Search for connections from Florence

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Florence

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Florence

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:40 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:50 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:25 527 Milan (San Donato)
20:45 N77 Frankfurt central station
21:20 N545 Bratislava NASN
21:55 529 Perugia
23:10 N504 Aosta
23:45 N452 Munich central bus station
23:55 N546 Bari
23:55 N997 Varaždin
Tuesday, 12. Dec. 2017
00:05 N524 Basel central station
01:05 N531 Munich central bus station
01:45 N544 Naples
02:10 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:35 N520 Rome
05:00 N544 Trieste
05:05 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
06:05 N531 Rome
06:15 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
06:50 N504 Perugia
07:00 N524 Rome
07:00 434 Lecce
07:30 N452 Livorno
07:30 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:20 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:00 512 Rome
09:05 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:10 N77 Rome
11:05 510 Rome
11:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
12:00 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
12:45 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:20 518 Naples
13:25 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
14:05 540 Benevento
14:05 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:15 532 Naples
15:15 520 Rome
15:35 540 Trieste
15:50 543 Padova
16:25 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 534 Rome
16:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:30 527 Florence
19:40 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:00 434 Florence
20:40 N77 Frankfurt central station
20:45 537 Florence
21:00 580 Florence
21:25 529 Perugia
21:55 501 Florence
22:55 536 Florence
23:00 N504 Aosta
23:05 576 Florence
23:35 N452 Munich central bus station
23:45 N546 Bari
23:55 N997 Varaždin
Tuesday, 12. Dec. 2017
00:00 N524 Basel central station
00:55 N531 Munich central bus station
01:35 N544 Naples
02:00 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:25 N520 Rome
04:50 N544 Trieste
05:00 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
05:50 N531 Rome
06:05 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
06:40 N504 Perugia
06:50 N524 Rome
07:20 N452 Livorno
08:05 N545 Florence
08:35 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 N77 Rome
10:55 510 Rome
11:50 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
12:50 518 Naples
13:05 N536 Florence
13:10 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:15 501 Florence
13:30 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 540 Benevento
14:25 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:40 520 Rome
14:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:00 527 Florence
15:05 532 Naples
15:25 540 Trieste
15:35 512 Florence
15:40 543 Padova
16:20 534 Rome
17:30 536 Florence
19:30 527 Florence
20:00 434 Florence
show more ...

Stations in Florence

  • Firenze (Via Santa Caterina da Siena)
    Via Santa Caterina da Siena 15/17,
    50123
    Florence
  • Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
    Viale Filippo Strozzi,
    50123
    Firenze (Florenz)

Sales Agencies in Florence

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

5 Continenti Viaggi Srl
Via De' Palchetti 3, 50123 Firenze
C.T.U. Viaggi Srl
Via San Gallo 9/R, 50129 Firenze
Ilays Money Service di Abdallah Osman Hassan
Via Palazzuolo 127/R, 50123 Firenze
Sarum Viaggi Di Servizi Turistici Snc
Via Giovanni Da Verrazzano 7, 50052 Certaldo
Activity Travel
viale Matteotti 7/7, 50031 Barberino di Mugello
Canopo Viaggi di Vizzaccaro Nicole
Piazza Garibaldi 3, 52045 Foiano della Chiana (AR)
IN-Travel di Net Reserve S.r.l.
Viale Verga 75B, 50135 Firenze
Saturnia Tours di The Planet Sas
Via Faenza 93r, 50123 Firenze
AGENZIA VIAGGI PER TUTTO IL MONDO
Via M. Finiguerra 29, 50135 Firenze
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Via Palestro 2-4, 50053 Empoli
INTERNET PHONE CENTER LATINO
VIA PACINOTTI 15/R, 50131 FIRENZE
SINNATHAMBY MANIVANNAN
VIA SANTA REPARATA, 11/R, 50129 Firenze
Agenzia Viaggi Ruilong
Via il Prato 25/R, 50121 Firenze
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Largo Fratelli Alinari 9, 50123 Firenze
Intertravel Company S.r.l.
Via de Lamberti 39/41r, 50123 Firenze
START GATE TOUR
VIA RUCELLAI 14, 50013 CAMPI BISENZIO
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA DEL MERCATO NUOVO 2/R, 50123 Firenze
0552678338
Casentino Viaggi Sas di Martini-Sardelic e C.
Loc. Ferrantina 28, 52011 Arezzo
Istantravel Srl
Viale P. Togliatti 48, 50053 Vinci
Tabaccheria Bianucci Stefano
Via Jacopo Carrucci, 236B, 50053 Empoli
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
via por santa maria 3/R, 50122 Firenze
0550516937
Centostelle Viaggi
Via Delle Cento Stelle 54, 50137 Firenze
Travel on a Budget di Chimenti Irene
Via Nazionale 149 R, 50123 Firenze
0550503517
Tabaccheria di Pierluigi Crescenzi
Piazza della Stazione, 46 R, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI 7/8R, 50123 Firenze
0552302354
Certosa Viaggi
Via Mario Orsini, 2, 50124 Firenze
Itcamp Travel
Via di Prato 10/B, 50041 Calenzano
Ti ci porto io
Via XX Settembre, 50, 50064 Figline e incisa valdarno
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA BORGO DE' GRECI 10/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060262
Chianti Viaggi
Via Roma 65, Figline  50063
KASHI ELETTRONICA
VIA LAVAGNINI 13/15, 50053 EMPOLI
TMM Assistenza
Via Taddea 41R, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Via Panzani 59/R, 50123 FIRENZE
0550640140
Clamer Travel
L.no Benvenuto Cellini, 71, 50125 Firenze
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA PRATESE, 187, 50145 FIRENZE
0553987030
TRANSFER STUDIO
VIA MARAGLIANO 41/C, 50121 FIRENZE
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA DEI CALZAIUOLI, 3/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060751
CUSTOM TRAVEL SRL
Via il Prato 86/R, 50123 Firenze
Last Minute Tour Empoli
Via Roma, 23, 50053 Empoli (FI)
Travel e Party
Via Barberinese 85, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Interno Stazione S.Maria Novella, 50123 Firenze
Cutter Viaggi Srl
Via dei Colli 238, 50058 Signa
Mari Estremi Viaggi Snc
Via Di Fucecchiello 80, 50054 Fucecchio
UNIVERSAL TURISMO SRL
VIALE G. MAZZINI 15 A, 50132 Firenze
Airone Bianco Viaggi S.r.l.
P.le Porta al Prato, 16/17, 50144 Firenze
EDICOLA DEL VIAGGIATORE SAS
VIA DELLO STICCUTO 1, 50100 Firenze
Melissa Viaggi s.r.l.
VIA CHIANTIGIANA, 227, 50012 Grassina
Unlimited Viaggi
Via Maragliano 86 I, 50144 Firenze
Akumal Travel Srl
Via Dante Alighieri 93, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
FANAB SAS
VIA MANELLI, 50132 Firenze
Miro l'arte di viaggiare
Via Dosio, 2/4, 50142 Firenze
Uzair call center
Via Veracini 3/C, 50144 Firenze
ALTRIMENTI WTS
Via Quintino Sella, 62/R, 50136 Firenze
Flotravel e Meetup Viaggi di Anna Maria Valetti
Via Traversari 3, 50126 Firenze
Laurelda Viaggi di Mixos Ivo Miele Servizi Marittimi S.r.l.
Piazzale Premuda 2/a, 57025 Piombino
Vaglini Andrea Cesare
Via Bruno Buozzi, 137, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
Asim Razaq
Via Nazionale, 155/R, 50129 Firenze
Flr Travel Di Sibilia Lino
Via Lorenzo il Magnifico 48, 50129 Firenze
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
0554377920
Venus S.r.l.
Piazza della Stazione, 50123 Firenze FI, 50123 Firenze
B2E di DM
Piazza del Mercato Centrale 1R, 50123 Firenze
Follow me Srl
Via Vincenzo Gioberti 64/r, 50121 Florenz
NDL snc di Lorenzo Milani e Favio Pagliaccia
Via Matteotti, 39, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
Viaggi Il Magnifico Srl
Via degli Artisti, 8/b, 50131 Firenze
Babele Viaggi
Viale B. Buozzi 10/12, 50054 Fucecchio
Fulltime travel Sas
Piazza Gramsci, 55, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Ni E Co Di Bianchini Nico
Piazza Gramsci 6, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ANDREI
VIA PONTE ALLE MOSSE 109/R, 50144 Firenze
Baccellini e Veracini
Via C.Ridolfi 15, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Ghan Travel
Piazza U. Peruzzi, 39 A, 50012 Bagno a ripoli
Nova Sasco Viaggi e Turismo S.r.l.
Via R. Giuliani 1/3R, 50141 Firenze
Vostok Travel Firenze SRL
Via della Pisana 144/R, 50143 Firenze
Baiana S.r.l.
Via Borgo degli Albizi 55r, 50122 Firenze (FI)
Giubbi Jet Srl
Piazza San Jacopino 34/R, 50144 Firenze
Comunque viaggi - sede
Via Veneto, 87, 50145 Firenze
0553024868
We Mondo filiale Firenze
Via Frà Filippo Lippi 2A, 50142 Firenze
Be.Go Tour
Via della costituente 11, 50051 Castelfiorentino
GRANDUCATO VIAGGI
Via Fra' Jacopo Passavanti, 8, 50133 Firenze
NUOVE IDEE VIAGGI SRLS
info@nuoveideeviaggifirenze.it, 50145 Florenz
Xtramondo Di Mariotti Lara E C. Snc
Via Roma 238, 50028 Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
Beijing Viaggi di Filippo Chang
Via della Saggina 44/46, 50145 Firenze
Haque Sumon Brother's Net
via Faenza 40/r, 50123 Firenze
PAPAYA VIAGGI SNC
VIA G. PUCCINI, 132, 50041 CALENZANO
Yanez Srl
Via Guelfa 48/R, 50129 Firenze
Bilancino Tours
Viale Matteotti 6, 50031 Barberino di Mugello
I Viaggi Di Pamela Di Cipriani Pamela
via Ghiberti 114, 50065 Pontassieve
Primavera Viaggi srl
Via Ricasoli, 29/R, 50122 Firenze
Zara Viaggi Della T e T Tour e Travel Srl
Piazza Del Tiratoio, 6/4, 50124 Firenze
Billabong Tour Operator Srl
Via Pierluigi da Palestrina 7/R, 50144 Firenze
Il Gabbiano Srl
Via C. Battisti 93, 50054 Fucecchio
Salvatempo di Nozadze Maka
via Giuseppe del Papa 89, 50053 Empoli