Search for connections from Duisburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Duisburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Duisburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
06:40 N79 Dortmund
07:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 N11 Bocholt
07:30 037 Munich central bus station
07:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:40 N1971 Sarajevo
08:00 N971 Sarajevo
08:05 N30 Düsseldorf
08:20 N20 Essen
08:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
09:30 074 Rostock central bus station
10:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:20 N1971 Dortmund
11:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
11:35 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:35 158 Berlin central bus station
11:35 027 Munich central bus station
11:40 N971 Dortmund
13:10 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:30 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:30 074 Rostock central bus station
13:35 N1961 Dortmund
15:00 074 Düsseldorf
15:05 158 Aachen West
15:35 030 Berlin central bus station
16:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:35 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 1925 Dortmund
19:00 068 Frankfurt central station
19:15 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:25 030 Düsseldorf
19:50 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:10 N20 Kraków MDA
21:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:55 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:55 074 Düsseldorf
21:59 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
06:35 N79 Dortmund
07:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:25 N11 Bocholt
07:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:40 N1971 Sarajevo
08:00 N971 Sarajevo
08:00 N30 Düsseldorf
08:15 N20 Essen
09:25 074 Rostock central bus station
10:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:20 N1971 Dortmund
11:25 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
11:30 158 Berlin central bus station
11:30 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:40 N971 Dortmund
13:05 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:20 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:25 074 Rostock central bus station
13:35 N1961 Dortmund
14:55 074 Düsseldorf
15:00 158 Aachen West
15:30 030 Berlin central bus station
16:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:25 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:55 068 Frankfurt central station
19:00 1925 Dortmund
19:10 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:20 037 Duisburg
19:20 030 Düsseldorf
19:45 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:05 N20 Kraków MDA
21:20 068 Duisburg
21:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:50 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:50 074 Düsseldorf
21:55 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:10 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

Stations in Duisburg

  • Duisburg central station (train)
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17,
    47057
    Duisburg
    The connections to Essen, Gelsenkirchen, Münster (Westf), Osnabrück and Hamburg depart from platform 13. The connections to Düsseldorf and Cologne depart from platform 3.
    Attention31.12 — 31.12.2018
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17,
    47057
    Duisburg
    The connections to Essen, Gelsenkirchen, Münster (Westf), Osnabrück and Hamburg depart from platform 13.
    Attention01.01 — 01.01.2018
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17,
    47057
    Duisburg
    The connections to Düsseldorf an Cologne depart at platform 3.
  • Duisburg central train station
    Mercatorstraße 90,
    47051
    Duisburg

Sales Agencies in Duisburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro STAN-Travel
Mercatorstr. 48, 47051 Duisburg
Reisebüro Duisburg
Augustastr. 7, 47198 Duisburg
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Köhnenstr. 1, 47051 Duisburg
Sonsbecker Reisebüro
Hochstraße 54, 47665 Sonsbeck
Adigüzel Reisen
Reinerstrasse 31, 47166 Duisburg
0203 467459
DERPART Reisebüro Kamp-Lintfort
Moerser Str. 231, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
Reisebüro Fernweh
Alleestr. 30, 47166 Duisburg
Sun-World Reisebüro
Bahnhofstr. 180, 47178 Duisburg
0203 4793226
Akgül Reisen
Hohe Str.26, 47051 Duisburg
die Reiseinsel, Inh. Ugurlu
Moltkestr. 5-7, 47058 Duisburg
Reisebüro Kaiserstrasse
Kaiserstraße 77, 47229 Duisburg
02065 918280
Tabakwaren Rainer von der Warth
Münchener Str. 43, 47249 Duisburg
Allround Communications Callshop Fartussi Mohammed
Neudorfer Str. 23, 47057 Duisburg
Flug & Meer Reisen
Kometenplatz 30, 47179 Duisburg
0203 4847879
Reisevermittlung Mikolajec
Mercatorstraße 84, 47051 Duisburg
+49 203 31 86 155
Touristik Service Wolf
Bernsteinstr. 1, 47445 Moers
Artz Reisen GmbH
Hardenbergstr. 1, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
Funexpress Touristik & Air Broker GmbH
Stresemannstr. 80, 47051 Duisburg
Reisebüro Müller GmbH
Friedrich Ebert Str.126, 47179 Duisburg
travelzone-24.de, Inh. Mehmet Kemal Akbas
Jägerstr. 51, 47166 Duisburg
Asberger Reise-Center
Germanenstr. 2a, 47441 Moers
Heinze GbR
August-Bebel-Platz 20, 47169 Duisburg
Reisebüro Stan Travel
Mercatorstraße 48, 47051 Duisburg
0203 318730
TUI
Kohlenkamp 43, 45468 Mülheim (Ruhr)
BPS alle Netze
Königstr. 22, 47051 Duisburg
Hitit Reisen GmbH
Weseler Strasse 84, 47169 Duisburg
Reiseshop Schreiner
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 213, 47179 Duisburg
0203 483374
TUI
Claubergstr. 1 - 3, 47051 Duisburg
Caorle Touristik
Auf dem Driesch 1, 47199 Duisburg-Baerl
TUI ReiseCenter Mülheim
Düsseldorfer Str. 73, 45481 Mülheim (Ruhr)
Reisevermittlung Mikolajec
Mercatorstr. 84, 47051 Duisburg
Yonca Tours
Weselerstr. 119, 47169 Duisburg
CPS-Reisen
Düsseldorfer Str. 68, 45481 Mühlheim
Lotto, Tabak, Presse, Biandooh
Wanheimer Straße 66, 47053 Duisburg
REWE Schwinning OHG
Mündelheimer Str. 132, 47259 Duisburg
Das Reisebüro Herwix
Gelderstraße 41, 47495 Rheinberg
Millinger Schreibwaren
Jahnstr. 2, 47495 Rheinberg
Saronta Reisen
Mülheimer Straße 176, 47057 Duisburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schloßstr. 17, 45468 Mülheim
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Auf der Höhe 24, 47059 Duisburg
0203 3186811
Sem Reisen
Wannheimer Str. 69, 47053 Duisburg