Search for connections from Heidelberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Heidelberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Heidelberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:05 017 Münster
15:45 007 Hamburg
15:55 310 Bochum
16:10 117 Dortmund
16:20 108 Strasbourg
16:25 108 Frankfurt central station
16:30 007 Zurich
16:50 110 Tübingen
16:55 227 Dortmund
17:05 027 Munich central bus station
17:25 N36 Bratislava NASN
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
17:50 012 Mannheim
18:20 108 Strasbourg
18:25 110 Wetter (Hessen)
18:35 027 Essen
19:05 122 Frankfurt central station
20:00 107 Frankfurt central station
20:20 198 Tübingen
20:25 108 Frankfurt central station
20:35 085 Karlsruhe
20:50 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:25 107 Frankfurt central station
21:35 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:35 009 Ludwigshafen
21:40 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:20 N110 Hamburg
22:55 N33 Kiel
23:40 227 Karlsruhe
Thursday, 19. Oct. 2017
00:05 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:50 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:10 007 Karlsruhe
01:55 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:55 N27 Dortmund
03:35 N27 Munich central bus station
04:10 N94 Munich central bus station
04:55 N07 Essen
05:30 007 Hamburg
05:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
06:05 027 Munich central bus station
07:00 N33 Luzern
07:00 227 Dortmund
07:50 N110 Friedrichshafen
07:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:20 108 Zurich
08:20 027 Munich central bus station
08:30 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:35 161 Bratislava NASN
09:15 009 Berlin central bus station
09:15 122 Lyon Perrache
09:20 N177 Düsseldorf
09:20 085 Hamburg
09:25 108 Frankfurt central station
09:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:50 310 Linz Industriezeile
11:10 007 Frankfurt central station
11:20 108 Zurich
11:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:45 007 Hamburg
11:55 198 Hamburg
12:00 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:05 012 Dresden central station
12:25 108 Frankfurt central station
12:35 109 Luxembourg central station
12:50 110 Friedrichshafen
13:15 N36 Antwerp
13:20 009 Berlin central bus station
13:40 007 Hamburg
13:40 227 Munich central bus station
13:50 017 Stuttgart North
13:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 110 Osnabrück
14:05 108 Zurich
14:50 310 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
14:45 310 Heidelberg
15:00 017 Münster
15:40 007 Hamburg
15:50 310 Bochum
16:05 117 Dortmund
16:15 108 Strasbourg
16:20 108 Frankfurt central station
16:25 007 Zurich
16:45 110 Tübingen
16:50 227 Dortmund
17:00 027 Munich central bus station
17:20 N36 Bratislava NASN
17:30 009 Ludwigshafen
17:45 012 Mannheim
18:15 108 Strasbourg
18:20 110 Wetter (Hessen)
18:30 027 Essen
19:00 122 Frankfurt central station
19:55 107 Frankfurt central station
20:15 198 Tübingen
20:20 108 Frankfurt central station
20:30 085 Karlsruhe
20:45 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:15 161 Heidelberg
21:20 107 Frankfurt central station
21:30 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:35 009 Ludwigshafen
22:10 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:15 N110 Hamburg
22:30 X68 Heidelberg
22:50 N33 Kiel
23:05 027 Heidelberg
23:35 227 Karlsruhe
23:59 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 19. Oct. 2017
00:45 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:05 007 Karlsruhe
01:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:50 N27 Dortmund
03:30 N27 Munich central bus station
04:05 N94 Munich central bus station
04:50 N07 Essen
05:25 007 Hamburg
05:45 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
06:55 227 Dortmund
06:55 N33 Luzern
07:45 N110 Friedrichshafen
07:50 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:15 108 Zurich
08:25 N14 Heidelberg
08:25 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:10 009 Berlin central bus station
09:10 122 Lyon Perrache
09:15 N177 Düsseldorf
09:15 085 Hamburg
09:20 108 Frankfurt central station
10:45 310 Linz Industriezeile
11:05 007 Frankfurt central station
11:15 108 Zurich
11:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
11:40 007 Hamburg
11:50 198 Hamburg
11:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:00 012 Dresden central station
12:20 108 Frankfurt central station
12:30 109 Luxembourg central station
12:45 110 Friedrichshafen
13:10 N36 Antwerp
13:15 009 Berlin central bus station
13:35 007 Hamburg
13:35 227 Munich central bus station
13:45 017 Stuttgart North
13:50 110 Osnabrück
13:50 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 108 Zurich
14:45 310 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Heidelberg

  • Heidelberg central station (train)
    Willy-Brandt-Platz 5,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    All connections to Darmstadt, Frankfurt (Main) Süd, Hanau, Fulda, Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, Göttingen, Hannover, Wolfsburg and Berlin depart from platform 5. Connections to Vaihingen (Enz) and Stuttgart depart from platform 8.
    Attention01.11 — 01.11.2017
    Willy-Brandt-Platz 5,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    All connections to Darmstadt, Frankfurt (Main) Süd, Hanau, Fulda, Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe, Göttingen, Hannover, Wolfsburg and Berlin depart from platform 5.
  • Heidelberg central train station
    Willy-Brandt-Platz,
    69115
    Heidelberg
    (Bus stop in front of McDonald's)

Sales Agencies in Heidelberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Aus-Zeit Hintenlang
Rathausstr. 66, 69126 Heidelberg
HINTENLANGREISEN
Am Wetzelsberg 2, 69517 Gorxheimertal
06201 2570588
Reisebüro Ingeborg Freitag
Hockenheimer Str. 5, 68799 Reilingen
06205 14705
S & R Reisen
Mannheimer Str.71, 68753 Waghäusel
BEST-Reisebüro im Tal
Hauptstr. 172, 69517 Gorxheimertal
KöniglichfairReisen Kristina Rackwitz GmbH
Rathausstraße 1 (Eingang Hauptstraße), 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
Reisebüro Knut Faulhaber
Hebelstr. 10, 68723 Schwetzingen
06202 9508336
Schmetterling Reisen Mohr GmbH
Peterstalerstraße 156, 69118 Heidelberg - Ziegelhausen
06221 897110
BTI Travel
Freiherr-von-Drais-Straße 3, 68535 Edingen-Neckarshausen
Kraichgau Reisebüro Walter GmbH
Rathausstr.1, 76703 Kraichtal
Reisebüro Leimen Travel
Georgi-Marktplatz 6, 69181 Leimen
ServicePLUS Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 7, 69509 Ladenburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 68782 Brühl
Kurpfalz-Reisen
Böttgerstraße 12, 68775 Ketsch
06202 945460
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Eppelheimer Str. 78, 69123 Heidelberg
Steffis Hostel Heidelberg
Alte Eppelheimer Str. 50, 69115 Heidelberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Rohrbacher Str. 8, 69115 Heidelberg
Marmara Travel Center
Hauptstr. 127, 69168 Wiesloch
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Hauptstr. 18, 69190 Walldorf
Telekom Partner im Globus Uwe Bandner
Hambrücker Landstr. 4, 68753 Waghäusel-Wiesental
DERPART Reisebüro im Bahnhof Heidelberg
Willy-Brandt-Platz 5, 69115 Heidelberg
Reise-Ecke Dienger
Cornel-Serr-Platz 2, 68526 Ladenburg
Reisebüro Rauchholz
Marktstraße 89, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
06227 880218
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 64, 69117 Heidelberg
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Baden-Würtemberg e.V.
Tiergartenstr. 5,, 69120 Heidelberg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Hauptstr. 41, 76669 Bad Schönborn
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Schwetzingerstr. 40, 69124 Heidelberg
Heidelberg Marketing GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 69115 Heidelberg
Dibalog Travel GbR