Search for connections from Düsseldorf

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Düsseldorf

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Düsseldorf

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:15 081 Wolfenbüttel
17:15 227 Karlsruhe
17:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:40 268 Frankfurt central station
17:50 274 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:55 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:15 1925 Dortmund
18:30 079 Dortmund
18:40 081 Brussels-North station
18:45 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 020 Essen
19:35 068 Frankfurt central station
19:40 236 Essen
20:10 081 Dortmund
20:25 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:30 N27 Munich central bus station
20:35 027 Essen
20:45 N61 Cologne South, Airport
20:55 068 Duisburg
21:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
21:30 084 Essen
21:35 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:45 N20 Kraków MDA
22:15 N80 London
22:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:25 011 Essen
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:50 227 Dortmund
22:55 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:55 N27 Munich central bus station
22:55 080 Dortmund
23:20 N74 Copenhagen
23:30 030 Neuss
23:40 027 Essen
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
02:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:10 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:25 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:35 N27 Essen
06:40 023 Dresden central station
06:50 268 Frankfurt central station
06:50 N11 Bocholt
06:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:10 074 Kiel
07:30 227 Munich central bus station
07:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
07:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:30 268 The Hague
07:35 N80 Dortmund
07:40 N20 Essen
07:40 080 London
07:40 027 Munich central bus station
07:45 020 Dresden central station
08:00 030 Berlin central bus station
08:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:15 051 Berlin central bus station
08:15 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:20 N1961 Tuzla
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:35 236 Munich central bus station
08:50 074 Rostock central bus station
09:00 N27 Bochum
09:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 154 Berlin central bus station
09:25 027 Munich central bus station
09:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
09:40 081 Brussels-North station
10:05 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:10 123 Berlin central bus station
10:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
10:50 274 Schwerin
11:05 084 Nuremberg
11:05 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:27 ZUG273 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
11:35 268 Frankfurt central station
12:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:10 N261 Essen
12:15 027 Munich central bus station
12:15 081 Brussels-North station
12:20 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:25 268 The Hague
12:45 081 Berlin central bus station
12:45 N1961 Dortmund
12:50 227 Dortmund
12:50 074 Rostock central bus station
13:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:45 027 Munich central bus station
14:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
15:40 N161 Essen
15:55 028 Schwabach
16:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
16:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 N261 Zagreb
16:45 011 Xanten
17:10 N730 Marseille St. Charles
17:15 081 Wolfenbüttel
17:15 227 Karlsruhe
17:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 268 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
11:27 ZUG273 Hamburg-Altona station (train)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:05 227 Karlsruhe
17:30 268 Frankfurt central station
17:40 274 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:45 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:15 1925 Dortmund
18:25 079 Dortmund
18:30 081 Brussels-North station
18:40 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:55 020 Essen
19:25 068 Frankfurt central station
19:35 236 Essen
19:40 084 Düsseldorf
19:55 030 Düsseldorf
20:05 081 Dortmund
20:20 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:25 N27 Munich central bus station
20:30 167 Düsseldorf
20:30 027 Essen
20:40 N61 Cologne South, Airport
20:45 068 Duisburg