Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:45 017 Münster
13:00 017 Stuttgart North
13:05 128 Munich central bus station
13:35 310 Munich central bus station
14:00 108 Frankfurt central station
14:35 108 Zurich
14:40 110 Osnabrück
14:55 022 Lörrach
15:20 028 Mönchengladbach
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:35 110 Tübingen
15:35 128 Aachen West
15:50 028 Frankfurt central station
16:00 108 Frankfurt central station
16:05 017 Münster
16:15 017 Stuttgart North
16:35 108 Strasbourg
17:00 310 Bochum
17:35 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
17:40 068 Duisburg
18:00 108 Frankfurt central station
18:25 026 Frankfurt central station
18:35 108 Strasbourg
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:55 161 Heidelberg
20:00 108 Frankfurt central station
20:20 017 Stuttgart North
21:05 017 Frankfurt central station
21:05 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:10 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:20 N27 Munich central bus station
05:50 N07 Essen
05:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:35 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:40 N14 Heidelberg
08:35 108 Zurich
08:35 028 Düsseldorf
08:40 017 Stuttgart North
08:50 026 Trier train station
09:20 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:25 013 Berlin central bus station
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:15 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:35 108 Strasbourg
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:20 128 Aachen West
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:35 110 Friedrichshafen
11:45 198 Hamburg
11:55 320 Dresden central station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:35 108 Strasbourg
12:35 022 Oldenburg
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:45 017 Münster
13:00 017 Stuttgart North
13:05 128 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:10 022 Oldenburg
13:10 310 Munich central bus station
13:35 017 Münster
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:45 012 Dresden central station
13:45 007 Hamburg
14:05 128 Munich central bus station
14:15 108 Zurich
14:30 022 Lörrach
15:00 028 Mönchengladbach
15:00 113 Berlin central bus station
15:00 007 Zurich
15:10 128 Aachen West
15:15 026 Luxembourg central station
15:15 084 Nuremberg
15:15 110 Tübingen
15:35 110 Osnabrück
15:55 017 Stuttgart North
16:00 028 Munich central bus station
16:15 108 Strasbourg
16:20 084 Essen
16:35 017 Münster
17:15 068 Duisburg
17:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
17:15 068 Bayreuth Uni
17:30 007/033 Hamburg
17:35 310 Bochum
17:50 098 Mainz
18:10 113 Saarbrücken
18:15 108 Strasbourg
19:05 028 Coblenz
19:30 161 Heidelberg
19:55 017 Stuttgart North
20:00 028 Schwabach
20:30 N84 Brussels-North station
20:30 220 Mannheim
20:45 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:00 N952 Vinkovci
21:40 028 Mainz
21:45 098 Mainz
22:05 013 Wiesbaden
23:40 007 Karlsruhe
23:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:50 N27 Munich central bus station
23:55 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
01:20 N17 Munich central bus station
02:20 N17 Hamburg
03:55 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:10 N33 Zurich
05:50 N13 Saarbrücken
06:15 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:20 N14 Heidelberg
06:20 N07 Essen
06:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N84 Brussels-North station
07:00 007/033 Zurich
07:30 227 Munich central bus station
07:30 007 Hamburg
07:45 135 Berlin central bus station
08:00 098 Kiel
08:00 013 Berlin central bus station
08:00 122 Lyon Part-Dieu
08:15 108 Zurich
08:15 017 Stuttgart North
08:15 028 Munich central bus station
08:15 028 Düsseldorf
08:30 026 Trier train station
09:00 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 220 Wrocław
09:50 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 013 Berlin central bus station
10:00 090 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:05 017 Berlin central bus station
10:15 108 Strasbourg
10:15 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
10:50 X28 Munich central bus station
11:00 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:00 128 Aachen West
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:05 085 Hamburg
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen
11:45 098 Kiel
12:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 026 Berlin central bus station
12:05 084 Essen
12:15 198 Hamburg
12:15 108 Strasbourg
12:30 320 Dresden central station
12:35 017 Stuttgart North
12:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:10 310 Munich central bus station
13:10 022 Oldenburg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:45 017 Münster
12:55 017 Stuttgart North
13:00 128 Munich central bus station
13:30 310 Munich central bus station
13:55 108 Frankfurt central station
14:30 108 Zurich
14:35 110 Osnabrück
14:50 022 Lörrach
15:15 028 Mönchengladbach
15:30 028 Munich central bus station
15:30 110 Tübingen
15:30 128 Aachen West
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:45 028 Frankfurt central station
15:55 108 Frankfurt central station
16:00 017 Münster
16:15 017 Stuttgart North
16:30 108 Strasbourg
16:55 310 Bochum
17:30 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
17:35 068 Duisburg
17:55 108 Frankfurt central station
18:25 026 Frankfurt central station
18:30 108 Strasbourg
19:25 028 Schwabach
19:50 161 Heidelberg
19:55 108 Frankfurt central station
20:15 017 Stuttgart North
21:00 017 Frankfurt central station
21:00 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:20 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:05 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:15 N27 Munich central bus station
05:45 N07 Essen
05:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:05 N13 Saarbrücken
06:30 N110 Friedrichshafen
06:35 N14 Heidelberg
08:30 108 Zurich
08:30 028 Düsseldorf
08:35 017 Stuttgart North
08:50 026 Trier train station
09:15 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:20 013 Berlin central bus station
09:30 017 Berlin central bus station
09:35 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:10 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:30 108 Strasbourg
11:00 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 128 Aachen West
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:30 110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 198 Hamburg
11:50 320 Dresden central station
11:55 108 Frankfurt central station
12:30 108 Strasbourg
12:30 022 Oldenburg
12:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:45 017 Münster
12:55 017 Stuttgart North
13:00 128 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:55 022 Oldenburg
12:55 310 Munich central bus station
13:00 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:05 017 Münster
13:25 128 Munich central bus station
13:30 012 Dresden central station
13:30 007 Hamburg
14:15 108 Frankfurt central station
14:15 022 Lörrach
14:35 128 Aachen West
14:40 084 Nuremberg
14:45 007 Zurich
14:45 113 Berlin central bus station
14:55 110 Tübingen
14:55 110 Osnabrück
15:00 026 Luxembourg central station
15:25 017 Stuttgart North
15:30 084 Essen
15:50 028 Munich central bus station
16:05 028 Frankfurt central station
16:15 108 Frankfurt central station
16:25 017 Münster
16:30 068 Duisburg
16:40 135 Frankfurt central station
17:00 068 Bayreuth Uni
17:15 007/033 Hamburg
17:20 310 Bochum
17:45 098 Mainz
18:00 113 Saarbrücken
18:15 108 Frankfurt central station
18:45 026 Frankfurt central station
18:50 028 Coblenz
19:15 028 Frankfurt central station
19:20 161 Heidelberg
19:40 017 Stuttgart North
19:45 028 Schwabach