Search for connections from Jena

Destinations from Jena

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Jena

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:55 054 Berlin central bus station
08:20 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:30 029 Munich central bus station
08:50 322 Grindelwald
09:00 054 Berlin central bus station
09:10 029 Hamburg
09:30 N50 Erfurt
09:55 229 Munich central bus station
10:40 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:00 354 Berlin central bus station
11:10 020 Essen
12:05 154 Düsseldorf
13:10 220 Dresden central station
13:30 054 Berlin central bus station
14:25 054 Frankfurt central station
14:55 054 Berlin central bus station
15:20 020 Dresden central station
15:45 220 Mannheim ZOB
16:25 054 Erfurt
17:50 055 Leipzig central station
18:15 154 Berlin central bus station
19:05 354 Saalfeld
19:10 082 Erfurt
19:15 320 Dresden central station
20:25 229 Eisenach
21:05 054 Erfurt
22:35 054 Erfurt
22:45 120 Leipzig central station
23:40 N50 Aarhus
Friday, 21. Sep. 2018
01:55 N780 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:50 054 Berlin central bus station
08:15 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:55 054 Berlin central bus station
09:25 N50 Erfurt
09:50 229 Munich central bus station
10:35 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:55 354 Berlin central bus station
11:05 020 Essen
12:00 154 Düsseldorf
13:05 220 Dresden central station
13:25 054 Berlin central bus station
14:20 054 Frankfurt central station
14:50 054 Berlin central bus station
15:15 020 Dresden central station
15:40 220 Mannheim ZOB
16:20 054 Erfurt
17:45 055 Leipzig central station
18:10 154 Berlin central bus station
19:00 354 Saalfeld
19:05 082 Erfurt
19:10 320 Dresden central station
20:20 229 Eisenach
21:00 054 Erfurt
21:10 029 Jena central bus station
21:15 029 Jena central bus station
22:00 322 Jena central bus station
22:30 054 Erfurt
22:40 120 Leipzig central station
23:35 N50 Aarhus
Friday, 21. Sep. 2018
01:50 N780 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

Stations in Jena

  • Jena Göschwitz
    Am Bahnhof,
    07745
    Jena
  • Jena bus station (Paradies station)
    Am Volksbad,
    07743
    Jena
    Bus platform 5

Sales Agencies in Jena

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

al travel service
Lichtenhainer Oberweg 6, 07745 Jena
GRENZENLOS Ihr Reisebüro in Jena
Johannisstraße 23, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro Fernweh
Bergstraße 4, 99510 Apolda
Reiseland
Am Elbepark 1, 39326 Hermsdorf
Amadeus Sales Services & Solutions GmbH
Leutragraben 1, 07743 Jena
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Goethestr. 3b, 07743 Jena
sonnenklar Reisebüro Jena-City
Teichgraben 1, 07743 Jena
Reiseland Reisebüro
Oberlauengasse 2, 07743 Jena
ats- Travel & Service GmbH "Reisebüro Der Thüringer"
Straße des Friedens 8, 07646 Stadtroda
036428 49103
TUI ReiseCenter Jena
Löbderstr. 7, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro im WinCenter
Hermann-Pistor-Str. 33a, 07745 Jena
Reisewelt Sulze GmbH
Weimarische Straße 3, 7751 Isserstedt
delta - reisen Jena
Markt 17, 07743 Jena
PIZZA HOT
Am Volksbad 1, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro Jena-Nord
Dornburger Str. 163, 07743 Jena
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Goethestr. 3 B, 07743 Jena
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
EKZ Burgau-Park, 07745 Jena
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Holzmarkt 8, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro Last Minute Tours Jena
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 32, 07749 Jena
TTJ Reisen
Johannisplatz 29, 7743 Jena
Der Reiseladen Ulla Kircher
Bachstr. 8, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro Vacatio GmbH
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 14, 07646 Stadtroda
Reisebüro Lilija
Salvador-Allende-Platz 9, 07747 Jena
USR Reisebüro
Rathausgasse 2, 07743 Jena
Gabriele Mann-Memmel
Wagnergasse 8, 07743 Jena
03641 56977
Reisebüro DBR-Reisen
Luise-Seidler-Straße 21, 07749 Jena
Reisebüro Rother
Salvador-Allende-Platz 25, 07747 Jena
WeKOM
Bahnhofstr. 7, 07774 Dornburg-Camburg
GRENZENLOS Ihr Reisebüro in Jena GbR
Johannisstraße 23, 07743 Jena
Reisebüro Falkenberg
Gartenstr. 1, 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz
Reisebüro Schumacher GmbH Jena
Oberlauengasse 6, 07743 Jena