Search for connections from Gießen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Gießen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Gießen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:25 020 Dresden central station
12:00 037 Munich central bus station
12:00 085 Hamburg
12:10 098 Kiel
13:05 320 Dresden central station
13:15 135 Berlin central bus station
13:15 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
14:00 110 Friedrichshafen
14:50 037 Duisburg
14:50 135 Frankfurt central station
15:25 020 Essen
15:40 037 Munich central bus station
16:30 217 Nordhorn
16:45 098 Mainz
17:10 110 Osnabrück
17:30 320 Saarbrücken
17:40 037 Dortmund
17:50 085 Karlsruhe
20:30 135 Frankfurt central station
20:45 098 Mainz
21:30 120 Marburg
Sunday, 30. Apr. 2017
00:45 N20 Kraków
00:50 N14 Berlin central bus station
01:00 N110 Hamburg
04:35 N20 Essen
05:05 N110 Friedrichshafen
05:15 N14 Heidelberg
08:40 098 Kiel
10:55 135 Berlin central bus station
11:30 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:20 020 Dresden central station
11:55 037 Munich central bus station
11:55 085 Hamburg
12:05 098 Kiel
13:00 320 Dresden central station
13:10 135 Berlin central bus station
13:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
13:55 110 Friedrichshafen
14:45 037 Duisburg
14:45 135 Frankfurt central station
15:20 020 Essen
15:35 037 Munich central bus station
16:25 217 Nordhorn
16:40 098 Mainz
17:05 110 Osnabrück
17:25 320 Saarbrücken
17:35 037 Dortmund
17:45 085 Karlsruhe
20:25 135 Frankfurt central station
20:40 098 Mainz
21:25 120 Marburg
Sunday, 30. Apr. 2017
00:40 N20 Kraków
00:45 N14 Berlin central bus station
00:55 N110 Hamburg
04:30 N20 Essen
05:00 N110 Friedrichshafen
05:10 N14 Heidelberg
08:35 098 Kiel
10:50 135 Berlin central bus station
11:25 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Station in Gießen

  • Gießen (Mathematikum)
    Liebigstraße 8,
    35390
    Gießen

Sales Agencies in Gießen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Air Tramp Reiseservice GmbH
Neuenweg 9, 35390 Gießen
Glasso Trading
Bahnhof Str. 95a, 35390 Gießen
Reiseagentur Arnold
Am Weingarten 8, 35463 Fernwald-Steinbach
06404 661466
TUI ReiseCenter Butzbach
Badborngasse 1 a, 35510 Butzbach
alltours Reisecenter Gießen
In der Galerie Neustädter Tor Neustadt 28, 35390 Gießen
Holiday Land Pegasus Reisebüro am Markt
Marktstr. 10, 35390 Gießen
Reiseagentur Lutz
Braunfelser Str. 20 B, 35606 Solms-Oberndorf
Reisebüro Schuth
Griedeler Straße 14 - 16, 35510 Butzbach
06033 96330
ASTRA TOURS
Heinestraße 4, 35452 Heuchelheim
Jost Touristik
Steinstrasse 83, 35390 Gießen
Reiseagentur Wilmes
Elbestrasse 2, 35625 Hüttenberg
travelguenstig.de
Marburger Straße 143, 35396 Gießen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Am Forum 1, 35576 Wetzlar
Klinge Reisen
Macherenstr. 3, 35440 Linden
Reisebüro "Kolumb" (12869)
Frankfurter Str. 10, 35390 Gießen
Reisebüro VuE Lechno
Kirchstraße 32, 35396 Gießen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Krämerstraße 18, 35578 Wetzlar
Licher Reisewelt
Unterstadt 28, 35423 Lich
Reisebüro Biebertal
Fellingshäuser Str. 7, 35444 Biebertal
06409 7012
Reisebüro Weilrod
Schlehenweg 5, 61276 Weilrod
06083 958860
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaplansgasse 4, 35390 Gießen
Licher Reisewelt
Unterstadt 28, 35423 Lich
Reisebüro DICK
Carolinenhütte 28, 35576 Wetzlar
TUI ReiseCenter Heuchelheim
Gießener Str. 69, 35452 Heuchelheim
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Seltersweg 24, 35390 Gießen
Lotto Shop's Bayram Travaci
Niddaer Straße 30, 35410 Hungen
Reisebüro Ingrid Göbel GmbH
Neuen Bäue 13, 35390 Gießen
TOEUROPE GmbH
Schillerstraße 4, 35789 Weilmünster
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Karl-Kellner-Ring 50, 35576 Wetzlar
Mobilezone Internetcafe
Bahnhofstr. 93, 35390 Giessen
TUI ReiseCenter Gießen
Katharinengasse 5, 35390 Gießen
United Touristic GmbH & Co. KG travelgünstig.de
Marburger Str. 143, 35396 Gießen
Die Reise-Hexe
Rembergstr. 11, 35614 Asslar
Reisen mit Pfiff
Haupstr. 13, 35614 Asslar
Reisebüro Mathias Taub
Naubornerstr. 146, 35578 Wetzlar
Wilhelm Flugreisen
Bantzer Weg 1, 35396 Gießen
0641 6868098