Search for connections from Geneva

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Geneva

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Geneva

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:50 N106 Munich central bus station
23:50 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Saturday, 23. Sep. 2017
00:50 N122 Frankfurt central station
05:10 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
06:10 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
06:10 N799 Bern
07:00 759 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:45 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:30 1921 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
10:45 122 Frankfurt central station
11:40 739 Marseille St. Charles
12:25 106 Munich central bus station
12:30 N706 Annecy
16:00 759 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:45 N706 BDX St-Jean
18:20 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
18:40 405 Lausanne
20:25 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:40 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:45 N106 Munich central bus station
Saturday, 23. Sep. 2017
00:15 759 Geneva
00:45 N122 Frankfurt central station
05:00 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
06:00 N799 Bern
06:05 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
07:40 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:30 1921 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
10:35 122 Frankfurt central station
12:05 N706 Geneva
12:20 106 Munich central bus station
14:40 N706 Geneva
15:15 759 Geneva
16:30 739 Geneva
18:10 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
18:35 405 Lausanne
20:20 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
show more ...

Station in Geneva

  • Geneva (central bus station)
    Place Dorcière,
    1201
    Genève (Genf)

Sales Agencies in Geneva

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Ailleurs Voyages
44 rue de La République, 1200 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Rue du Mont-Blanc 14, 1201 Genève
Tel.: 0041 22 716 91 20
Bleu Voyages
297 rue Douglas Engelbart - Archamps Technopôle, 74160 ARCHAMPS
Ailleurs Voyages
12 chemin du Pré Similien, 1210 FERNEY VOLTAIRE
Bleu Voyages
2 rue Fernand David - BP 9, 74102 ANNEMASSE
Griffin Marine Travel Italy SRL
Ponte Morosini 41, 16126 Geneva
Allo Soleil
61 place de l'Hôtel de Ville, 74130 BONNEVILLE
Bleu Voyages
14 Place du Cretet, 74300 CLUSES
Proché Voyages
3 rue des Vétérans, 74100 ANNEMASSE