Search for connections from Düsseldorf

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Düsseldorf

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Düsseldorf

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:25 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:35 N27 Essen
06:50 N11 Bocholt
06:50 268 Frankfurt central station
06:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 020 Dresden central station
07:30 227 Munich central bus station
07:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
07:35 N80 Dortmund
07:40 080 London
07:40 023 Dresden central station
07:50 N3200 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
07:50 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:15 051 Berlin central bus station
08:20 N1961 Tuzla
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:40 N422 Crotone
08:45 180 Maastricht
08:45 280 Antwerp
08:50 074 Rostock central bus station
09:00 N27 Bochum
09:20 154 Berlin central bus station
09:25 027 Munich central bus station
09:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
09:30 030 Berlin central bus station
10:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
10:50 274 Bremen
11:05 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:15 280 Antwerp
11:35 268 Frankfurt central station
12:05 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:15 027 Munich central bus station
12:30 081 Berlin central bus station
12:45 N1961 Dortmund
12:50 074 Rostock central bus station
13:15 180 Liège
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:45 027 Munich central bus station
14:45 N161 Nuremberg
15:40 N161 Essen
15:40 268 The Hague
15:55 028 Schwabach
16:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 280 Lille
17:10 N730 Marseille St. Charles
17:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:40 268 Frankfurt central station
17:55 280 Antwerp
17:55 027 Duisburg
18:15 1925 Dortmund
18:40 081 Brussels-North station
18:40 011 Xanten
19:00 020 Essen
19:35 068 Frankfurt central station
20:25 N207 Cologne South, Airport
21:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
21:35 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 227 Dortmund
22:15 N80 London
22:25 011 Essen
22:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:55 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:55 080 Dortmund
22:55 N27 Munich central bus station
23:40 027 Essen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:05 N79 Dortmund
06:20 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:30 N27 Essen
06:45 N11 Bocholt
06:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:10 020 Dresden central station
07:20 227 Munich central bus station
07:30 N80 Dortmund
07:30 080 London
07:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
07:45 N3200 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
08:20 N1961 Tuzla
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:40 N422 Crotone
08:40 N30 Düsseldorf
08:55 N27 Bochum
09:15 027 Munich central bus station
09:20 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:00 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:25 280 Düsseldorf
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
10:40 274 Bremen
11:00 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:25 268 Frankfurt central station
11:55 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
12:05 027 Munich central bus station
12:15 180 Düsseldorf
12:15 268 Düsseldorf
12:20 081 Berlin central bus station
12:35 N730 Düsseldorf
12:45 N1961 Dortmund
13:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:35 027 Munich central bus station
13:55 N177 Düsseldorf
14:25 028 Düsseldorf
14:30 280 Düsseldorf
14:35 N161 Nuremberg
15:30