Search for connections from Halle

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Halle

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Halle

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:50 N66 Vienna Erdberg
23:15 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:25 N86 Munich central bus station
01:20 N23 Cologne South, Airport
03:55 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N86 Berlin central bus station
06:10 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:05 052 Berlin central bus station
08:05 N66 Hamburg
08:10 067 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 267 Oldenburg
09:05 052 Berlin central bus station
10:30 052 Gera
10:45 023 Düsseldorf
11:00 052 Berlin central bus station
11:05 205 Munich central bus station
12:10 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 105 Oldenburg
14:05 052 Berlin central bus station
14:40 023 Dresden central station
14:45 023 Düsseldorf
16:35 129 Munich central bus station
17:00 267 Oldenburg
17:05 052 Berlin central bus station
18:00 052 Gera
18:05 105 Leipzig central station
18:50 205 Brunswick
19:40 023 Dresden central station
22:50 N66 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:45 N66 Vienna Erdberg
23:10 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:20 N86 Munich central bus station
01:15 N23 Cologne South, Airport
03:50 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:55 N86 Berlin central bus station
06:05 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 N66 Hamburg
08:55 267 Oldenburg
10:25 052 Gera
10:40 023 Düsseldorf
10:55 052 Berlin central bus station
11:00 205 Munich central bus station
11:55 052 Halle
12:05 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:40 105 Oldenburg
14:35 023 Dresden central station
14:40 023 Düsseldorf
14:55 052 Halle
16:30 129 Munich central bus station
16:55 267 Oldenburg
17:00 052 Berlin central bus station
17:55 052 Gera
18:00 105 Leipzig central station
18:45 205 Brunswick
19:35 023 Dresden central station
20:25 052 Halle
20:55 067 Halle
22:45 N66 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

Station in Halle

  • Halle (Saale) central bus station
    Ernst-Kamieth-Straße,
    06112
    Halle

    Bus platform 7


Sales Agencies in Halle

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Almanya Global
Leipziger Str. 35, 06108 Halle
Jugendtours GmbH
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 06114 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro Priewe
Lindenstrasse 1b, 06406 Bernburg (Saale)
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Reilstrasse 15 a, 06114 Halle
Bollywood Creation
Leipziger Str. 29, 06108 Halle
mahlich-tours
Turmstr. 35-37, 06110 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro Reuter GmbH
Alter Markt 3, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Paul-Suhr-Str. 44, 06128 Halle
DELO Lotto-Presse-Tabak
Große Steinstr. 18, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Mediengruppe Mitteldeutsche Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Markt 2, 06110 Halle
Reisebüro Schuchert
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 1, 06311 Helbra
034772 83590
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Albert-Heise-Str. 10, 06179 Teutschenthal
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Neustädter Passage 8, 06122 Halle
Mediengruppe Mitteldeutsche Zeitung GmbH&Co KG
Delitzscher Straße 65, 06112 Halle
Reisebüro Skyline GbR
Neustädter Passage 6, 06122 Halle
0345 6826343
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Hallorenring 4, 06108 Halle
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Neustädter Passage 3a, 06122 Halle
MFZ-Talisman
Beesener Str. 3, 06110 Halle
Reisebüro Sunny Days
Friedrich-Henze-Str. 1, 06179 Teutschenthal
Schaltonat`s Reisewelt
Leipziger Strasse 30, 06108 Halle/ Saale
Evin Internetcafe
Große Ulrichstraße 26, 06108 Halle
Postfiliale Frohe Zukunft
Dessauer Str. 4-6, 06118 Halle
Reisebüro Wallroth
Leipziger Str. 38, 06108 Halle
Tourex Reisen Halle GmbH
Weststr. 3, 06126 Halle
0345 6890210
Flugbörse Pahuk
Geiststr. 52, 06108 Halle
Raman-Shop
Talamtstr. 7, 06108 Halle
TUI ReiseCenter Halle
Große Ulrichstr. 9, 06108 Halle
Tourex Reisen Halle GmbH
Am Tulpenbrunnen 4, 06122 Halle
0345 8046147
halle-reisen
Leipziger Str. 84, 06108 Halle
Reisebüro Fun & Sun
Breite Straße 8, 06542 Allstedt
034652 99000
Reiseland
Leipziger Chaussee 147, 06112 Halle
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH (HQ)
Ernst-Kamieth-Str. 1, 06112 Halle
halle-reisen
Neustadt Centrum, Neustädter Passage 17, 06122 Halle
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Geiststr. 18, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reiseland
Südstadtring 90, 06128 Halle
Yasmin-Internetshop
Reilstraße 2, 06114 Halle (Saale)
Haus des Reisens
Große Steinstr.61/62, 06108 Halle
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Brüderstraße 15, 06108 Halle
Reiseland
Markt 7, 06295 Eisleben
Holiday Land Reisebüro Ehret
Große Ulrichstr. 60, 06108 Halle
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Brüderstraße 15, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reiseland
Saarbrücker Str. 1, 06188 Landsberg
Jugendtours GmbH
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 06114 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro ia-Reisen
Blücherstraße 40, 06120 Halle/Saale
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Talamtstraße 7, 06108 Halle