Search for connections from Freiburg (i.Br.)

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Freiburg (i.Br.)

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Freiburg (i.Br.)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:15 007 Hamburg
09:45 N33 Luzern
10:10 021 Dresden central station
10:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
10:20 015 Berlin central bus station
10:45 011 Düsseldorf
11:00 001 Munich central bus station
11:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
11:00 101 Munich central bus station
11:05 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
11:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
11:15 007/033 Zurich
11:30 063 Munich central bus station
12:00 022 Oldenburg
12:05 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
12:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
13:00 001 Munich central bus station
13:10 008 Lörrach
13:30 007 Hamburg
13:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
14:00 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:45 011 Essen
14:55 207 Düsseldorf
15:00 001 Munich central bus station
15:00 208 EuroAirport Basel
15:00 101 Munich central bus station
15:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:35 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
15:45 016 Essen
16:00 208 EuroAirport Basel
16:15 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:30 122 Frankfurt central station
17:00 101 Munich central bus station
17:00 001 Munich central bus station
17:30 007/033 Frankfurt central station
17:30 208 EuroAirport Basel
18:00 011 Saarbrücken
18:05 008/043 Tübingen
18:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
19:00 063 Wangen
19:00 007 Zurich
19:10 107 Frankfurt central station
19:15 022 Lörrach
20:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
20:20 N33 Kiel
20:30 N391 Budapest Népliget
20:45 N15 Berlin TXL, E
22:15 008 Lörrach
22:55 N99 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:45 N11 Bocholt
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
01:40 N07 Essen
03:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
04:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
04:35 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
06:30 208 EuroAirport Basel
06:35 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:00 001 Munich central bus station
07:00 015 Berlin central bus station
07:10 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
07:15 N99 Zurich
07:30 022 Oldenburg
07:30 007/033 Zurich
07:30 208 EuroAirport Basel
08:25 007 Frankfurt central station
08:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
09:00 101 Munich central bus station
09:15 007 Hamburg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:20 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:30 N33 Luzern
09:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:15 008/043 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:25 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:30 011 Düsseldorf
10:50 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:55 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:00 007/033 Zurich
11:50 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
12:10 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:05 008 Lörrach
13:10 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:15 007 Hamburg
13:20 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:50 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:05 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:20 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:25 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:30 011 Essen
14:45 207 Düsseldorf
14:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:20 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:25 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
15:35 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:05 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:15 122 Frankfurt central station
16:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:55 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:05 008 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:15 007/033 Frankfurt central station
17:45 011 Saarbrücken
17:45 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:55 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:50 007 Zurich
19:00 107 Frankfurt central station
19:05 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:10 022 Lörrach
19:25 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:50 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
20:15 N33 Kiel
20:30 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:35 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:50 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:10 008 Lörrach
22:15 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:15 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:35 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
22:45 N99 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:00 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:25 N11 Bocholt
23:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
00:25 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
00:40 208 Freiburg (i.Br.)
01:30 N07 Essen
04:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:25 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:00 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
07:05 N99 Zurich
07:20 022 Oldenburg
08:20 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:00 007 Hamburg
09:05 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:30 N33 Luzern
show more ...

Station in Freiburg (i.Br.)

  • Freiburg (im Breisgau) central station
    Bismarckallee 1A, 79098 Freiburg,
    79098
    Freiburg im Breisgau

    Bus platforms 5 to 8
    Only Line 208: bus platform 2 (EuroAirport)

    Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.


Sales Agencies in Freiburg (i.Br.)

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TUI ReiseCenter Freiburg
Grünwälderstraße 20, 79098 Freiburg
Friendly Golftours Helmut Steinkraus e.K.
Im Laeger 9, 79241 Ihringen
07668 9967040
Reisebüro Hofgut Himmelreich
Himmelreich 37, 79199 Kirchzarten
Sunshine Reisecenter
Hindenburgstr. 4, 79331 Teningen
TUI ReiseCenter Kirchzarten
Bahnhofstr. 1, 79199 Kirchzarten
Gleisnost Reisebüro GmbH
Bertoldstr. 44, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro Hummel
Bahnhofstraße 1, 79199 Kirchzarten
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Kaiser-Joseph-Str. 192, 79098 Freiburg
ATLASSIB Freiburg
Auwaldstr. 90, 79110 Freiburg
Globetrotter Reisebüro
Im Großacker 4a, 79249 Merzhausen
Reisebüro Ingenhoven
Marktplatz 8, 79206 Breisach am Rhein
07667 93100
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Bertoldstr. 22, 79098 Freiburg
Australia Tours Freiburg GmbH
Basler Landstraße 74, 79111 Freiburg
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Rotteckring 4, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro Oschwald
Lange Str. 33, 79183 Waldkirch
Tourist- Information Emmendingen
Bahnhofstraße 8, 79312 Emmendingen
Bohn-Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 34, 79356 Eichstetten
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro Freiburg
Rotteckring 4, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro Staufen
Auf dem Graben 54, 79219 Staufen
Tourist- Information
Bahnhofstraße 8, 79312 Emmendingen
Buchungsbüro J. Orlandini am ZOB Freiburg
Schnewlinstr.2, 79098 Freiburg
Ihrflug/IhrMietwagen.de
Bismarckallee 22, 79098 Freiburg
0761 281003
Reisebüro Sutter GmbH
Belchenstr.4, 79244 Münstertal
Touristik Service Center
Grüntalstraße 5, 79682 Todtmoos
Busse GmbH & Co. Waldkurbad KG
Waldseestr. 77, 79117 Freiburg
Ilja's Lotto Stüble
Romanstr. 5, 79112 Freiburg im Breisgau
ReiseCenter GmbH
Lammstraße 29, 79312 Emmendingen
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Bertoldstr. 16, 79098 Freiburg
City Call Center
Bismarckallee 4, 79098 Freiburg
07616800148
Lilia Reisen
Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 18, 79111 Freiburg
ReiseCenter GmbH
Kohlerhof 2, 79211 Denzlingen
TUI ReiseCenter Endingen
Marktplatz 19, 79346 Endingen
Creativ Galerie
Basler Str. 9, 79189 Bad Krozingen
Mooswald Lädele
Elsässer Straße 76, 79110 Freiburg
Reisepavillon Heitersheim
Im Stühlinger 5, 79423 Heitersheim
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Günterstalstraße 45, 79102 Freiburg
DERPART ADAC Reisebüros des ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Am Predigertor 1, 79098 Freiburg
OK TOURS
Rieselfeldallee 38, 79111 Freiburg
Russisches Reisebüro "Cent"
Bismarckallee 17, 79098 Freiburg
TUI TravelStar Reisebüro Waldkirch
Lange Str. 60, 79183 Waldkirch
DIE BRÜCKE
Talstraße 9, 79102 Freiburg
0761 7043260
Profi-Reisen
Franziskanerstraße 11, 79098 Freiburg
0761 3899380
Schwarzwald Reisebüro Freiburg GmbH
Merianstr. 8, 79098 Freiburg
West Wind Tours GmbH
Basler Landstraße 74, 79111 Freiburg
0761 475949
ELVau TraVeL Freiburg
Turnseestraße 6, 79102 Freiburg
Regio Markt
Fichtestr 31 , 79115 Freiburg (Haslach)
Schwarzwald Reisebüro Freiburg GmbH
Günterstalstr.45, 79098 Freiburg
Will Reisebüro GmbH
Schwarzwaldstr. 3, 79189 Bad Krozingen
Fernweh Artelier
Talstraße 83, 79286 Glottertal
Reise Passage
Alte Bundesstr. 31, 79194 Gundelfingen
Schwarzwald Reisebüro Freiburg GmbH
Am Predigertor 3, 79098 Freiburg
Willmann medien
Ibentalstraße 16, 79256 Buchenbach
07661 9071847
Fischer Reisen Bad Krozingen
Staufenerstrasse 30, 79189 Bad Krozingen
Reise Tip Hornig
Talstr. 10, 79677 Schönau
Shop Wellenstein
Lindenmattenstr. 40, 79117 Freiburg
Wölfle GmbH / Kiosk auf der Stadtbahnbrücke
Bertoldstr. 62, 79098 Freiburg
Forum Reisen GmbH
Bertoldstr. 24, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro am Markt Waldkirch
Lange Str. 65, 79183 Waldkirch
Shop Wellenstein
Lindenmattenstr. 40, 79117 Freiburg
Freiburg Wirtschaft Touristik und Messe GmbH und Co. KG
Rathausgasse 33, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro Bühler GmbH Freiburg
Herrenstraße 50-52, 79098 Freiburg
Solamaris e.K.
Herren Str. 38A, 79232 March
Freiburger Verkehrs AG
Salzstraße 3, 79098 Freiburg
Reisebüro Fun & Fly
Moltkestr. 28, 79098 Freiburg
sonnenklar TV Freiburg
Grünwälderstr. 17, 79098 Freiburg