Search for connections from Dresden

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dresden

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dresden

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:00 N60 Berlin central bus station
07:20 170 Stralsund
08:10 023 Düsseldorf
08:20 070 Hamburg
08:45 N83 Berlin central bus station
09:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
10:50 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:00 270 Dresden central station
11:10 039 Chemnitz
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:45 060 Berlin central bus station
12:20 070 Hamburg
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 060 Berlin central bus station
14:20 070 Dresden central station
14:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 270 Dresden central station
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:45 060 Berlin central bus station
16:20 070 Hamburg
16:30 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 170 Dresden central station
17:00 023 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:45 060 Berlin central bus station
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:20 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:45 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 060 Berlin central bus station
20:40 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N83 Munich central bus station
21:20 170 Dresden central station
22:00 060 Berlin central bus station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:45 N60 Berlin central bus station
06:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:05 170 Stralsund
07:55 023 Düsseldorf
08:00 121 Munich central bus station
08:05 070 Hamburg
08:15 020 Essen
08:30 N83 Berlin central bus station
08:30 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:30 064 Aachen West
09:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
10:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:35 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:45 067 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 039 Chemnitz
11:30 060 Berlin central bus station
11:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 121 Munich central bus station
12:30 067 Paris (Porte Maillot)
12:45 220 Mannheim
13:30 060 Berlin central bus station
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:30 267 Oldenburg
14:45 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 060 Berlin central bus station
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:15 039 Berlin central bus station
17:20 220 Wrocław
17:30 060 Berlin central bus station
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:30 160 Berlin central bus station
18:30 067 Halle
18:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
20:45 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:35 N83 Munich central bus station
21:45 060 Berlin central bus station
22:45 N23 Cologne South, Airport
23:45 N70 Hamburg
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
02:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:55 N60 Berlin central bus station
07:15 170 Stralsund
08:05 023 Düsseldorf
08:15 070 Hamburg
08:40 N83 Berlin central bus station
09:15 270 Warnemünde Strand
09:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
10:45 170 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:00 270 Dresden central station
11:05 039 Chemnitz
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:40 060 Berlin central bus station
12:15 070 Hamburg
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:15 270 Warnemünde Strand
14:20 070 Dresden central station
15:20 270 Dresden central station
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:15 070 Hamburg
16:25 039 Berlin central bus station
16:50 170 Dresden central station
17:00 023 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:40 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:40 060 Berlin central bus station
20:35 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N83 Munich central bus station
21:20 170 Dresden central station
21:55 060 Berlin central bus station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:30 N60 Berlin central bus station
06:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:15 N83 Berlin central bus station
09:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
10:35 067 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:10 270 Dresden central station
11:20 060 Berlin central bus station
11:20 039 Chemnitz
11:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:15 067 Paris (Porte Maillot)
13:15 060 Berlin central bus station
13:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 267 Oldenburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
14:35 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:10 121 Dresden central station
15:15 060 Berlin central bus station
15:30 270 Dresden central station
15:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 039 Berlin central bus station
17:00 170 Dresden central station
17:10 023 Dresden central station
17:10 220 Wrocław
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
17:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 067 Halle
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:50 020 Dresden central station
19:15 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 270 Dresden central station
19:35 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 064 Dresden central station
20:25 021 Dresden central station
20:30 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:50 012 Dresden central station
21:05 121 Dresden central station
21:30 N83 Munich central bus station
21:30 170 Dresden central station
21:35 060 Berlin central bus station
21:50 067 Dresden central station
22:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
22:30 070 Dresden central station
23:30 N70 Hamburg
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
01:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

Stations in Dresden

  • Dresden Neustadt station (Hansastraße)
    Hansastraße 4,
    01097
    Dresden
  • Dresden central station (Bayrische Straße)
    Bayrische Straße 14,
    01069
    Dresden

    Please note:
    Routes with international destinations stop at positions 1 and 2.
    All other routes use bus stops 5-7.


Sales Agencies in Dresden

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

FlixBus Shop Dresden
Friedrich-List-Platz 2, 01069 Dresden
hin&wegTours
Oberförstchen 21, 02633 Göda
Reisebüro Kathrin Sander
Dresdner Straße 23, 01468 Moritzburg
RSO-Service-Insel GmbH
Wilhelm-Kaulisch-Straße 26, 01844 Neustadt
03596 566333
ReiseServiceMobil
Conrad-Blenkle-Str. 32, 02991 Lauta
HOLIDAYLAND ReiseArena
Jacobäerstraße 1, 01796 Pirna
Reisebüro Köhler & Knappe GbR
Radeburger Straße 2, 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla
035205 71463
Russland Service Center
Schweriner Str. 44, 01067 Dresden
A&C Reise Center
Nossener Str. 1, 01723 Wilsdruff
Ihr Reisebüro Ute Finsterbusch
Reitbahnstr. 35, 01069 Dresden
Reisebüro kugeleis reisen
Rothenburger Str. 14, 01099 Dresden
Lufthansa City Center
Borsbergstr. 19, 01309 Dresden
Adlers Reisebüro
Am Waldgraben 4, 01683 Nossen
Individual Reisen Dresden
Schweriner Str. 25, 01067 Dresden
0351 4216764
Reisebüro Kulms
Zur Alten Poststraße 1, 01640 Coswig
Sarea Reiseservice
Borsbergstr. 19, 01309 Dresden
Art of Travel - Reisebüro TMT
Dinglingerstr.14, 01307 Dresden
Junior Reisen UG
Schössergasse 4, 01796 Pirna
Reisebüro Louisa Tours
Altenberger Str. 10, 01277 Dresden
Schlüsseldienst Albertus
Herrengasse 3, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
Barth & Barth GbR
Bielatstraße 5, 01824 Königstein
LMD Flugreisen GmbH
Wilhelmine-Reichard-Ring 1, 01109 Dresden-Flughafen
0351 8815130
Reisebüro Müller
Dresdner Str. 25, 01844 Neustadt
Reisebüro Glöckner
An der Linde 2, 01683 Gruna
035242 71985
Canaletto Reiseagentur
Wilhelm-Kaulisch-Str. 25, 01844 Neustadt
Lotto-Presse-Geschenkartikel
Dresdner Str. 106, 01705 Freital
Reisebüro Müller & Meer
Dresdner Str. 98, 01705 Freital
Schmetterling Reisebüro Hoh
Schlesischer Platz 2, 01097 Dresden
0351 802373
CI Caribicinseln GmbH
Marsdorfer Str. 5, 01109 Dresden
0351 3343788
Lotto-Shop Eichner
Moritzburger Straße 6 - 8, 01640 Coswig
Reisebüro Rainer Maertens
Prohliser Allee 10, 01239 Dresden
Schmetterling Reisebüro Reiseverkehr Puttrich GmbH
Kirchstraße 1, 01855 Sebnitz
Citytours Dresden - Heidi Paizs
Weidenstrasse 35, 01705 Freital
MEDIA WELT Groth
Merianplatz 4, 01169 Dresden
Reisebüro Reisezeit GBR
Gutshof 2, 01705 Pesterwitz
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Wasaplatz, Lockwitzer Str. 1, 01219 Dresden
Claro Feriencenter
Reitbahnstraße 36, 01069 Dresden
Meissen-Tourist GmbH
Gerbergasse 4, 01662 Meißen
Reisebüro Rietzel
Räcknitzhöhe 35 a, 01217 Dresden
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Am Nürnberger Ei, Nürnberger Str. 37, 01187 Dresden
DB Reisecenter im Bahnhof Meißen
Großenhainerstr. 2, 01662 Meißen
MK-IT-Service
Am Markt 7, 01896 Pulsnitz
Reisebüro Rietzel
Pillnitzer Landstr. 34, 01326 Dresden
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Weißeritz-Park, An der Spinnerei 8, 01705 Freital
Denis Reisen
Striesener Str. 44, 01307 Dresden
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Flughafen Dresden / Wilhelmine-Reichard-Ring 1, 01109 Dresden
Reisebüro SCHIRMER
Markt 19, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
Holidayland SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Fetscherplatz, Nicolaistrasse 28, 01307 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hauptstraße 66, 01589 Riesa
Neumanns Reiseshop
Leipziger Str. 166, 01139 Dresden
Reisebüro Schmolling Dresden
Hohenbuschmarkt 1, 01108 Dresden
0351 8908722
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Hauptstraße 21, 01097 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hauptstr. 5 + 7, 01097 Dresden
O2 Premium Partner Dresden
Großenhainer Str. 104, 01127 Dresden
Reisebüro Schmolling Radeberg
Hauptst. 53, 01454 Radeberg
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Schillergalerie, Hüblerstr. 8, 01309 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Enderstraße 59, 01277 Dresden
OMEGA Reisen GmbH
Rosenweg 22, 5164 Seeham
0043 6217 50062
Reisebüro Schneider Dresden
Alte Meißner Landstraße 31, 01157 Dresden
SCHÖNE-REISEN GmbH
Prohlis-Zentrum, Jacob-Winter-Platz 13, 01239 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schössergasse 7, 01796 Pirna
Preistips und Reisen
Kaufhallenweg 3, 02733 Cunewalde
Reisebüro Schuster's Reisen
Österreicher Str.49, 01279 Dresden
sonnenklar.TV Reisebüro Lutz Hoffmann
Gerbergasse 20, 01662 Meißen
03521 4760760
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Wilsdruffer Straße 22, 01067 Dresden
Pulsnitztal-Reisen
Julius-Kühn-Platz 14, 01896 Pulsnitz
Reisebüro Specht
Obertorplatz 13, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
SUMMIT Reisebüro im Globetrotter/SZ-Reisen GmbH
Prager Str. 10, 01069 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Gartenstraße 8, 01796 Pirna
PV: Starke
Forststr. 45, 01689 Weinböhla
TUI ReiseCenter Dresden
Wallstr. 13, 01067 Dresden
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Königsbrücker Str. 60, 01099 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Webergasse 1, 01067 Dresden
Regionalverkehr Dresden GmbH
Wiener Platz 4, 01069 Dresden
Reisebüro travelinstinkt & TobaTours
Rudolf-Leonard-Str. 2, 01097 Dresden
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Dohnaer Str. 246, 01239 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Niedermarkt 9, 04720 Döbeln
Regionalverkehr Dresden GmbH
Ammonstr. 25, 01067 Dresden
Reisebüro Vogel, Dippoldiswalde
Altenberger Str. 18, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 74-78, 01587 Riesa
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Dresdner Straße 54, 01705 Freital
Regionalverkehr Dresden GmbH
Döhlener Straße 2, 01705 Freital
Reisecenter Kästnerpassage
Bautzner Str. 23-25, 01099 Dresden
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Papstdorfer Str. 35, 01277 Dresden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Sidonienstraße 2, 01445 Radebeul
REISE-TREFF
Herzberger Str.18, 01239 Dresden
REISEDIENST in DRESDEN
Bautzner Str. 6, 01099 Dresden
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Webergasse 1/ Altmarkt-Galerie, 01067 Dresden
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Sachsen
Maternistraße 22, 01069 Dresden
REISE-TREFF
Borsbergstraße 30, 01309 Dresden
0351 3360667
Reiseland
Kohlenstraße 18, 01189 Dresden
Tourismus Marketing Gesellschaft Sachsen mbH
Bautzner Straße 45 - 47, 01099 Dresden
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Sachsen
Weintraubenstr. 12, 01445 Radebeul
Reiseagentur Coswig
Bahnhofstraße 2, 01640 Coswig
Reiseland
Schützestraße 1, 01662 Meißen
TOURISTIC-CENTER
Frauenmarkt 2, 01558 Großenhain
Dippser Reiselädchen
Herrengasse 2, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
Reiseagentur Dresdner Reisewunsch
Dresdner Straßer 45, 01156 Dresden
Reiseland
Güterhofstraße 1, 01445 Radebeul
Touristik-Center René Hockauf
Dresdner Straße 255, 01705 Freital
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk, Landesverband Sachsen e.V.
Maternistr.22, 01069 Dresden
Reiseagentur Fehrmann
Altübigau 6, 01139 Dresden
0351 8483031
Reiseland
Meißner Straße 79, 01445 Radebeul
Travelboxx
Kesselsdorfer Str. 1, 01159 Dresden
Dresdner Reisezentrum
Zellescher Weg 3, 01069 Dresden
Reiseagentur Jana Jouaux
Meißner Str. 282, 01445 Radebeul
Reiseland
Hauptstraße 15, 01640 Coswig
Trekking Welten
Reicker Str. 82, 01237 Dresden
Eberhardt-Reise-Zentrum
Prager Str. 2/ Passage Prager Spitze, 01069 Dresden
Reiseagentur Löffelmann
Am Ringpark 1 E, 01640 Coswig
03523 75630
Reiseland
Dohnaer Straße 246, 01239 Dresden
TUI ReiseCenter Dresden
Bönischplatz 11, 01307 Dresden
Elch Adventure Tours GmbH
Reisewitzer Strasse 16, 01159 Dresden
Reisebüro & Urlaubsshop Stolpen
Pirnaer Landstraße 1a, 01833 Stolpen
035973 29983
Reiseland Szabó
Peschelstr. 33, 01139 Dresden
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Wilhelmine-Reichard-Ring 1, 01109 Dresden
Enistour
Weißeritzstr. 52, 01067 Dresden
Reisebüro André Müller
Michelangelostraße 1, 01217 Dresden
Reisen & Service Döbeln
Ritterstr. 26, 04720 Döbeln
03431 700845
TUI ReiseCenter - Reisebüro Thomas Oczadly
Wallstr. 13, 01067 Dresden
feel & Meer Das Reisebüro mit Wikinger Reisecenter
Schweriner Str. 36, 01067 Dresden
0351 21527440
Reisebüro Arlt
Pirnaer Landstr. 202, 01259 Dresden
Reisen 56
Kesselsdorfer Str. 56, 01159 Dresden
TUI TRAVELStar Reisebüro Moch GmbH
Hauptstr. 12, 01454 Radeberg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Alaunstr. 14, 01099 Dresden
Reisebüro Bläsner & Zimmer GbR
Von-Stephan-Str. 4, 01809 Heidenau
Reiseservice Döbeln
Grimmaische Str. 81, 04720 Döbeln
tweeny TOURS
Großenhainer Str. 88, 01127 Dresden
Fröhlich Reisen
Österreicherstr. 32 a, 01279 Dresden
0351 2544520
Reisebüro Döscher e. K.
Pfotenhauerstraße 46, 01307 Dresden
0351 4424224
Reiseservice Rantzsch
Freiberger Str. 39, 01067 Dresden
tweeny TOURS
Großenhainer Str. 88, 01127 Dresden
Handelsagentur Michael Voigt
Heidestr. 25, 01734 Rabenau
TUI ReiseCenter Dresden
Hüblerstraße 1, 01309 Dresden
Reisestar
Gräfenhainer Straße 6, 01936 Königsbrück
035795 42941
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Ludwig (163820)
Schlesischer Platz 1, Im Bhf Dresden-Neustadt, 01097 Dresden
Heinrichs Reisebüro
Olbernhauer Str. 13, 09544 Neuhausen
037361 45253
Reisebüro Elke Karl
Königsbrücker Str. 28-30, 01099 Dresden
Reisewelt Dresden U. Großer
Bautzner Str. 44, 01099 Dresden
Autovermietung & Reisebüro BECK
Gohrischstr. 2, 01237 Dresden
Hellas Reisen GmbH
Kreuzstr. 2, 01067 Dresden
Reisebüro Elke Karl
Königsbrücker Straße 28-30, 01099 Dresden
Reisezentrum Leubnitz GbR
Wilhelm-Franke-Str. 38, 01219 Dresden
Wintraken Flugcenter
Chemnitzer Str.96, 01187 Dresden
HEROLÉ Reisen GmbH
Sosaer Str. 11, 01257 Dresden
Reisebüro Galties
Pestalozzistraße 2, 01445 Radebeul
Rossweiner Reisebüro Wieclawik
Dresdener Straße 15, 04741 Rosswein
034322 41313
WorldWideTours-ReiseCafé
Dresdenerstr. 117, 01705 Freital