Search for connections from Göttingen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Göttingen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Göttingen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:25 007 Hamburg
06:40 135 Berlin central bus station
08:25 264 Brussels-North station
09:40 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
10:05 135 Berlin central bus station
10:50 007 Hamburg
11:03 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:15 N1962 Tuzla
11:30 007/033 Zurich
11:30 135 Berlin central bus station
11:50 135 Frankfurt central station
12:20 024 Zurich
13:15 035 Duisburg
13:40 051 Berlin central bus station
14:00 064 Aachen West
14:05 235 Berlin central bus station
15:15 235 Coblenz
15:25 064 Dresden central station
16:00 135 Berlin central bus station
16:10 051 Düsseldorf
16:30 007 Lörrach
17:25 135 Frankfurt central station
17:25 007/033 Hamburg
17:50 035 Berlin central bus station
18:05 024 Hamburg
19:55 007 Hamburg
Sunday, 24. Jun. 2018
01:20 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:55 N05 Munich central bus station
02:10 N14 Berlin central bus station
02:25 N14 Todtnau Busbahnhof
03:20 N05 Copenhagen
04:35 N24 Hamburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:40 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
11:03 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:40 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
10:00 135 Berlin central bus station
10:45 007 Hamburg
11:03 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:15 N1962 Tuzla
11:20 135 Berlin central bus station
11:25 007/033 Zurich
11:40 135 Frankfurt central station
12:15 024 Zurich
13:10 035 Duisburg
13:35 051 Berlin central bus station
13:55 064 Aachen West
14:00 235 Berlin central bus station
15:10 235 Coblenz
15:20 064 Dresden central station
15:50 135 Berlin central bus station
16:05 051 Düsseldorf
16:25 007 Lörrach
17:15 135 Frankfurt central station
17:20 007/033 Hamburg
17:45 035 Berlin central bus station
18:00 024 Hamburg
18:05 007 Göttingen
19:50 007 Hamburg
21:25 264 Göttingen
22:10 135 Göttingen
Sunday, 24. Jun. 2018
01:15 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:50 N05 Munich central bus station
02:05 N14 Berlin central bus station
02:25 N14 Todtnau Busbahnhof
03:15 N05 Copenhagen
04:25 N24