Search for connections from Göttingen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Göttingen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Göttingen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:40 051 Düsseldorf
16:30 007 Lörrach
17:10 007/033 Hamburg
17:10 035 Neheim
18:00 064 Dortmund
18:06 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
18:20 135 Frankfurt central station
18:40 024 Hamburg
20:00 007 Karlsruhe
20:25 007 Hamburg
20:30 135 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
20:35 135 Berlin central bus station
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
01:50 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:10 N14 Berlin central bus station
02:20 N33 Luzern
02:25 N14 Heidelberg
03:50 N33 Kiel
04:35 N24 Hamburg
06:40 135 Berlin central bus station
09:10 135 Berlin central bus station
10:20 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)
10:40 035 Berlin central bus station
10:55 007 Hamburg
11:15 N1962 Tuzla
11:30 007/033 Zurich
11:35 135 Berlin central bus station
11:40 135 Frankfurt central station
12:15 1927 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
12:20 024 Zurich
13:10 035 Neheim
13:30 051 Berlin central bus station
14:00 064 Aachen West
15:40 051 Düsseldorf
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:06 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
10:20 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:35 051 Düsseldorf
16:25 007 Lörrach
17:05 035 Neheim
17:05 007/033 Hamburg
17:55 064 Dortmund
18:06 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
18:10 135 Frankfurt central station
18:35 024 Hamburg
19:55 007 Karlsruhe
20:20 007 Hamburg
20:25 135 Berlin central bus station
20:25 135 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
22:05 135 Göttingen
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
01:45 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:05 N14 Berlin central bus station
02:15 N33 Luzern
02:25 N14 Heidelberg
03:45 N33 Kiel
04:25 N24 Hamburg
09:05 135 Berlin central bus station
10:20 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)
10:35 035 Berlin central bus station
10:50 007 Hamburg
11:15 N1962 Tuzla
11:25 135 Berlin central bus station
11:25 007/033 Zurich
11:30 135 Frankfurt central station
12:15 1927 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
12:15 024 Zurich
13:05 035 Neheim
13:25 051 Berlin central bus station
13:55 064 Aachen West
15:35 051 Düsseldorf
15:55 135 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
17:59 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
10:19 K213 Berlin Ostbahnhof (train)

Stations in Göttingen

  • Göttingen central bus station
    Berliner Straße,
    37073
    Göttingen
  • Göttingen station (train)
    Bahnhofsplatz 1,
    37073
    Göttingen
    The connections to Kassel, Fulda, Hanau, Frankfurt (Main), Darmstadt, Heidelberg, Vaihingen (Enz) and Stuttgart depart from platform 11. The connections to Hannover, Wolfsburg and Berlin depart from platform 9.

Sales Agencies in Göttingen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Ab in den Süden
Siekweg 8b, 37081 Göttingen
MaksTours e.K.
Rischenweg 2, 37124 Rosdorf
0551 2934234
Reisebüro Stumpe
Amtsfreiheit 2, 37186 Moringen
TUI ReiseCenter Göttingen
Paulinerstraße 13, 37073 Göttingen
Ambientereisen Gargulla
Eisenacher Str. 14, 37085 Göttingen
Neckermann Reisewelt Berndt + Niederfeilner GbR
Kurze Str. 8, 37073 Göttingen
0551 4999710
TUI ReiseCenter Heilbad Heiligenstadt
Wilhelmstr. 91, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
TUI ReiseCenter
Am Kauf Park 2, 37079 Göttingen
Aqua Active Agency
Eichsfeldstr. 46, 37136 Seeburg
05509 9198180
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Wihelmstr. 59, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
Reisebüro Töpfer
James-Franck-Ring 53, 37077 Göttingen
TUI ReiseCenter Duderstadt
Schützenring 2, 37115 Duderstadt
Cleos Kiosk
Nikolaistraße 12, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Alexander
Lange Geismar Str. 36, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Vollmer
Körbchen 9, 37079 Göttingen
0551 5211736
TUI ReiseCenter
Hillerser Str.11, 37154 Northeim
DERPART Reisebüro Scheithauer-Reisen GmbH
Herzberger Str. 13, 37115 Duderstadt
Lufthansa City Center
Posthof 2/4, 37081 Göttingen
TUI ReiseCenter Beverungen
Lange Str. 45, 37688 Beverungen
TUI ReiseCenter
Wieterstraße, 37154 Northeim
Extratour Tauch- und Kulturreisen GmbH
Nikolaistraße 30, 37073 Göttingen
0551 42664
Reisebüro Becker GmbH
An der Lutter 22, 37075 Göttingen
Reiseland
Moritzstraße 22, 37581 Bad Gandersheim
Weihrauch Uhlendorff GmbH
Matthias Grünewald Str. 32- 34, 37154 Northeim
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Barfüßerstr. 15, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Bode
Braustr. 15, 37170 Uslar
Reiseland
Goetheallee 4a, 37073 Göttingen
Ihr Reisebüro im Leinezentrum
Auf der Sperberwiese 3b, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
036306 606220
Reisebüro Kaukasus
Wilhelmstraße 82, 37308 Heiligenstadt
Reisemarkt Eichsfeld
Halle-Kasseler Str. 36, 37318 Arenshausen
Macguyves Handy Reparatur
Groner Tor str. 24, 37073 Göttingen
Reisebüro Sonnenschein
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, 37077 Göttingen
0551 3818046
Reiseteam Bovenden
Feldtorweg 19, 37120 Bovenden
0551 38190210