Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:29 LOC 1818/K213 Berlin-Lichtenberg station (train)

TimeLineDirection
07:20 N90 Darmstadt
07:40 N84 Ostend
07:55 210 Verona
08:10 017 Stuttgart North
08:50 026 Trier train station
08:55 268 Düsseldorf
09:05 N277 Frankfurt central station
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
10:00 268 Frankfurt central station
10:00 161 Bratislava
10:10 N122 Frankfurt central station
10:10 108 Zurich
10:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:00 108 Frankfurt central station
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:30 022 Oldenburg
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 328 Lille
12:10 268 The Hague
12:35 017 Münster
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:40 017 Stuttgart North
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:25 108 Zurich
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:40 310 Munich central bus station
14:00 022 Lörrach
14:00 108 Frankfurt central station
14:25 028 Bochum
14:35 217 Nordhorn
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
15:15 128 Aachen West
15:30 022 Oldenburg
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:35 110 Osnabrück
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:40 110 Tübingen
16:05 328 Frankfurt central station
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:15 017 Münster
16:35 108 Frankfurt central station
16:40 108 Strasbourg
17:10 310 Bochum
17:40 068 Duisburg
18:10 328 Aachen West
18:40 108 Strasbourg
19:10 198 Tübingen
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:35 110 Wetter (Hessen)
19:40 268 Düsseldorf
19:45 108 Frankfurt central station
19:50 320 Saarbrücken
19:55 161 Heidelberg
19:55 026 Frankfurt central station
20:05 016 Frankfurt central station
20:25 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:30 328 Frankfurt central station
20:40 210 Frankfurt central station
21:05 268 Frankfurt central station
21:05 017 Stuttgart North
21:40 310 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 N84 Ostend
22:50 108 Frankfurt central station
23:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
00:25 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:15 N110 Hamburg
03:50 N110 Ulm
04:45 N27 Bochum
05:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:05 N07 Essen
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:20 N90 Darmstadt
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:55 098 Kiel
07:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:15 N84 Ostend
07:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:25 007 Hamburg
07:30 210 Verona
07:45 017 Stuttgart North
07:45 N90 Darmstadt
08:00 N971 Dortmund
08:00 122 Lyon Perrache
08:00 013 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N1961 Dortmund
08:30 268 Düsseldorf
08:30 026 Trier train station
08:30 227 Munich central bus station
08:40 116 Rotterdam Zuidplein
08:50 N261 Essen
09:00 054 Berlin central bus station
09:15 310 Linz Industriezeile
09:15 068 Bayreuth (train)
09:20 135 Berlin central bus station
09:45 108 Zurich
09:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 113 Berlin central bus station
10:00 900 Zagreb
10:00 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:10 098 Kiel
10:30 161 Bratislava
10:30 017 Berlin central bus station
10:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:10 220 Dresden central station
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen