Search for connections from Florence

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Florence

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Florence

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:05 510 Rome
11:30 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
11:30 543 Salerno
11:45 537 Zagreb
12:05 529 Perugia
12:55 531 Munich central bus station
13:05 501 Naples
13:20 518 Naples
13:20 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
14:05 540 Benevento
14:05 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 415 Pescara
14:45 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:15 532 Naples
15:15 520 Rome
15:35 540 Trieste
15:45 N521 Rome
15:50 543 Padova
16:25 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 504 Ancona
16:30 534 Rome
16:30 527 Milan (San Donato)
16:35 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
17:00 518 Naples
17:00 512 Rome
17:40 531 Rome
18:30 N521 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
18:35 510 Rome
18:50 529 Milan (San Donato)
19:40 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:50 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:15 527 Milan (San Donato)
20:45 N77 Frankfurt central station
21:55 529 Perugia
22:05 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
Monday, 26. Jun. 2017
00:04 N997 Varaždin
00:05 N524 Basel central station
01:05 N531 Munich central bus station
01:45 N544 Naples
02:10 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:35 N520 Rome
05:00 N544 Trieste
05:50 N997 Rome
06:05 N531 Rome
07:00 N524 Rome
07:00 527 Milan (San Donato)
07:45 434 Lecce
08:00 512 Rome
08:20 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:55 576 Bari
09:05 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:10 N77 Rome
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:55 510 Rome
11:20 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:20 543 Salerno
11:35 529 Perugia
12:45 531 Munich central bus station
12:50 518 Naples
12:55 501 Naples
13:10 504 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:30 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 540 Benevento
14:25 415 Pescara
14:25 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:35 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
14:40 520 Rome
14:50 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
15:00 527 Florence
15:05 532 Naples
15:15 512 Florence
15:25 540 Trieste
15:40 N521 Rome
15:40 543 Padova
16:15 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:20 534 Rome
16:20 504 Ancona
16:25 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
16:30 518 Naples
17:30 531 Rome
18:05 529 Milan (San Donato)
18:25 510 Rome
18:25 N521 Paris (Quai de Bercy)
19:10 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:30 527 Florence
19:30 434 Florence
19:40 510 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:40 N77 Frankfurt central station
20:45 537 Florence
21:25 529 Perugia
21:55 501 Florence
23:05 576 Florence
Monday, 26. Jun. 2017
00:00 N524 Basel central station
00:00 N997 Varaždin
00:20 512 Florence
00:25 527 Florence
00:55 N531 Munich central bus station
01:35 N544 Naples
02:00 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:25 N520 Rome
04:50 N544 Trieste
05:45 N997 Rome
05:50 N531 Rome
06:50 N524 Rome
08:05 N545 Florence
08:35 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 N77 Rome
10:30 527 Florence
show more ...

Stations in Florence

  • Firenze (Via Santa Caterina da Siena)
    Via Santa Caterina da Siena 15/17,
    50123
    Florence
  • Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
    Viale Filippo Strozzi,
    50123
    Firenze (Florenz)
    Attention24.06 — 24.06.2017
    Via Edoardo Detti,
    50143
    Firenze (Florenz)
    The altenrative stop will be located in Via Edoardo Detti, you can reach the alternative stop by Tram (line 1, stop Nenni-Torregalli) or Public Bus number 27 or 46 (stop Nenni).
    Attention30.06 — 30.06.2017
    Via Edoardo Detti,
    50143
    Firenze (Florenz)
    The altenrative stop will be located in Via Edoardo Detti, you can reach the alternative stop by Tram (line 1, stop Nenni-Torregalli) or Public Bus number 27 or 46 (stop Nenni).

Sales Agencies in Florence

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

5 Continenti Viaggi Srl
Via De' Palchetti 3, 50123 Firenze
Casentino Viaggi Sas di Martini-Sardelic e C.
Loc. Ferrantina 28, 52011 Arezzo
Ilays Money Service di Abdallah Osman Hassan
Via Palazzuolo 127/R, 50123 Firenze
NUOVE IDEE VIAGGI SRLS
info@nuoveideeviaggifirenze.it, 50145 Florenz
AGENZIA VIAGGI PER TUTTO IL MONDO
Via M. Finiguerra 29, 50135 Firenze
Centostelle Viaggi
Via Delle Cento Stelle 54, 50137 Firenze
IN-Travel di Net Reserve S.r.l.
Viale Verga 75B, 50135 Firenze
PAPAYA VIAGGI SNC
VIA G. PUCCINI, 132, 50041 CALENZANO
Agenzia Viaggi Ruilong
Via il Prato 25/R, 50121 Firenze
Certosa Viaggi
Via Mario Orsini, 2, 50124 Firenze
INTERNET PHONE CENTER LATINO
VIA PACINOTTI 15/R, 50131 FIRENZE
SALTO NEL MONDO VIAGGI
Piazza Trieste, 39, 50062 Dicomano
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Via Cittadella, 15, 50123 Firenze
Chianti Viaggi
Via Roma 65, Figline  50063
Intertravel Company S.r.l.
Via de Lamberti 39/41r, 50123 Firenze
Sarum Viaggi Di Servizi Turistici Snc
Via Giovanni Da Verrazzano 7, 50052 Certaldo
Airone Bianco Viaggi S.r.l.
P.le Porta al Prato, 16/17, 50144 Firenze
Clamer Travel
L.no Benvenuto Cellini, 71, 50125 Firenze
Istantravel Srl
Viale P. Togliatti 48, 50053 Vinci
Saturnia Tours di The Planet Sas
Via Faenza 93r, 50123 Firenze
Akumal Travel Srl
Via Dante Alighieri 93, 50019 Sesto Fiorentino
CUSTOM TRAVEL SRL
Via il Prato 86/R, 50123 Firenze
Itcamp Travel
Via di Prato 10/B, 50041 Calenzano
START GATE TOUR
VIA RUCELLAI 14, 50013 CAMPI BISENZIO
ALTRIMENTI WTS
Via Quintino Sella, 62/R, 50136 Firenze
Cutter Viaggi Srl
Via dei Colli 238, 50058 Signa
KASHI ELETTRONICA
VIA LAVAGNINI 13/15, 50053 EMPOLI
Ti ci porto io
Via XX Settembre, 50, 50064 Figline e incisa valdarno
ATLASSIB FIRENZE
Via Santa Caterina da Siena Autostazione Sita, 50123 FIRENZE
EDICOLA DEL VIAGGIATORE SAS
VIA DELLO STICCUTO 1, 50100 Firenze
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA PRATESE, 187, 50145 FIRENZE
0553987030
TMM Assistenza
Via Taddea 41R, 50123 Firenze
B2E di DM
Piazza del Mercato Centrale 1R, 50123 Firenze
FANAB SAS
VIA MANELLI, 50132 Firenze
Last Minute Tour Empoli
Via Roma, 23, 50053 Empoli (FI)
TRANSFER STUDIO
VIA MARAGLIANO 41/C, 50121 FIRENZE
Babele Viaggi
Viale B. Buozzi 10/12, 50054 Fucecchio
Flotravel e Meetup Viaggi di Anna Maria Valetti
Via Traversari 3, 50126 Firenze
Last Minute Tour Firenze Sella
Via Quintino Sella , 31 R, 50136 Firenze (FI)
UNIVERSAL TURISMO SRL
VIALE G. MAZZINI 15 A, 50132 Firenze
Baccellini e Veracini
Via C.Ridolfi 15, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Flr Travel Di Sibilia Lino
Via Lorenzo il Magnifico 48, 50129 Firenze
Laurelda Viaggi
Piazzale Premuda 2/a, 57025 Piombino
Unlimited Viaggi
Via Maragliano 86 I, 50144 Firenze
Baiana S.r.l.
Via Borgo degli Albizi 55r, 50122 Firenze (FI)
Follow me Srl
Via Vincenzo Gioberti 64/r, 50121 Florenz
Mari Estremi Viaggi Snc
Via Di Fucecchiello 80, 50054 Fucecchio
Venus S.r.l.
Galleria Comm.le 14-19, 50123 Firenze
Be.Go Tour
Via della costituente 11, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Fulltime travel Sas
Piazza Gramsci, 55, 50051 Castelfiorentino
Melissa Viaggi s.r.l.
VIA CHIANTIGIANA, 227, 50012 Grassina
Viaggi Il Magnifico Srl
Via degli Artisti, 8/b, 50131 Firenze
Beijing Viaggi di Filippo Chang
Via della Saggina 44/46, 50145 Firenze
Ghan Travel
Piazza U. Peruzzi, 39 A, 50012 Bagno a ripoli
Miro l'arte di viaggiare
Via Dosio, 2/4, 50142 Firenze
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ANDREI
VIA PONTE ALLE MOSSE 109/R, 50144 Firenze
Bilancino Tours Di Gira Srl
Viale G. Matteotti 6, 50031 Barberino di Mugello
Giubbi Jet Srl
Piazza San Jacopino 34/R, 50144 Firenze
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
Vostok Travel Firenze SRL
Via della Pisana 144/R, 50143 Firenze
C.T.U. Viaggi Srl
Via San Gallo 9/R, 50129 Firenze
GRANDUCATO VIAGGI
Via Fra' Jacopo Passavanti, 8, 50133 Firenze
Monument Viaggi
Via Reginaldo Giuliani, 62/R, 50141 Firenze
We Mondo filiale Firenze
Via Frà Filippo Lippi 2A, 50142 Firenze
Canopo Viaggi di Vizzaccaro Nicole
Piazza Garibaldi 3, 52045 Foiano della Chiana (AR)
Haque Sumon Brother's Net
via Faenza 40/r, 50123 Firenze
Ni E Co Di Bianchini Nico
Piazza Gramsci 6, 50013 Campi Bisenzio
Xtramondo Di Mariotti Lara E C. Snc
Via Roma 238, 50028 Tavarnelle Val di Pesa
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Via Palestro 2-4, 50053 Empoli
I Viaggi Di Pamela Di Cipriani Pamela
via Ghiberti 114, 50065 Pontassieve
Nova Sasco Viaggi e Turismo S.r.l.
Via R. Giuliani 1/3R, 50141 Firenze
Yanez Srl
Via Guelfa 48/R, 50129 Firenze
CAP Societa Cooperativa
Largo Fratelli Alinari 9, 50123 Firenze
Il Gabbiano Srl
Via C. Battisti 93, 50054 Fucecchio
Comunque viaggi - sede
Via Veneto, 87, 50145 Firenze
0553024868
Zara Viaggi Della T e T Tour e Travel Srl
Piazza Del Tiratoio, 6/4, 50124 Firenze