Search for connections from Heidelberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Heidelberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heidelberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
13:15 N36 Antwerp
13:20 009 Berlin central bus station
13:40 227 Munich central bus station
13:50 017 Stuttgart North
13:55 110 Osnabrück
13:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:05 108 Zurich
14:45 310 Munich central bus station
15:05 017 Münster
15:45 007 Hamburg
15:50 310 Bochum
16:10 117 Dortmund
16:20 108 Strasbourg
16:25 108 Frankfurt central station
16:30 007 Zurich
16:35 027 Munich central bus station
16:50 110 Tübingen
16:55 227 Dortmund
17:25 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
17:50 012 Mannheim
18:20 108 Strasbourg
18:25 110 Wetter (Hessen)
18:35 027 Essen
19:05 122 Frankfurt central station
19:50 310 Frankfurt central station
20:00 007/033 Frankfurt central station
20:35 085 Karlsruhe
20:50 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:25 107 Frankfurt central station
21:35 009 Ludwigshafen
21:35 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:40 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:05 220 Mannheim
22:15 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:20 N110 Hamburg
22:55 N33 Kiel
23:35 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:40 227 Karlsruhe
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:50 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:10 007 Karlsruhe
01:55 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:55 N27 Dortmund
03:35 N27 Munich central bus station
04:10 N94 Munich central bus station
04:55 N07 Essen
05:30 007 Hamburg
06:05 027 Munich central bus station
06:15 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
07:00 N33 Luzern
07:00 227 Dortmund
07:35 220 Wrocław
07:50 N110 Friedrichshafen
07:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:15 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
08:30 007/033 Zurich
09:15 009 Berlin central bus station
09:15 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
09:20 N177 Düsseldorf
09:20 085 Hamburg
09:25 108 Frankfurt central station
09:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:20 108 Zurich
10:45 310 Passau
11:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:45 007 Hamburg
11:55 198 Hamburg
12:00 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:05 012 Dresden central station
12:25 108 Frankfurt central station
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:45 110 Friedrichshafen
13:10 N36 Antwerp
13:15 009 Berlin central bus station
13:35 227 Munich central bus station
13:45 017 Stuttgart North
13:50 110 Osnabrück
13:50 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 108 Zurich
14:40 310 Munich central bus station
15:00 017 Münster
15:40 007 Hamburg
15:45 310 Bochum
16:05 117 Dortmund
16:15 108 Strasbourg
16:20 108 Frankfurt central station
16:25 007 Zurich
16:30 027 Munich central bus station
16:45 110 Tübingen
16:50 227 Dortmund
17:20 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
17:45 012 Mannheim
18:15 108 Strasbourg
18:20 110 Wetter (Hessen)
18:30 027 Essen
19:00 122 Frankfurt central station
19:45 310 Frankfurt central station
19:55 007/033 Frankfurt central station
20:30 085 Karlsruhe
20:45 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:15 161 Heidelberg
21:20 107 Frankfurt central station
21:30 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:35 009 Ludwigshafen
22:00 220 Mannheim
22:10 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:15 N110 Hamburg
22:30 X68 Heidelberg
22:50 N33 Kiel
23:05 027 Heidelberg
23:30 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:35 227 Karlsruhe
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:45 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:05 007 Karlsruhe
01:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:50 N27 Dortmund
03:30 N27 Munich central bus station
04:05 N94 Munich central bus station
04:50 N07 Essen
05:25 007 Hamburg
06:10 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
06:55 227 Dortmund
06:55 N33 Luzern
07:30 220 Wrocław
07:45 N110 Friedrichshafen
07:50 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:25 N14 Heidelberg
08:25 007/033 Zurich
09:10 009 Berlin central bus station
09:10 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
09:15 N177 Düsseldorf
09:15 085 Hamburg
09:20 108 Frankfurt central station
10:15 108 Zurich
10:40 310 Passau
11:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:40 007 Hamburg
11:50 198 Hamburg
11:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:00 012 Dresden central station
12:20 108 Frankfurt central station
12:45 110 Friedrichshafen
show more ...

Station in Heidelberg

  • Heidelberg central train station
    Willy-Brandt-Platz,
    69115
    Heidelberg

    (Bus stop in front of McDonald's)


Sales Agencies in Heidelberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Aus-Zeit Hintenlang
Rathausstr. 66, 69126 Heidelberg
HHW electronics e.K.
Bahnhofstr. 4, 69190 Walldorf
Reisebüro Ingeborg Freitag
Hockenheimer Str. 5, 68799 Reilingen
06205 14705
S & R Reisen
Mannheimer Str.71, 68753 Waghäusel
BEST-Reisebüro im Tal
Hauptstr. 172, 69517 Gorxheimertal
HINTENLANGREISEN
Am Wetzelsberg 2, 69517 Gorxheimertal
06201 2570588
Reisebüro Knut Faulhaber
Hebelstr. 10, 68723 Schwetzingen
06202 9508336
Schmetterling Reisen Mohr GmbH
Peterstalerstraße 156, 69118 Heidelberg - Ziegelhausen
06221 897110
BTI Travel
Freiherr-von-Drais-Straße 3, 68535 Edingen-Neckarshausen
KöniglichfairReisen Kristina Rackwitz GmbH
Rathausstraße 1 (Eingang Hauptstraße), 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
Reisebüro Leimen Travel
Georgi-Marktplatz 6, 69181 Leimen
ServicePLUS Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 7, 69509 Ladenburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 68782 Brühl
Kraichgau Reisebüro Walter GmbH
Rathausstr.1, 76703 Kraichtal
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Eppelheimer Str. 78, 69123 Heidelberg
Steffis Hostel Heidelberg
Alte Eppelheimer Str. 50, 69115 Heidelberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Rohrbacher Str. 8, 69115 Heidelberg
Kurpfalz-Reisen
Böttgerstraße 12, 68775 Ketsch
06202 945460
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Hauptstr. 18, 69190 Walldorf
Telekom Partner im Globus Uwe Bandner
Hambrücker Landstr. 4, 68753 Waghäusel-Wiesental
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Tiergartenstr. 5,, 69120 Heidelberg
Marmara Travel Center
Hauptstr. 127, 69168 Wiesloch
Reisebüro Rauchholz
Marktstraße 89, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
06227 880218
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 64, 69117 Heidelberg
Dibalog Travel GbR
Ezanvillestraße 59, 69118 Heidelberg
Reise-Ecke Dienger
Cornel-Serr-Platz 2, 68526 Ladenburg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Schwetzingerstr. 40, 69124 Heidelberg
Heidelberg Marketing GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 69115 Heidelberg
DIREKT Sprachreisen OHG
Römerstraße 46, 69115 Heidelberg
06221 180844
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Hauptstr. 41, 76669 Bad Schönborn
Reisebüro Überwald
Ludwigstr. 50, 69483 Wald-Michelbach
Travel Center Ed+Ad
Schwetzinger Str. 1, 69190 Walldorf
06227 891155
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Friedrichstr. 33, 68723 Schwetzingen
Reisebüro Bauder
Neckarstr. 21, 69151 Neckargmünd
Reisecenter Hockenheim
Schützenstraße 44, 68766 Hockenheim
TUI
Heidelberger Strasse 18, 69198 Schriesheim
Frick Reisen GmbH in Leimen
Ferdinand-Porsche-Str. 6-8, 69181 Leimen
06224 767690
Reisebüro Bayrak
Bahnhofstr. 2b, 69190 Walldorf
06227 2607
Reisecenter Ketsch
Kolpingstrasse 48, 67775 Ketsch
TUI ReiseCenter
Carl-Theodor-Str. 1, 68723 Schwetzingen
fröhlich reisen
Mannheimer Str. 43-45, 68723 Schwetzingen
Reisebüro Bühler Lufthansa City Center Hockenheim
Parkstraße 1, 68766 Hockenheim
Reiseland
Rathausstr. 11, 68535 Edingen
TUI ReiseCenter
Hauptstraße 149, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
Greg`s Reisewelt
Rathausstrasse 19, 69181 Leimen
Reisebüro D&G Touristik
Bahnhofstraße 23 / Ecke Goethestraße, 69115 Heidelberg
06221 600412
Reiseparadies
Mozartstraße 26, 69214 Eppelheim
06221 796934
TUI ReiseCenter Eberbach
Bahnhofsplatz 6, 69412 Eberbach
Greg's Reisewelt
Rathausstr. 19, 69181 Leimen
06224 97110
Reisebüro EFES GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Anlage 13, 69117 Heidelberg
Reiseservice ilmondo GmbH
Ringstr. 3, 69221 Dossenheim
06221 861444
TUI ReiseCenter
Carl-Theodor-Strasse 16, 68723 Schwetzingen
Handy Drom
Untere Hauptstr. 14, 68766 Hockenheim
Reisebüro Happy Holiday
Oberer Langer Rain 15, 69259 Wilhelmsfeld
06220 914892
TUI ReiseCenter Ketsch
Bahnhofsanlage 5, 68775 Ketsch
Verkehrsclub Deutschland e.V. (VCD)
Kurfürsten-Anlage 62, 69115 Heidelberg
Heidelberg Marketing GmbH
Neuenheimer Landstraße 5, 69120 Heidelberg
Reisebüro Heidelberg e.K.
Im Langenloch 34, 69190 Walldorf
06227 356757
RIZ-Reisebüro in Ziegelhausen
Kleingemünder Str. 34/1, 69118 Heidelberg
06221 800060
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Friedrichstr. 33, 68723 Schwetzingen