Search for connections from Homburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Homburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Homburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:45 N90 Darmstadt
06:35 N236 Saarbrücken
08:40 N13 Saarbrücken
08:50 036 Vienna Erdberg
09:35 320 Dresden central station
11:30 109 Erlangen
11:35 113 Berlin central bus station
15:20 109 Luxembourg central station
19:20 036 Saarbrücken
20:20 013 Saarbrücken
20:45 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:10 320 Saarbrücken
Sunday, 26. Nov. 2017
00:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:45 N90 Darmstadt
06:35 N236 Saarbrücken
08:40 N13 Saarbrücken
08:50 036 Vienna Erdberg
09:30 320 Dresden central station
11:25 109 Erlangen
11:30 113 Berlin central bus station
15:15 109 Luxembourg central station
19:20 036 Saarbrücken
20:15 013 Saarbrücken
20:45 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:05 320 Saarbrücken
Sunday, 26. Nov. 2017
00:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

Station in Homburg

  • Homburg (Saar) central train station
    Bahnhofsplatz 5,
    66424
    Homburg
    Bus platform 8

Sales Agencies in Homburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TUI ReiseCenter
Talstr. 39, 66424 Homburg
TUI
Im Tal-Zentrum, 66424 Homburg
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Eckert (140410)
Bahnhofsplatz 5, 66424 Homburg