Search for connections from Göttingen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Göttingen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Göttingen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:30 N1972 Sarajevo
10:35 007 Hamburg
10:55 135 Frankfurt central station
11:15 007 Zurich
11:35 135 Berlin central bus station
11:40 064 Aachen West
11:45 024 Zurich
13:30 051 Berlin central bus station
13:35 035 Berlin central bus station
14:20 135 Frankfurt central station
14:45 135 Berlin central bus station
15:10 064 Dresden central station
15:35 024 Hamburg
15:35 051 Düsseldorf
15:45 024 Böblingen
16:15 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:10 007 Hamburg
17:10 035 Neheim
17:50 064 Cologne South, Airport
18:40 024 Hamburg
18:50 135 Frankfurt central station
19:10 064 Dresden central station
20:10 007 Karlsruhe
20:20 135 Berlin central bus station
20:25 007 Hamburg
23:35 135 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
01:55 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:20 N33 Luzern
02:30 N14 Heidelberg
03:35 N14 Berlin central bus station
03:50 N33 Kiel
04:25 N24 Hamburg
07:35 135 Berlin central bus station
07:40 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:00 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:35 007 Hamburg
10:35 035 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:30 007 Hamburg
10:30 N1972 Sarajevo
10:50 135 Frankfurt central station
11:10 007 Zurich
11:30 135 Berlin central bus station
11:35 064 Aachen West
11:40 024 Zurich
13:25 051 Berlin central bus station
13:30 035 Berlin central bus station
14:15 135 Frankfurt central station
14:40 135 Berlin central bus station
15:05 064 Dresden central station
15:30 024 Hamburg
15:30 051 Düsseldorf
15:40 024 Böblingen
16:10 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:05 007 Hamburg
17:05 035 Neheim
17:45 064 Cologne South, Airport
18:30 024 Hamburg
18:45 135 Frankfurt central station
19:05 064 Dresden central station
19:20 082 Göttingen
20:05 007 Karlsruhe
20:15 135 Berlin central bus station
20:20 007 Hamburg
20:45 069 Göttingen
23:30 135 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
01:50 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:15 N33 Luzern
02:25 N14 Heidelberg
03:30 N14 Berlin central bus station
03:45 N33 Kiel
04:15 N24 Hamburg
07:30 135 Berlin central bus station
10:30 007 Hamburg
10:30 035 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Station in Göttingen

  • Göttingen central bus station
    Berliner Straße,
    37073
    Göttingen

Sales Agencies in Göttingen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Ab in den Süden
Siekweg 8b, 37081 Göttingen
Neckermann Reisewelt Berndt + Niederfeilner GbR
Kurze Str. 8, 37073 Göttingen
0551 4999710
Reisebüro Stumpe
Amtsfreiheit 2, 37186 Moringen
Reiseteam Bovenden
Feldtorweg 19, 37120 Bovenden
0551 38190210
Ambientereisen Gargulla
Eisenacher Str. 14, 37085 Göttingen
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Wihelmstr. 59, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
TUI ReiseCenter Heilbad Heiligenstadt
Wilhelmstr. 91, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
TUI ReiseCenter Göttingen
Paulinerstraße 13, 37073 Göttingen
Aqua Active Agency
Eichsfeldstr. 46, 37136 Seeburg
05509 9198180
Reisebüro Alexander
Lange Geismar Str. 36, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Töpfer
James-Franck-Ring 53, 37077 Göttingen
TUI ReiseCenter
Am Kauf Park 2, 37079 Göttingen
DERPART Reisebüro Scheithauer-Reisen GmbH
Herzberger Str. 13, 37115 Duderstadt
Lufthansa City Center
Posthof 2/4, 37081 Göttingen
Reisebüro Vollmer
Körbchen 9, 37079 Göttingen
0551 5211736
TUI ReiseCenter Duderstadt
Schützenring 2, 37115 Duderstadt
Extratour Tauch- und Kulturreisen GmbH
Nikolaistraße 30, 37073 Göttingen
0551 42664
Reisebüro Becker GmbH
An der Lutter 22, 37075 Göttingen
TUI ReiseCenter Beverungen
Lange Str. 45, 37688 Beverungen
TUI ReiseCenter
Hillerser Str.11, 37154 Northeim
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Barfüßerstr. 15, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Bode
Braustr. 15, 37170 Uslar
Reiseland
Moritzstraße 22, 37581 Bad Gandersheim
TUI ReiseCenter
Wieterstraße, 37154 Northeim
Ihr Reisebüro im Leinezentrum
Auf der Sperberwiese 3b, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
036306 606220
Reisebüro Kaukasus
Wilhelmstraße 82, 37308 Heiligenstadt
Reiseland
Goetheallee 4a, 37073 Göttingen
Weihrauch Uhlendorff GmbH
Matthias Grünewald Str. 32- 34, 37154 Northeim
MaksTours e.K.
Rischenweg 2, 37124 Rosdorf
0551 2934234
Reisebüro Sonnenschein
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, 37077 Göttingen
0551 3818046
Reisemarkt Eichsfeld
Halle-Kasseler Str. 36, 37318 Arenshausen
036081 682935