Search for connections from Dresden

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dresden

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dresden

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:50 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:00 270 Dresden central station
11:10 039 Chemnitz
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:45 060 Berlin central bus station
12:10 023 Düsseldorf
12:20 070 Hamburg
12:25 160 Dresden central station
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 060 Berlin central bus station
14:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:20 070 Dresden central station
14:45 160 Berlin TXL, E
15:20 270 Dresden central station
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:45 060 Berlin TXL, E
16:20 070 Hamburg
16:30 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 170 Dresden central station
17:10 023 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:45 060 Berlin central bus station
18:20 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:45 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 060 Berlin central bus station
20:40 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:20 170 Dresden central station
22:00 060 Berlin central bus station
22:10 023 Dresden central station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:10 N60 Zagreb
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:00 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:20 170 Binz
07:45 160 Berlin TXL, E
08:10 023 Düsseldorf
08:20 070 Hamburg
08:45 N260 Berlin TXL, E
09:15 012 Mannheim
09:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:25 060 Zagreb
10:15 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:25 160 Dresden central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:30 167 Düsseldorf
10:35 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 039 Chemnitz
11:30 060 Berlin central bus station
11:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:55 023 Düsseldorf
12:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
12:30 121 Munich central bus station
12:45 220 Mannheim
13:30 060 Berlin central bus station
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:30 267 Oldenburg
14:30 160 Berlin TXL, E
14:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
15:30 060 Berlin TXL, E
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:15 039 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
17:30 060 Berlin central bus station
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:30 167 Halle
18:30 160 Berlin central bus station
18:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
20:45 N67 Schiphol Airport
21:35 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:45 060 Berlin central bus station
21:45 121 Görlitz
22:25 N121 Munich central bus station
22:45 N23 Cologne South, Airport
23:15 N20 Essen
23:45 N70 Hamburg
23:55 N42 Tübingen
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:25 N60 Zagreb
00:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
01:45 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:15 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:15 N260 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:15 N20 Kraków
06:15 N42 Berlin central bus station
06:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:30 021 Stuttgart North
06:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
07:05 170 Binz
07:30 160 Berlin TXL, E
07:55 023 Düsseldorf
08:00 020 Essen
08:05 070 Hamburg
08:25 N121 Wrocław
08:30 N260 Berlin TXL, E
08:40 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 012 Mannheim
09:00 121 Munich central bus station
09:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:30 064 Aachen West
09:45 060 Zagreb
10:00 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:30 167 Düsseldorf
10:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:45 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:00 270 Dresden central station
11:05 039 Chemnitz
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:40 060 Berlin central bus station
12:05 023 Düsseldorf
12:15 070 Hamburg
12:25 160 Dresden central station
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:15 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:20 070 Dresden central station
14:40 160 Berlin TXL, E
15:20 270 Dresden central station
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
16:15 070 Hamburg
16:25 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 170 Dresden central station
17:05 023 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:40 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:40 060 Berlin central bus station
20:35 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:20 170 Dresden central station
21:55 060 Berlin central bus station
22:05 023 Dresden central station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:10 N60 Zagreb
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:15 170 Binz
07:40 160 Berlin TXL, E
08:05 023 Düsseldorf
08:15 070 Hamburg
08:40 N260 Berlin TXL, E
09:10 012 Mannheim
09:15 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:25 060 Zagreb
10:10 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:25 160 Dresden central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:10 270 Dresden central station
11:20 060 Berlin central bus station
11:20 039 Chemnitz
11:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:15 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
12:20 121 Munich central bus station
12:35 220 Mannheim
12:35 160 Dresden central station
13:15 060 Berlin central bus station
13:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 267 Oldenburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
14:35 267 Prague Main Railway Station
15:10 121 Dresden central station
15:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
15:30 270 Dresden central station
15:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 039 Berlin central bus station
16:35 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 170 Dresden central station
17:10 021 Dresden central station
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
17:20 023 Dresden central station
17:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 167 Halle
18:20 020 Dresden central station
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:15 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 270 Dresden central station
19:35 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 064 Dresden central station
20:25 021 Dresden central station
20:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
20:30 320 Dresden central station
20:50 012 Dresden central station
21:30 170 Dresden central station
21:30 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:35 121 Görlitz
21:35 067 Dresden central station
21:35 060 Berlin central bus station
22:20 023 Dresden central station
22:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
22:30 070 Dresden central station
23:05 N20 Essen
23:30 N70 Hamburg
23:50 N42 Tübingen
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:20 N60 Zagreb
00:45 N260 Budapest Népliget
01:30 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:10 N260 Berlin central bus station
05:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N20 Kraków
06:10 N42 Berlin central bus station
06:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
08:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
08:15 N121 Wrocław
08:35 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 060 Zagreb
10:15 167 Düsseldorf
10:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:35 160 Dresden central station
show more ...

Stations in Dresden

  • Dresden Neustadt station (Hansastraße)
    Hansastraße 4,
    01097
    Dresden
  • Dresden central station (Bayrische Straße)
    Bayrische Straße 14,
    01069
    Dresden

    Please note:
    Routes with international destinations stop at positions 1 and 2.
    All other routes use bus stops 5-7.