Search for connections from Helsingborg

Destinations from Helsingborg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Helsingborg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:15 602 Copenhagen
15:25 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
16:05 603 Gothenburg
17:35 173 Gothenburg
18:15 602 Copenhagen
18:20 603 Malmö
22:30 603 Malmö
23:59 N132 Oslo
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:30 073 Stockholm Cityterminalen
01:45 N602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
04:20 N602 Copenhagen
05:25 N132 Berlin central bus station
05:40 073 Cologne South, Airport
07:25 603 Oslo
09:25 603 Gothenburg
11:45 173 Oldenburg
12:25 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:10 602 Copenhagen
15:20 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
16:00 603 Gothenburg
17:30 173 Gothenburg
18:10 602 Copenhagen
18:15 603 Malmö
22:30 603 Malmö
23:55 N132 Oslo
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:25 073 Stockholm Cityterminalen
01:40 N602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
04:15 N602 Copenhagen
05:20 N132 Berlin central bus station
05:35 073 Cologne South, Airport
07:20 603 Oslo
09:20 603 Gothenburg
11:40 173 Oldenburg
12:20 602 Stockholm Cityterminalen
show more ...

Station in Helsingborg

  • Helsingborg (Knutpunkten)
    Järnvägsgatan,
    252 78
    Helsingborg
    Usually platform 6. If busy, the bus might use platform 5 instead. Please always check the digital displays for additional info.

Sales Agencies in Helsingborg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

BIG Travel Sweden AB
Järnvägsgatan 1, 25224 Helsingborg
Travel Shop i Europa AB (Helsingborg/ SEK)
Knutpunkten, Gate 6, Järnvägsgatan 22, 252 25 Helsingborg