Search for connections from Florence

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Florence

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Florence

last updated at  Refresh timetable
There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
14:45 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:15 520 Rome
15:15 532 Naples
15:35 540 Trieste
15:50 543 Padova
16:25 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
16:30 534 Rome
16:30 504 Ancona
17:05 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
18:35 510 Rome
19:50 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:25 527 Milan (San Donato)
20:45 N77 Frankfurt central station
21:55 529 Perugia
Thursday, 19. Oct. 2017
01:05 N531 Munich central bus station
01:45 N544 Naples
02:10 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:35 N520 Rome
05:00 N544 Trieste
06:05 N531 Rome
07:00 527 Milan (San Donato)
07:00 N524 Rome
07:10 580 Taranto
07:30 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 512 Rome
08:20 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:55 576 Bari
09:05 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:30 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:10 N77 Rome
10:35 452 Munich central bus station
11:05 510 Rome
11:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
11:30 543 Salerno
11:30 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:45 537 Zagreb
13:05 501 Naples
13:20 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:20 518 Naples
14:05 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:05 540 Benevento
14:30 415 Pescara
14:45 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
14:35 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:40 520 Rome
14:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:00 527 Florence
15:05 532 Naples
15:25 540 Trieste
15:35 512 Florence
15:40 543 Padova
16:15 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:20 534 Rome
16:20 504 Ancona
16:25 536 Florence
16:55 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
18:25 510 Rome
19:30 527 Florence
19:40 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:00 434 Florence
20:40 N77 Frankfurt central station
21:25 529 Perugia
21:55 501 Florence
23:05 576 Florence
23:15 536 Florence
Thursday, 19. Oct. 2017
00:55 N531 Munich central bus station
01:35 N544 Naples
02:00 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:25 N520 Rome
04:50 N544 Trieste
05:50 N531 Rome
06:50 N524 Rome
08:05 N545 Florence
08:35 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 N77 Rome
10:30 527 Florence
10:30 452 Munich central bus station
10:55 510 Rome
11:20 543 Salerno
11:20 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
12:50 518 Naples
12:55 501 Naples
13:10 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:30 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 540 Benevento
14:25 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:25 415 Pescara
14:35 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:40 520 Rome
14:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:00 527 Florence
show more ...

Stations in Florence

  • Firenze (Via Santa Caterina da Siena)
    Via Santa Caterina da Siena 15/17,
    50123
    Florence
  • Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
    Viale Filippo Strozzi,
    50123
    Firenze (Florenz)

Sales Agencies in Florence

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

5 Continenti Viaggi Srl
Via De' Palchetti 3, 50123 Firenze
C.T.U. Viaggi Srl
Via San Gallo 9/R, 50129 Firenze
Il Gabbiano Srl
Via C. Battisti 93, 50054 Fucecchio
Primavera Viaggi srl
Via Ricasoli, 29/R, 50122 Firenze
AGENZIA VIAGGI PER TUTTO IL MONDO
Via M. Finiguerra 29, 50135 Firenze
Canopo Viaggi di Vizzaccaro Nicole
Piazza Garibaldi 3, 52045 Foiano della Chiana (AR)
Ilays Money Service di Abdallah Osman Hassan
Via Palazzuolo 127/R, 50123 Firenze
Sarum Viaggi Di Servizi Turistici Snc
Via Giovanni Da Verrazzano 7, 50052 Certaldo
Agenzia Viaggi Ruilong
Via il Prato 25/R, 50121 Firenze
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Via Palestro 2-4, 50053 Empoli
IN-Travel di Net Reserve S.r.l.
Viale Verga 75B, 50135 Firenze
Saturnia Tours di The Planet Sas
Via Faenza 93r, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA DEL MERCATO NUOVO 2/R, 50123 Firenze
0552678338
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Largo Fratelli Alinari 9, 50123 Firenze
INTERNET PHONE CENTER LATINO
VIA PACINOTTI 15/R, 50131 FIRENZE
SINNATHAMBY MANIVANNAN
VIA SANTA REPARATA, 11/R, 50129 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
via por santa maria 3/R, 50122 Firenze
0550516937
Casentino Viaggi Sas di Martini-Sardelic e C.
Loc. Ferrantina 28, 52011 Arezzo
Intertravel Company S.r.l.
Via de Lamberti 39/41r, 50123 Firenze
START GATE TOUR
VIA RUCELLAI 14, 50013 CAMPI BISENZIO
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI 7/8R, 50123 Firenze
0552302354
Centostelle Viaggi
Via Delle Cento Stelle 54, 50137 Firenze
Istantravel Srl
Viale P. Togliatti 48, 50053 Vinci
Tabaccheria di Pierluigi Crescenzi
Piazza della Stazione, 46 R, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA BORGO DE' GRECI 10/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060262
Certosa Viaggi
Via Mario Orsini, 2, 50124 Firenze
Travel on a Budget di Chimenti Irene
Via Nazionale 149 R, 50123 Firenze
0550503517
Ti ci porto io
Via XX Settembre, 50, 50064 Figline e incisa valdarno
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Via Panzani 59/R, 50123 FIRENZE
0550640140
Chianti Viaggi
Via Roma 65, Figline  50063
Itcamp Travel
Via di Prato 10/B, 50041 Calenzano
TMM Assistenza
Via Taddea 41R, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA DEI CALZAIUOLI, 3/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060751
Clamer Travel
L.no Benvenuto Cellini, 71, 50125 Firenze
KASHI ELETTRONICA
VIA LAVAGNINI 13/15, 50053 EMPOLI
TRANSFER STUDIO
VIA MARAGLIANO 41/C, 50121 FIRENZE
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Interno Stazione S.Maria Novella, 50123 Firenze
CUSTOM TRAVEL SRL
Via il Prato 86/R, 50123 Firenze
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA PRATESE, 187, 50145 FIRENZE
0553987030
UNIVERSAL TURISMO SRL
VIALE G. MAZZINI 15 A, 50132 Firenze
Airone Bianco Viaggi S.r.l.
P.le Porta al Prato, 16/17, 50144 Firenze
Cutter Viaggi Srl
Via dei Colli 238, 50058 Signa
Last Minute Tour Empoli
Via Roma, 23, 50053 Empoli (FI)
Unlimited Viaggi
Via Maragliano 86 I, 50144 Firenze
Akumal Travel Srl
Via Dante Alighieri 93, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
EDICOLA DEL VIAGGIATORE SAS
VIA DELLO STICCUTO 1, 50100 Firenze
Laurelda Viaggi
Piazzale Premuda 2/a, 57025 Piombino
Venus S.r.l.
Piazza della Stazione, 50123 Firenze FI, 50123 Firenze
ALTRIMENTI WTS
Via Quintino Sella, 62/R, 50136 Firenze
FANAB SAS
VIA MANELLI, 50132 Firenze
Mari Estremi Viaggi Snc
Via Di Fucecchiello 80, 50054 Fucecchio
Viaggi Il Magnifico Srl
Via degli Artisti, 8/b, 50131 Firenze
Asim Razaq
Via Nazionale, 155/R, 50129 Firenze
Flotravel e Meetup Viaggi di Anna Maria Valetti
Via Traversari 3, 50126 Firenze
Melissa Viaggi s.r.l.
VIA CHIANTIGIANA, 227, 50012 Grassina
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ANDREI
VIA PONTE ALLE MOSSE 109/R, 50144 Firenze
B2E di DM
Piazza del Mercato Centrale 1R, 50123 Firenze
Flr Travel Di Sibilia Lino
Via Lorenzo il Magnifico 48, 50129 Firenze
Miro l'arte di viaggiare
Via Dosio, 2/4, 50142 Firenze
Vostok Travel Firenze SRL
Via della Pisana 144/R, 50143 Firenze
Babele Viaggi
Viale B. Buozzi 10/12, 50054 Fucecchio
Follow me Srl
Via Vincenzo Gioberti 64/r, 50121 Florenz
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
0554377920
We Mondo filiale Firenze
Via Frà Filippo Lippi 2A, 50142 Firenze
Baccellini e Veracini
Via C.Ridolfi 15, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Fulltime travel Sas
Piazza Gramsci, 55, 50051 Castelfiorentino
NDL snc di Lorenzo Milani e Favio Pagliaccia
Via Matteotti, 39, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
Xtramondo Di Mariotti Lara E C. Snc
Via Roma 238, 50028 Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
Baiana S.r.l.
Via Borgo degli Albizi 55r, 50122 Firenze (FI)
Ghan Travel
Piazza U. Peruzzi, 39 A, 50012 Bagno a ripoli
Ni E Co Di Bianchini Nico
Piazza Gramsci 6, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
Yanez Srl
Via Guelfa 48/R, 50129 Firenze
Be.Go Tour
Via della costituente 11, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Giubbi Jet Srl
Piazza San Jacopino 34/R, 50144 Firenze
Nova Sasco Viaggi e Turismo S.r.l.
Via R. Giuliani 1/3R, 50141 Firenze
Zara Viaggi Della T e T Tour e Travel Srl
Piazza Del Tiratoio, 6/4, 50124 Firenze
Beijing Viaggi di Filippo Chang
Via della Saggina 44/46, 50145 Firenze
GRANDUCATO VIAGGI
Via Fra' Jacopo Passavanti, 8, 50133 Firenze
Comunque viaggi - sede
Via Veneto, 87, 50145 Firenze
0553024868
Bilancino Tours Di Gira Srl
Viale G. Matteotti 6, 50031 Barberino di Mugello
Haque Sumon Brother's Net
via Faenza 40/r, 50123 Firenze
NUOVE IDEE VIAGGI SRLS
info@nuoveideeviaggifirenze.it, 50145 Florenz
Billabong Tour Operator Srl
Via Pierluigi da Palestrina 7/R, 50144 Firenze
I Viaggi Di Pamela Di Cipriani Pamela
via Ghiberti 114, 50065 Pontassieve
PAPAYA VIAGGI SNC
VIA G. PUCCINI, 132, 50041 CALENZANO