Bus from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Search for connections from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metropolitan Area Cologne

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metropolitan Area Cologne

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:25 154 Berlin central bus station
12:25 020 Dresden central station
12:45 120 Düsseldorf
20:30 154 Düsseldorf
21:00 020 Essen

TimeLineDirection
00:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
01:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
04:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
06:10 N27 Dortmund
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:10 N11 Bocholt
07:25 N38 Bonn
07:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
07:40 027 Munich central bus station
08:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
08:10 N74 Cologne South, Airport
08:15 073 Stockholm
08:25 X28 Munich central bus station
08:25 227 Munich central bus station
09:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:25 036 Munich central bus station
09:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
09:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
09:40 064 Dresden central station
09:55 154 Berlin central bus station
10:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:25 N710 Düsseldorf
10:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
10:45 N710 Barcelona
11:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:05 027 Munich central bus station
11:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
11:40 071 Kiel
11:55 020 Dresden central station
11:55 084 Nuremberg
12:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
12:05 038 Berlin central bus station
12:10 227 Munich central bus station
12:20 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:15 120 Düsseldorf
13:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
13:30 X28 Munich central bus station
13:50 028 Düsseldorf
14:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:15 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:20 027 Munich central bus station
14:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
14:45 064 Dresden central station
14:50 084 Essen
15:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:15 072 Hamburg
15:15 084 Nuremberg
15:15 027 Stuttgart Airport
15:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
15:40 120 Leipzig central station
15:50 027 Wilhelmshaven
16:00 X28 Munich central bus station
16:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:25 027 Essen
16:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
16:40 028 Schwabach
17:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
17:40 038 Bonn
18:00 227 Düsseldorf
18:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
18:45 036 Essen
19:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
19:05 084 Düsseldorf
19:10 064 Göttingen
19:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:25 227 Karlsruhe
20:30 027 Essen
20:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
20:45 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:50 227 Düsseldorf
21:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:05 154 Düsseldorf
21:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
21:30 020 Essen
21:40 027 Essen
21:45 079 Dortmund
22:00 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:15 072 Bonn
22:25 N710 Düsseldorf
22:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
22:40 N74 Flensburg
22:45 N710 Barcelona
22:45 073 Cologne South, Airport
23:05 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:05 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
23:40 N27 Munich central bus station
23:59 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:30 VRS Cologne central station (Public Transport via Leverkusen)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
00:30 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
03:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:40 N79 Dortmund
05:40 N27 Dortmund
06:40 N11 Bocholt
07:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:40 073 Stockholm
08:00 N38 Bonn
08:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 027 Munich central bus station
08:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:35 071 Rostock central bus station
08:55 N27 Essen
09:00 227 Munich central bus station
09:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 064 Dresden central station
09:25 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
09:55 036 Munich central bus station
10:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
11:00 ME04 London
11:05 071 Kiel
11:05 274 Schwerin
11:25 028 Munich central bus station
11:30 028 Frankfurt central station
11:35 038 Berlin central bus station
11:40 027 Munich central bus station
12:35 084 Nuremberg
12:45 227 Munich central bus station
13:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 028 Düsseldorf
13:30 027 Essen
13:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
14:10 064 Dresden central station
14:15 084 Essen
14:40 072 Hamburg
14:45 038 Berlin central bus station
14:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
14:55 027 Munich central bus station
15:05 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:50 027 Stuttgart Airport
15:50 027 Essen
16:05 084 Nuremberg
16:15 338 Berlin central bus station
16:55 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:00 028 Düsseldorf
17:00 071 Hamburg
17:05 N73 Lund
17:15 028 Schwabach
17:25 227 Düsseldorf
18:00 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 027 Reutlingen central station
18:10 038 Bonn
18:15 036 Essen
18:30 084 Düsseldorf
18:35 028 Bochum
18:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
19:15 068 Duisburg
19:50 028 Frankfurt central station
19:55 027 Essen
20:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:15 227 Düsseldorf
20:20 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
20:30 084 Essen
20:50 068 Frankfurt central station
20:55 227 Karlsruhe
21:00 011 Dortmund
21:05 027 Essen
21:05 N27 Munich central bus station
21:15 ME04 London
21:25 207 Düsseldorf
21:30 X28 Düsseldorf
21:55 068 Bonn
22:00 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:00 038 Euskirchen
22:10 N74 Flensburg
22:50 072 Bonn
23:15 064 Aachen West
23:30 N61 Passau
23:40 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
00:30 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:20 154 Berlin central bus station
12:20 020 Dresden central station
12:40 120 Düsseldorf
20:30 154 Düsseldorf
20:55 020 Essen

TimeLineDirection
01:49 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
04:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
05:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
05:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
06:05 N27 Dortmund
06:05 N79 Dortmund
06:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
06:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
07:00 N11 Bocholt
07:20 N38 Bonn
07:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
07:35 027 Munich central bus station
07:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
08:05 N74 Cologne South, Airport
08:10 073 Stockholm
08:20 227 Munich central bus station
08:20 X28 Munich central bus station
08:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
08:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
09:20 036 Munich central bus station
09:25 N23 Cologne South, Airport
09:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
09:35 064 Dresden central station
09:50 154 Berlin central bus station
09:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
10:15 N710 Düsseldorf
10:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
10:35 N710 Barcelona
10:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
11:00 027 Munich central bus station
11:30 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
11:35 071 Kiel
11:50 020 Dresden central station
11:50 084 Nuremberg
11:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
12:00 038 Berlin central bus station
12:05 227 Munich central bus station
12:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
12:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
13:10 120 Düsseldorf
13:25 X28 Munich central bus station
13:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
13:45 028 Düsseldorf
13:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
14:05 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:15 027 Munich central bus station
14:25 X28 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
14:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
14:40 064 Dresden central station
14:45 084 Essen
14:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
15:10 072 Hamburg
15:10 027 Stuttgart Airport
15:10 084 Nuremberg
15:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
15:35 120 Leipzig central station
15:45 027 Wilhelmshaven
15:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
16:20 027 Essen
16:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
16:35 028 Schwabach
16:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
17:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
17:35 038 Bonn
17:45 064 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
17:55 227 Düsseldorf
17:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
18:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
18:40 036 Essen
18:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
19:00 084 Düsseldorf
19:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
19:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
20:20 227 Karlsruhe
20:25 027 Essen
20:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
20:35 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 227 Düsseldorf
20:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
21:00 154 Düsseldorf
21:10 827 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
21:25 020 Essen
21:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
21:35 027 Essen
21:40 079 Dortmund
21:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
22:10 072 Bonn
22:15 N710 Düsseldorf
22:25 N38 Berlin central bus station
22:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
22:35 N74 Flensburg
22:35 N710 Barcelona
22:40 073 Cologne South, Airport
22:59 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
23:00 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
23:29 VRS Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
23:35 N27 Munich central bus station
23:55 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
00:10 N27 Munich central bus station