Search for connections from Duisburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Duisburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Duisburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:25 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:25 158 Berlin central bus station
13:10 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:35 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:25 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:20 074 Rostock central bus station
15:20 058 Berlin central bus station
16:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:15 074 Düsseldorf
19:00 068 Frankfurt central station
19:00 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:50 827 Cologne North, Leverkusen
19:55 158 Aachen West
21:10 N20 Kraków
21:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:55 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:59 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:35 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
Monday, 29. May. 2017
06:20 058 Berlin central bus station
06:50 N79 Dortmund
07:30 037 Munich central bus station
07:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:35 N11 Bocholt
08:05 N30 Düsseldorf
08:20 N20 Essen
08:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
09:30 074 Rostock central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:20 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:20 158 Berlin central bus station
13:05 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:30 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:20 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:15 074 Rostock central bus station
16:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 074 Düsseldorf
18:55 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:55 068 Frankfurt central station
19:20 037 Duisburg
19:45 827 Cologne North, Leverkusen
19:50 158 Aachen West
21:05 N20 Kraków
21:20 068 Duisburg
21:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 058 Duisburg
21:50 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:55 N30 Berlin central bus station
22:30 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
Monday, 29. May. 2017
06:45 N79 Dortmund
07:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 N11 Bocholt
08:00 N30 Düsseldorf
08:15 N20 Essen
09:25 074 Rostock central bus station
show more ...

Station in Duisburg

  • Duisburg central train station
    Mercatorstraße 90,
    47051
    Duisburg
    Please note that departure of your bus is from 2017/06/29 onwards in Mercatorstraße 90, 47051 Duisburg, compare map excerpt above (coordinates for web maps 51.428346, 6.771195). The old busstop in Otto-Keller-Straße won't be served longer than 2017/06/28.
    Attention24.05 — 28.06.2017
    Otto-Keller-Straße,
    47057
    Duisburg

Sales Agencies in Duisburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro STAN-Travel
Mercatorstr. 48, 47051 Duisburg
Reisebüro Duisburg
Augustastr. 7, 47198 Duisburg
meer und mehr
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 102, 47119 Duisburg
Sem Reisen
Wannheimer Str. 69, 47053 Duisburg
0203 4796950
Adigüzel Reisen
Reinerstrasse 31, 47166 Duisburg
0203 467459
DERPART Reisebüro Kamp-Lintfort
Moerser Str. 231, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
Millinger Schreibwaren
Jahnstr. 2, 47495 Rheinberg
Sonsbecker Reisebüro
Hochstraße 54, 47665 Sonsbeck
Akgül Reisen
Hohe Str.26, 47051 Duisburg
DETRAT REISEN
Mülheimerstraße 56, 47057 Duisburg
0203 48295132
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Auf der Höhe 24, 47059 Duisburg
0203 3186811
Sun-World Reisebüro
Bahnhofstr. 180, 47178 Duisburg
0203 4793226
Alka Travel GmbH
Im Haagfeld 24, 47259 Duisburg
0203 81216
die Reiseinsel, Inh. Ugurlu
Moltkestr. 5-7, 47058 Duisburg
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Köhnenstr. 1, 47051 Duisburg
Tabakwaren Rainer von der Warth
Münchener Str. 43, 47249 Duisburg
Allround Communications Callshop Fartussi Mohammed
Neudorfer Str. 23, 47057 Duisburg
Eurasia Mart
Mercator Str. 80, 47051 Duisburg
Reisebüro Fernweh
Alleestr. 30, 47166 Duisburg
Touristik Service Wolf
Bernsteinstr. 1, 47445 Moers
Artz Reisen GmbH
Hardenbergstr. 1, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort
Flug & Meer Reisen
Kometenplatz 30, 47179 Duisburg
0203 4847879
Reisebüro Kaiserstrasse
Kaiserstraße 77, 47229 Duisburg
02065 918280
travelzone-24.de
Krämergasse 4, 47179 Duisburg
Asberger Reise-Center
Germanenstr. 2a, 47441 Moers
Funexpress Touristik & Air Broker GmbH
Stresemannstr. 80, 47051 Duisburg
Reisebüro Müller GmbH
Friedrich Ebert Str.126, 47179 Duisburg
TUI
Kohlenkamp 43, 45468 Mülheim (Ruhr)
BPS alle Netze
Königstr. 22, 47051 Duisburg
Heinze GbR
August-Bebel-Platz 20, 47169 Duisburg
Reisebüro Raptis
Unter den Ulmen 75, 47137 Duisburg
0203 448896
TUI ReiseCenter Duisburg
Am Buchenbaum 40-42, 47051 Duisburg
Caorle Touristik
Auf dem Driesch 1, 47199 Duisburg-Baerl
Hitit Reisen GmbH
Weseler Strasse 84, 47169 Duisburg
Reisebüro Stan Travel
Mercatorstraße 48, 47051 Duisburg
0203 318730
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Claubergstr. 1 - 3, 47051 Duisburg
CPS-Reisen
Düsseldorfer Str. 68, 45481 Mühlheim
TUI ReiseCenter Mülheim
Düsseldorfer Str. 73, 45481 Mülheim (Ruhr)
Reiseshop Schreiner
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 213, 47179 Duisburg
0203 483374
Das Reisebüro Herwix
Gelderstraße 41, 47495 Rheinberg
Lotto Ohletz
Großenbaumer Allee 132, 47269 Duisburg
Reisevermittlung Mikolajec
Mercatorstr. 84, 47051 Duisburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schloßstr. 17, 45468 Mülheim
Lotto, Tabak, Presse, Biandooh
Wanheimer Straße 66, 47053 Duisburg
REWE Schwinning OHG
Mündelheimer Str. 132, 47259 Duisburg