Search for connections from Innsbruck

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Innsbruck

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Innsbruck

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:10 210 Frankfurt central station
11:45 040 Munich Airport
13:30 040 Munich Airport
13:30 095 Meran (Merano)
14:00 391 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 095 Munich central bus station
15:15 277 Stuttgart Airport
15:15 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:30 040 Munich Airport
16:10 391 Basel central station
17:15 095 Meran (Merano)
17:30 040 Munich Airport
19:30 N40 Berlin central bus station
20:00 531 Munich central bus station
20:30 095 Meran (Merano)
22:20 N95 Berlin central bus station
23:20 N453 Ancona
Wednesday, 31. May. 2017
01:45 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:50 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
03:05 N391 Budapest Népliget
04:15 N491 Munich central bus station
05:30 040 Munich Airport
07:05 N453 Munich central bus station
07:15 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:15 095 Munich central bus station
07:30 040 Munich Airport
09:30 040 Munich Airport
10:15 095 Munich central bus station
11:10 210 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:25 095 Meran (Merano)
13:50 391 Vienna Erdberg
13:55 095 Munich central bus station
14:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
15:05 277 Stuttgart Airport
15:05 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:00 391 Basel central station
16:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
17:10 095 Meran (Merano)
18:25 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
18:25 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
19:55 531 Munich central bus station
20:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
20:25 095 Meran (Merano)
22:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
22:15 N95 Berlin central bus station
23:15 N453 Ancona
Wednesday, 31. May. 2017
00:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
01:40 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:45 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
03:00 N391 Budapest Népliget
04:10 N491 Munich central bus station
06:55 N453 Munich central bus station
07:10 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:10 095 Munich central bus station
09:50 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
10:10 095 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Station in Innsbruck

  • Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
    Südbahnstraße,
    6020
    Innsbruck
    Busstop next to the DISKONT gas station

Sales Agencies in Innsbruck

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Alpinschule Innsbruck GmbH
In der Stille 1, 6161 Natters
futuretec EDV Dienstleistungen und Handel
Leopoldstrasse 11, 6020 Innsbruck
Innsbruck Information und Reservierung GmbH
Burggraben 3, 6020 Innsbruck
Winkler Bus- und Flugreisen
Marienplatz 4, 6112 Wattens
COLUMBUS Ihr Reisebüro GmbH & Co.KG.
Leipziger Platz 1, 6020 Innsbruck
HBS Varan Reisen-Yilmaz GmbH
Sterzingerstraße 8a, 6020 Innsbruck
marco reisen
Thomas Walch Str. 35a, 6460 Imst/Tirol
efe reisen
Bahnhofstr.3, 6410 Telfs
HBS-Varan Reisen Yilmaz GmbH
Sterzingerstraße 8a, A-6020 Innsbruck
QoolTOUR GmbH
Fürstenweg 55, 6020 Innsbruck
eutel com KG
Maria-Theresien-Straße 49a, 6020 Innsbruck
Innova Versicherungsagentur
Urichstraße 19, 6500 Landeck
Reisebüro INN
Salurner Straße 5, 6020 Innsbruck