Search for connections from Hanover

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Hanover

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Hanover

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:05 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
11:00 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:35 373 Hamburg
11:45 367 Bremen

TimeLineDirection
14:35 267 Dresden central station
14:45 081 Brussels-North station
14:55 131 Berlin central bus station
15:15 085 Karlsruhe
15:25 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:25 131 Groningen
15:30 1927 Hamburg
15:55 031 Berlin central bus station
16:00 072 Hamburg
16:05 167 Düsseldorf
16:45 029 Jena central bus station
16:50 073 Cologne South, Airport
16:55 022 Oldenburg
16:55 N1972 Hamburg
16:55 158 Berlin central bus station
17:25 031 Münster
17:40 067 Leipzig central station
17:50 129 Hamburg
17:55 081 Berlin central bus station
18:05 007 Karlsruhe
18:25 059 Paderborn central station
18:35 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:50 085 Hamburg
18:55 059 Berlin central bus station
19:00 N1962 Hamburg
19:25 031 Berlin central bus station
19:30 N66 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 029 Hamburg
20:10 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
20:25 031 Münster
20:25 017 Berlin central bus station
20:25 024 Hamburg
20:40 267 Oldenburg
20:55 138 Berlin central bus station
21:15 022 Oldenburg
21:40 N73 Lund
21:45 081 Wolfenbüttel
22:05 059 Paderborn central station
22:25 N100 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 N05 Munich central bus station
22:40 007 Hamburg
22:40 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:55 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
00:20 N81 Brussels-North station
00:45 N33 Luzern
01:30 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
02:40 N38 Bonn
02:45 N30 Berlin central bus station
03:00 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:20 N30 Düsseldorf
04:00 N38 Berlin central bus station
04:55 N100 Berlin central bus station
05:25 N31 Berlin central bus station
05:30 N33 Kiel
05:45 N81 Berlin central bus station
06:00 N05 Hamburg
06:30 N24 Hamburg
06:55 131 Berlin central bus station
07:00 175 Rotterdam CS
07:55 072 Rostock central bus station
08:20 267 Prague Main Railway Station
08:40 022 Lörrach
08:55 059 Berlin central bus station
09:05 N73 Cologne South, Airport
09:35 249 Greifswald
09:50 138 Kaiserslautern
10:00 005 Hamburg
10:35 158 Aachen West
10:35 031 Berlin central bus station
10:40 N66 Hamburg
10:40 024 Zurich
10:40 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
11:10 029 Munich central bus station
11:20 017 Stuttgart North
11:55 072 Bonn
12:10 129 Munich central bus station
12:25 059 Paderborn central station
12:45 007 Hamburg
12:55 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:55 059 Berlin central bus station
13:05 073 Stockholm
13:15 085 Karlsruhe
13:20 267 Oldenburg
13:50 067 Osnabrück
13:55 031 Berlin central bus station
13:55 081 Brussels-North station
14:10 029 Hamburg
14:15 007 Lörrach
14:25 031 Münster
14:55 131 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
16:36 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
11:23 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:10 373 Hanover Messe/Laatzen station (train)
16:15 367 Hanover Messe/Laatzen station (train)
17:01 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
10:54 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)

TimeLineDirection
14:35 081 Brussels-North station
14:45 131 Berlin central bus station
15:05 085 Karlsruhe
15:15 131 Groningen
15:15 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:30 1927 Hamburg
15:45 031 Berlin central bus station
15:50 072 Hamburg
15:55 167 Düsseldorf
16:15 031 Hanover
16:35 029 Jena central bus station
16:40 073 Cologne South, Airport
16:45 158 Berlin central bus station
16:45 022 Oldenburg
16:55 N1972 Hamburg
17:15 031 Münster
17:25 067 Leipzig central station
17:40 129 Hamburg
17:45 081 Berlin central bus station
18:00 007 Karlsruhe
18:15 059 Paderborn central station
18:20 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:40 085 Hamburg
18:45 059 Berlin central bus station
19:00 N1962 Hamburg
19:15 131 Hanover
19:20 N66 Vienna Erdberg
19:50 029 Hamburg
20:00 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
20:05 175 Hanover
20:15 017 Berlin central bus station
20:15 024 Hamburg
20:15 031 Münster
20:25 267 Oldenburg
20:45 138 Berlin central bus station
20:50 249 Hanover
21:05 022 Oldenburg
21:15 131 Hanover
21:20 072 Hanover
21:30 N73 Lund
21:40 081 Wolfenbüttel
21:55 059 Paderborn central station
21:55 167 Hanover
22:15 N100 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:20 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:25 N05 Munich central bus station
22:30 007 Hamburg
23:25 131 Hanover
23:50 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
00:15 N81 Brussels-North station
00:35 N33 Luzern
01:20 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:20 N67 Schiphol Airport
02:30 N38 Bonn
02:35 N30 Berlin central bus station
02:40 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:15 N30 Düsseldorf
03:55 N38 Berlin central bus station
04:45 N100 Berlin central bus station
05:15 N31 Berlin central bus station
05:20 N33 Kiel