Bus from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Search for connections from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metropolitan Area Cologne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
08:35 020 Dresden central station
10:15 154 Berlin central bus station
17:45 020 Essen
18:10 120 Marburg
20:30 154 Düsseldorf

TimeLineDirection
21:00 338 Cologne South, Airport
22:25 N20 Kraków MDA
22:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:40 N74 Copenhagen
22:45 N710 Barcelona
22:50 027 Essen
23:05 N38 Berlin central bus station
23:05 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:20 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
23:40 N27 Munich central bus station
23:59 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
00:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
04:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
05:40 N27 Dortmund
05:40 N79 Dortmund
06:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:05 N11 Bocholt
06:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:55 N20 Essen
07:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:55 N38 Bonn
08:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
08:05 020 Dresden central station
08:15 073 Stockholm
08:20 338 Berlin central bus station
08:20 268 Frankfurt central station
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:40 N23 Cologne South, Airport
09:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:25 N710 Düsseldorf
09:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:45 154 Berlin central bus station
10:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:10 064 Dresden central station
10:25 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:10 028 Munich central bus station
11:25 071 Kiel
11:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:35 268 The Hague
11:50 084 Nuremberg
12:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
12:20 027 Munich central bus station
12:20 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:20 268 Frankfurt central station
12:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:45 028 Düsseldorf
14:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:35 027 Munich central bus station
15:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:35 027 Essen
16:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:40 028 Schwabach
17:00 072 Bonn
17:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:15 268 Düsseldorf
17:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:35 027 Essen
17:40 120 Marburg
17:40 079 Dortmund
18:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:15 020 Essen
18:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:35 268 Frankfurt central station
19:00 084 Düsseldorf
19:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
19:20 064 Aachen West
19:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:45 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:00 338 Cologne South, Airport
21:05 154 Düsseldorf
21:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:45 268 Düsseldorf
21:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
22:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:25 N20 Kraków MDA
22:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:45 N710 Barcelona
22:50 027 Essen
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
20:40 068 Frankfurt central station
21:40 207 Düsseldorf
22:15 027 Essen
22:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:55 X28 Düsseldorf
23:05 N93 Munich central bus station
23:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
23:40 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
00:30 N61 Regensburg central station
00:30 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:30 N84 Ostend
03:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:10 N27 Dortmund
05:10 N79 Dortmund
05:35 N11 Bocholt
06:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:15 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 X28 Munich central bus station
07:00 071 Rostock central bus station
07:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:40 073 Stockholm
07:45 338 Berlin central bus station
08:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:10 N27 Essen
08:30 N38 Bonn
08:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
09:00 268 Frankfurt central station
09:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 227 Munich central bus station
09:10 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:10 027 Munich central bus station
09:15 N971 Sarajevo
09:30 N1971 Sarajevo
09:30 064 Dresden central station
09:45 236 Munich central bus station
10:10 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:20 N84 Ostend
10:25 N971 Dortmund
10:30 027 Munich central bus station
10:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:40 128 Munich central bus station
10:45 038 Berlin central bus station
10:50 071 Kiel
10:55 815 London
11:05 N261 Essen
11:05 268 The Hague
11:40 227 Dortmund
12:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 084 Nuremberg
13:00 027 Munich central bus station
13:00 268 Frankfurt central station
13:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:10 N177 Düsseldorf
13:15 028 Düsseldorf
13:30 328 Frankfurt central station
13:35 274 Hamburg
14:15 X28 Düsseldorf
14:20 328 Lille
14:40 N161 Essen
14:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:00 027 Essen
15:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:10 138 Saarbrücken
15:15 027 Munich central bus station
15:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
16:00 071 Hamburg
16:45 268 Düsseldorf
16:50 038 Euskirchen
17:00 027 Essen
17:05 N73 Lund
17:15 028 Schwabach
17:30 011 Xanten
17:35 072 Bonn
17:40 N261 Zagreb
17:50 328 Frankfurt central station
17:55 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
18:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
18:20 128 Maastricht
18:25 084 Düsseldorf
18:40 236 Essen
19:05 227 Karlsruhe
19:15 268 Frankfurt central station
19:35 027 Essen
19:45 068 Duisburg
20:00 064 Aachen West
20:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:35 084 Essen
20:40 068 Frankfurt central station
20:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:05 N815 London
21:15 268 Düsseldorf
21:25 N27 Munich central bus station
21:30 011 Essen
21:40 207 Düsseldorf
21:40 N61 Bonn
21:50 227 Dortmund
22:15 027 Essen
22:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
08:30 020 Dresden central station
10:10 154 Berlin central bus station
17:40 020 Essen
18:05 120 Marburg
20:30 154 Düsseldorf

TimeLineDirection
20:55 338 Cologne South, Airport
22:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
22:35 N74 Copenhagen
22:35 N710 Barcelona
22:45 027 Essen
22:59 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
23:00 N38 Berlin central bus station
23:00 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:15 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
23:35 N27 Munich central bus station
23:55 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
Tuesday, 27. Jun. 2017
01:49 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
04:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
05:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
05:35 N27 Dortmund
05:35 N79 Dortmund
05:55 N11 Bocholt
05:59 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
06:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
06:50 N20 Essen
06:59 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
07:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
07:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
07:50 N38 Bonn
07:59 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
08:00 020 Dresden central station
08:10 073 Stockholm
08:15 268 Frankfurt central station
08:15 338 Berlin central bus station
08:25 027 Munich central bus station
08:29 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
08:35 N23 Cologne South, Airport
08:59 VRS Cologne North, Leverkusen
09:15 N710 Düsseldorf