Search for connections from Flensburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Flensburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Flensburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:30 149 Rostock central bus station
09:45 150 Berlin central bus station
11:00 629 Berlin central bus station
11:40 172 Hanover
12:00 150 Berlin central bus station
13:20 150 Aalborg
14:00 150 Berlin central bus station
15:20 629 Aarhus
15:20 150 Berlin central bus station
17:45 150 Berlin central bus station
18:00 172 Aarhus
18:55 150 Esbjerg Ferry
20:45 N74 Cologne South, Airport
Tuesday, 29. May. 2018
01:50 N150 Berlin central bus station
02:35 N98 Mannheim ZOB
02:55 N73 Lund
03:40 N73 Cologne North, Leverkusen
04:05 N150 Aalborg
05:25 N98 Copenhagen
07:30 150 Berlin central bus station
09:30 149 Rostock central bus station
09:45 150 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 629 Berlin central bus station
11:35 172 Hanover
11:50 150 Berlin central bus station
13:10 150 Aalborg
15:00 150 Flensburg
15:10 150 Berlin central bus station
15:20 629 Aarhus
16:55 150 Flensburg
17:55 172 Aarhus
18:45 150 Esbjerg Ferry
19:45 149 Flensburg
20:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 150 Flensburg
23:10 150 Flensburg
Tuesday, 29. May. 2018
01:45 N150 Berlin central bus station
02:30 N98 Mannheim ZOB
02:50 N73 Lund
03:35 N73 Cologne North, Leverkusen
04:00 N150 Aalborg
05:20 N98 Copenhagen
08:45 N74 Flensburg
show more ...

Station in Flensburg

  • Flensburg central train station
    Bahnhofstraße 50,
    24937
    Flensburg

Sales Agencies in Flensburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Nikolaistraße 9, 24937 Flensburg
Neubauer Touristik GmbH
Marie-Curie-Ring 39, 24941 Flensburg
S.H. Reisen - Ihr mobiles Reisebüro
Rivesellstraße 8, 24943 Flensburg
0461 574944300
Tourismus Agentur Flensburger Förde GmbH
Nikolaistraße 8, 24937 Flensburg
Fernseh Sierck GbR
Nübelfeld 6, 24972 Steinbergkirche
Reisebüro "Sesam"
Angelburger Straße 62, 24937 Flensburg
0461 181899
SINDBAD-Reisen GmbH
Am Bundesbahnhof 1, 24937 Flensburg
Tourismus Agentur Flensburger Förde GmbH
Schinderdam 5, 24960 Glücksburg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Große Str. 6, 24937 Flensburg
Reisebüro Romdane GmbH
Holmhof 43, 24937 Flensburg
Spiel- & Schreibwaren Jan Trojaner e.K.
Süderstr. 69, 24955 Harrislee