Search for connections from Florence

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Florence

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Florence

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:05 N531 Munich central bus station
01:45 N544 Naples
02:10 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:35 N520 Rome
05:00 N544 Trieste
05:50 N997 Rome
06:05 N531 Rome
07:00 N524 Rome
07:00 527 Milan (San Donato)
07:05 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:40 580 Naples
07:45 434 Lecce
08:00 512 Rome
08:20 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:55 576 Bari
09:05 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 527 Milan (San Donato)
10:10 N77 Rome
10:35 452 Munich central bus station
11:05 510 Rome
11:30 543 Salerno
11:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
11:30 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:45 537 Zagreb
12:05 529 Perugia
13:05 501 Naples
13:10 531 Munich central bus station
13:15 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:20 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:20 518 Naples
14:05 540 Benevento
14:05 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 415 Pescara
14:45 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:15 520 Rome
15:15 532 Naples
15:35 540 Trieste
15:50 543 Padova
16:25 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 534 Rome
16:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
16:30 504 Ancona
16:35 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
16:50 512 Rome
17:00 518 Naples
17:15 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:40 531 Rome
18:30 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:35 510 Rome
18:50 529 Milan (San Donato)
19:00 452 Livorno
19:40 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:50 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:25 527 Milan (San Donato)
20:45 N77 Frankfurt central station
21:55 529 Perugia
22:05 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
23:55 N546 Bari
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:04 N997 Varaždin
00:05 N524 Basel central station
01:05 N531 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:55 N531 Munich central bus station
01:35 N544 Naples
02:00 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:25 N520 Rome
04:50 N544 Trieste
05:45 N997 Rome
05:50 N531 Rome
06:50 N524 Rome
08:05 N545 Florence
08:35 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 N77 Rome
10:30 452 Munich central bus station
10:30 527 Florence
10:55 510 Rome
11:20 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:20 543 Salerno
11:35 529 Perugia
12:00 536 Florence
12:50 518 Naples
12:55 501 Naples
13:00 531 Munich central bus station
13:10 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:30 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 540 Benevento
14:25 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:25 415 Pescara
14:35 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:40 520 Rome
14:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:00 527 Florence
15:05 532 Naples
15:15 512 Florence
15:25 540 Trieste
15:40 543 Padova
16:15 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:20 504 Ancona
16:20 534 Rome
16:25 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
16:25 536 Florence
16:30 518 Naples
17:30 531 Rome
18:00 527 Florence
18:05 529 Milan (San Donato)
18:25 N521 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:25 510 Rome
18:55 452 Livorno
19:10 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:30 434 Florence
19:30 527 Florence
19:40 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:40 N77 Frankfurt central station
20:45 537 Florence
21:00 580 Florence
21:25 529 Perugia
21:55 501 Florence
23:05 576 Florence
23:15 536 Florence
23:35 512 Florence
23:45 N546 Bari
Saturday, 19. Aug. 2017
00:00 N997 Varaždin
00:00 N524 Basel central station
00:25 527 Florence
00:55 N531 Munich central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Florence

  • Firenze (Via Santa Caterina da Siena)
    Via Santa Caterina da Siena 15/17,
    50123
    Florence
  • Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
    Viale Filippo Strozzi,
    50123
    Firenze (Florenz)

Sales Agencies in Florence

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

5 Continenti Viaggi Srl
Via De' Palchetti 3, 50123 Firenze
Bilancino Tours Di Gira Srl
Viale G. Matteotti 6, 50031 Barberino di Mugello
I Viaggi Di Pamela Di Cipriani Pamela
via Ghiberti 114, 50065 Pontassieve
PAPAYA VIAGGI SNC
VIA G. PUCCINI, 132, 50041 CALENZANO
AGENZIA VIAGGI PER TUTTO IL MONDO
Via M. Finiguerra 29, 50135 Firenze
C.T.U. Viaggi Srl
Via San Gallo 9/R, 50129 Firenze
Il Gabbiano Srl
Via C. Battisti 93, 50054 Fucecchio
Primavera Viaggi srl
Via Ricasoli, 29/R, 50122 Firenze
Agenzia Viaggi Ruilong
Via il Prato 25/R, 50121 Firenze
Canopo Viaggi di Vizzaccaro Nicole
Piazza Garibaldi 3, 52045 Foiano della Chiana (AR)
Ilays Money Service di Abdallah Osman Hassan
Via Palazzuolo 127/R, 50123 Firenze
SALTO NEL MONDO VIAGGI
Piazza Trieste, 39, 50062 Dicomano
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA DEL MERCATO NUOVO 2/R, 50123 Firenze
0552678338
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Via Palestro 2-4, 50053 Empoli
IN-Travel di Net Reserve S.r.l.
Viale Verga 75B, 50135 Firenze
Sarum Viaggi Di Servizi Turistici Snc
Via Giovanni Da Verrazzano 7, 50052 Certaldo
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
via por santa maria 3/R, 50122 Firenze
0550516937
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Largo Fratelli Alinari 9, 50123 Firenze
INTERNET PHONE CENTER LATINO
VIA PACINOTTI 15/R, 50131 FIRENZE
Saturnia Tours di The Planet Sas
Via Faenza 93r, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI 7/8R, 50123 Firenze
0552302354
Casentino Viaggi Sas di Martini-Sardelic e C.
Loc. Ferrantina 28, 52011 Arezzo
Intertravel Company S.r.l.
Via de Lamberti 39/41r, 50123 Firenze
SINNATHAMBY MANIVANNAN
VIA SANTA REPARATA, 11/R, 50129 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
INTERNO STAZIONE S. MARIA NOVELLA - PIANO FERRO, 50123 FIRENZE
055/9061053
Centostelle Viaggi
Via Delle Cento Stelle 54, 50137 Firenze
Istantravel Srl
Viale P. Togliatti 48, 50053 Vinci
START GATE TOUR
VIA RUCELLAI 14, 50013 CAMPI BISENZIO
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA BORGO DE' GRECI 10/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060262
Certosa Viaggi
Via Mario Orsini, 2, 50124 Firenze
Itcamp Travel
Via di Prato 10/B, 50041 Calenzano
Ti ci porto io
Via XX Settembre, 50, 50064 Figline e incisa valdarno
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Via Panzani 59/R, 50123 FIRENZE
0550640140
Chianti Viaggi
Via Roma 65, Figline  50063
KASHI ELETTRONICA
VIA LAVAGNINI 13/15, 50053 EMPOLI
TMM Assistenza
Via Taddea 41R, 50123 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
INTERNO STAZIONE S. MARIA NOVELLA - PIANO - 1, 50123 FIRENZE
0550880890
Clamer Travel
L.no Benvenuto Cellini, 71, 50125 Firenze
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA PRATESE, 187, 50145 FIRENZE
0553987030
TRANSFER STUDIO
VIA MARAGLIANO 41/C, 50121 FIRENZE
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA DEI CALZAIUOLI, 3/R, 50122 FIRENZE
0559060751
CUSTOM TRAVEL SRL
Via il Prato 86/R, 50123 Firenze
Last Minute Tour Empoli
Via Roma, 23, 50053 Empoli (FI)
UNIVERSAL TURISMO SRL
VIALE G. MAZZINI 15 A, 50132 Firenze
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Via Cittadella, 15, 50123 Firenze
Cutter Viaggi Srl
Via dei Colli 238, 50058 Signa
Last Minute Tour Firenze Sella
Via Quintino Sella , 31 R, 50136 Firenze (FI)
Unlimited Viaggi
Via Maragliano 86 I, 50144 Firenze
Airone Bianco Viaggi S.r.l.
P.le Porta al Prato, 16/17, 50144 Firenze
EDICOLA DEL VIAGGIATORE SAS
VIA DELLO STICCUTO 1, 50100 Firenze
Laurelda Viaggi
Piazzale Premuda 2/a, 57025 Piombino
Venus S.r.l.
Galleria Comm.le 14-19, 50123 Firenze
Akumal Travel Srl
Via Dante Alighieri 93, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
FANAB SAS
VIA MANELLI, 50132 Firenze
Mari Estremi Viaggi Snc
Via Di Fucecchiello 80, 50054 Fucecchio
Viaggi Il Magnifico Srl
Via degli Artisti, 8/b, 50131 Firenze
ALTRIMENTI WTS
Via Quintino Sella, 62/R, 50136 Firenze
Flotravel e Meetup Viaggi di Anna Maria Valetti
Via Traversari 3, 50126 Firenze
Melissa Viaggi s.r.l.
VIA CHIANTIGIANA, 227, 50012 Grassina
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ANDREI
VIA PONTE ALLE MOSSE 109/R, 50144 Firenze
ATLASSIB FIRENZE
Via Santa Caterina da Siena Autostazione Sita, 50123 FIRENZE
Flr Travel Di Sibilia Lino
Via Lorenzo il Magnifico 48, 50129 Firenze
Miro l'arte di viaggiare
Via Dosio, 2/4, 50142 Firenze
Vostok Travel Firenze SRL
Via della Pisana 144/R, 50143 Firenze
B2E di DM
Piazza del Mercato Centrale 1R, 50123 Firenze
Follow me Srl
Via Vincenzo Gioberti 64/r, 50121 Florenz
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
We Mondo filiale Firenze
Via Frà Filippo Lippi 2A, 50142 Firenze
Babele Viaggi
Viale B. Buozzi 10/12, 50054 Fucecchio
Fulltime travel Sas
Piazza Gramsci, 55, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
Xtramondo Di Mariotti Lara E C. Snc
Via Roma 238, 50028 Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
Baccellini e Veracini
Via C.Ridolfi 15, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Ghan Travel
Piazza U. Peruzzi, 39 A, 50012 Bagno a ripoli
Ni E Co Di Bianchini Nico
Piazza Gramsci 6, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
Yanez Srl
Via Guelfa 48/R, 50129 Firenze
Baiana S.r.l.
Via Borgo degli Albizi 55r, 50122 Firenze (FI)
Giubbi Jet Srl
Piazza San Jacopino 34/R, 50144 Firenze
Nova Sasco Viaggi e Turismo S.r.l.
Via R. Giuliani 1/3R, 50141 Firenze
Zara Viaggi Della T e T Tour e Travel Srl
Piazza Del Tiratoio, 6/4, 50124 Firenze
Be.Go Tour
Via della costituente 11, 50051 Castelfiorentino
GRANDUCATO VIAGGI
Via Fra' Jacopo Passavanti, 8, 50133 Firenze
Comunque viaggi - sede
Via Veneto, 87, 50145 Firenze
0553024868
Beijing Viaggi di Filippo Chang
Via della Saggina 44/46, 50145 Firenze
Haque Sumon Brother's Net
via Faenza 40/r, 50123 Firenze
NUOVE IDEE VIAGGI SRLS
info@nuoveideeviaggifirenze.it, 50145 Florenz