Bus from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Search for connections from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metropolitan Area Cologne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:15 154 Berlin central bus station
11:45 020 Dresden central station
13:50 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 154 Düsseldorf
20:50 020 Essen

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
23:05 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:59 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
00:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
04:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
05:30 N79 Bensersiel
05:40 N27 Dortmund
06:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:10 N11 Bocholt
06:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:55 N20 Essen
07:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:55 N38 Bonn
08:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
08:15 073 Stockholm
08:20 268 Frankfurt central station
08:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
09:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:25 N710 Düsseldorf
09:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:40 064 Dresden central station
09:45 154 Berlin central bus station
10:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:10 028 Munich central bus station
11:15 020 Dresden central station
11:25 071 Kiel
11:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:35 268 The Hague
11:45 038 Berlin central bus station
11:50 084 Nuremberg
12:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
12:20 268 Frankfurt central station
12:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:30 027 Munich central bus station
13:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:45 028 Düsseldorf
14:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:15 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:15 072 Hamburg
14:20 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:35 027 Munich central bus station
14:45 064 Dresden central station
15:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:35 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:40 120 Leipzig central station
16:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:40 028 Schwabach
17:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:15 268 The Hague
17:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:35 027 Essen
17:40 038 Bonn
18:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:30 072 Bonn
18:35 268 Frankfurt central station
18:45 028 Bochum
19:00 084 Düsseldorf
19:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
19:10 064 Göttingen
19:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:30 079 Dortmund
20:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:45 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:05 154 Düsseldorf
21:20 020 Essen
21:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
21:45 268 Düsseldorf
22:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:25 N20 Kraków MDA
22:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:40 N74 Copenhagen
22:45 N710 Barcelona
22:50 027 Essen
23:05 N38 Berlin central bus station
23:05 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:20 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
23:40 N27 Munich central bus station
23:59 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
Monday, 21. Aug. 2017
00:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
23:40 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
00:30 N61 Regensburg central station
00:30 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:30 N84 Ostend
03:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N79 Bensersiel
05:10 N27 Dortmund
05:40 N11 Bocholt
06:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:15 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 X28 Munich central bus station
07:40 073 Stockholm
08:05 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:10 N27 Essen
08:20 071 Rostock central bus station
08:30 N38 Bonn
08:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
09:00 268 Frankfurt central station
09:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 064 Dresden central station
09:05 227 Munich central bus station
09:10 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:10 027 Munich central bus station
09:15 N971 Sarajevo
09:20 N1971 Dortmund
09:30 N1971 Sarajevo
09:45 236 Munich central bus station
10:10 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:20 N84 Ostend
10:25 N971 Dortmund
10:30 027 Munich central bus station
10:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:40 128 Munich central bus station
10:50 071 Kiel
10:55 815 London
11:05 N261 Essen
11:05 268 The Hague
11:15 038 Berlin central bus station
11:40 227 Dortmund
11:45 N730 Düsseldorf
12:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:20 274 Schwerin
12:30 084 Nuremberg
13:00 268 Frankfurt central station
13:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:10 N177 Düsseldorf
13:10 027 Munich central bus station
13:15 028 Düsseldorf
13:30 328 Frankfurt central station
13:40 072 Hamburg
14:10 027 Munich central bus station
14:10 064 Dresden central station
14:15 038 Berlin central bus station
14:20 328 Lille
14:40 N161 Essen
14:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:00 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 027 Munich central bus station
15:25 X28 Munich central bus station
15:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
16:05 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:15 338 Berlin central bus station
16:20 071 Hamburg
16:45 268 The Hague
17:00 027 Essen
17:05 N73 Lund
17:15 028 Schwabach
17:30 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:40 N261 Zagreb
17:50 328 Frankfurt central station
18:05 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:10 038 Bonn
18:20 128 Maastricht
18:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg