Search for connections from Essen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Essen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Essen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:57 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)

TimeLineDirection
02:55 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:10 N116 Wiesbaden
05:10 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 227 Munich central bus station
06:30 020 Dresden central station
06:45 080 Eindhoven
07:00 N1961 Tuzla
07:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:05 N27 Bottrop
07:25 023 Dresden central station
07:35 N971 Sarajevo
07:40 074 Rostock central bus station
07:40 N422 Crotone
07:50 N179 Dortmund
07:50 236 Munich central bus station
08:05 N30 Düsseldorf
08:05 N80 Dortmund
08:15 037 Munich central bus station
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:50 N3200 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
08:50 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc