Search for connections from Homburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Homburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Homburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:45 013 Berlin central bus station
14:30 109 Erlangen
15:20 109 Luxembourg central station
15:40 113 Saarbrücken
18:45 113 Frankfurt central station
19:35 036 Saarbrücken
19:50 013 Saarbrücken
20:45 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:20 320 Saarbrücken
22:30 113 Saarbrücken
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:45 N90 Darmstadt
06:40 N236 Saarbrücken
06:45 013 Berlin central bus station
07:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
08:40 N13 Saarbrücken
09:15 320 Dresden central station
11:30 109 Erlangen
11:35 113 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:40 013 Berlin central bus station
14:25 109 Erlangen
15:15 109 Luxembourg central station
15:35 113 Saarbrücken
18:40 113 Frankfurt central station
19:35 036 Saarbrücken
19:45 013 Saarbrücken
20:45 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:15 320 Saarbrücken
22:25 113 Saarbrücken
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:05 N236 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:45 N90 Darmstadt
06:40 013 Berlin central bus station
06:40 N236 Saarbrücken
07:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
08:40 N13 Saarbrücken
09:10 320 Dresden central station
11:25 109 Erlangen
11:30 113 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Station in Homburg

  • Homburg (Saar) central train station
    Bahnhofsplatz 5,
    66424
    Homburg
    Bus platform 8

Sales Agencies in Homburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TUI ReiseCenter
Talstr. 39, 66424 Homburg
TUI
Im Tal-Zentrum, 66424 Homburg
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Eckert (140410)
Bahnhofsplatz 5, 66424 Homburg