
14:10 054 Berlin central bus station
14:25 054 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:50 320 Saarbrücken
14:20 054 Frankfurt central station
15:00 054 Berlin central bus station
15:15 020 Dresden central station
15:20 105 Hamburg
16:10 220 Mannheim ZOB
16:20 054 Erfurt
16:45 220 Dresden central station
16:50 055 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
17:05 002 Jena central bus station
17:10 154 Berlin central bus station
19:00 354 Saalfeld
19:40 082 Erfurt
20:00 320 Dresden central station
20:10 055 Leipzig central station
20:20 229 Eisenach
21:00 054 Erfurt
21:15 029 Jena central bus station
22:00 322 Jena central bus station
22:10 029 Jena central bus station
23:00 054 Erfurt
23:35 N50 Aarhus
Saturday, 21. Jul. 2018
03:10 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:20 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 054 Berlin central bus station
08:15 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:55 054 Berlin central bus station
09:25 N50 Erfurt
09:50 229 Munich central bus station
10:35 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:50 020