Bus from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Search for connections from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metropolitan Area Cologne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:15 154 Berlin central bus station
11:45 020 Dresden central station
17:45 020 Essen
18:10 120 Marburg
20:30 154 Düsseldorf
Tuesday, 24. Oct. 2017
08:35 020 Dresden central station

TimeLineDirection
09:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:45 154 Berlin central bus station
10:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:45 072 Hamburg
11:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:10 028 Munich central bus station
11:15 020 Dresden central station
11:25 071 Kiel
11:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:35 268 The Hague
11:50 084 Nuremberg
11:55 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
12:20 268 Frankfurt central station
12:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:30 064 Dresden central station
13:45 028 Düsseldorf
14:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:15 120 Düsseldorf
14:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:35 027 Munich central bus station
15:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:35 027 Essen
16:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:40 028 Schwabach
17:00 072 Bonn
17:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:15 268 The Hague
17:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:40 120 Marburg
17:40 079 Dortmund
18:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:15 020 Essen
18:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:35 268 Frankfurt central station
18:45 028 Bochum
19:00 084 Düsseldorf
19:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
19:20 064 Aachen West
19:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:45 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:00 338 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:05 154 Düsseldorf
21:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
21:45 268 Düsseldorf
22:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:25 N20 Kraków MDA
22:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:40 N74 Copenhagen
22:50 027 Essen
23:05 N38 Berlin central bus station
23:05 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:20 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
23:40 N27 Munich central bus station
23:59 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
Tuesday, 24. Oct. 2017
00:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
04:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
05:30 N79 Dortmund
05:40 N27 Dortmund
06:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:10 N11 Bocholt
06:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:55 N20 Essen
07:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:55 N38 Bonn
08:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
08:05 020 Dresden central station
08:15 073 Stockholm
08:20 338 Berlin central bus station
08:20 268 Frankfurt central station
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:40 N23 Cologne South, Airport
09:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:45 154 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:30 N1971 Sarajevo
09:45 236 Munich central bus station
10:10 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:10 072 Hamburg
10:20 N84 Ostend
10:25 N971 Dortmund
10:30 027 Munich central bus station
10:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:40 128 Munich central bus station
10:45 038 Berlin central bus station
10:50 071 Kiel
10:55 815 London
11:05 N261 Essen
11:05 268 The Hague
11:40 227 Dortmund
11:45 N730 Düsseldorf
12:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 084 Nuremberg
12:50 064 Dresden central station
13:00 268 Frankfurt central station
13:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:10 N177 Düsseldorf
13:15 028 Düsseldorf
13:25 027 Munich central bus station
13:30 328 Frankfurt central station
13:35 274 Hamburg
14:00 1920 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:20 328 Lille
14:30 011 Xanten
14:40 N161 Essen
14:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:00 027 Essen
15:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 027 Munich central bus station
15:25 X28 Munich central bus station
15:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
16:00 071 Hamburg
16:45 268 The Hague
16:50 038 Euskirchen
16:55 027 Duisburg
17:05 N73 Lund
17:15 028 Schwabach
17:30 011 Düsseldorf
17:35 072 Bonn
17:40 N261 Zagreb
17:50 328 Frankfurt central station
18:05 N730 Marseille St. Charles
18:20 128 Maastricht
18:25 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
18:25 084 Düsseldorf
18:35 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
18:40 236 Essen
19:05 227 Karlsruhe
19:15 268 Frankfurt central station
19:35 027