Search for connections from Erlangen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Erlangen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Erlangen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:05 028 Schwabach
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:25 N05 Flensburg
02:00 N87 Hamburg
02:45 N87 Munich central bus station
05:10 N05 Munich central bus station
06:00 028 Munich central bus station
06:10 186 Munich central bus station
07:35 028 Düsseldorf
09:00 289 Berlin central bus station
11:50 029 Hamburg
12:30 084 Düsseldorf
13:05 189 Berlin central bus station
13:20 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
13:20 029 Oberstdorf
14:10 186 Munich central bus station
14:30 084 Essen
15:15 189 Augsburg
16:25 161 Heidelberg
16:35 029 Jena central bus station
17:30 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
18:20 084 Nuremberg
18:55 029 Munich central bus station
19:45 289 Amberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:00 028 Schwabach
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:20 N05 Flensburg
01:55 N87 Hamburg
02:40 N87 Munich central bus station
05:05 N05 Munich central bus station
06:05 186 Munich central bus station
07:30 028 Düsseldorf
08:55 289 Berlin central bus station
11:50 029 Hamburg
12:25 084 Düsseldorf
13:15 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
13:15 029 Oberstdorf
13:35 028 Erlangen
14:05 186 Munich central bus station
14:25 084 Essen
15:10 189 Augsburg
16:20 161 Heidelberg
16:30 029 Jena central bus station
17:25 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
18:15 084 Nuremberg
18:50 029 Munich central bus station
19:40 289 Amberg
show more ...

Station in Erlangen

  • Erlangen train station (Parkplatzstraße)
    Parkplatzstraße,
    91054
    Erlangen

    Bus platform 6


Sales Agencies in Erlangen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Business Reisen
Heuwaasstr. 4, 91054 Erlangen
GMT (Get More Travel) GmbH
Hauptstr. 85, 91054 Erlangen
Reiseagentur Ruppert
Böhmlach 120, 91058 Erlangen
Reisedienst Gumann GmbH
Bayreuther Str. 14, 91338 Igensdorf
Das Travelcenter
Goethestraße 2, 91054 Erlangen
Hopp-Etz-Reisen
Erlenstraße 43, 91341 Röttenbach
Reisebüro Betzold
Michael-Vogel-Str. 1c, 91052 Erlangen
Reiseinsel Uttenreuth
Erlanger Str. 18, 91080 Uttenreuth
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Nürnberger Straße 30, 91054 Erlangen
Hopp-Etz-Reisen
Erlenstraße 43, 91341 Röttenbach
091953102
Reisebüro Blitz
Goethestr. 15, 91054 Erlangen
ReiseMuse
Hersbrucker Str. 2, 90542 Eckental
09126 2894294
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Nürnberger Straße 30, 91052 Erlangen
Ilaf-Internetcafe
Goethe Str. 17, 91054 Erlangen
Reisebüro Ebner
Odenwaldallee 31, 91056 Erlangen
Reisen & Genießen
Keltschstr. 16 A, 91058 Erlangen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hauptstr. 51, 91054 Erlangen
MD Reisebüro GmbH - Reiseservice Fees
Gräfenberger Str. 6, 91077 Neunkirchen am Brand
Reisebüro Hofer
Hauptstr. 16, 91083 Baiersdorf
Sommerwind Reiseagentur Sigrid Lindebner
Am Leitenbrünnlein 13, 91056 Erlangen
09131 490186
Die Reise-Kiste
Drausnickstr. 102, 91052 Erlangen
09131 507710
Reiseagentur Merker
Haidbuckel 12, 90542 Eckental
Reisebüro Urlaubslagune
Naturbadstraße 12, 91056 Erlangen
09135 2109859
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Nürnberger Str. 65, 91052 Erlangen