Search for connections from Frankfurt

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:28 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:34 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
16:14 FLX10 Berlin Ostkreuz station (train)
19:37 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
04:50 N27 Bochum
04:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:55 108 Zurich
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:10 N07 Essen
06:40 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
07:25 E01 Frankfurt central station
07:40 N84 Ostend
07:45 108 Frankfurt central station
07:50 N116 Wiesbaden
07:55 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:20 007 Hamburg
09:10 268 The Hague
09:25 310 Munich central bus station
09:25 161 Vienna Erdberg
09:40 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 268 Frankfurt central station
09:45 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:55 108 Frankfurt central station
09:55 328 Lille
09:55 108 Zurich
10:35 013 Berlin central bus station
10:40 328 Frankfurt central station
10:40 217 Groningen
11:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:20 N122 Frankfurt central station
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
12:00 320 Dresden central station
12:00 E01 Mannheim ZOB
12:10 268 The Hague
12:10 780 Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy
12:10 022 Oldenburg
12:25 026 Berlin central bus station
12:40 108 Frankfurt central station
12:40 017 Münster
12:40 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
12:40 328 Lille
12:40 068 Bayreuth main station
12:55 108 Zurich
13:40 128 Munich central bus station
13:50 780 Frankfurt central station
14:10 198 Hamburg
14:15 310 Munich central bus station
14:30 028 Bochum
14:30 108 Frankfurt central station
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:10 022 Lörrach
15:20 026 Luxembourg central station
15:25 108 Strasbourg
15:25 110 Osnabrück
15:30 128 Maastricht
15:40 028 Munich central bus station
15:40 110 Friedrichshafen
15:55 017 Münster
16:10 108 Frankfurt central station
16:15 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
16:55 108 Strasbourg
17:10 320 Saarbrücken
17:10 328 Frankfurt central station
17:35 310 Bochum
17:40 068 Duisburg
17:40 013 Saarbrücken
18:20 217 Stuttgart Airport
18:40 E01 Frankfurt central station
18:40 084 Essen
18:40 108 Strasbourg
18:45 198 Tübingen
18:55 108 Frankfurt central station
19:25 328 Aachen Henricistraße
19:25 N122 Saint-Étienne
19:35 016 Essen
19:40 268 Düsseldorf
19:45 110 Bielefeld
20:10 161 Darmstadt
20:40 328 Frankfurt central station
20:40 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
21:05 268 Frankfurt central station
21:05 017 Frankfurt central station
21:15 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
21:20 108 Strasbourg
21:30 310 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:55 E01 Mannheim ZOB
23:00 N84 Ostend
23:15 108 Frankfurt central station
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:15 N07 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:00 N27 Munich central bus station
01:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:30 N110 Hamburg
03:45 N110 Ulm
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
04:05 N33 Luzern
04:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:15 N27 Bochum
05:20 N537 Dortmund
05:30 108 Zurich
05:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:50 N13 Saarbrücken
06:20 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
06:40 N07 Essen
06:45 227 Munich central bus station
06:50 N1971 Dortmund
06:50 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:15 N84 Ostend
07:25 N116 Wiesbaden
07:50 013 Berlin central bus station
08:00 122 Lyon Perrache
08:00 N1971 Sarajevo
08:05 028 Munich central bus station
08:15 N261 Essen
08:30 Transturist (N1961) Dortmund
08:45 268 The Hague
08:50 1920 London
08:50 007 Hamburg
09:00 310 Munich central bus station
09:05 1924 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:15 135 Berlin central bus station
09:15 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:30 108 Zurich
09:30 328 Lille
09:45 900 Zagreb
10:00 161 Vienna Erdberg
10:15 361 Essen
10:40 017 Berlin central bus station
10:40 012 Dresden central station
10:55 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
11:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:00 028 Düsseldorf
11:10 013 Berlin central bus station
11:15 085 Hamburg
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen
11:35 E01 Mannheim ZOB
11:40 217 Groningen
11:40 N971 Sarajevo
11:45 268 The Hague
11:45 780 Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy
11:50 098 Kiel
11:55 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
12:15 328 Lille
12:15 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
12:15 Transturist (N1961) Tuzla
12:30 108 Zurich
12:35 320 Dresden central station
12:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 022 Oldenburg
12:55 N161 Essen
13:00 322 Grindelwald
13:00 026 Berlin central bus station
13:15 N98 Mannheim ZOB
13:40 017 Münster
13:45 068 Bayreuth main station
13:50 310 Munich central bus station
14:05 007/033 Hamburg
14:10 028 Bochum
14:15 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
14:15 128 Munich central bus station
14:40 198 Hamburg
14:45 022 Lörrach
15:00 108 Strasbourg
15:00 026 Luxembourg central station
15:00 128 Maastricht
15:00 113 Berlin central bus station
15:10 N422 Crotone
15:10 220 Dresden central station
15:15 110 Friedrichshafen
15:15 084 Nuremberg
15:40 361 Essen
15:45 007/033 Zurich
15:50 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
16:00 110 Osnabrück
16:05 028 Munich central bus station
16:25 017 Münster
16:25 084 Düsseldorf
16:30 108 Strasbourg
16:45 N948 Split
16:45 320 Saarbrücken
17:00 N77 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
17:15 068 Duisburg
17:15 007 Hamburg
17:15 013 Saarbrücken
17:25 068 Bayreuth main station
17:35 N815 London
17:45 361 Düsseldorf
17:55 217 Stuttgart Airport
18:10 117 Dortmund
18:10 310 Bochum
18:10 322 Jena central bus station
18:15 108 Strasbourg
18:15 084 Essen
18:20 198 Tübingen
18:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
18:50 012 Mannheim ZOB
19:00 N122 Saint-Étienne
19:00 328 Aachen Henricistraße
19:05 N98 Copenhagen
19:15 268 Düsseldorf
19:15 085 Karlsruhe
19:25 028 Coblenz
19:25 113 Saarbrücken
19:45 028 Nuremberg
19:45 161 Darmstadt
20:10 016 Essen
20:10 007 Lörrach
20:15 N261 Zagreb
20:15 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
20:20 110 Bielefeld
20:45 X68 Heidelberg
20:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
20:50 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
20:55 108 Strasbourg
21:05 220 Mannheim ZOB
21:10 N952 Vukovar
21:30 N508 Cannes (Le Cannet)
22:00 007 Pforzheim
22:00 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:25 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:30 E01 Mannheim ZOB
22:30 N537 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
22:35 N84 Ostend
22:45 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:25 013 Mainz
23:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
23:55 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
00:30 N27 Munich central bus station
00:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:15 N33 Kiel
01:40 N17 Munich central bus station
01:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:35 N17 Hamburg
03:00 N110 Hamburg
03:20 N110 Ulm
04:05 N33 Luzern
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:25 FLX10 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)
11:32 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)
16:12 FLX10 Berlin Ostkreuz station (train)
19:35 FLX10 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
04:45 N27 Bochum
04:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:50 108 Zurich
06:05 N13 Saarbrücken
06:05 N07 Essen
06:35 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
07:20 E01 Frankfurt central station
07:35 N84 Ostend
07:40 108 Frankfurt central station
07:45 N116 Wiesbaden
07:50 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:15 007 Hamburg
09:05 268 The Hague
09:20 310 Munich central bus station
09:20 161 Vienna Erdberg
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:35 268 Frankfurt central station
09:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:50 108 Frankfurt central station
09:50 328 Lille
09:50 108 Zurich
10:30 013 Berlin central bus station
10:35 328 Frankfurt central station
10:35 217 Groningen
10:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:15 N122 Frankfurt central station
11:35 110 Friedrichshafen
11:55 320 Dresden central station
11:55 E01 Mannheim ZOB
12:05 268 The Hague
12:05 780 Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy
12:05 022 Oldenburg
12:25 026 Berlin central bus station
12:35 108 Frankfurt central station
12:35 328 Lille
12:35 017 Münster
12:35 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
12:35 068 Bayreuth main station
12:50 108 Zurich
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:45 780 Frankfurt central station
14:05 198 Hamburg
14:10 310 Munich central bus station
14:25 028 Bochum
14:25 108 Frankfurt central station
14:55 268 Frankfurt central station
15:05 022 Lörrach
15:20 128 Maastricht
15:20 108 Strasbourg
15:20 110 Osnabrück
15:20 026 Luxembourg central station
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:35 110 Friedrichshafen
15:50 017 Münster
16:05 108 Frankfurt central station
16:10 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
16:50 108 Strasbourg
17:05 320 Saarbrücken
17:05 328 Frankfurt central station
17:30 310 Bochum
17:35 068 Duisburg
17:35 013 Saarbrücken
18:15 217 Stuttgart Airport
18:35 E01 Frankfurt central station
18:35 084 Essen
18:35 108 Strasbourg
18:40 198 Tübingen
18:50 108 Frankfurt central station
19:20 328 Aachen Henricistraße
19:20 N122 Saint-Étienne
19:30 016 Essen
19:35 268 Düsseldorf
19:40 110 Bielefeld
20:05 161 Darmstadt
20:35 328 Frankfurt central station
20:35 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
21:00 268 Frankfurt central station
21:00 017 Frankfurt central station
21:10 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
21:15 108 Strasbourg
21:25 310 Frankfurt central station
21:55 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:10 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:15 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 E01 Mannheim ZOB
22:55 N84 Ostend
23:15 108 Frankfurt central station
23:20 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
00:55 N27 Munich central bus station
01:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:25 N110 Hamburg
03:40 N110 Ulm
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
03:55 N33 Luzern
04:15 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:05 N27 Bochum
05:15 N537 Dortmund
05:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:45 N13 Saarbrücken
06:15 N14 Titisee Badeparadies
06:30 N07 Essen
06:45 N84 Ostend
06:50 N1971 Dortmund
07:15 N116 Wiesbaden
07:35 013 Berlin central bus station
07:45 E01 Frankfurt central station
08:00 N261 Essen
08:05 108 Frankfurt central station
08:15 N277 Frankfurt central station
08:30 Transturist (N1961) Dortmund
08:30 N508 Frankfurt central station
08:40 1920 London
08:40 007 Hamburg
08:55 1924 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:10 N952 Frankfurt central station
09:45 161 Vienna Erdberg
10:00 017 Berlin central bus station