Search for connections from Düsseldorf

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Düsseldorf

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Düsseldorf

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:55 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:05 268 The Hague
18:05 081 Brussels-North station
18:15 1925 Dortmund
18:25 079 Dortmund
18:30 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 020 Essen
19:35 068 Frankfurt central station
19:35 236 Essen
19:40 081 Dortmund
20:25 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:30 N27 Munich central bus station
20:30 030 Mönchengladbach
20:30 027 Essen
20:45 N61 Bonn
20:55 068 Duisburg
21:30 N30 Berlin central bus station
21:30 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 084 Essen
21:40 N20 Kraków MDA
22:15 N80 London
22:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 011 Essen
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:45 027 Essen
22:55 N27 Munich central bus station
22:55 080 Dortmund
22:55 227 Dortmund
23:15 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:20 N74 Copenhagen
23:35 027 Essen
Sunday, 24. Sep. 2017
02:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:50 X28 Munich central bus station
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:25 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:25 N27 Dortmund
06:45 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
06:50 N11 Bocholt
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:05 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:35 268 Frankfurt central station
07:35 N80 Dortmund
07:40 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:40 080 London
07:45 027 Munich central bus station
07:45 N20 Essen
07:50 268 The Hague
07:55 227 Munich central bus station
08:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:10 030 Berlin central bus station
08:20 051 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:40 074 Hamburg
08:40 236 Munich central bus station
09:00 154 Berlin central bus station
09:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:15 N27 Essen
09:20 027 Munich central bus station
09:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
09:40 081 Brussels-North station
10:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 020 Dresden central station
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
10:40 023 Dresden central station
11:05 084 Nuremberg
11:05 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:20 030 Berlin central bus station
11:35 268 Frankfurt central station
12:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:10 N261 Essen
12:15 027 Munich central bus station
12:25 268 The Hague
12:45 227 Dortmund
12:50 074 Hamburg
13:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:10 081 Brussels-North station
13:10 123 Berlin central bus station
13:15 027 Munich central bus station
13:25 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:30 081 Berlin central bus station
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:50 027 Munich central bus station
13:50 274 Schwerin
14:10 023 Dresden central station
14:15 120 Leipzig central station
14:20 X28 Munich central bus station
14:40 074 Rostock central bus station
14:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
15:00 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:10 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:35 030 Berlin central bus station
15:35 N161 Essen
15:55 028 Schwabach
16:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
16:30 N261 Zagreb
17:10 N730 Marseille St. Charles
17:10 074 Hamburg
17:15 081 Wolfenbüttel
17:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:25 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:35 030 Coblenz
17:50 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
17:50 268 Frankfurt central station
17:55 027 Duisburg
17:55 227 Karlsruhe
18:05 268 The Hague
18:15 1925 Dortmund
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:45 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:15 1925 Dortmund
18:20 079 Dortmund
18:25 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:55 020 Essen
19:25 068 Frankfurt central station
19:30 236 Essen
19:35 081 Dortmund
19:40 074 Düsseldorf
19:40 084 Düsseldorf
20:05 123 Düsseldorf
20:20 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:25 030 Mönchengladbach
20:25 N27 Munich central bus station
20:25 027 Essen
20:40 N61 Bonn
20:45 068 Duisburg
20:55 051 Düsseldorf
21:25 084 Essen
21:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:35 N20 Kraków MDA
21:45 154 Düsseldorf
21:55 074 Düsseldorf
22:05 N80 London
22:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:25 011 Essen
22:25 268 Düsseldorf
22:25 268 Düsseldorf
22:30 207 Düsseldorf