Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:10 017 Stuttgart North
08:50 026 Trier train station
08:55 108 Zurich
09:00 268 Düsseldorf
09:00 X28 Munich central bus station
09:05 N277 Frankfurt central station
09:10 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
09:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
10:10 N122 Frankfurt central station
10:15 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:50 108 Frankfurt central station
11:00 268 Frankfurt central station
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:35 022 Oldenburg
11:40 328 Lille
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
12:35 017 Münster
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:40 017 Stuttgart North
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:35 108 Frankfurt central station
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:40 310 Heidelberg
14:25 028 Coblenz
14:35 217 Nordhorn
14:40 268 The Hague
14:55 108 Strasbourg
15:00 022 Lörrach
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:05 110 Osnabrück
15:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
15:25 128 Maastricht
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:40 110 Tübingen
16:00 022 Oldenburg
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:15 017 Münster
16:55 108 Strasbourg
17:05 310 Bochum
17:35 108 Frankfurt central station
17:40 068 Duisburg
18:25 026 Frankfurt central station
18:25 328 Frankfurt central station
18:35 084 Essen
19:10 268 Düsseldorf
19:10 198 Tübingen
19:25 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:35 110 Wetter (Hessen)
19:50 016 Essen
19:55 161 Heidelberg
20:25 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:30 210 Frankfurt central station
20:40 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:40 320 Saarbrücken
20:40 017 Stuttgart North
20:55 X28 Düsseldorf
21:00 017 Frankfurt central station
21:15 268 Frankfurt central station
21:50 108 Frankfurt central station
22:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 N84 Ostend
23:25 N84 Kraków MDA
23:25 N14 Berlin central bus station
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:30 N110 Hamburg
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
00:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:40 N27 Munich central bus station
01:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:00 N27 Essen
05:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:00 N07 Essen
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:40 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:40 N14 Heidelberg
06:55 108 Zurich
07:20 N90 Darmstadt
07:40 N84 Ostend
08:10 017 Stuttgart North
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:15 028 Munich central bus station
08:30 026 Trier train station
08:30 108 Zurich
08:35 268 Düsseldorf
08:40 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
08:45 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
08:55 135 Berlin central bus station
09:15 310 Linz Industriezeile
09:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 220 Wrocław
09:20 054 Berlin central bus station
09:35 X28 Munich central bus station
09:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:50 900 Zagreb
09:50 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:15 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:30 017 Berlin central bus station
10:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
11:00 085 Hamburg
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:10 098 Kiel
11:15 328 Lille
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 N971 Sarajevo
11:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 026 Berlin central bus station
12:00 N1971 Sarajevo
12:10 022 Oldenburg
12:15 N161 Essen
12:15 135 Berlin central bus station
12:15 017 Stuttgart North
12:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:00 N98 Mannheim
13:15 310 Heidelberg
13:30 017 Münster
13:30 007 Hamburg
13:45 012 Dresden central station
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:45 198 Hamburg
14:05 028 Coblenz
14:15 268 The Hague
14:15 128 Munich central bus station
14:30 108 Strasbourg
14:35 022 Lörrach
14:45 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
14:55 128 Maastricht
15:00 007 Zurich
15:00 113 Berlin central bus station
15:15 026 Luxembourg central station
15:15 084 Nuremberg
15:15 110 Tübingen
15:30 217 Nordhorn
15:45 017 Stuttgart North
16:00 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:00 028 Munich central bus station
16:10 110 Osnabrück
16:10 084 Düsseldorf
16:20 012 Mannheim
16:30 022 Oldenburg
16:30 108 Strasbourg
16:45 017 Münster
16:45 N77 Rome
17:15 068 Bayreuth Uni
17:15 068 Duisburg
17:30 007 Hamburg
17:30 117 Dortmund
17:40 310 Bochum
17:45 X28 Munich central bus station
17:50 098 Mainz
18:10 084 Essen
18:10 113 Saarbrücken
18:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
18:45 198 Tübingen
18:45 268 Düsseldorf
19:00 085 Karlsruhe
19:00 N122 Lyon Part-Dieu
19:10 N98 Copenhagen
19:15 028 Coblenz
19:25 007 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:30 161 Heidelberg
20:00 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:00 028 Schwabach
20:00 N261 Zagreb
20:10 110 Wetter (Hessen)
20:15 017 Stuttgart North
20:15 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:15 320 Saarbrücken
20:25 016 Essen
20:30 X28 Düsseldorf
20:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
20:45 X68 Heidelberg
21:00 N952 Vukovar
21:45 098 Mainz
22:00 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:05 013 Wiesbaden
22:25 N84 Ostend
23:45 007 Karlsruhe
23:50 N14 Berlin central bus station
23:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:55 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
00:05 N110 Hamburg
00:10 N27 Munich central bus station
00:15 N84 Kraków MDA
00:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:00 N33 Kiel