Search for connections from Hamburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Hamburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Hamburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:45 074 Rostock central bus station
19:45 074 Rostock central bus station
23:15 050 Kiel
23:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
23:45 N74 Cologne South, Airport
23:59 N73 Lund
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
00:45 N50 Erfurt
01:15 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:45 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
03:00 N844 Copenhagen
03:10 N98 Copenhagen
03:45 N844 Rotterdam CS
04:25 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:45 N98 Mannheim
05:45 N75 Berlin central bus station
06:15 N74 Copenhagen
06:45 050 Berlin central bus station
06:45 N73 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 138 Saarbrücken
07:45 050 Berlin central bus station
07:45 007 Zurich
07:45 N33 Kiel
08:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:00 070 Dresden central station
08:00 024 Zurich
08:00 249 Szczecin station
08:30 098 Mainz
08:30 173 Copenhagen
08:30 N50 Kiel
08:45 150 Berlin central bus station
08:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
09:00 N05 Flensburg
09:00 029 Munich central bus station
09:00 074 Düsseldorf
09:30 072 Bonn
09:45 050 Berlin central bus station
10:00 129 Munich central bus station
10:15 072 Rostock central bus station
10:15 150 Flensburg
10:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 150 Berlin central bus station
10:45 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
11:00 174 Aachen West
11:00 085 Karlsruhe
11:15 164 Berlin central bus station
11:15 050 Kiel
11:15 250 Berlin central bus station
11:45 050 Berlin central bus station
12:00 070 Dresden central station
12:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
12:15 350 Dahme
12:15 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:30 098 Mainz
12:45 150 Berlin central bus station
13:00 105 Leipzig central station
13:00 074 Düsseldorf
13:15 050 Kiel
13:30 029 Jena central bus station
13:45 050 Berlin central bus station
14:15 074 Kiel
14:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:15 150 Flensburg
14:30 071 Rostock central bus station
14:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:45 150 Berlin central bus station
15:15 050 Kiel
15:30 073 Stockholm
15:45 074 Rostock central bus station
15:45 050 Berlin central bus station
16:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
16:00 070 Dresden central station
16:15 150 Flensburg
16:15 075 Kiel
16:15 007 Karlsruhe
16:15 074 Düsseldorf
16:45 N87 Munich central bus station
16:45 150 Berlin central bus station
16:45 250 Bremerhaven
17:00 N17 Munich central bus station
17:00 098 Kiel
17:00 N66 Vienna Erdberg
17:15 050 Kiel
17:45 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
17:45 050 Berlin central bus station
18:00 174 Rostock central bus station
18:15 150 Flensburg
18:15 071 Kiel
18:30 072 Hanover
18:45 350 Berlin central bus station
19:00 105 Oldenburg
19:00 164 Wolfenbüttel
19:15 050 Kiel
19:45 074 Rostock central bus station
19:45 050 Berlin central bus station
20:15 150 Flensburg
20:30 098 Kiel
20:45 150 Berlin central bus station
20:50 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:00 173 Bremen
21:15 050 Kiel
21:30 N05 Munich central bus station
21:30 N110 Friedrichshafen
21:45 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:30 N33 Luzern
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:30 074 Rostock central bus station
19:30 074 Rostock central bus station
22:15 198 Hamburg
22:15 071 Hamburg
22:30 024 Hamburg
23:00 050 Kiel
23:15 085 Hamburg
23:30 N74 Cologne South, Airport
23:30 075 Hamburg
23:45 N73 Lund
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
00:00 050 Hamburg
00:15 007 Hamburg
00:35 N50 Erfurt
01:05 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
02:50 N844 Copenhagen
03:00 N98 Copenhagen
03:35 N844 Rotterdam CS
04:15 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:35 N98 Mannheim
05:30 N75 Berlin central bus station
06:00 N74 Copenhagen
06:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 N70 Hamburg
07:30 050 Berlin central bus station
07:30 N33 Kiel
08:15 N50 Kiel
08:15 173 Copenhagen
08:15 098 Mainz
08:30 N24 Hamburg
08:30 N110 Hamburg
08:45 N05 Flensburg
08:45 074 Düsseldorf
09:30 050 Berlin central bus station
09:30 N71 Hamburg
09:45 164 Hamburg
10:00 150 Flensburg
10:00 072 Rostock central bus station
10:30 150 Berlin central bus station
10:45 174 Aachen West
11:00 N17 Hamburg
11:00 050 Kiel
11:00 250 Berlin central bus station
11:30 050 Berlin central bus station
11:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
12:05 N87 Hamburg
12:05 350 Dahme
12:15 098 Mainz
12:15 005 Hamburg
12:30 150 Berlin central bus station
12:45 105 Leipzig central station
12:45 074 Düsseldorf
13:00 050 Kiel
13:30 050 Berlin central bus station
14:00 N66 Hamburg
14:00 074 Kiel
14:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:00 150 Flensburg
14:15 071 Rostock central bus station
14:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:20 070 Hamburg
14:30 007 Hamburg
14:30 150 Berlin central bus station
15:00 050 Kiel
15:15 073 Stockholm
15:30 074 Rostock central bus station
15:30 050 Berlin central bus station
15:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
16:00 150 Flensburg
16:00 074 Düsseldorf
16:00 075 Kiel
16:15 029 Hamburg
16:30 150 Berlin central bus station
16:35 250 Bremerhaven
16:45 098 Kiel
17:00 050 Kiel
17:15 164 Hamburg
17:30 050 Berlin central bus station
17:45 174 Rostock central bus station
18:00 071 Kiel
18:00 150 Flensburg
18:15 072 Hanover
18:15 072 Hamburg
18:20 070 Hamburg
18:30 350 Berlin central bus station
18:45 085 Hamburg
18:45 105 Oldenburg
19:00 050 Kiel
19:30 138 Hamburg
19:30 074 Rostock central bus station
19:30 050 Berlin central bus station
19:45 075 Hamburg
20:00 249 Hamburg
20:00 150 Flensburg
20:15 098 Kiel
20:30 007 Hamburg
20:30 150 Berlin central bus station
20:50 173 Bremen
21:00 050 Kiel
21:00 274 Hamburg
21:05 N05 Munich central bus station
22:00 150 Hamburg
22:00 029 Hamburg
22:15 071 Hamburg
22:15 N33 Luzern
22:20 070 Hamburg
22:30 024 Hamburg
23:00 050 Kiel
show more ...

Station in Hamburg

  • Hamburg central bus station
    Adenauerallee 78,
    20097
    Hamburg


Sales Agencies in Hamburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

metronom Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH (Zentrale)
Steintorwall 15, 20095 Hamburg
Fly With Me GbR
Wandsbeker Chaussee 14, 22089 Hamburg
Reisebüro Arkadasch
Wilstorfer Strasse 74, 21073 Hamburg
TOUCAN Reisen GmbH
Grillparzerstraße 47, 22085 Hamburg
040 22748184
ACOSA Reiseshop
Kulemannstieg 34, 22457 Hamburg
040 55976030
fun-Reisen GmbH
Elbgaustr. 64, 22523 Hamburg
Reisebüro Baltaci
Böckmannstr. 19, 20099 Hamburg
040 241060
Travel & Golf.net
Bergstraße 6a, 21521 Aumühle
04104 80631
Action Sports Travel GmbH
Lehmbarg 64, 22848 Norderstedt
Galaxy Reisen
Brigittenstraße 3, 20359 Hamburg
040 31792583
Reisebüro CliP GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Str. 30, 20457 Hamburg
Travel & Transport Reisebüro GmbH
Blankeneser Chaussee 2, 22869 Schenefeld
Agentur Sabine Hinzmann
Ringstraße 10, 19258 Boizenburg
038847 33515
GLC Glücksburg Consulting AG
Albert-Einstein-Ring 5, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Deyhle
Hegtum 11, 21077 Hamburg
040 7686739
TRITTAUER REISEBÜRO
Poststr. 5, 22946 Trittau
Aktive Jugendreisen e. V.
Bleichertwiete 8, 21029 Hamburg
Tourist-Information Wildemann
Albert-Einstein-Ring 5, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Hamburg
Große Reichenstr. 14, 20457 Hamburg
TUI
Bahnhofstr.21, 21255 Tostedt
ALIRANIA e. K.
Alter Teichweg 7 - 9 a, 22081 Hamburg
040 57132871
Global Village Reisen
Lange Reihe 34, 20099 Hamburg
040 28053005
Reisebüro EST Hamburg
Adenauerallee 76, 20097 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Sophienstr. 2 a, 21465 Reinbek
amigo holiday flugreisen GmbH
Warnckesweg 4, 22453 Hamburg
Globetrotter Reisebüro
Steendiek 12, 21129 Hamburg
Reisebüro Adventure Tours
Fuhlsbüttler Strasse 119, 22305 Hamburg
TUI
Rosenstraße 9, 21335 Lüneburg
Anytime Reisen
Altwiedenthaler Höhe 16, 21149 Hamburg
Globetrotter Reisebüro GmbH
Altonaer Chaussee 22, 22869 Schenefeld
Reisebüro Flughafenstraße GmbH
Flughafenstraße 77, 22415 Hamburg
040 5312007
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Dammtorstr. 1, 20354 Hamburg
Arbi Reisen GmbH
Wittestr. 1, 21109 Hamburg
Glückstädter Reisebüro
Gr. Kremper Str. 7, 25348 Glückstadt
Reisebüro Herrera GmbH
Langenfelder Damm 16, 20257 Hamburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Tibarg 38, 22459 Hamburg
Arsey Reisen
Wandsbeker Chaussee 263, 22089 Hamburg
GO EAST REISEN
Bahrenfelder Chaussee 53, 22761 Hamburg
Reisebüro Iserbrook
Simrockstr. 197, 22589 Hamburg
FIRST