Search for connections from Hamburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Hamburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Hamburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:30 073 Stockholm
15:45 050 Berlin central bus station
15:45 074 Düsseldorf
15:45 071 Rostock central bus station
16:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
16:00 X50 Berlin central bus station
16:00 070 Dresden central station
16:15 150 Flensburg
16:15 153 Berlin central bus station
16:15 007 Karlsruhe
16:45 274 Greifswald
16:45 N87 Munich central bus station
16:45 150 Berlin central bus station
16:45 250 Cuxhaven
17:00 N17 Munich central bus station
17:00 050 Berlin central bus station
17:00 N66 Vienna Erdberg
17:00 098 Kiel
17:15 050 Kiel
17:15 074 Düsseldorf
17:15 150 Berlin central bus station
17:30 X50 Berlin central bus station
17:30 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 005 Hessisch Oldendorf
17:45 050 Berlin central bus station
17:45 174 Rostock central bus station
18:00 X50 Berlin central bus station
18:00 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:15 071 Kiel
18:15 350 Berlin central bus station
18:15 150 Flensburg
18:45 075 Kiel
18:45 072 Hanover
18:45 350 Dahme
18:45 150 Berlin central bus station
18:45 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:00 X50 Berlin central bus station
19:00 164 Wolfenbüttel
19:15 050 Kiel
19:15 250 Berlin central bus station
19:45 072 Rostock central bus station
19:45 050 Berlin central bus station
19:45 250 Bremerhaven
19:45 105 Oldenburg
20:00 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
20:00 274 Schwerin
20:15 150 Berlin central bus station
20:15 150 Flensburg
20:30 098 Kiel
20:45 150 Berlin central bus station
20:45 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:15 050 Kiel
21:30 N110 Friedrichshafen
21:30 074 Rostock central bus station
21:30 N05 Munich central bus station
21:45 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:45 350 Berlin central bus station
22:00 173 Bremen
22:15 249 Hanover
22:30 N33 Luzern
23:15 050 Kiel
23:45 N74 Cologne South, Airport
23:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
23:59 N73 Lund
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:45 N50 Erfurt
01:15 N75 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:45 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
03:00 N844 Copenhagen
03:10 N98 Copenhagen
03:45 N844 Rotterdam CS
04:25 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:45 N98 Mannheim
05:45 N75 Berlin central bus station
06:15 007 Karlsruhe
06:15 153 Berlin central bus station
06:15 N74 Copenhagen
06:45 050 Berlin central bus station
06:45 N73 Cologne South, Airport
07:15 350 Berlin central bus station
07:45 050 Berlin central bus station
07:45 N33 Kiel
07:45 007 Zurich
07:45 164 Berlin central bus station
08:00 024 Zurich
08:00 070 Dresden central station
08:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 X50 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N50 Kiel
08:30 249 Greifswald
08:30 098 Mainz
08:30 173 Copenhagen
08:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
08:45 150 Berlin central bus station
09:00 029 Munich central bus station
09:00 074 Düsseldorf
09:00 N05 Flensburg
09:15 150 Berlin central bus station
09:30 174 Aachen West
09:30 072 Bonn
09:45 050 Berlin central bus station
10:00 198 Tübingen
10:00 129 Munich central bus station
10:00 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:15 350 Berlin central bus station
10:15 150 Flensburg
10:15 072 Rostock central bus station
10:30 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
10:45 150 Berlin central bus station
11:00 085 Karlsruhe
11:15 050 Kiel
11:15 250 Berlin central bus station
11:15 164 Berlin central bus station
11:45 350 Dahme
11:45 050 Berlin central bus station
12:00 070 Dresden central station
12:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
12:00 024 Böblingen
12:15 150 Flensburg
12:15 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:15 X50 Berlin central bus station
12:30 098 Mainz
12:45 250 Bremerhaven
12:45 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 150 Berlin central bus station
13:00 074 Düsseldorf
13:00 105 Leipzig central station
13:15 050 Kiel
13:15 X50 Berlin central bus station
13:30 029 Jena central bus station
13:45 050 Berlin central bus station
14:00 070 Dresden central station
14:15 150 Flensburg
14:15 074 Kiel
14:30 071 Rostock central bus station
14:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
14:45 150 Berlin central bus station
15:15 050 Kiel
15:15 250 Berlin central bus station
15:15 164 Wolfenbüttel
15:30 073 Stockholm
15:45 249 Hanover
15:45 050 Berlin central bus station
15:45 074 Rostock central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:15 X50 Hamburg
15:15 073 Stockholm
15:30 050 Berlin central bus station
15:30 150 Hamburg
15:30 074 Düsseldorf
15:30 071 Rostock central bus station
15:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
15:45 075 Hamburg
16:00 153 Berlin central bus station
16:00 150 Flensburg
16:15 X50 Hamburg
16:15 029 Hamburg
16:20 070 Hamburg
16:30 150 Berlin central bus station
16:35 250 Cuxhaven
16:45 098 Kiel
17:00 050 Kiel
17:20 070 Hamburg
17:30 174 Rostock central bus station
17:30 050 Berlin central bus station
17:30 150 Hamburg
17:45 164 Hamburg
18:00 071 Kiel
18:00 350 Berlin central bus station
18:00 150 Flensburg
18:15 173 Hamburg
18:20 070 Hamburg
18:30 150 Berlin central bus station
18:30 075 Kiel
18:30 072 Hanover
18:35 350 Dahme
18:45 1927 Hamburg