Search for connections from Frankfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Frankfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Frankfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:01 K213 Stuttgart central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
06:05 N07 Essen
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:30 N14 Heidelberg
07:40 N84 Ostend
08:50 026 Trier train station
08:55 268 Düsseldorf
09:10 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:25 013 Berlin central bus station
09:35 017 Berlin central bus station
09:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
10:00 268 Frankfurt central station
10:00 161 Bratislava NASN
10:10 108 Zurich
10:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:00 108 Frankfurt central station
11:05 028 Düsseldorf
11:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 026 Berlin central bus station
11:30 022 Oldenburg
11:40 328 Lille
11:40 110 Friedrichshafen
12:10 268 The Hague
12:35 017 Münster
12:40 017 Stuttgart North
12:40 068 Bayreuth Uni
12:50 320 Dresden central station
13:05 198 Hamburg
13:25 108 Zurich
13:35 128 Munich central bus station
13:40 310 Munich central bus station
14:00 108 Frankfurt central station
14:00 022 Lörrach
14:25 028 Bochum
15:00 268 Frankfurt central station
15:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
15:15 128 Aachen West
15:30 022 Oldenburg
15:35 026 Luxembourg central station
15:35 110 Osnabrück
15:35 028 Munich central bus station
15:40 110 Tübingen
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:15 017 Münster
16:35 108 Frankfurt central station
16:40 108 Strasbourg
17:10 310 Bochum
17:40 068 Duisburg
17:50 013 Saarbrücken
18:30 328 Frankfurt central station
18:35 084 Essen
18:40 108 Strasbourg
19:25 N122 Lyon Perrache
19:30 028 Schwabach
19:40 268 Düsseldorf
19:45 108 Frankfurt central station
19:55 161 Heidelberg
19:55 026 Frankfurt central station
20:05 016 Essen
20:25 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:00 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
21:00 017 Frankfurt central station
21:05 017 Stuttgart North
21:05 268 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N14 Berlin central bus station
22:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 N84 Ostend
23:25 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
23:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 24. Nov. 2017
00:25 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:40 N27 Munich central bus station
01:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:15 N110 Hamburg
03:50 N110 Chur
04:45 N27 Bochum
05:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:05 N07 Essen
06:10 N13 Saarbrücken
06:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:10 N14 Heidelberg
06:35 N07 Essen
06:45 152 Berlin central bus station
06:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 N1971 Dortmund
06:55 098 Kiel
07:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:15 N84 Ostend
07:20 135 Berlin central bus station
07:25 007 Hamburg
08:00 013 Berlin central bus station
08:00 122 Lyon Perrache
08:00 N971 Dortmund
08:15 028 Munich central bus station
08:30 N1961 Dortmund
08:30 268 Düsseldorf
08:30 026 Trier train station
08:45 220 Wrocław DA
08:45 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:15 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:15 310 Linz Industriezeile
09:45 108 Zurich
10:00 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 1924 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 013 Berlin central bus station
10:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:10 098 Kiel
10:30 161 Bratislava NASN
10:30 017 Berlin central bus station
10:45 028 Düsseldorf
11:00 028 Munich central bus station
11:00 012 Dresden central station
11:10 085 Hamburg
11:15 110 Friedrichshafen
11:15 328 Lille
11:40 N971 Sarajevo
11:45 268 The Hague
12:00 N1971 Sarajevo
12:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 026 Berlin central bus station
12:05 022 Oldenburg
12:15 017 Stuttgart North
12:15 N1961 Tuzla
12:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 N161 Essen