Search for connections from Halle

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Halle

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Halle

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:40 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:25 052 Berlin central bus station
07:15 N50 Erfurt
08:10 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 052 Berlin central bus station
10:30 X67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:55 052 Berlin central bus station
11:25 052 Gera
11:30 205 Munich central bus station
12:05 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:45 123 Düsseldorf
14:15 129 Hamburg
14:25 052 Berlin central bus station
16:15 052 Berlin central bus station
16:55 267 Oldenburg
17:05 052 Gera
17:40 152 Berlin central bus station
18:40 123 Berlin central bus station
19:35 305 Erfurt
22:35 N66 Bratislava
23:15 N67 Schiphol Airport
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
00:30 N86 Klagenfurt
00:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
02:05 N50 Kiel
03:40 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:10 N50 Erfurt
10:50 052 Berlin central bus station
11:20 052 Gera
11:25 205 Munich central bus station
12:00 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:40 123 Düsseldorf
14:00 052 Halle
14:10 129 Hamburg
16:10 052 Berlin central bus station
16:50 267 Oldenburg
17:00 052 Gera
17:35 152 Berlin central bus station
18:35 123 Berlin central bus station
19:20 052 Halle
19:30 305 Erfurt
20:40 167 Halle
21:15 X67 Halle
21:20 052 Halle
22:30 N66 Bratislava
23:10 N67 Schiphol Airport
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
00:25 N86 Klagenfurt
00:45 N23 Cologne South, Airport
02:00 N50 Kiel
03:35 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

Stations in Halle

  • Halle (Berliner Brücke)
    Berliner Straße 238,
    06112
    Halle
  • Halle (Saale) central bus station
    Ernst-Kamieth-Straße,
    06112
    Halle
    Bus platform 7

Sales Agencies in Halle

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Almanya Global
Leipziger Str. 35, 06108 Halle
Jugendtours GmbH
Richard-Wagner-Str. 2, 06114 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro ia-Reisen
Blücherstraße 40, 06120 Halle/Saale
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Talamtstraße 7, 06108 Halle
Bollywood Creation
Leipziger Str. 29, 06108 Halle
KIAN - Internetcafe - An & Verkauf
Große Steinstr. 18, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro Priewe
Lindenstrasse 1b, 06406 Bernburg (Saale)
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Reilstrasse 15 a, 06114 Halle
Chillers Paradise
Harz 1, 01608 Halle
mahlich-tours
Turmstr. 35-37, 06110 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro Reuter GmbH
Alter Markt 3, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Paul-Suhr-Str. 44, 06128 Halle
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Neustädter Passage 8, 06122 Halle
Mediengruppe Mitteldeutsche Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Markt 2, 06110 Halle
Reisebüro Schuchert
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 1, 06311 Helbra
034772 83590
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Albert-Heise-Str. 10, 06179 Teutschenthal
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Neustädter Passage 3a, 06122 Halle
Mediengruppe Mitteldeutsche Zeitung GmbH&Co KG
Delitzscher Straße 65, 06112 Halle
Reisebüro Skyline
Neustädter Passage 6, 06122 Halle
0345 6826343
Sachsen-Anhalt-Tours GmbH
Hallorenring 4, 06108 Halle
Evin Internetcafe
Große Ulrichstraße 26, 06108 Halle
MFZ-Talisman
Beesener Str. 3, 06110 Halle
Reisebüro Sunny Days
Friedrich-Henze-Str. 1, 06179 Teutschenthal
Schaltonat`s Reisewelt
Leipziger Strasse 32, 06108 Halle/ Saale
Flugbörse Pahuk
Geiststr. 52, 06108 Halle
Postfiliale Frohe Zukunft
Dessauer Str. 4-6, 06118 Halle
Reisebüro Wallroth
Leipziger Str. 38, 06108 Halle
Tourex Reisen Halle GmbH
Weststr. 3, 06126 Halle
0345 6890210
halle-reisen
Leipziger Str. 84, 06108 Halle
Raman-Shop
Talamtstr. 7, 06108 Halle
TUI ReiseCenter Halle
Große Ulrichstr. 9, 06108 Halle
Tourex Reisen Halle GmbH
Am Tulpenbrunnen 4, 06122 Halle
0345 8046147
halle-reisen
Neustadt Centrum, Neustädter Passage 17, 06122 Halle
Reisebüro Fun & Sun
Breite Straße 8, 06542 Allstedt
034652 99000
Reiseland
Leipziger Chaussee 147, 06112 Halle
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH (HQ)
Ernst-Kamieth-Str. 1, 06112 Halle
Haus des Reisens
Große Steinstr.61/62, 06108 Halle
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Geiststr. 18, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reiseland
Südstadtring 90, 06128 Halle
Yasmin-Internetshop
Reilstraße 2, 06114 Halle (Saale)
Holiday Land Reisebüro Ehret
Große Ulrichstr. 60, 06108 Halle
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Brüderstraße 15, 06108 Halle
Reiseland
Markt 7, 06295 Eisleben
Zamel Service Point
Große Ulrichstr. 7, 06108 Halle / Saale
Jugendtours GmbH
Gustav-Anlauf-Str. 8, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reisebüro Go and Fly
Brüderstraße 15, 06108 Halle (Saale)
Reiseland
Saarbrücker Str. 1, 06188 Landsberg