Search for connections from Genoa

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Genoa

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Genoa

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:30 N728 Munich central bus station
05:35 N728 Barcelona
05:55 N503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:50 N482 Marseille St. Charles
07:10 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:00 510 Rome
08:10 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:40 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:00 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:00 501 Naples
10:05 728 Barcelona
10:35 500 Rome
11:45 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:00 492 Munich central bus station
13:10 504 Ancona
13:40 482 Marseille St. Charles
14:20 500 Latina
15:05 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
15:15 503 Rome
15:20 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:30 510 Rome
15:36 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
16:00 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:40 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:45 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:45 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
16:55 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:00 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
17:45 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:00 503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:00 501 Florence
19:30 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:40 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:50 N546 Bari
21:00 K487 Palermo (Sicily)
21:30 N177 Düsseldorf
21:56 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
23:40 N501 Agropoli
23:55 N503 Rome
23:55 N482 Zagreb
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:30 N728 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:35 N503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:00 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:10 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:35 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:41 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:15 N503 Rome

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:25 N728 Munich central bus station
05:30 N728 Barcelona
05:45 N503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:45 N482 Marseille St. Charles
07:00 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:09 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:50 501 Naples
10:00 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
10:25 500 Rome
11:15 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:55 492 Munich central bus station
12:50 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
13:00 504 Ancona
13:35 482 Marseille St. Charles
14:10 500 Latina
14:25 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:00 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
15:05 503 Rome
15:15 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:35 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
16:30 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:35 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:40 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
16:45 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
16:50 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:44 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:50 503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:30 501 Florence
19:20 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:30 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:50 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
21:50 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
21:55 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
22:40 500 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:45 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:30 N501 Agropoli
23:50 N482 Zagreb
23:50 N503 Rome
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:25 N728 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:30 N503 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:09 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:45 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
21:40 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
22:05 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:05 N503 Rome

Stations in Genoa

  • Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
    Via Fanti D'Italia,
    16126
    Genova
  • Genoa (Piazza della Vittoria)
    Piazza della Vittoria 94R,
    16121
    Genova

Sales Agencies in Genoa

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agenzia Cadmo Consulenza Viaggi Srl
Via Cairoli 49R, 16124 Genova
GAMBETTA QUINTERO ALDO MAURIZIO
VIA E.FICO 38F/G, 16039 Sestri
Last Minute Tour Genova Colombo
Via Colombo, 32/r, 16121 Genova (GE)
Punto Touring Genova
Piazza G. Matteotti 62/Rosso, 16123 Genova
Agenzia Viaggi Doppiavu
Piazza N. S. Dell'orto 30, 16043 Chiavari
Gamil Travel Service
Via Roma 63, 16039 Sestri Levante
Last Minute Tour Genova Fiumara
Via Fiumara, 15-16, 16149 Genova (GE)
Rebellato viaggi e turismo SRL
Corso Torino 49R, 16129 Genova
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA DI SOTTORIPA 32/R, 14124 Genova
0102469334
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via Roma, 69, 20060 Cassina de Pecchi
02/95343393
Last Minute Tour Genova Giacometti
Via Giacometti, 72 R, 16143 Genova (GE)
Rocket Agenzia Viaggi E Turismo Srl
Via Assarotti 56/R, 16122 Genova
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Piazza Acquaverde, 16134 Genova
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via C. Roccatagliata Ceccardi, 5/7 R, 16121 Genova
010/544341
Last Minute Tour Genova Jori
Via Germano Jori, 13 R, 16159 Genova (GE)
Velabus Srl
Corso assereto 1/a, 16035 Rapallo
Ai Confini del Mondo Li Services
via Ippolito D'Aste 1/12, 16121 Genova
Genova Call Center
via di Prè 11 R, 16126 Genova
Lavia
Via Tommaso Reggio, 45/r, 16123 Genova
SGI SAS
Via Torino 47R, 17100 Savona
Alassan Aboubakar Sidikou
Via Bruno Buozzi 56 A/R, 16126 Genova
Genova Turgid
via.Cairoli 31, 16124 Genova
Leopolda Travel
Piazza San Matteo 3A/R, 16123 Genova
Sastesi SRL
Via Fieschi 121 R, 16121 Genova
An Nas Phone Center di Islam Sirajul
Via W. Fillak 43, 16151 Genova
Geotravels S.r.l.
Piazza della Vittoria 57/R, 16121 Genova
Recco Viaggi Di Cavenago Anita E C. S.N.C
Via Fiume 7, 16036 Recco
SEA Schooner Viaggi SRL
VIA ETTORE VERNAZZA 13, 15, 17n, 16129 Genova
Apn Voyage Srl
Via Nazionale 407, 16039 Sestri Levante
Gerent Travel
Via Ruspoli 3R, 16129 Genova
Ma Phone Center
Via di Pre 180R, 16126 Genova
Shadow Travel di Viaggiomania S.r.l.
Via Murcarolo 57 R, 16167 Genova
Ardy viaggi SNC
A. Castelli 21/R, 16149 Genova
Grand Biz Enterprises di HAMDANI SYED FAISAL RAZA
Piazza dello Statuto 102, 16126 Geneva
MAA TELECOMUNICAZIONI
VIA DEL CAMPO 46R, 16124 GENOVA
Shujoy Phone Center
Via del Campasso 10/R, 16151 Genova
Atahualpa di Donati Andrea
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 38, 16033 Lavagna
Grand Biz Enterprises di HAMDANI SYED FAISAL RAZA
Via Walter Fillak 47 R, 16159 Genova
0039 (0)109418238
Maa Telecomunicazioni di Hm Fardin Yeamin
Via del Campo 46/R, 16124 Genova
Si Viaggiare Snc di Sclavo Cinzia
via Andrea Doria 18, 12073 Ceva
Atelier del Viaggio di Turismo d'Autore S.r.l.
Piazza Giovane Italia, 57125 Livorno
Grecale Viaggi e Vacanze di safis Viaggi e Vacanze SAS
Via Cesare Battisti 26, 17019 Varazze (Savona)
Mako Tour di TTC S.r.l.
Salita Salvatore Viale 1/28, 16128 Genova
Sivori Natale e figli s.a.s.
Via Martiri della Liberazione 57, 16043 Chiavari
Atitlan Viaggi di Egea travel
Piazza Eroi Sanremesi 71/72, 18038 Sanremo
Grondona Viaggi Snc Di G. Medda E R. Vado
Via C. Camozzini 5/R, 16158 Genova Voltri
Maratona Viaggi S.r.l.
Via Cernaia 4, 12038 Savigliano
Sivori Natale e Figli S.a.s.
Via XXV Aprile 76, 16039 Sestri Levante
ATLASSIB GENOVA
via Brigato Bisagno nr 34, 16121 GENOVA
HAWAIANA TRAVEL SRLS
Via C.Pisacane 19 R, 16129 Genova
Margi Viaggi 2
Via F. Vezzani 5/AR, 16159 genova
Sivori Natale e Figli S.a.s.
Via Fieschi 45r, 16121 Genova
ATLASSIB SAVONA
Piazza del Popolo Nr. 40R, 17100 SAVONA
Hollywood Viaggi Sas
Corso Sardegna 219/R, 16142 Genova
Mister Holiday Filiale Genova
Vico Campetto, 7, 16123 Genova
Svolta Viaggi e Vacanze di Antonietta Ferraro
via P. Anfossi 27r, 16164 Genova
Aurora International Travel Srl
Largo Fausto Coppi 16, 16154 Genova Sestri Ponente
I Viaggi dei Pesci Rossi S.r.l
Piazza della Vittoria 94/r, 16121 Genova
Mielanda viaggi di Sirianni Elisa
Via Canevari 231/233R, 16137 Genova
0108696367
Tanami Travel by Emmevu Snc
Via Trieste 16, 16036 Recco (GE)
Baia del Silenzio
Corso Colombo 24, 16039 Sestri Levante
Il Tempo Ritrovato Viaggi
Via Camillo Finocchiaro Aprile 15R, 16129 Genova
Mille Onde Viaggi
Via Mameli 39, 16035 Rapallo
Tatu Sas di Cucca Emanuela
San Luca 101R, 16124 Genova
Baleno International Tour
Via Carlo Barabino, 109/r, 16129 Genova
Il Tempo Ritrovato Viaggi
Via P. Anfossi 142/R, 16129 Genova
Millesoli viaggi di A e F snc.
Via T. Ponsello 7R, 16162 Genova
Terra Aria Mare Viaggi Srl
Via Innocenzo Frugoni 7/R, 16121 Genova
Emy Viaggi SAS di Berton Monica
via aurelia, 168, 17025 Loano (SV)
Imbarco per il mondo
Via Galata 132R, 16121 Genova
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale ALBA
P.zza Cristo Re, 2/B, 12051 ALBA (CN)
Terre Emerse
Via Paolo Reti 91, 16151 Genova
Big Apple Travel SRL unipersonale
via Sestri 56R, 16154 Genova
Imbarco per il mondo
Via Galata 132R, 16121 Genova
Muhin Phone Center
Via del Campo 52 R, 16124 Genova
The Corner Smoke di Amaro Domenico
Via Antonio Burlando 14/16 RR, 16165 Genova
Biz Or Fun S.R.L.
Via XX Settembre 37/8, 16121 Genova
Indiana Jones di Raffaella Peruzzi
Piazza Albertina 7, 16154 Genova
Ndiambour Alimentari
VIA DI PRE 181 R, 16126 Genova
Ti prendo e ti porto via
Via Peschiera 2R, 16122 genova
Bubble Viaggi Srl
Via Torti 226/R, 16100 Genova
Gulli Tours di Fontana Luigi e C. S.a.s.
Via Montesisto 5-7 r, 17100 Savona
Nuova Teodosia Viaggi
Via P. Ratto 2, 16012 Busalla
Tip Tap Viaggi
Via Piacenza 289A/r, 16138 Genova
Cavallino Viaggi e Vacanze
Via Oberdan  62R, 16167 Genova
insolitemete …viaggi avventura e cultura
Via di Scurreria 11R, 16123 Genova
Occasioni Viaggi
Via Vico Casana 46R, 16123 Genova
TOUBADIAMBALMS
VIA DI PRE 128, 16121 GENOVA
Ceccardi 32 Srl
Via R. Ceccardi 32 R, 16121 Genova
International Telecomunicazioni
Via Antonio Gramsci 173/R, 16126 Genova
Osiris Travel di Pietro Trombetta
Vico della Casana, 27 r, 16123 Genova
Tropical Spirit sas
Via Campana 41, 17019 Varazze
CHINA MARKET SAS DI ZHENG HAO YANG
Via Gramsu 243R, 16126 Genova
Italicaintour S.rl.
Corso De Stefanis, 114/R, 16139 Genova
Ospite Nel Mondo Di Senarega Barbara
Via XXV Aprile 43, 16036 Recco
Un angolo di paradiso (FILIALE)
Via Pirandello 8R, 17100 Savona
Cooptur Meeting LiguriaSCRL
Via Canneto Il Lungo 25R, 16123 Genova
Itinerari Di Azzurra Snc
Via Vittorio Veneto 17, 16043 Chiavari
PACIFIC PEARL JZ
VIA WALTER FILLAK 70 Rosso, 16151 Genua
Valentina Segala Consulente di Viaggio
Via Pagano Doria 44/6, 16126 Genova
Dallas Viaggi
Via XXV Aprile 31/R, 16123 Genova
Kella Service di Sotero Jessica
Via cornigliano 111, 16152 Genova
Perche no? Viaggi snc
Via Cateria Rossi 5R, 16153 Genova
Verdelime Viaggi Snc
Via Caffaro, 74R, 16124 Genova (GE)
La Colonna Societa' Cooperativa Sociale A Mutualita' Prevalente
Via Gerolamo Rossi 2, 18012 Bordighera
Kgmedia SAS
Via 5 maggio 5/R, 16147 Genova
PGP Viaggi e Vacanze di Benghi Martina
Via Quinto 100/R, 16166 Genoa
Viaggi Azeta Srl
Via Marco Sala 29/R, 16167 Genova Nervi
DIANE SERIGNE
VIA PRE 33/R, 16100 GENOVA
L Oblo SAS di Rosanna Stirone e C.
Via Genova 128, 15122 Spinetta Marengo
PHONE CENTER SHALOM SAS
CORSO SARDEGNA 202R, 16142 GENOVA
L Agenzia S.a.s. di Jose Trivisonno e C.
Piazza Italia 4, 16039 Sestri Levante
Elvy Tours Sas
Via Pra' 81/82R, 16157 Genova
La Baia del Sole di Y. Cirillo
Martiri Della Liberta 45E, 17031 Albenga
Piccolo Mondo Viaggi di Rainusso Elisabetta
Via Goito 30, 16038 Santa Marghetita Ligure
E Vissero Felici e Contenti di Baldi Raffaella e di Giorgio Manuela e C. S.a.s.
VIA ROMANA 87, 19020 CEPARANA
Faro Viaggi e Turismo SAS
Via Garibaldi, 16124 Genova
La Valigia Dei Desideri
Via Paolo Anfossi 142, 16164 Genova
Pra Viaggi
Via Pra’ 27/A/1, 16157 Genova
Flamboyant Di Travel Art Srl
Corso Sardegna 115/3, 16142 Genova
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Antonio Gramsci, 211/R, 16126 Genova
049654321
Praga Viaggi
Via D Fiasella 15R, 16121 Genova
Gabilatour
Via Roma 11, 16038 Santa Margherita Ligure
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Antonio Gramsci n.211/R, 16126 Genova
Propeller Srl
Via Serafino Maria Rapallo 27, 16011 Arenzano