Search for connections from Düsseldorf

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Düsseldorf

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Düsseldorf

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:25 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:25 N27 Dortmund
06:50 N11 Bocholt
07:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:15 020 Dresden central station
07:15 074 Kiel
07:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:35 N80 Dortmund
07:35 268 Frankfurt central station
07:40 080 London
07:40 023 Dresden central station
07:45 N20 Essen
07:45 027 Munich central bus station
07:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:55 227 Munich central bus station
08:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:15 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:20 051 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:40 236 Munich central bus station
08:50 074 Rostock central bus station
08:55 030 Berlin central bus station
09:00 154 Berlin central bus station
09:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:15 N27 Essen
09:20 027 Munich central bus station
09:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:05 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
11:00 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
11:05 084 Nuremberg
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:15 123 Berlin central bus station
11:35 268 Frankfurt central station
11:35 027 Munich central bus station
12:10 081 Brussels-North station
12:20 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 081 Berlin central bus station
12:40 023 Dresden central station
12:45 227 Dortmund
12:55 074 Rostock central bus station
13:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 027 Munich central bus station
13:45 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:50 027 Munich central bus station
14:05 030 Berlin central bus station
14:20 X28 Munich central bus station
14:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
15:05 274 Hamburg
15:35 N161 Essen
15:55 028 Schwabach
16:10 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:20 027 Essen
16:50 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
16:55 030 Coblenz
17:10 N730 Marseille St. Charles
17:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:25 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
17:50 268 Frankfurt central station
17:55 227 Karlsruhe
18:05 081 Brussels-North station
18:05 268 The Hague
18:20 027 Essen
18:25 011 Xanten
18:25 079 Dortmund
19:00 020 Essen
19:35 068 Frankfurt central station
19:35 236 Essen
19:40 081 Dortmund
20:30 N27 Munich central bus station
20:30 027 Essen
20:45 N61 Bonn
20:55 068 Duisburg
21:30 N30 Berlin central bus station
21:30 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 084 Essen
21:40 N20 Kraków MDA
22:00 N710 Barcelona
22:15 N80 London
22:20 030 Mönchengladbach
22:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 011 Essen
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:55 080 Dortmund
22:55 227 Dortmund
22:55 N27 Munich central bus station
23:15 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:20 N74 Flensburg
23:35 027 Essen
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
02:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:50 X28 Munich central bus station
06:10 N79 Dortmund
06:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:25 N27 Dortmund
06:25 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:50 N11 Bocholt
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:05 N79 Dortmund
06:20 N74 Cologne South, Airport
06:20 N27 Dortmund
06:45 N11 Bocholt
06:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:10 020 Dresden central station
07:25 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
07:30 080 London
07:30 N80 Dortmund
07:35 027 Munich central bus station
07:40 N20 Essen
07:45 N23 Cologne South, Airport
07:45 227 Munich central bus station
08:30 N971 Sarajevo
08:30 N1971 Sarajevo
08:30 N30 Düsseldorf
08:35 236 Munich central bus station
08:45 030 Berlin central bus station
08:55 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:10 N27 Essen
09:10 027 Munich central bus station
09:20 068 Bayreuth Uni
10:00 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:00 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:00 N710 Düsseldorf
10:30 N1971 Dortmund
10:55 084 Nuremberg
11:10 N971 Dortmund
11:25 027 Munich central bus station
11:25 268 Frankfurt central station
12:00 081 Brussels-North station
12:10 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:15 268 Düsseldorf
12:20 081 Berlin central bus station
12:35 N730 Düsseldorf
12:40 227 Dortmund
12:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:05 027 Munich central bus station
13:35 068 Bayreuth Uni
13:40 027 Munich central bus station
13:55 030 Berlin central bus station
14:00 N177 Düsseldorf
14:25 028 Düsseldorf
14:35 N161 Budapest Népliget
14:55 274 Hamburg
15:30 N161 Essen
15:35 074 Düsseldorf
16:00 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:15 027 Essen
16:40 274 Trier train (Kürenzer St.)
16:50 030 Coblenz
17:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:30 023 Düsseldorf
17:45 227 Karlsruhe
17:55 268 The Hague
17:55 081 Brussels-North station
18:15 027 Essen
18:20 079 Dortmund
18:25 011 Xanten
18:55 020 Essen
19:25 068 Frankfurt central station
19:30 236 Essen
19:35 081 Dortmund
19:40 074 Düsseldorf
19:40 084 Düsseldorf
20:05 123 Düsseldorf
20:25 N27 Munich central bus station
20:25 027 Essen
20:40 N61 Bonn
20:45 068 Duisburg
20:55 167 Düsseldorf
20:55 051 Düsseldorf
21:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:25 084 Essen
21:30 023 Düsseldorf
21:35 N20 Kraków MDA
21:45 154 Düsseldorf
22:05 N80 London
22:15 030 Mönchengladbach
22:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:25 268 Düsseldorf
22:25 011 Essen
22:30 207 Düsseldorf
22:50 227 Dortmund