Search for connections from Erfurt

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Erfurt

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Erfurt

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:35 029 Jena central bus station
19:45 029 Jena central bus station
20:15 147 Gotha
22:25 N50 Kiel
Tuesday, 25. Jul. 2017
06:10 054 Berlin central bus station
10:00 029 Oberstdorf
10:20 029 Hamburg
11:10 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:15 147 Rostock central bus station
12:05 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:35 020 Essen
13:50 054 Berlin central bus station
13:50 154 Düsseldorf
13:55 020 Dresden central station
15:30 082 Göttingen
15:35 029 Munich central bus station
15:45 029 Hamburg
16:05 054 Frankfurt central station
16:35 320 Dresden central station
16:35 055 Leipzig central station
16:40 154 Berlin central bus station
17:05 220 Mannheim
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:25 054 Erfurt
19:25 029 Jena central bus station
19:40 029 Jena central bus station
20:10 147 Gotha
20:30 082 Erfurt
23:25 054 Erfurt
Tuesday, 25. Jul. 2017
09:50 029 Oberstdorf
10:10 029 Hamburg
10:35 N50 Erfurt
11:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:10 147 Rostock central bus station
12:00 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:30 020 Essen
13:40 054 Berlin central bus station
13:40 154 Düsseldorf
13:50 020 Dresden central station
15:25 029 Hamburg
15:25 082 Göttingen
15:25 029 Munich central bus station
15:55 054 Frankfurt central station
16:30 320 Dresden central station
16:30 055 Leipzig central station
16:35 154 Berlin central bus station
17:00 220 Mannheim
show more ...

Station in Erfurt

  • Erfurt central train station
    Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 1,
    99084
    Erfurt
    Bus platform 8
    Attention01.08 — 31.12.2019
    Kurt-Schumacher-Straße,
    99084
    Erfurt
    Please note that departure of your bus is no longer then 2017/08/01 at the regular busstop Erfurt. You can find new busstop 50m northeast, compare map excerpt above (coordinates for web maps 50.974128, 11.040628).

Sales Agencies in Erfurt

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Nicol´s Eck
Willy-Brandt- Platz 4, 99084 Erfurt
LMD Flugreisen GmbH
Flughafen Erfurt, Terminal B/1.OG, 99092 Erfurt
0361 6562502
Reisebüro Drescher
Hirschlachufer 1, 99084 Erfurt
Reiseland
Nordhäuser Straße 73, 99091 Erfurt
Atlas-Tour & Valeria - Reisen
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 109, 99084 Erfurt
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Gottstedter Landstraße 6, 99092 Erfurt
Reisebüro fantastictravel GbR
Meienbergstr. 6, 99084 Erfurt
0361 5508325
Reiseland
Regierungsstraße 68, 99084 Erfurt
billigweg.de Reisen GmbH
Gustav-Weißkopf-Straße 7, 99092 Erfurt
0361 6639440
Meer-Wert Reisen
Flughafen Erfurt / Binderslebener Landstr. 100, 99092 Erfurt
03616 562566
Reisebüro Hüter
Rosenstr. 2, 99310 Arnstadt
03628 661660
Reiseparadies
Marktplatz 2, 99631 Weissensee
036374 36983
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Markt 17, 99610 Sömmerda
Merkur-Urlaubscenter
Hünersdorfstr. 26, 99867 Gotha
TUI ReiseCenter Bad Langensalza
Neumarkt 6, 99947 Bad Langensalza
Reisetruhe Schuchardt
Coburger Platz 5, 99867 Gotha
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Meienbergstr. 11/12, 99084 Erfurt
Peter & Marker Reiseservice GmbH
Erfurter Straße 2, 99310 Arnstadt
Reisebüro REISE NACH..
Theaterplatz 1, 99817 Erfurt
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Meyfartstr. 19, 99084 Erfurt
DER Reisecenter TUI GmbH
Fischmarkt 5, 99084 Erfurt
planet. die lust am reisen GbR
Ammertalweg 5, 99086 Erfurt
Reisebüro Rockstuhl
Lange Brüdergasse 12, 99947 Bad Langensalza
Telesystems THORWARTH GmbH
Silge 17, 36433 Bad Salzungen
Die Reisemeister GmbH
Schmidtstedter Straße 8, 99084 Erfurt
0361 6547448
Regionalbus Arnstadt GmbH
Ichtershäuser Str. 7, 99310 Arnstadt
TUI ReiseCenter Arnstadt
Erfurter Str. 17, 99310 Arnstadt
Terramania GmbH
Markt 11, 99625 Kölleda
03635 602761
EVAG-Mobilitätszentrum am Anger
Schlösserstraße 4, 99084 Erfurt
Reise & Servicebüro Sirin
Leipziger Str. 26, 99085 Erfurt
Reisebüro Schäfer GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 38, 99084 Erfurt
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Schlösserstr. 7, 99084 Erfurt
Herz-Reisen
Meyfartstr. 12, 99084 Erfurt
Reise & Servicebüro Sirin Inh. Ruslan Greb
Leipziger Str. 26, 99085 Erfurt
Reisebüro Sonnenklar Mühlhausen
Steinweg 6, 99974 Muehlhausen
03601-4030874
Thüringer Tourismus GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 99084 Erfurt
HOLIDAY LAND REISEBÜRO Wache
Mainzer Straße 36-37, 99089 Erfurt
Reise Shop Brömme
Leipziger Platz 14, 99085 Erfurt
Reisebüro Stops
Arnstädter Straße 37, 99096 Erfurt
0361 3736177
Traum-Reisen
Erfurter Str. 72 Im Globus, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
Hollywood Reisen
Ammertalweg 1, 99086 Erfurt
0361 34190260
Reiseagentin Elli
Vor dem Obertore 3a, 99195 Alperstedt
Reisecenter Bischoff
Hamburger Berg 7, 99094 Erfurt
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Binderslebener Landstraße 100, 99092 Erfurt
ISATIS REISEN
Wendenstraße 17, 99086 Erfurt
Reisebüro ,,Reise-Wolf"
E.-Thälmann-Str. 25a, 99638 Kindelbrück
Reisecenter Bischoff
Hamburger Berg 7, 99094 Erfurt
03616547898
TUI Reisecenter
Anger 77, 99084 Erfurt
Last Minute International
Binderslebener Landstr. 100, 99092 Erfurt
0361 6562480
Reisebüro Arnstadt
An der Neuen Kirche 12, 99310 Arnstadt
Reisedienst Greiner
Lindenstr. 2, 98693 Ilmenau
Reisebüro Erfordia
Arnstädter Str. 14, 99096 Erfurt
0361 3736172
Leuchtturm Thüringen e.V.
Seidelbastweg 54, 99097 Erfurt
Reisebüro Bon Voyage
Am Drosselberg 47, 99097 Erfurt
Reiseland
Bahnhofstraße 33, Bahnhofs Erfurt