Search for connections from Essen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Essen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Essen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:55 027 Munich central bus station
06:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 227 Munich central bus station
07:10 N27 Dortmund
07:20 N79 Dortmund
07:35 N30 Düsseldorf
07:55 236 Munich central bus station
08:05 074 Kiel
08:10 037 Munich central bus station
08:20 N80 Dortmund
08:25 023 Dresden central station
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:45 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
09:00 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:05 051 Berlin central bus station
09:45 020 Dresden central station
09:45 030 Berlin central bus station
09:50 081 Brussels-North station
10:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 074 Rostock central bus station
10:15 084 Nuremberg
10:45 080 Antwerp
10:45 027 Munich central bus station
12:00 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 027 Munich central bus station
13:15 081 Berlin central bus station
13:25 023 Dresden central station
13:30 227 Dortmund
13:55 N161 Budapest
14:05 074 Rostock central bus station
14:30 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 056 Willingen (Upland)
14:30 074 Düsseldorf
14:55 030 Berlin central bus station
15:45 030 Coblenz
15:50 274 Hamburg
16:00 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
16:50 023 Düsseldorf
17:05 227 Karlsruhe
17:15 081 Brussels-North station
18:00 056 Dortmund
18:35 074 Düsseldorf
18:50 037 Duisburg
19:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:15 079 Dortmund
19:25 123 Düsseldorf
19:25 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:45 N27 Munich central bus station
20:15 167 Düsseldorf
20:15 051 Düsseldorf
20:45 N20 Kraków
20:50 023 Düsseldorf
21:25 N80 London
21:30 030 Mönchengladbach
21:30 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:00 056 Dortmund
22:10 N27 Munich central bus station
22:10 074 Düsseldorf
22:15 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:30 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:40 227 Dortmund
23:45 080 Dortmund
Tuesday, 25. Apr. 2017
00:05 N74 Copenhagen
05:30 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 020 Dresden central station
06:45 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
06:55 027 Munich central bus station
06:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 227 Munich central bus station
07:10 N27 Dortmund
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 227 Munich central bus station
07:05 N27 Dortmund
07:15 N79 Dortmund
07:30 N30 Düsseldorf
08:00 037 Munich central bus station
08:00 074 Kiel
08:15 N80 Dortmund
08:20 023 Dresden central station
08:40 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:45 N20 Essen
08:55 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 051 Berlin central bus station
09:40 030 Berlin central bus station
09:45 081 Brussels-North station
09:55 074 Rostock central bus station
09:55 N27 Essen
09:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:35 N07 Essen
10:40 080 Antwerp
11:55 123 Berlin central bus station
12:50 027 Munich central bus station
13:10 081 Berlin central bus station
13:20 023 Dresden central station
13:25 227 Dortmund
14:00 074 Rostock central bus station
14:25 074 Düsseldorf
14:25 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:25 056 Willingen (Upland)
14:50 030 Berlin central bus station
15:40 030 Coblenz
15:45 274 Hamburg
15:55 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
16:15 N161 Essen
16:45 023 Düsseldorf
17:00 227 Karlsruhe
17:00 027 Essen
17:05 081 Brussels-North station
17:55 056 Dortmund
18:30 074 Düsseldorf
18:45 037 Duisburg
18:55 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:00 027 Essen
19:10 079 Dortmund
19:20 123 Düsseldorf
19:40 020 Essen
20:10 167 Düsseldorf
20:10 051 Düsseldorf
20:15 236 Essen
20:45 023 Düsseldorf
21:10 027 Essen
21:20 N80 London
21:25 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:25 030 Mönchengladbach
21:55 056 Dortmund
22:05 074 Düsseldorf
22:05 N27 Munich central bus station
22:10 084 Essen
22:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:05 011 Essen
23:35 227 Dortmund
23:40 080 Dortmund
Tuesday, 25. Apr. 2017
00:00 N74 Copenhagen
00:15 016 Essen
00:15 027 Essen
05:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 227 Munich central bus station
07:05 N27 Dortmund
07:15 N79 Dortmund
show more ...

Station in Essen

  • Essen central train station (Freiheit)
    Freiheit,
    45127
    Essen

Sales Agencies in Essen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hachestr. 25, 45127 Essen
Jetzt-Abheben
Hildegardstraße 19, 45475 Mülheim
0208 74055869
Reisebüro FIBAG-Reisen
Mevissenstraße 18, 45329 Essen
0201 35971
Sailactive GmbH
Zweigertstrasse 21, 45130 Essen
Alltours Reisecenter Essen
Berliner Str. 83, 45145 Essen
JJ Fly
Onckenstr 70, 45144 Essen
Reisebüro Flemming GmbH
Frankenstrasse 279, 45134 Essen
Zamzam-Travel
Hindenburgstr. 42, 45127 Essen
Altenessener Reisebüro Im Alleecenter
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Kiosk Yildirim
Morianstraße 16, 42193 Wuppertal
Reisebüro Israa
Haus-Berge Straße 226, 45356 Essen
sonnenklar Reisebüro
Altessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Aram Air
Hindenburgerstr. 38, 45127 Essen
Krayer Kiosk
Krayer Str. 226, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro Marion Spree GmbH
Denkhauser Höfe 196, 45475 Mülheim
0208 757606
Star Holiday Reisen
Steeler Straße 185, 45138 Essen
0201 2439490
Ax Reisen
Haus-Berge-Str. 210, 45356 Essen
Krayer Tabakshop
Krayerstr. 215, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro Mesenhohl
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 3, 45276 Essen
TABAK - ECK
Martin-Luther-Str. 74/76, 45145 Essen
FERIEN Touristik GmbH
Kupferdreher Straße 181, 45257 Essen
0201 488967
LBT Low Budget Tours GmbH & Co. KG
Isenbergstr. 12 -14, 45130 Essen
Reisebüro Peter Lotz
Frintroper Straße 430, 45359 Essen
0201 690063
Tour Gesund
Hachestraße 29, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kettwiger Straße 1A, UG, 45127 Essen
Lotto - Karnowski
Gutenbergstraße 28, 45128 Essen
Reisebüro Schröder
Kölner Str. 24, 45145 Essen
TUI ReiseCenter
Am Handelshof 1, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hufergasse 11, 45239 Essen
Lucky Luke Tours Essen
Segerothstr. 79a, 45141 Essen
0201 321232
Reisebüro Tour Gesund
Hachestr. 29, 45127 Essen
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Huyssenallee 13, 45128 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 2, 45276 Essen
Marina Reisen
Helenen Straße 5, 45143 Essen
Reisecenter Essen
Isinger Tor 14, 45276 Essen
0201 515563
TUI ReiseCenter
Germaniaplatz 8, 45355 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Krayer Straße 258, 45307 Essen
Mitfahr- und Mitwohnbüro TurboLift GmbH
Freiheit 5, 45127 Essen
Reisefieber
Huestr. 79, 45309 Essen
0201 2405480
TUI ReiseCenter
Klemensborn 32, 45239 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Petite Papeterie Drange
Laubenweg 15, 45149 Essen
Reiseland
Porscheplatz 2, 45127 Essen
TUI ReiseCenter Essen
Girardetstraße 2, 45131 Essen
DERPART Gemar Reisebüro
Holsterhauser Str. 60 - 62, 45147 Essen
R&B Reisen
Tuttmannstr. 46, 45141 Essen
Reiseland Reisebüro
Kornmarkt 4, 45127 Essen
Visionreisen
Auf der Reihe 10, 45327 Essen
DERPART Reisebüro Mesenhohl
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 3, 45276 Essen
Rainer Bartsch
Hellweg 32, 45276 Essen
0201 286866
Reiseshop Wattenscheid
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
0201 210026
Wedler Reisen
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
Dogan Reisen
Schultenhof 8, 45141 Essen
Reise-Welle e. K.
Holsterhauser Str. 102, 45147 Essen
0201 9599190
RSO-Service-Insel GmbH Sonnenklar Reisebüro
Altenessener Str. 41, 45329 Essen
03584 225363
Wolff Reisen
Gemarkenstraße 58, 45147 Essen
0201 779992
EC-Phone
Kettwiger Str. 6, 42579 Heiligenhaus
Reisebüro am Globus-Center
Kaiser-Otto-Platz 5, 45276 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Vogelheimer Str. 151, 45329 Essen
HORA Promotions GmbH
Hummelshagen 36a, 45219 Essen
02054 95050
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Essen/TyssenKrupp Quartier
ThyssenKrupp Alle 1 / Gebäude Q4, 45143 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Rellinghauser Straße 196, 45136 Essen
Ihr Reisebüro in Haarzopf
Hatzper Str. 177, 45149 Essen
0201 8715316
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges GmbH
Logenstr. 20-22, 45127 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Abteistraße 22, 45239 Essen