Search for connections from Heidelberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Heidelberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heidelberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:28 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
20:45 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
03:35 N27 Munich central bus station
04:10 N94 Munich central bus station
04:35 N07 Essen
05:20 N110 Chur
05:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
06:00 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:00 027 Munich central bus station
07:00 N33 Luzern
07:00 227 Dortmund
07:28 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
07:45 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
07:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:05 108 Zurich
08:15 027 Munich central bus station
08:30 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:35 161 Bratislava
09:15 122 Lyon Perrache
09:15 009 Berlin central bus station
09:25 220 Wrocław DA
09:35 N177 Düsseldorf
09:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 108 Frankfurt central station
10:45 310 Linz Industriezeile
11:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:20 085 Hamburg
11:20 108 Zurich
11:50 007/033 Hamburg
11:55 198 Hamburg
12:00 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:15 007 Zurich
12:15 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
12:50 108 Frankfurt central station
13:15 N36 Antwerp
13:20 009 Berlin central bus station
13:25 227 Munich central bus station
13:50 017 Stuttgart North
14:00 012 Dresden central station
14:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:25 110 Osnabrück
14:50 310 Munich central bus station
15:00 N3202 Karlsruhe
15:05 017 Münster
15:25 108 Frankfurt central station
15:35 108 Zurich
15:45 007 Hamburg
16:00 310 Bochum
16:10 117 Dortmund
16:30 007/033 Zurich
16:45 227 Dortmund
16:50 109 Erlangen
16:50 110 Friedrichshafen
17:05 027 Munich central bus station
17:25 N36 Bratislava
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
18:10 108 Strasbourg
18:25 110 Bielefeld
18:35 108 Frankfurt central station
18:45 027 Essen
19:15 107 Frankfurt central station
20:00 009 Nuremberg
20:10 122 Frankfurt central station
20:10 108 Strasbourg
20:15 N14 Berlin central bus station
20:20 198 Tübingen
20:35 310 Frankfurt central station
20:45 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
21:10 007 Lörrach
21:25 108 Frankfurt central station
21:35 009 Ludwigshafen
21:35 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:45 012 Mannheim ZOB
21:55 107 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:50 085 Karlsruhe
22:55 N33 Kiel
23:10 227 Karlsruhe
23:40 220 Mannheim ZOB
23:55 007 Frankfurt central station
Monday, 19. Feb. 2018
00:05 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:45 N110 Hamburg
00:50 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:05 007 Karlsruhe
02:05 N27 Essen
02:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:50 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
03:35 N27 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:26 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
20:44 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
03:30 N27 Munich central bus station
04:05 N94 Munich central bus station
04:30 N07 Essen
05:15 N110 Chur
05:45 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
05:55 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:55 227 Dortmund
06:55 N33 Luzern
07:28 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
07:50 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:00 108 Zurich
08:15 N14 Heidelberg
08:25 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:10 009 Berlin central bus station
09:10 122 Lyon Perrache
09:20 220 Wrocław DA
09:30 N177 Düsseldorf
10:25 108 Frankfurt central station
10:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
11:05 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:15 085 Hamburg
11:15 108 Zurich
11:45 007/033 Hamburg
11:50 198 Hamburg
11:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:10 007 Zurich
12:45 108 Frankfurt central station
12:45 110 Friedrichshafen
13:10 N36 Antwerp
13:15 009 Berlin central bus station
13:20 227 Munich central bus station
13:45 017 Stuttgart North
13:55 012 Dresden central station
13:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:20 110 Osnabrück
14:45 310 Munich central bus station
14:50 N3202 Karlsruhe
15:00 017 Münster
15:20 108 Frankfurt central station
15:25 K326 Heidelberg
15:30 108 Zurich
15:40 007 Hamburg
15:55 310 Bochum
16:05 117 Dortmund
16:25 007/033 Zurich
16:40 227 Dortmund
16:45 110 Friedrichshafen
16:45 109 Erlangen
17:00 027 Munich central bus station
17:20 N36 Bratislava
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
18:05 108 Strasbourg
18:20 110 Bielefeld
18:30 108 Frankfurt central station