Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:25 N14 Berlin central bus station
23:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:30 N110 Hamburg
Wednesday, 27. Sep. 2017
00:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:40 N27 Munich central bus station
01:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:00 N27 Essen
05:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:00 N07 Essen
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:40 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:40 N14 Heidelberg
07:20 N90 Frankfurt central station
07:40 N84 Ostend
08:10 017 Stuttgart North
08:50 026 Trier train station
08:55 108 Zurich
09:00 X28 Munich central bus station
09:00 268 Düsseldorf
09:05 N277 Frankfurt central station
09:10 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
10:00 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:10 N122 Frankfurt central station
10:15 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:50 108 Frankfurt central station
11:00 268 Frankfurt central station
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:35 022 Oldenburg
11:40 328 Lille
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
12:35 017 Münster
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:40 017 Stuttgart North
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:35 108 Frankfurt central station
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:40 310 Heidelberg
14:25 028 Coblenz
14:40 268 The Hague
14:55 108 Strasbourg
15:00 022 Lörrach
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:05 110 Osnabrück
15:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
15:25 128 Maastricht
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:40 110 Tübingen
16:00 022 Oldenburg
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:15 017 Münster
16:55 108 Strasbourg
17:05 310 Bochum
17:35 108 Frankfurt central station
17:40 068 Duisburg
18:25 328 Frankfurt central station
18:25 026 Frankfurt central station
18:35 084 Essen
19:10 268 Düsseldorf
19:10 198 Tübingen
19:25 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:35 110 Wetter (Hessen)
19:50 016 Essen
19:55 161 Heidelberg
20:25 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:30 210 Frankfurt central station
20:40 320 Saarbrücken
20:40 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:40 017 Stuttgart North
20:55 X28 Düsseldorf
21:00 017 Frankfurt central station
21:15 268 Frankfurt central station
21:50 108 Frankfurt central station
22:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 N84 Ostend
23:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:25 N14 Berlin central bus station
23:30 N110 Hamburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
23:45 007 Karlsruhe
23:50 N14 Berlin central bus station
23:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:55 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Wednesday, 27. Sep. 2017
00:05 N110 Hamburg
00:10 N27 Munich central bus station
00:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
00:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:00 N33 Kiel
01:25 N17 Munich central bus station
01:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:50 N17 Hamburg
03:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:10 N33 Luzern
05:35 N27 Essen
05:50 N13 Saarbrücken
06:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:15 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:20 N14 Heidelberg
06:30 N07 Essen
06:45 227 Munich central bus station
06:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 N1971 Dortmund
07:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:05 007 Hamburg
07:15 N84 Ostend
07:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:40 098 Kiel
07:45 017 Stuttgart North
08:00 013 Berlin central bus station
08:00 N971 Dortmund
08:00 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:15 028 Munich central bus station
08:30 108 Zurich
08:30 026 Trier train station
08:35 268 Düsseldorf
08:40 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
08:45 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
08:55 135 Berlin central bus station
09:15 310 Linz Industriezeile
09:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 054 Berlin central bus station
09:20 220 Wrocław
09:35 X28 Munich central bus station
09:50 900 Zagreb
09:50 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:30 017 Berlin central bus station
10:30 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:00 085 Hamburg
11:10 098 Kiel
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen