Search for connections from Essen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Essen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Essen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:25 081 Dortmund
20:45 N20 Kraków MDA
20:50 023 Düsseldorf
20:50 156 Iserlohn
21:15 074 Düsseldorf
21:25 N80 London
21:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:00 056 Dortmund
22:10 N27 Munich central bus station
22:15 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:30 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:40 227 Dortmund
23:45 080 Dortmund
Sunday, 23. Jul. 2017
00:05 N74 Copenhagen
05:30 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:45 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
06:45 080 London
06:55 027 Munich central bus station
06:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:05 227 Munich central bus station
07:10 N27 Dortmund
07:10 N79 Bensersiel
07:35 N30 Düsseldorf
07:35 N971 Sarajevo
07:55 236 Munich central bus station
08:10 037 Munich central bus station
08:20 N80 Dortmund
08:30 027 Munich central bus station
08:30 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:50 081 Brussels-North station
09:05 051 Berlin central bus station
09:20 030 Berlin central bus station
09:45 020 Dresden central station
09:50 074 Hamburg
10:15 084 Nuremberg
11:10 027 Munich central bus station
11:25 023 Dresden central station
12:00 N1971 Dortmund
12:00 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:10 030 Berlin central bus station
12:20 081 Brussels-North station
12:40 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:00 027 Munich central bus station
13:30 227 Dortmund
13:35 074 Hamburg
13:45 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 N161 Budapest Népliget
13:55 123 Berlin central bus station
14:15 081 Berlin central bus station
14:35 274 Schwerin
14:55 023 Dresden central station
15:15 074 Düsseldorf
15:25 N261 Zagreb
15:30 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:50 074 Rostock central bus station
16:25 030 Berlin central bus station
16:30 056 Willingen (Upland)
16:45 030 Coblenz
17:00 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
17:05 227 Karlsruhe
17:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
17:45 074 Düsseldorf
17:55 074 Hamburg
18:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
18:15 081 Brussels-North station
18:50 037 Duisburg
18:50 023 Düsseldorf
19:15 056 Dortmund
19:25 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:45 N27 Munich central bus station
20:15 167 Düsseldorf
20:15 051 Düsseldorf
20:20 030 Mönchengladbach
20:45 N20 Kraków MDA
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:15 236 Essen
20:20 081 Dortmund
20:45 023 Düsseldorf
20:45 156 Iserlohn
21:10 074 Düsseldorf
21:10 027 Essen
21:20 N80 London
21:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:55 056 Dortmund
22:05 N27 Munich central bus station
22:10 084 Essen
22:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:05 011 Essen
23:25 027 Essen
23:35 227 Dortmund
23:40 080 Dortmund
Sunday, 23. Jul. 2017
00:00 N74 Copenhagen
00:15 016 Essen
00:15 027 Essen
05:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:40 080 London
06:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 N1971 Sarajevo
07:00 227 Munich central bus station
07:05 N27 Dortmund
07:05 N79 Bensersiel
07:30 N30 Düsseldorf
07:35 N971 Sarajevo
08:00 037 Munich central bus station
08:15 N80 Dortmund
08:25 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 081 Brussels-North station
08:45 N20 Essen
09:00 051 Berlin central bus station
09:15 030 Berlin central bus station
09:45 074 Hamburg
09:55 N27 Essen
10:35 N07 Essen
11:20 023 Dresden central station
11:55 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 N1971 Dortmund
12:05 030 Berlin central bus station
12:05 N971 Dortmund
12:10 081 Brussels-North station
12:35 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:50 N261 Essen
12:50 027 Munich central bus station
13:25 227 Dortmund
13:30 074 Hamburg
13:40 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:50 123 Berlin central bus station
14:10 081 Berlin central bus station
14:30 274 Schwerin
14:50 023 Dresden central station
15:10 074 Düsseldorf
15:25 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 074 Rostock central bus station
16:15 N161 Essen
16:20 030 Berlin central bus station
16:25 056 Willingen (Upland)
16:40 030 Coblenz
16:55 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
17:00 027 Wilhelmshaven
17:00 227 Karlsruhe
17:40 074 Düsseldorf
17:50 074 Hamburg
17:55 081 Wolfenbüttel
18:05 081 Brussels-North station
18:45 037 Duisburg
18:45 023 Düsseldorf
19:00 027 Essen
19:10 056 Dortmund
20:10 167 Düsseldorf
20:10 051 Düsseldorf
20:15 236 Essen
20:15 030 Mönchengladbach
show more ...

Station in Essen

  • Essen central train station (Freiheit)
    Freiheit 5a,
    45127
    Essen

Sales Agencies in Essen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hachestr. 25, 45127 Essen
Ihr Reisebüro in Haarzopf
Hatzper Str. 177, 45149 Essen
0201 8715316
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Essen/TyssenKrupp Quartier
ThyssenKrupp Alle 1 / Gebäude Q4, 45143 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Vogelheimer Str. 151, 45329 Essen
Alltours Reisecenter Essen
Berliner Str. 83, 45145 Essen
Jetzt-Abheben
Hildegardstraße 19, 45475 Mülheim
0208 74055869
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges GmbH
Logenstr. 20-22, 45127 Essen
Sachdeva Lotto
Rellinghauser Straße 196, 45136 Essen
Altenessener Reisebüro Im Alleecenter
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
JJ Fly
Onckenstr 70, 45144 Essen
Reisebüro FIBAG-Reisen
Mevissenstraße 18, 45329 Essen
0201 35971
Sachdeva Lotto
Abteistraße 22, 45239 Essen
Aram Air
Hindenburgerstr. 38, 45127 Essen
Kiosk Yildirim
Morianstraße 16, 42193 Wuppertal
Reisebüro Flemming GmbH
Frankenstrasse 279, 45134 Essen
Sailactive GmbH
Zweigertstrasse 21, 45130 Essen
Ax Reisen
Haus-Berge-Str. 210, 45356 Essen
Krayer Kiosk
Krayer Str. 226, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro Israa
Haus-Berge Straße 226, 45356 Essen
Zamzam-Travel
Hindenburgstr. 42, 45127 Essen
FERIEN Touristik GmbH
Kupferdreher Straße 181, 45257 Essen
0201 488967
Krayer Tabakshop
Krayerstr. 215, 45307 Essen
Reisebüro Marion Spree GmbH
Denkhauser Höfe 196, 45475 Mülheim
0208 757606
sonnenklar Reisebüro
Altessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kettwiger Straße 1A, UG, 45127 Essen
LBT Low Budget Tours GmbH & Co. KG
Isenbergstr. 12 -14, 45130 Essen
Reisebüro Mesenhohl
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 3, 45276 Essen
TABAK - ECK
Martin-Luther-Str. 74/76, 45145 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hufergasse 11, 45239 Essen
Lotto - Karnowski
Gutenbergstraße 28, 45128 Essen
Reisebüro Peter Lotz
Frintroper Straße 430, 45359 Essen
0201 690063
Tour Gesund
Hachestraße 29, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 2, 45276 Essen
Lucky Luke Tours Essen
Segerothstr. 79a, 45141 Essen
0201 321232
Reisebüro Schröder
Kölner Str. 24, 45145 Essen
TUI ReiseCenter
Am Handelshof 1, 45127 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Krayer Straße 258, 45307 Essen
Marina Reisen
Helenen Straße 5, 45143 Essen
Reisebüro Tour Gesund
Hachestr. 29, 45127 Essen
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Huyssenallee 13, 45128 Essen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Altenessener Str. 411, 45329 Essen
Mitfahr- und Mitwohnbüro TurboLift GmbH
Freiheit 5, 45127 Essen
Reisecenter Essen
Isinger Tor 14, 45276 Essen
0201 515563
TUI ReiseCenter
Germaniaplatz 8, 45355 Essen
DERPART Gemar Reisebüro
Holsterhauser Str. 60 - 62, 45147 Essen
Petite Papeterie Drange
Laubenweg 15, 45149 Essen
Reisefieber
Huestr. 79, 45309 Essen
0201 2405480
TUI ReiseCenter
Klemensborn 32, 45239 Essen
DERPART Reisebüro Mesenhohl
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 3, 45276 Essen
R&B Reisen
Tuttmannstr. 46, 45141 Essen
Reiseland
Porscheplatz 2, 45127 Essen
TUI ReiseCenter Essen
Girardetstraße 2, 45131 Essen
Dogan Reisen
Schultenhof 8, 45141 Essen
Rainer Bartsch
Hellweg 32, 45276 Essen
0201 286866
Reiseland Reisebüro
Kornmarkt 4, 45127 Essen
Visionreisen
Auf der Reihe 10, 45327 Essen
EC-Phone
Kettwiger Str. 6, 42579 Heiligenhaus
Reise-Welle e. K.
Holsterhauser Str. 102, 45147 Essen
0201 9599190
Reiseshop Wattenscheid
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
0201 210026
Wedler Reisen
Gelsenkirchener Straße 4, 45141 Essen
HORA Promotions GmbH
Hummelshagen 36a, 45219 Essen
02054 95050
Reisebüro am Globus-Center
Kaiser-Otto-Platz 5, 45276 Essen
RSO-Service-Insel GmbH Sonnenklar Reisebüro
Altenessener Str. 41, 45329 Essen
03584 225363
Wolff Reisen
Gemarkenstraße 58, 45147 Essen
0201 779992