Search for connections from Hanover

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Hanover

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Hanover

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:45 N05 Flensburg
06:45 N100 Berlin central bus station
07:35 249 Greifswald
08:00 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:30 081 Brussels-North station
08:45 131 Berlin central bus station
08:50 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 N73 Cologne South, Airport
09:40 022 Lörrach
09:45 059 Berlin central bus station
09:45 175 Rotterdam CS
10:00 005 Hamburg
10:10 024 Zurich
10:30 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
10:40 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
10:40 072 Rostock central bus station
10:45 031 Berlin central bus station
11:10 029 Munich central bus station
11:15 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:20 017 Stuttgart North
11:45 031 Berlin central bus station
11:55 N66 Hamburg
12:10 129 Munich central bus station
12:20 267 Prague Main Railway Station
13:10 073 Stockholm
13:15 072 Bonn
13:25 059 Paderborn central station
13:45 059 Berlin central bus station
14:10 024 Böblingen
14:10 029 Hamburg
14:30 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:35 267 Dresden central station
14:40 081 Brussels-North station
14:45 085 Karlsruhe
14:45 131 Berlin central bus station
15:10 067 Dresden central station
15:15 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:25 158 Aachen West
15:25 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:30 1927 Hamburg
15:45 031 Berlin central bus station
16:15 085 Mannheim
16:25 058 Duisburg
16:35 167 Düsseldorf
16:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
16:45 158 Berlin central bus station
16:45 029 Jena central bus station
16:46 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
16:55 N1972 Hamburg
17:00 022 Oldenburg
17:10 024 Hamburg
17:30 131 Meppen
17:45 081 Berlin central bus station
17:50 129 Hamburg
18:20 007 Karlsruhe
18:25 059 Paderborn central station
18:35 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:40 085 Hamburg
18:55 059 Berlin central bus station
19:15 N66 Vienna Erdberg
19:25 031 Münster
19:35 072 Hamburg
19:50 017 Berlin central bus station
20:00 029 Hamburg
20:10 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
20:25 024 Hamburg
20:45 058 Berlin central bus station
21:05 267 Oldenburg
21:20 022 Oldenburg
21:25 031 Münster
21:40 N73 Lund
21:50 081 Wolfenbüttel
22:10 007 Hamburg
22:25 059 Paderborn central station
22:40 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 N05 Munich central bus station
23:45 N100 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:45 N33 Luzern
01:30 N31 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:25 N67 Schiphol Airport
02:30 N81 Brussels-North station
02:45 N30 Berlin central bus station
03:00 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:00 N38 Bonn
03:25 N30 Düsseldorf
03:45 N81 Berlin central bus station
04:00 N38 Berlin central bus station
04:45 N31 Berlin central bus station
05:30 N33 Kiel
06:05 249 Greifswald
06:15 N24 Hamburg
06:45 N05 Flensburg
06:45 N100 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
11:15 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
16:46 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:35 N05 Flensburg
06:35 N100 Berlin central bus station
07:45 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:20 081 Brussels-North station
08:50 N73 Cologne South, Airport
09:30 022 Lörrach
09:35 059 Berlin central bus station
09:50 005 Hamburg
10:05 024 Zurich
10:25 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
10:30 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
11:00 029 Munich central bus station
11:10 017 Stuttgart North
11:15 K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:35 031 Berlin central bus station
11:45 N66 Hamburg
12:05 267 Prague Main Railway Station
12:05 129 Munich central bus station
13:00 073 Stockholm
13:05 072 Bonn
13:15 059 Paderborn central station
13:35 059 Berlin central bus station
14:00 029 Hamburg
14:00 024 Böblingen
14:20 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:20 267 Dresden central station
14:30 081 Brussels-North station
14:35 131 Berlin central bus station
14:35 085 Karlsruhe
14:55 067 Dresden central station
15:00 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:15 158 Aachen West
15:30 1927 Hamburg
15:35 031 Berlin central bus station
16:05 085 Mannheim
16:15 058 Duisburg
16:20 167 Düsseldorf
16:35 158 Berlin central bus station
16:35 029 Jena central bus station
16:35 073 Cologne South, Airport
16:46 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
16:50 022 Oldenburg
16:55 N1972 Hamburg
17:05 024 Hamburg
17:25 131 Meppen
17:35 081 Berlin central bus station
17:40 129 Hamburg
18:15 007 Karlsruhe
18:15 059 Paderborn central station
18:20 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:30 085 Hamburg
18:45 059 Berlin central bus station
19:05 N66 Vienna Erdberg
19:15 031 Münster
19:25 072 Hamburg
19:35 017 Berlin central bus station
19:50 029 Hamburg
20:00 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
20:15 024 Hamburg
20:15 031 Hanover
20:30 175 Hanover
20:35 058 Berlin central bus station
20:50 072 Hanover
20:50 267 Oldenburg