Search for connections from Heidelberg

Destinations from Heidelberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heidelberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:28 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
12:45 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
07:05 227 Essen
07:10 007 Hamburg
07:28 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
07:40 108 Zurich
08:15 009 Berlin central bus station
08:20 108 Frankfurt central station
08:20 027 Munich central bus station
08:30 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
08:35 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:55 012 Dresden central station
09:15 122 Lyon Perrache
09:25 085 Hamburg
09:35 N177 Düsseldorf
09:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 310 Munich central bus station
10:50 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
10:55 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:00 108 Frankfurt central station
11:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:55 009 Ludwigshafen
12:15 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:15 009 Berlin central bus station
12:25 007/033 Hamburg
12:45 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
12:55 108 Frankfurt central station
13:05 N36 Antwerp
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:10 E01 Mannheim ZOB
13:35 227 Munich central bus station
13:45 220 Dresden central station
14:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 110 Osnabrück
15:00 108 Frankfurt central station
15:25 007 Hamburg
15:25 310 Munich central bus station
15:30 N3202 Karlsruhe
16:05 009 Erlangen
16:25 310 Bochum
16:40 117 Dortmund
16:50 110 Friedrichshafen
17:00 227 Dortmund
17:05 027 Munich central bus station
17:15 N36 Bratislava
17:20 007/033 Zurich
17:30 E01 Frankfurt central station
18:10 009 Ludwigshafen
18:25 108 Strasbourg
18:25 016 Essen
18:35 110 Frankfurt central station
18:55 027 Essen
19:00 107 Frankfurt central station
19:50 198 Tübingen
20:05 108 Strasbourg
20:15 N14 Berlin central bus station
20:15 012 Mannheim ZOB
20:25 310 Frankfurt central station
20:35 122 Frankfurt central station
21:00 085 Karlsruhe
21:25 107 Frankfurt central station
21:40 007 Lörrach
21:50 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
21:55 220 Mannheim ZOB
21:55 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:25 009 Ludwigshafen
23:10 227 Karlsruhe
23:15 007 Pforzheim
23:20 N33 Kiel
Sunday, 18. Nov. 2018
00:05 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:05 E01 Mannheim ZOB
01:00 N110 Hamburg
01:25 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:00 N27 Bottrop
02:50 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
03:25 N27 Munich central bus station
04:10 N94 Munich central bus station
04:35 N07 Essen
05:15 N110 Ulm
05:50 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:55 N33 Stans
06:00 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:10 027 Munich central bus station
06:15 E01 Frankfurt central station
06:45 N277 Frankfurt central station
06:50 K326 Frankfurt-Hahn Airport TA
07:05 227 Essen
07:10 007 Hamburg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:25 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
12:40 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
07:00 227 Essen
07:05 007 Hamburg
07:28 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
07:30 K326 Heidelberg
07:35 108 Zurich
08:10 009 Berlin central bus station
08:15 108 Frankfurt central station
08:25 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
08:30 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:50 012 Dresden central station
09:10 122 Lyon Perrache
09:20 085 Hamburg
09:30 N177 Düsseldorf
10:25 310 Munich central bus station
10:50 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:55 108 Frankfurt central station
11:05 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:50 009 Ludwigshafen
12:10 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:10 009 Berlin central bus station
12:20 007/033 Hamburg
12:45 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
12:45 110 Friedrichshafen
12:50 108 Frankfurt central station
13:00 N36 Antwerp
13:00 198 Hamburg
13:05 E01 Mannheim ZOB
13:30 227 Munich central bus station
13:40 220 Dresden central station
13:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:10 110 Osnabrück
14:10 K326 Heidelberg
14:55 108 Frankfurt central station
15:20 007 Hamburg
15:20 310 Munich central bus station
15:30 N3202 Karlsruhe
16:00 009 Erlangen
16:20 310 Bochum
16:35 117 Dortmund
16:40 K326 Heidelberg
16:45 110 Friedrichshafen
16:55 227 Dortmund
17:00 027 Munich central bus station
17:10 N36 Bratislava
17:15 007/033 Zurich
17:25 E01 Frankfurt central station
18:05 009 Ludwigshafen
18:20 108 Strasbourg
18:20 016 Essen
18:30 110 Frankfurt central station
18:50 027 Essen
18:55 107 Frankfurt central station
19:45 198 Tübingen
19:55 027 Heidelberg
20:00 108 Strasbourg
20:10 N14 Berlin central bus station
20:10 012 Mannheim ZOB
20:20 310 Frankfurt central station
20:30 122 Frankfurt central station
20:55 085 Karlsruhe
21:20 107 Frankfurt central station
21:35 007 Lörrach
21:45 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
21:50 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
21:50 220 Mannheim ZOB
22:20 009 Ludwigshafen
22:30 X68 Heidelberg
23:05 227 Karlsruhe
23:10 007 Pforzheim
23:15 N33 Kiel
23:15 027 Heidelberg
23:59 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:59 E01 Mannheim ZOB
Sunday, 18. Nov. 2018
00:55 N110 Hamburg
01:20 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:55 N27 Bottrop
02:30 K326 Heidelberg
03:20 N27 Munich central bus station
04:05 N94 Munich central bus station
04:30 N07 Essen
05:10 N110 Ulm
05:45 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:50 N33 Stans
05:55 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
06:10 E01 Frankfurt central station
06:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
07:00 227 Essen
07:05 007 Hamburg
show more ...

Stations in Heidelberg

  • Heidelberg central station (train)
    Willy-Brandt-Platz 5,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    All connections to Darmstadt, Frankfurt (Main) Süd, Hanau, Fulda, Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, Göttingen, Hannover, Wolfsburg and Berlin depart from platform 5. Connections to Vaihingen (Enz) and Stuttgart depart from platform 8.
  • Heidelberg central train station
    Alte Eppelheimer Straße / Emil-Maier-Straße,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    ATTENTION: The station was relocated and is now located in "Alte Eppelheimer Straße".
    Attention22.05 — 31.12.2020
    Alte Eppelheimer Straße/Emil-Maier-Straße,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    Interim bus stop Heidelberg central station (Alte Eppelheimer Straße/Emil-Maier-Straße). Due to construction works, the long-distance bus stop is located in Alte Eppelheimer Straße as of May 22, 2018 onwards.

Sales Agencies in Heidelberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Aus-Zeit Hintenlang
Rathausstr. 66, 69126 Heidelberg
KöniglichfairReisen Kristina Rackwitz GmbH
Rathausstraße 1 (Eingang Hauptstraße), 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
Reisebüro Ingeborg Freitag
Hockenheimer Str. 5, 68799 Reilingen
06205 14705
ServicePLUS Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 7, 69509 Ladenburg
BEST-Reisebüro im Tal
Hauptstr. 172, 69517 Gorxheimertal
Kraichgau Reisebüro Walter GmbH
Rathausstr.1, 76703 Kraichtal
Reisebüro Leimen Travel
Georgi-Marktplatz 6, 69181 Leimen
Steffis Hostel Heidelberg
Alte Eppelheimer Str. 50, 69115 Heidelberg
BTI Travel
Freiherr-von-Drais-Straße 3, 68535 Edingen-Neckarshausen
Kurpfalz-Reisen
Böttgerstraße 12, 68775 Ketsch
06202 945460
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Eppelheimer Str. 78, 69123 Heidelberg
DTV Einzelhandelssysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Bahnhofsstraße 21, 69115 Heidelberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 68782 Brühl
Marmara Travel Center
Hauptstr. 127, 69168 Wiesloch
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Hauptstr. 18, 69190 Walldorf
Telekom Partner im Globus Uwe Bandner
Hambrücker Landstr. 4, 68753 Waghäusel-Wiesental
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Rohrbacher Str. 8, 69115 Heidelberg
Poc@ Office World
Bahnhofstraße 9-13, 69115 Heidelberg
Reisebüro Rauchholz
Marktstraße 89, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 64, 69117 Heidelberg
DERPART Reisebüro im Bahnhof Heidelberg
Willy-Brandt-Platz 5, 69115 Heidelberg
Reise-Ecke Dienger
Cornel-Serr-Platz 2, 68526 Ladenburg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Schwetzingerstr. 40, 69124 Heidelberg
Heidelberg Marketing GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 69115 Heidelberg
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Tiergartenstr. 5,, 69120 Heidelberg
ReiseAkzente
Brunnenstr. 27, 76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
Reisebüro Überwald
Ludwigstr. 50, 69483 Wald-Michelbach
Travel Center Ed+Ad
Schwetzinger Str. 1, 69190 Walldorf
06227 891155
Dibalog Travel GbR
Ezanvillestraße 59, 69118 Heidelberg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Hauptstr. 41, 76669 Bad Schönborn
Gramlich Touristik GmbH
Schützenstraße 44, 68766 Hockenheim
TUI
Heidelberger Strasse 18, 69198 Schriesheim
Frick Reisen GmbH in Leimen
Ferdinand-Porsche-Str. 6-8, 69181 Leimen
Reisebüro Bauder
Neckarstr. 21, 69151 Neckargmünd
Reisecenter Ketsch
Kolpingstrasse 48, 67775 Ketsch
TUI ReiseCenter
Carl-Theodor-Str. 1, 68723 Schwetzingen
fröhlich reisen
Mannheimer Str. 43-45, 68723 Schwetzingen
Reisebüro Bayrak
Bahnhofstr. 2b, 69190 Walldorf
06227 2607
Reiseland
Rathausstr. 11, 68535 Edingen
TUI ReiseCenter
Hauptstraße 149, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
Greg's Reisewelt
Rathausstr. 19, 69181 Leimen
06224 97110
Reisebüro Bühler Lufthansa City Center Hockenheim
Parkstraße 1, 68766 Hockenheim
Reiseservice ilmondo GmbH
Ringstr. 3, 69221 Dossenheim
06221 861444
TUI ReiseCenter Eberbach
Bahnhofsplatz 6, 69412 Eberbach
Handy Drom
Untere Hauptstr. 14, 68766 Hockenheim
Reisebüro D&G Touristik
Bahnhofstraße 23 / Ecke Goethestraße, 69115 Heidelberg
06221 600412
TUI ReiseCenter Ketsch
Bahnhofsanlage 5, 68775 Ketsch
TUI ReiseCenter
Carl-Theodor-Strasse 16, 68723 Schwetzingen
Heidelberg Marketing GmbH
Neuenheimer Landstraße 5, 69120 Heidelberg
Reisebüro EFES GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Anlage 13, 69117 Heidelberg
RIZ-Reisebüro in Ziegelhausen
Kleingemünder Str. 34/1, 69118 Heidelberg
06221 800060
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wiesenblättchen 14, 68723 Schwetzingen
HHW electronics e.K.
Bahnhofstr. 4, 69190 Walldorf
Reisebüro Happy Holiday
Oberer Langer Rain 15, 69259 Wilhelmsfeld
06220 914892
S & R Reisen
Mannheimer Str.71, 68753 Waghäusel
HINTENLANGREISEN
Am Wetzelsberg 2, 69517 Gorxheimertal
06201 2570588
Reisebüro Heidelberg e.K.
Im Langenloch 34, 69190 Walldorf
06227 356757
Schmetterling Reisen Mohr GmbH
Peterstalerstraße 156, 69118 Heidelberg - Ziegelhausen
06221 897110