Search for connections from Essen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Essen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Essen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:50 037 Duisburg
18:55 030 Düsseldorf
19:20 079 Dortmund
19:30 1925 Dortmund
19:40 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:45 N27 Munich central bus station
19:55 167 Düsseldorf
20:20 051 Düsseldorf
20:35 156 Iserlohn
20:45 N20 Kraków MDA
20:50 023 Düsseldorf
20:55 081 Dortmund
21:25 N80 London
21:25 074 Düsseldorf
21:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:00 056 Dortmund
22:05 123 Düsseldorf
22:10 N27 Munich central bus station
22:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:30 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:45 030 Neuss
23:10 074 Düsseldorf
23:40 227 Dortmund
23:45 080 Dortmund
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:05 N74 Copenhagen
05:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:45 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
06:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:40 227 Munich central bus station
06:45 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
06:45 080 London
06:50 027 Munich central bus station
07:00 N1961 Tuzla
07:00 020 Dresden central station
07:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:10 N79 Dortmund
07:15 N30 Düsseldorf
07:25 023 Dresden central station
07:35 N971 Sarajevo
07:50 236 Munich central bus station
08:00 074 Kiel
08:10 037 Munich central bus station
08:15 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:20 N80 Dortmund
08:35 027 Munich central bus station
08:50 081 Brussels-North station
08:55 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 030 Berlin central bus station
09:00 051 Berlin central bus station
09:15 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:50 381 Maastricht
09:50 N27 Bochum
10:00 074 Rostock central bus station
10:15 084 Nuremberg
10:55 123 Berlin central bus station
11:25 081 Brussels-North station
11:40 274 Schwerin
12:00 N1971 Dortmund
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:55 027 Munich central bus station
13:30 081 Berlin central bus station
13:35 227 Dortmund
13:55 N161 Budapest Népliget
14:05 074 Rostock central bus station
14:05 N1961 Dortmund
14:30 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 074 Düsseldorf
14:30 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:25 N261 Zagreb
16:10 023 Düsseldorf
16:25 227 Karlsruhe
17:00 274 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:00 027 Wilhelmshaven
17:20 081 Brussels-North station
18:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
18:35 074 Düsseldorf
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:20 N161 Essen
18:45 037 Duisburg
18:50 030 Düsseldorf
19:15 079 Dortmund
19:30 1925 Dortmund
19:40 020 Essen
19:50 167 Düsseldorf
20:15 051 Düsseldorf
20:20 236 Essen
20:30 156 Iserlohn
20:45 023 Düsseldorf
20:50 081 Dortmund
21:15 027 Essen
21:20 074 Düsseldorf
21:20 N80 London
21:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:55 056 Dortmund
22:00 N27 Munich central bus station
22:00 123 Düsseldorf
22:10 084 Essen
22:15 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:40 030 Neuss
23:00 011 Essen
23:05 074 Düsseldorf
23:30 227 Dortmund
23:40 080 Dortmund
23:59 N74 Copenhagen
Saturday, 18. Nov. 2017
00:20 027 Essen
00:40 016 Essen
05:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:45 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
06:05 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:35 227 Munich central bus station
06:40 080 London
06:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:00 N1961 Tuzla
07:05 N79 Dortmund
07:10 N30 Düsseldorf
07:15 N27 Essen
07:20 023 Dresden central station
07:35 N971 Sarajevo
07:55 074 Kiel
08:00 037 Munich central bus station
08:10 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 N80 Dortmund
08:40 N20 Essen
08:45 081 Brussels-North station
08:50 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:55 051 Berlin central bus station
08:55 030 Berlin central bus station
09:10 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:40 N27 Bochum
09:45 381 Maastricht
09:55 074 Rostock central bus station
10:50 123 Berlin central bus station
10:50 N07 Essen
11:15 081 Brussels-North station
11:30 274 Schwerin
12:00 N1971 Dortmund
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:45 027 Munich central bus station
12:50 N261 Essen
13:25 081 Berlin central bus station
13:30 227 Dortmund