Search for connections from Heilbronn

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Heilbronn

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heilbronn

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:40 009 Berlin central bus station
10:00 015 Berlin central bus station
13:35 015 Berlin central bus station
16:30 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:55 009 Ludwigshafen
19:20 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:00 009 Ludwigshafen
23:05 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
06:50 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:40 009 Berlin central bus station

TimeLineDirection
11:15 198 Hamburg
11:45 310 Passau
12:05 N36 Antwerp
12:35 110 Osnabrück
13:50 110 Friedrichshafen
15:15 310 Bochum
16:55 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
17:25 110 Wetter (Hessen)
17:45 027 Essen
18:15 N36 Bratislava
18:20 110 Tübingen
21:20 198 Tübingen
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
00:30 N17 Hamburg
00:50 N15 Berlin TXL, E
03:45 N17 Munich central bus station
04:55 N168 Strasbourg
05:30 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:35 009 Berlin central bus station
09:55 015 Berlin central bus station
13:30 015 Berlin central bus station
16:25 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:50 009 Ludwigshafen
19:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:55 009 Ludwigshafen
23:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
06:45 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 009 Berlin central bus station

TimeLineDirection
11:10 198 Hamburg
11:40 310 Passau
12:00 N36 Antwerp
12:30 110 Osnabrück
13:45 110 Friedrichshafen
15:10 310 Bochum
16:50 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
17:20 110 Wetter (Hessen)
17:40 027 Essen
18:10 N36 Bratislava
18:15 110 Tübingen
21:15 198 Tübingen
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
00:20 N17 Hamburg
00:45 N15 Berlin TXL, E
03:40 N17 Munich central bus station
04:50 N168 Strasbourg
05:25 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

Stations in Heilbronn

  • Heilbronn Main Station (Hafenstraße)
    Hafenstraße,
    74076
    Heilbronn
  • Heilbronn Neckarsulm station west
    Bf West (Kanalstraße),
    74172
    Neckarsulm
    Exit west side
  • Heilbronn central train station
    Bahnhofstraße,
    74072
    Heilbronn
    Bus platforms 7 and 8