Search for connections from Freiburg (i.Br.)

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Freiburg (i.Br.)

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Freiburg (i.Br.)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:50 N07 Essen
03:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
04:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
04:40 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:30 208 EuroAirport Basel
06:20 N122 Frankfurt central station
06:20 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:30 N99 Zurich
06:30 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
06:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
06:50 001 Munich central bus station
06:50 101 Munich central bus station
07:00 015 Berlin central bus station
07:10 007/033 Zurich
07:10 N101 EuroAirport Basel
07:30 022 Oldenburg
07:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
08:10 007/033 Frankfurt central station
08:10 063 Munich central bus station
08:40 101 Munich central bus station
08:45 208 EuroAirport Basel
08:45 N401 Strasbourg
09:00 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:30 007/033 Hamburg
09:40 N33 Luzern
10:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
10:20 001 Munich central bus station
10:20 021 Dresden central station
10:30 222 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:00 101 Munich central bus station
11:00 N307 Frankfurt central station
11:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
11:20 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
11:20 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:20 N14 Todtnau Busbahnhof
11:30 X11 Düsseldorf
11:30 015 Berlin central bus station
12:00 122 Lyon Perrache
12:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:30 208 EuroAirport Basel
12:50 022 Oldenburg
13:00 007 Hamburg
13:10 008 Lörrach
13:40 322 Jena central bus station
14:00 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 208 EuroAirport Basel
14:20 122 Lyon Perrache
14:40 001 Munich central bus station
14:40 221 Nuremberg
14:50 221 Bern
15:00 101 Munich central bus station
15:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
15:20 207 Düsseldorf
15:35 008 Stuttgart Vaihingen
15:50 063 Munich central bus station
16:00 016 Essen
16:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
16:20 222 Frankfurt central station
16:20 107 Frankfurt central station
16:20 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:30 011 Düsseldorf
17:00 101 Munich central bus station
17:10 N14 Berlin central bus station
17:10 322 Grindelwald
17:10 001 Munich central bus station
17:40 X11 Basel central station
18:00 122 Frankfurt central station
18:15 208 EuroAirport Basel
18:30 008/043 Tübingen