Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:37 LOC 1819/K213 Stuttgart central station (train)
Tuesday, 24. Apr. 2018
08:29 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)

TimeLineDirection
11:00 108 Frankfurt central station
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:30 022 Oldenburg
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 328 Lille
12:10 268 The Hague
12:35 017 Münster
12:40 017 Stuttgart North
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:25 108 Zurich
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:40 310 Munich central bus station
14:00 022 Lörrach
14:00 108 Frankfurt central station
14:25 028 Bochum
14:35 217 Nordhorn
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
15:15 128 Aachen West
15:30 022 Oldenburg
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:35 110 Osnabrück
15:40 110 Tübingen
16:05 328 Frankfurt central station
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:15 017 Münster
16:35 108 Frankfurt central station
16:40 108 Strasbourg
17:10 310 Bochum
17:40 068 Duisburg
18:10 328 Aachen West
18:40 108 Strasbourg
19:10 198 Tübingen
19:25 N122 Lyon Perrache
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:35 110 Wetter (Hessen)
19:40 268 Düsseldorf
19:45 108 Frankfurt central station
19:50 320 Saarbrücken
19:55 161 Heidelberg