Search for connections from Hamburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Hamburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Hamburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:45 150 Berlin central bus station
19:00 164 Wolfenbüttel
19:00 105 Oldenburg
19:15 250 Berlin central bus station
19:15 050 Kiel
19:45 050 Berlin central bus station
19:45 074 Rostock central bus station
20:15 150 Flensburg
20:30 098 Kiel
20:45 150 Berlin central bus station
20:50 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:00 173 Bremen
21:15 050 Kiel
21:30 N05 Munich central bus station
21:30 N110 Friedrichshafen
21:45 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:30 N33 Luzern
23:15 050 Kiel
23:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
23:45 N74 Cologne South, Airport
23:59 N73 Lund
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
00:45 N50 Erfurt
01:15 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:45 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
03:00 N844 Copenhagen
03:10 N98 Copenhagen
03:45 N844 Rotterdam CS
04:25 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:45 N98 Mannheim
05:45 N75 Berlin central bus station
06:00 N1972 Sarajevo
06:15 N74 Copenhagen
06:45 050 Berlin central bus station
06:45 N73 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 138 Saarbrücken
07:45 N33 Kiel
07:45 007 Zurich
07:45 050 Berlin central bus station
08:00 249 Szczecin station
08:00 024 Zurich
08:00 070 Dresden central station
08:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:30 173 Copenhagen
08:30 098 Mainz
08:30 N50 Kiel
08:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
08:45 150 Berlin central bus station
09:00 N05 Flensburg
09:00 029 Munich central bus station
09:00 074 Düsseldorf
09:30 072 Bonn
09:45 050 Berlin central bus station
10:00 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:00 129 Munich central bus station
10:15 150 Flensburg
10:15 072 Rostock central bus station
10:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 150 Berlin central bus station
11:00 174 Aachen West
11:00 085 Karlsruhe
11:15 050 Kiel
11:15 250 Berlin central bus station
11:15 164 Berlin central bus station
11:45 050 Berlin central bus station
12:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
12:00 070 Dresden central station
12:15 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:15 350 Dahme
12:30 098 Mainz
12:45 150 Berlin central bus station
13:00 074 Düsseldorf
13:00 105 Leipzig central station
13:15 050 Kiel
13:45 050 Berlin central bus station
14:15 074 Kiel
14:15 150 Flensburg
14:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 071 Rostock central bus station
14:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:45 150 Berlin central bus station
15:15 050 Kiel
15:30 073 Stockholm
15:45 074 Rostock central bus station
15:45 050 Berlin central bus station
16:00 070 Dresden central station
16:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
16:15 074 Düsseldorf
16:15 007 Karlsruhe
16:15 075 Kiel
16:15 150 Flensburg
16:45 150 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N87 Munich central bus station
16:45 250 Bremerhaven
17:00 098 Kiel
17:00 N17 Munich central bus station
17:00 N66 Vienna Erdberg
17:15 050 Kiel
17:45 050 Berlin central bus station
17:45 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
18:15 071 Kiel
18:15 150 Flensburg
18:30 072 Hanover
18:45 350 Berlin central bus station
19:00 105 Oldenburg
19:00 164 Wolfenbüttel
19:15 050 Kiel
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:30 150 Berlin central bus station
18:45 105 Oldenburg
19:00 050 Kiel
19:00 250 Berlin central bus station
19:30 138 Hamburg
19:30 074 Rostock central bus station
19:30 050 Berlin central bus station
19:35 250 Hamburg
20:00 150 Flensburg
20:00 129 Hamburg
20:00 274 Hamburg
20:15 098 Kiel
20:20 070 Hamburg
20:30 150 Berlin central bus station
20:30 075 Hamburg
20:30 007 Hamburg
20:50 173 Bremen
21:00 274 Hamburg
21:00 050 Kiel
21:05 N05 Munich central bus station
21:30 X50 Hamburg
22:00 150 Hamburg
22:00 029 Hamburg
22:15 071 Hamburg
22:15 198 Hamburg
22:15 N33 Luzern
22:20 070 Hamburg
22:30 024 Hamburg
23:00 050 Kiel
23:15 085 Hamburg
23:30 N74 Cologne South, Airport
23:30 075 Hamburg
23:45 N73 Lund
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
00:00 050 Hamburg
00:15 007 Hamburg
00:35 N50 Erfurt
01:05 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
02:50 N844 Copenhagen
03:00 N98 Copenhagen
03:35 N844 Rotterdam CS
04:15 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:35 N98 Mannheim
05:30 N75 Berlin central bus station
06:00 N74 Copenhagen
06:30 N70 Hamburg
06:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 N33 Kiel
07:30 050 Berlin central bus station
08:15 173 Copenhagen
08:15 N50 Kiel
08:15 098 Mainz
08:30 N24 Hamburg
08:30 N110 Hamburg
08:45 074 Düsseldorf
08:45 N05 Flensburg
09:30 N71 Hamburg
09:30 050 Berlin central bus station
09:45 164 Hamburg
10:00 150 Flensburg
10:00 072 Rostock central bus station
10:30 150 Berlin central bus station
10:45 174 Aachen West
11:00 N17 Hamburg
11:00 250 Berlin central bus station
11:00 050 Kiel
11:30 050 Berlin central bus station
11:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
12:05 350 Dahme
12:05 N87 Hamburg
12:15 098 Mainz
12:30 150 Berlin central bus station
12:45 074 Düsseldorf
12:45 105 Leipzig central station
13:00 050 Kiel
13:30 050 Berlin central bus station
14:00 074 Kiel
14:00 N66 Hamburg
14:00 150 Flensburg
14:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:15 071 Rostock central bus station
14:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:20 070 Hamburg
14:30 007 Hamburg
14:30 150 Berlin central bus station
15:00 050 Kiel
15:15 073 Stockholm
15:30 074 Rostock central bus station
15:30 050 Berlin central bus station
15:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
16:00 075 Kiel
16:00 074 Düsseldorf
16:00 150 Flensburg
16:15 029 Hamburg
16:30 150 Berlin central bus station
16:35 250 Bremerhaven
16:45 098 Kiel
17:00 050 Kiel
17:15 164 Hamburg
17:30 050 Berlin central bus station
18:00 071 Kiel
18:00 150 Flensburg
18:15 072 Hanover
18:20 070 Hamburg
18:30 350 Berlin central bus station
18:45 085 Hamburg
18:45 105 Oldenburg
19:00 050 Kiel
show more ...

Station in Hamburg

  • Hamburg central bus station
    Adenauerallee 78,
    20097
    Hamburg

Sales Agencies in Hamburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

metronom Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH (Zentrale)
Steintorwall 15, 20095 Hamburg
Fly With Me GbR
Wandsbeker Chaussee 14, 22089 Hamburg
Reisebüro Arkadasch
Wilstorfer Strasse 74, 21073 Hamburg
TOUCAN Reisen GmbH
Grillparzerstraße 47, 22085 Hamburg
040 22748184
ACOSA Reiseshop
Kulemannstieg 34, 22457 Hamburg
040 55976030
fun-Reisen GmbH
Elbgaustr. 64, 22523 Hamburg
Reisebüro Baltaci
Böckmannstr. 19, 20099 Hamburg
040 241060
Travel & Golf.net
Bergstraße 6a, 21521 Aumühle
04104 80631
Action Sports Travel GmbH
Lehmbarg 64, 22848 Norderstedt
Galaxy Reisen
Brigittenstraße 3, 20359 Hamburg
040 31792583
Reisebüro CliP GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Str. 30, 20457 Hamburg
Travel & Transport Reisebüro GmbH
Blankeneser Chaussee 2, 22869 Schenefeld
Agentur Sabine Hinzmann
Ringstraße 10, 19258 Boizenburg
038847 33515
GLC Glücksburg Consulting AG
Albert-Einstein-Ring 5, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Deyhle
Hegtum 11, 21077 Hamburg
040 7686739
TRITTAUER REISEBÜRO
Poststr. 5, 22946 Trittau
Aktive Jugendreisen e. V.
Bleichertwiete 8, 21029 Hamburg
Tourist-Information Wildemann
Albert-Einstein-Ring 5, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Hamburg
Große Reichenstr. 14, 20457 Hamburg
TUI
Bahnhofstr.21, 21255 Tostedt
ALIRANIA e. K.
Alter Teichweg 7 - 9 a, 22081 Hamburg
040 57132871
Global Village Reisen
Lange Reihe 34, 20099 Hamburg
040 28053005
Reisebüro EST Hamburg
Adenauerallee 76, 20097 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Sophienstr. 2 a, 21465 Reinbek
amigo holiday flugreisen GmbH
Warnckesweg 4, 22453 Hamburg
Globetrotter Reisebüro
Steendiek 12, 21129 Hamburg
Reisebüro Adventure Tours
Fuhlsbüttler Strasse 119, 22305 Hamburg
TUI
Rosenstraße 9, 21335 Lüneburg
Anytime Reisen
Altwiedenthaler Höhe 16, 21149 Hamburg
Globetrotter Reisebüro GmbH
Altonaer Chaussee 22, 22869 Schenefeld
Reisebüro Flughafenstraße GmbH
Flughafenstraße 77, 22415 Hamburg
040 5312007
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Dammtorstr. 1, 20354 Hamburg
Arbi Reisen GmbH
Wittestr. 1, 21109 Hamburg
Glückstädter Reisebüro
Gr. Kremper Str. 7, 25348 Glückstadt
Reisebüro Herrera GmbH
Langenfelder Damm 16, 20257 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Tibarg 38, 22459 Hamburg
Arsey Reisen
Wandsbeker Chaussee 263, 22089 Hamburg
GO EAST REISEN
Bahrenfelder Chaussee 53, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Iserbrook
Simrockstr. 197, 22589 Hamburg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wandsbeker Marktstr. 22, 22041 Hamburg
ATLASSIB Hamburg
Adenaueralle 78 (ZOB), 20097 Hamburg
Grün & Blau Reisen GbR
Sylter Weg 2, 22846 Norderstedt
040 38642539
Reisebüro Jaap
Carl-Petersen-Str. 29, 20535 Hamburg
040 75364246
TUI
Wandsbeker Marktstr. 103, 22041 Hamburg
ATS Air Tours Südamerika Reisebüro e. K.
An der Lohbek 6c, 22529 Hamburg
040 56195907
Hamburg Süd Reiseagentur GmbH
Domstr. 21, 20095 Hamburg
Reisebüro Koch Übersee
Georgsplatz 1, 20099 Hamburg
TUI
Claus-Ferck-Str. 10, 22359 Hamburg
Biletix Agentur Hasan Güner
Billstedter Hauptstrasse 52, 22111 Hamburg
040 731651
HANSA Flug- und Ferienreisen GmbH
Elbgaustrasse 124b, 22547 Hamburg
Reisebüro Neumann
Lauenburger Strasse 5, 21493 Schwarzenbek
TUI
Alter Wall 67 - 69, 20457 Hamburg
Biletix Touristik GmbH
Ottenser Hauptstr. 30, 22765 Hamburg
040 39806666
Happy Moments
Blankeneser Landstr. 64, 22587 Hamburg
BOTAS POLENREISEN GMBH
Adenauerallee 78, 20097 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter Hamburg
Heegbarg 31, 22391 Hamburg
Blue Planet Tour
Ludolfstr. 42, 20249 Hamburg
HCT Busvermietung GmbH
Georgswerder Bogen 4, 21109 Hamburg
Reisebüro Shangri La, Hamburg
Eppendorfer Weg 173, 20253 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Alte Elbgaustr. 1, 22523 Hamburg
BSS GmbH, Akram Travel
Steindamm 97, 20099 Hamburg
Hermes Reisebüro
Moorstr.23, 21073 Hamburg
Reisebüro Sonne und Meehr, Hamburg
Duvenstedter Damm 66A, 22397 Hamburg
040 60750317
TUI ReiseCenter
Erdkampsweg 32, 22335 Hamburg
BTC Business Tour Concept GmbH
Christoph-Probst-Weg 4, 20251 Hamburg
040 42910070
Himaschu Luthra
Berliner Platz 1-24 EKZ, 22045 Hamburg
Reisebüro Sonne und Meehr, Norderstedt
Ulzburger Str. 398, 22846 Norderstedt
040 53530430
TUI ReiseCenter
Rolfinckstr. 12, 22391 Hamburg
Burak Reisen
Beim Grünen Jäger 6, 20359 Hamburg
040 4301171
HTH Hanse Touristik Hamburg GmbH
Peutestraße 51, 20539 Hamburg
Reisebüro Zeil-Reisen
kriegkamp 2, 22147 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter Hamburg
Blankeneser Bahnhofstr. 46, 22587 Hamburg
Caissa Touristik (Group) AG
Burchardstr. 21, 20095 Hamburg
Ihr Privates Reisebüro Gisela Matscheck
Sachsentor 69 Hochparterre rechts, 21029 Hamburg
040 24835211
Reisedienst Chen GmbH
Im Winkel 5-7, 20251 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter Hamburg
Wedeler Landstr. 16, 22559 Hamburg
Car-2-Rent Autovermietung GmbH
Adenauerallee 76, 20097 Hamburg
Ihr Reisezentrum
Hamburger Str. 29, 22926 Ahrensburg
04102 53018
Reiseland
August-Krogmann-Straße 1 b, 22159 Hamburg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Elbchaussee 586a, 22587 Hamburg
Carsten Fischer, i. Hs. Pisano
Alter Fischermarkt 5, 20457 Hamburg
040 325296320
IHR TÖSTER REISEBÜRO
Kastanienallee 2, 21255 Tostedt
04182 1041
Reiseland
Fuhlsbüttler Str. 163, 22305 Hamburg
TUI
Mittelweg 126, 20148 Hamburg
CK-Reisen
Hasloher Weg 23a, 22848 Norderstedt
jam reisen GmbH
Steindamm 97, 20099 Hamburg
Reiseland
Große Bäckerstraße 3, 20095 Hamburg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Waitzstr. 19, 22607 Hamburg
CM Reise - und Dienstleistungs GmbH
Heimfelder Str. 1, 21075 Hamburg
Junge Presse Hamburg e.V.
Alfred-Wegener-Weg 3, 20459 Hamburg
Reiseland
Heegbarg 31, 22391 Hamburg
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Eppendorfer Baum 16, 20249 Hamburg
DB Reiseagentur Mölln
Grambeker Weg 1, 23879 Mölln
Kapitän Werner Reisen e. K. Kreuzfahrten und Touristik
Rahlstedter Str. 48, 22149 Hamburg
Reiseland GmbH & Co.KG
Rodigallee 301, 22043 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter Hamburg
Lüneburger Tor 7, 21073 Hamburg
DEHUA Touristik GmbH
Klosterwall 5 City Hof Block B/C, 20095 Hamburg
Kieler-Hof Hotel-Pension Ervik & Enke GbR
Bremer Reihe 15, 20099 Hamburg
Reiselounge & Wein
Mundsburger Damm 30a, 22087 Hamburg
040 22944114
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Pavillon am Jungfernstieg, 20354 Hamburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Billstedter Platz, 22111 Hamburg
Let's Go Travel Hamburg
Ernst-Merck-Str. 8, 20099 Hamburg
Reisen & Service Agentur GmbH
Alsterdorfer Markt 10, 22297 Hamburg
040 50018870
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Flughafen Terminal 1, 22335 Hamburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Berner Heerweg 173 - 175, 22159 Hamburg
Luhe Reisen GmbH
Deichstraße 11, 21423 Winsen
04171 61031
Reisen von Welt
Alsterchaussee 7, 20149 Hamburg
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Groten Hoff 12, 22359 Hamburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schreyerring 26, 22309 Hamburg
Luna Reisen
Bismarckstraße 104, 20253 Hamburg
Reisen-Tickets.de
Blankenese Bahnhofstraße 60, 22587 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter Hamburg
Osdorfer Landstraße 131, 22609 Hamburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Eulenkrugstraße 55-57, 22359 Hamburg
Martinius Travel
Guderuper Straße 7, 22047 Hamburg
040 69640407
Reisespezialist SPA Kurort
Bei der Doppeleiche 6, 22926 Ahrensburg
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Waitzstr. 2-4, 22607 Hamburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Heegbarg 31, 22391 Hamburg