Search for connections from Geneva

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Geneva

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Geneva

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:10 106 Lyon Perrache
18:45 122 Lyon Perrache
19:35 405 Lausanne
21:05 122 Lyon Perrache
21:25 N788 Barcelona (Airport T2C)
23:40 N106 Munich central bus station
23:50 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 24. May. 2018
00:55 N122 Frankfurt central station
04:40 N122 Lyon Perrache
06:10 N799 Bern
06:40 N106 Lyon Perrache
07:00 759 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:30 405 Ljubljana
10:10 106 Munich central bus station
11:35 122 Frankfurt central station
11:40 739 Marseille St. Charles
12:30 N706 Annecy
13:35 122 Frankfurt central station
14:00 1921 Grenoble
15:10 306 Ulm
15:40 306 Lyon Perrache
16:00 759 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:10 106 Lyon Perrache
17:45 N706 Bordeaux Saint-Jean
18:45 122 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:00 106 Lyon Perrache
18:35 122 Lyon Perrache
19:30 405 Lausanne
20:55 122 Lyon Perrache
23:35 N106 Munich central bus station
23:40 N799 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 24. May. 2018
00:15 759 Geneva
00:50 N122 Frankfurt central station
04:30 N122 Lyon Perrache
06:00 N799 Bern
06:35 N106 Lyon Perrache
07:25 405 Ljubljana
08:35 N788 Geneva
10:00 106 Munich central bus station
11:25 122 Frankfurt central station
12:05 N706 Geneva
13:25 122 Frankfurt central station
13:55 1921 Grenoble
14:40 N706 Geneva
15:00 306 Ulm
15:15 759 Geneva
15:30 306 Lyon Perrache
16:30 739 Geneva
17:00 106 Lyon Perrache
18:35 122 Lyon Perrache
show more ...

Station in Geneva

  • Geneva (central bus station)
    Place Dorcière,
    1201
    Genève (Genf)

Sales Agencies in Geneva

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Ailleurs Voyages
44 rue de La République, 1200 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Rue du Mont-Blanc 14, 1201 Genève
Tel.: 0041 22 716 91 20
Bleu Voyages
297 rue Douglas Engelbart - Archamps Technopôle, 74160 ARCHAMPS
Proché Voyages
3 rue des Vétérans, 74100 ANNEMASSE
Ailleurs Voyages
12 chemin du Pré Similien, 1210 FERNEY VOLTAIRE
Bleu Voyages
2 rue Fernand David - BP 9, 74102 ANNEMASSE
Griffin Marine Travel Italy SRL
Ponte Morosini 41, 16126 Geneva
Allo Soleil
61 place de l'Hôtel de Ville, 74130 BONNEVILLE
Bleu Voyages
14 Place du Cretet, 74300 CLUSES
Izysafar Voyages
17 avenue Pasteur, 74100 Annemasse