Search for connections from Essen

Destinations from Essen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Essen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:05 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
19:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
20:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
07:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
12:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
13:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
14:20 123 Berlin central bus station
14:30 081 Berlin central bus station
14:45 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
15:45 227 Karlsruhe
15:45 N261 Zagreb
15:55 074 Düsseldorf
16:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:05 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
16:05 1925 Dortmund
17:00 027 Wilhelmshaven
17:10 056 Willingen (Upland) Station
17:40 023 Düsseldorf
17:50 361 Frankfurt central station
18:00 N537 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
18:25 081 Brussels-North station
18:30 081 Hanover
19:15 037 Duisburg
19:20 N07 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
19:50 N80 London
19:50 051 Düsseldorf
19:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
20:00 N27 Munich central bus station
20:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
20:10 167 Düsseldorf
21:20 N1961 Dortmund
21:25 081 Hanover
21:25 079 Dortmund
21:30 123 Düsseldorf
21:35 056 Dortmund
22:00 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:00 030 Düsseldorf
22:05 N27 Munich central bus station
22:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:45 N179 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:55 030 Düsseldorf
23:00 056 Dortmund
23:35 080 Dortmund
23:55 227 Dortmund
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
02:55 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:10 N116 Wiesbaden
05:00 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:45 227 Munich central bus station
07:00 N1961 Tuzla
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:15 N27 Bottrop
07:35 236 Karlsruhe
07:35 023 Dresden central station
07:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
08:05 N30 Düsseldorf
08:05 N179 Dortmund
08:05 037 Munich central bus station
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:40 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 074 Rostock central bus station
08:55 N80 Dortmund
09:25 361 Frankfurt central station
09:30 051 Berlin central bus station
09:35 N537 Dortmund
09:45 081 Brussels-North station
09:45 N27 Bochum
09:45 020 Dresden central station
10:05 084 Nuremberg
10:25 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:50 123 Berlin central bus station
12:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:40 072 Rostock central bus station
12:55 027 Munich central bus station
13:15 081 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:59 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
19:53 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
20:01 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
07:53 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
12:01 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
14:10 123 Berlin central bus station
14:20 227 Essen
14:20 361 Essen
14:25 081 Berlin central bus station
14:45 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
15:50 074 Düsseldorf
15:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:00 1925 Dortmund
16:05 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
16:50 027 Wilhelmshaven
17:05 056 Willingen (Upland) Station
17:15 N161 Essen
17:35 023 Düsseldorf
17:55 N537 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
18:20 081 Brussels-North station
18:25 081 Hanover
19:10 037 Duisburg
19:45 N80 London
19:45 051 Düsseldorf
19:50 361 Essen
19:55 N27 Munich central bus station
19:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
20:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
20:05 167 Düsseldorf
20:05 236 Essen
21:20 081 Hanover
21:20 N1961 Dortmund
21:20 079 Dortmund
21:25 123 Düsseldorf
21:25 027 Essen
21:30 056 Dortmund
21:55 N30 Berlin central bus station
21:55 030 Düsseldorf
22:00 N27 Munich central bus station
22:15 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:25 084 Essen
22:40 N179 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 030 Düsseldorf
22:50 020 Essen
22:55 056 Dortmund
23:25 080 Dortmund
23:35 072 Essen
23:50 227 Dortmund
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:15 016 Essen
00:30 027 Essen
02:50 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:05 N116 Wiesbaden
06:05 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:40 227 Munich central bus station
07:00 N1961 Tuzla
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:10 N27 Bottrop
07:30 023 Dresden central station
07:55 037 Munich central bus station
07:56 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
08:00 N179 Dortmund
08:00 N30 Düsseldorf
08:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:35 074 Rostock central bus station
08:50 N80 Dortmund
09:25 051 Berlin central bus station
09:30 N537 Dortmund
09:40 081 Brussels-North station
09:40 N27 Bochum
10:20 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:55 N07 Essen
11:40 123 Berlin central bus station
12:04 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:10 N261 Essen
12:45 027 Munich central bus station
13:10 081 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Stations in Essen

  • Essen central station (train)
    Am Hauptbahnhof 5,
    45127
    Essen
    The connections to Gelsenkirchen, Münster (Westf), Osnabrück and Hamburg depart from platform 4. The connections to Duisburg, Düsseldorf and Cologne depart from platform 1.
  • Essen central train station (Freiheit)
    Freiheit 5a,
    45127
    Essen

Sales Agencies in Essen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hachestr. 25, 45127 Essen
King Travel
Altendorfer Str. 322, 45143 Essen
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Essen/TyssenKrupp Quartier
ThyssenKrupp Alle 1 / Gebäude Q4, 45143 Essen
Zamzam Travel
Hindenburgstr. 42, 45127 Essen
Alltours Reisecenter Essen
Berliner Str. 83, 45145 Essen
Kiosk Yildirim
Morianstraße 16, 42193 Wuppertal
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges GmbH
Logenstr. 20-22, 45127 Essen
sonnenklar Reisebüro
Altessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Altenessener Reisebüro Im Alleecenter
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Krayer Kiosk
Krayer Str. 226, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro FIBAG-Reisen
Mevissenstraße 18, 45329 Essen
0201 35971
DTV Einzelhandelssysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Kettwiger Str. 1 a, 45127 Essen
Aram Air
Hindenburgerstr. 38, 45127 Essen
Krayer Tabakshop
Krayerstr. 215, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro Flemming GmbH
Frankenstrasse 279, 45134 Essen
TABAK - ECK
Martin-Luther-Str. 74/76, 45145 Essen
Ax Reisen
Haus-Berge-Str. 210, 45356 Essen
LBT Low Budget Tours GmbH & Co. KG
Isenbergstr. 12 -14, 45130 Essen
Reisebüro Israa
Haus-Berge Straße 226, 45356 Essen
TFC Airlebnis Reise & Event
Rüttenschneider Str. 66, 45130 Essen
FERIEN Touristik GmbH
Kupferdreher Straße 181, 45257 Essen
0201 488967
Lotto - Karnowski
Gutenbergstraße 28, 45128 Essen
Reisebüro Peter Lotz
Frintroper Straße 430, 45359 Essen
0201 690063
Tour Gesund
Hachestraße 29, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kettwiger Straße 1A, UG, 45127 Essen
Lucky Luke Tours Essen
Segerothstr. 79a, 45141 Essen
0201 321232
Reisebüro Schröder
Kölner Str. 24, 45145 Essen
TUI ReiseCenter
Am Handelshof 1, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hufergasse 11, 45239 Essen
Trinkhalle Firat
Heilermannstr. 8, 45138 Essen
Reisecenter Essen
Isinger Tor 14, 45276 Essen
0201 515563
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Huyssenallee 13, 45128 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 2, 45276 Essen
Marina Reisen
Helenen Straße 5, 45143 Essen
Reisefieber
Huestr. 79, 45309 Essen
0201 2405480
TUI ReiseCenter
Germaniaplatz 8, 45355 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Krayer Straße 258, 45307 Essen
Mitfahr- und Mitwohnbüro TurboLift GmbH
Freiheit 5, 45127 Essen
Reiseland
Porscheplatz 2, 45127 Essen
Visionreisen
Auf der Reihe 10, 45327 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Petite Papeterie Drange
Laubenweg 15, 45149 Essen
Reiseland Reisebüro
Kornmarkt 4, 45127 Essen
Wedler Reisen
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
DERPART Gemar Reisebüro
Holsterhauser Str. 60 - 62, 45147 Essen
R&B Reisen
Tuttmannstr. 46, 45141 Essen
Reiseshop Wattenscheid
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
0201 210026
Wolff Reisen
Gemarkenstraße 58, 45147 Essen
0201 779992
DERPART Reisebüro Mesenhohl
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 3, 45276 Essen
Rainer Bartsch
Hellweg 32, 45276 Essen
0201 286866
Sachdeva Lotto
Vogelheimer Str. 151, 45329 Essen
Zam Zam Reisen UG
Hachestr. 25, 45127 Essen
EC-Phone
Kettwiger Str. 6, 42579 Heiligenhaus
Reise-Welle e. K.
Holsterhauser Str. 102, 45147 Essen
0201 9599190
Sachdeva Lotto
Rellinghauser Straße 196, 45136 Essen
Ihr Reisebüro in Haarzopf
Hatzper Str. 177, 45149 Essen
0201 8715316
Reisebüro am Globus-Center
Kaiser-Otto-Platz 5, 45276 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Abteistraße 22, 45239 Essen
JJ Fly
Onckenstr 70, 45144 Essen
Reisebüro Aviatour
Gerichtsstraße 35, 45355 Essen
Sailactive GmbH
Zweigertstrasse 21, 45130 Essen