Search for connections from Duisburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Duisburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Duisburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:18 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
03:30 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:40 N79 Dortmund
07:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 N11 Bocholt
07:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:35 037 Munich central bus station
07:40 N1971 Sarajevo
08:00 N971 Sarajevo
08:05 N422 Crotone
08:05 N30 Düsseldorf
08:20 N20 Essen
08:20 127 Munich central bus station
08:55 068 Bayreuth (train)
09:30 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
10:15 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:20 174 Rostock central bus station
10:40 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 158 Berlin central bus station
11:20 N1971 Dortmund
11:35 027 Munich central bus station
11:40 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:40 N971 Dortmund
13:15 068 Bayreuth (train)
13:15 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
13:35 N1961 Dortmund
15:30 158 Aachen West
15:35 030 Berlin central bus station
15:40 074 Cologne South, Airport
16:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:25 074 Hamburg
17:55 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:30 174 Aachen West
18:35 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 1925 Dortmund
19:15 068 Frankfurt central station
19:30 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:18 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
21:10 N20 Kraków MDA
21:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 N158 Berlin central bus station
22:15 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:15 N179 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:16 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
03:25 N116 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:35 N79 Dortmund
07:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:25 N11 Bocholt
07:30 N1961 Tuzla
07:40 N1971 Sarajevo
08:00 N971 Sarajevo
08:00 N30 Düsseldorf
08:05 N422 Crotone
08:15 N20 Essen
08:15 127 Munich central bus station
09:25 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
10:15 174 Rostock central bus station
10:35 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:05 158 Berlin central bus station
11:20 N1971 Dortmund
11:35 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:40 N971 Dortmund
13:10 N3200 Cologne South, Airport
13:10 068 Bayreuth (train)
13:35 N1961 Dortmund
15:25 158 Aachen West
15:30 030 Berlin central bus station
15:35 074 Cologne South, Airport
16:30 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:20 074 Hamburg