Bus from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Search for connections from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metropolitan Area Cologne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:35 020 Dresden central station
17:45 020 Essen

TimeLineDirection
06:05 N11 Bocholt
07:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
08:05 020 Dresden central station
08:15 N38 Bonn
08:15 073 Stockholm
09:50 038 Berlin central bus station
10:05 154 Berlin central bus station
10:25 072 Hamburg
11:30 064 Dresden central station
11:35 268 Düsseldorf
11:40 071 Kiel
11:50 084 Nuremberg
12:20 268 Frankfurt central station
13:45 028 Düsseldorf
14:15 138 Berlin central bus station
14:30 027 Munich central bus station
14:50 268 The Hague
16:40 028 Schwabach
18:15 020 Essen
18:25 268 Frankfurt central station
19:00 084 Düsseldorf
19:15 064 Aachen West
20:30 154 Düsseldorf
20:50 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:20 038 Bonn
21:35 073 Cologne South, Airport
22:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:55 027 Essen
23:05 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:25 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:40 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:40 N27 Munich central bus station
Thursday, 25. Jan. 2018
05:30 N79 Dortmund
05:50 N27 Essen
06:05 N11 Bocholt
06:55 071 Rostock central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
07:10 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 073 Stockholm
07:55 N27 Bochum
08:00 268 Frankfurt central station
08:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
08:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:40 227 Munich central bus station
08:50 N38 Bonn
09:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:10 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:10 038 Berlin central bus station
09:15 N971 Sarajevo
09:20 N1971 Dortmund
09:30 N1971 Sarajevo
09:30 N1961 Tuzla
09:45 072 Hamburg
10:05 027 Munich central bus station
10:25 N971 Dortmund
10:40 128 Munich central bus station
10:50 064 Dresden central station
10:55 071 Kiel
11:00 268 Düsseldorf
11:35 N1961 Dortmund
12:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:30 084 Nuremberg
13:00 268 Frankfurt central station
13:00 N177 Düsseldorf
13:15 028 Düsseldorf
13:25 027 Munich central bus station
13:40 138 Berlin central bus station
14:15 268 The Hague
14:20 328 Lille
14:45 N161 Essen
14:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:10 027 Munich central bus station
15:15 1924 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
15:55 328 Frankfurt central station
16:40 N422 Dortmund
16:55 027 Duisburg
17:15 028 Schwabach
17:45 011 Xanten
18:20 128 Aachen West
18:25 084 Düsseldorf
18:30 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
19:05 268 Frankfurt central station
19:30 027 Essen
19:45 068 Duisburg
19:55 064 Aachen West
20:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:35 084 Essen
20:40 068 Frankfurt central station
20:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:05 N815 London
21:25 N27 Munich central bus station
21:45 268 Düsseldorf
21:45 227 Dortmund
21:55 038 Bonn
21:55 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:20 027 Essen
23:05 N93 Munich central bus station
23:40 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 25. Jan. 2018
00:10 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
01:30 N84 Ostend
03:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:00 N79 Dortmund
05:20 N27 Essen
05:30 N11 Bocholt
06:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:30 020 Dresden central station
17:40 020 Essen

TimeLineDirection
05:55 N11 Bocholt
07:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
08:00 020 Dresden central station
08:05 073 Stockholm
08:10 N38 Bonn
09:40 038 Berlin central bus station
10:00 154 Berlin central bus station
10:15 072 Hamburg