Search for connections from Heidelberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Heidelberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heidelberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
07:17 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
20:45 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
21:25 107 Frankfurt central station
22:00 009 Ludwigshafen
23:30 N33 Kiel
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:05 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:50 007 Karlsruhe
00:50 N110 Hamburg
01:35 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:45 N27 Bottrop
02:05 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:50 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
03:35 N27 Munich central bus station
04:25 N94 Munich central bus station
04:35 N07 Essen
05:15 N110 Chur
05:30 K326 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Airport
05:40 007 Hamburg
05:50 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:00 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:10 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
07:00 227 Essen
07:00 N33 Luzern
07:17 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
07:40 108 Zurich
07:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:20 108 Frankfurt central station
08:20 027 Munich central bus station
08:35 009 Berlin central bus station
08:35 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:40 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
09:10 012 Dresden central station
09:15 122 Lyon Perrache
09:20 085 Hamburg
09:35 N177 Düsseldorf
09:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 K326 Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Airport
10:45 310 Passau
11:00 108 Frankfurt central station
11:45 009 Berlin central bus station
12:00 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:10 007/033 Hamburg
12:20 198 Hamburg
12:40 220 Dresden central station
12:45 108 Frankfurt central station
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
13:05 N36 Antwerp
13:30 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
13:50 017 Stuttgart North
14:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:05 110 Osnabrück
14:55 227 Munich central bus station
15:05 017 Münster
15:15 007 Hamburg
16:20 310 Bochum
16:30 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
16:35 007/033 Zurich
16:45 117 Dortmund
16:50 110 Tübingen
17:00 227 Dortmund
17:05 027 Munich central bus station
17:10 012 Mannheim ZOB
17:15 N36 Bratislava
17:20 108 Frankfurt central station
18:10 108 Strasbourg
18:25 110 Wetter (Hessen)
18:45 027 Essen
18:55 009 Ludwigshafen
19:00 107 Frankfurt central station