Search for connections from Dresden

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dresden

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dresden

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:45 060 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 060 Berlin central bus station
20:40 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:20 170 Dresden central station
22:00 060 Berlin central bus station
22:10 023 Dresden central station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Thursday, 29. Jun. 2017
00:10 N60 Zagreb
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:00 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:20 170 Stralsund
07:45 160 Berlin TXL, E
08:10 023 Düsseldorf
08:20 070 Hamburg
08:45 N260 Berlin TXL, E
09:15 012 Mannheim
09:20 270 Rostock central bus station
09:25 060 Zagreb
10:15 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:20 070 Hamburg
10:20 070 Dresden central station
10:25 160 Dresden central station
11:10 270 Dresden central station
11:20 170 Göhren Rügen
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:45 060 Berlin central bus station
12:10 023 Düsseldorf
12:20 070 Dresden central station
12:20 070 Hamburg
12:25 160 Dresden central station
12:45 160 Berlin central bus station
13:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 060 Berlin central bus station
14:20 070 Hamburg
14:20 070 Dresden central station
14:25 160 Dresden central station
14:45 160 Berlin TXL, E
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:45 060 Berlin TXL, E
16:20 070 Hamburg
16:20 070 Dresden central station
16:25 160 Dresden central station
17:10 023 Dresden central station
17:20 170 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:45 060 Berlin central bus station
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:20 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:25 160 Dresden central station
18:45 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
20:45 N67 Schiphol Airport
21:35 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:45 121 Görlitz
21:45 060 Berlin central bus station
22:25 N121 Munich central bus station
22:45 N23 Cologne South, Airport
23:15 N20 Essen
23:45 N70 Hamburg
23:55 N42 Tübingen
Thursday, 29. Jun. 2017
00:25 N60 Zagreb
00:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
01:45 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:15 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:15 N260 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:15 N20 Kraków MDA
06:15 N42 Berlin central bus station
06:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
07:05 170 Stralsund
07:30 160 Berlin TXL, E
07:30 021 Karlsruhe
07:55 023 Düsseldorf
08:00 020 Essen
08:05 070 Hamburg
08:30 N260 Berlin TXL, E
08:40 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 012 Mannheim
09:00 121 Munich central bus station
09:05 270 Rostock central bus station
09:30 064 Aachen West
09:45 060 Zagreb
10:00 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:05 070 Hamburg
10:30 167 Düsseldorf
10:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:00 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:05 170 Göhren Rügen
11:30 060 Berlin central bus station
11:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:55 023 Düsseldorf
12:05 070 Hamburg
12:30 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:30 160 Berlin central bus station
12:30 121 Munich central bus station
13:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
13:30 060 Berlin central bus station
13:35 220 Mannheim
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:05 070 Hamburg
14:30 267 Oldenburg
14:30 160 Berlin TXL, E
14:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
15:30 060 Berlin TXL, E
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:00 121 Munich central bus station
16:05 070 Hamburg
16:45 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
17:20 220 Wrocław
17:30 060 Berlin central bus station
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:30 167 Halle
18:30 160 Berlin central bus station
18:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:45 121 Görlitz
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:40 060 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:40 060 Berlin central bus station
20:35 012 Dresden central station
21:20 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:20 170 Dresden central station
21:55 060 Berlin central bus station
22:05 023 Dresden central station
22:20 070 Dresden central station
Thursday, 29. Jun. 2017
00:10 N60 Zagreb
01:45 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:55 N60 Berlin TXL, E
07:15 170 Stralsund
07:40 160 Berlin TXL, E
08:05 023 Düsseldorf
08:15 070 Hamburg
08:40 N260 Berlin TXL, E
09:10 012 Mannheim
09:15 270 Rostock central bus station
09:25 060 Zagreb
10:10 160 Berlin TXL, E
10:15 070 Hamburg
10:20 070 Dresden central station
10:25 160 Dresden central station
11:10 270 Dresden central station
11:15 170 Göhren Rügen
11:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:40 060 Berlin central bus station
12:05 023 Düsseldorf
12:15 070 Hamburg
12:20 070 Dresden central station
12:25 160 Dresden central station
12:40 160 Berlin central bus station
13:15 270 Warnemünde Strand
13:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:15 070 Hamburg
14:20 070 Dresden central station
14:25 160 Dresden central station
14:40 160 Berlin TXL, E
15:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
16:15 070 Hamburg
16:20 070 Dresden central station
16:25 160 Dresden central station
17:05 023 Dresden central station
17:20 170 Dresden central station
17:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:40 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 070 Berlin Alexanderplatz
18:20 070 Dresden central station
18:25 160 Dresden central station
18:40 160 Berlin central bus station
19:20 270 Dresden central station
19:25 060 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:15 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 270 Dresden central station
19:35 060 Prague Main Railway Station
19:45 064 Dresden central station
20:25 021 Dresden central station
20:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
20:50 012 Dresden central station
21:30 170 Dresden central station
21:30 N260 Budapest Népliget
21:35 067 Dresden central station
21:35 060 Berlin central bus station
21:35 121 Görlitz
22:20 023 Dresden central station
22:30 070 Dresden central station
22:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
23:05 N20 Essen
23:30 N70 Hamburg
23:50 N42 Tübingen
Thursday, 29. Jun. 2017
00:20 N60 Zagreb
00:45 N260 Budapest Népliget
01:30 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
03:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:35 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:10 N260 Berlin central bus station
05:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N20 Kraków MDA
06:10 N42 Berlin central bus station
06:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:35 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
08:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
08:15 N121 Dresden central station
08:35 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:35 060 Zagreb
10:15 167 Düsseldorf
10:30 070 Dresden central station
10:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:35 160 Dresden central station
11:20 060 Berlin central bus station
11:20 270 Dresden central station
11:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:15 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
12:20 121 Munich central bus station
12:30 070 Dresden central station
12:35 160 Dresden central station
13:15 060 Berlin central bus station
13:25 220 Mannheim
13:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 267 Oldenburg
14:30 070 Dresden central station
14:30 121 Dresden central station
14:35 160 Dresden central station
14:35 267 Prague Main Railway Station
15:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
15:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:30 070 Dresden central station
16:35 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
16:35 160 Dresden central station
17:10 021 Dresden central station
17:10 220 Wrocław
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
17:20 023 Dresden central station
17:30 170 Dresden central station
17:35 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 167 Halle
18:20 020 Dresden central station
18:30 070 Dresden central station
18:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:35 160 Dresden central station
18:35 121 Görlitz
19:15 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 270 Dresden central station
19:35 060 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

Stations in Dresden

  • Dresden Neustadt station (Hansastraße)
    Hansastraße 4,
    01097
    Dresden
  • Dresden central station (Bayrische Straße)
    Bayrische Straße 14,
    01069
    Dresden
    Please note: Routes with international destinations stop at positions 1 and 2. All other routes use bus stops 5-7.

Sales Agencies in Dresden

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

FlixBus Shop Dresden
Friedrich-List-Platz 2, 01069 Dresden
HOLIDAYLAND ReiseArena
Jacobäerstraße 1, 01796 Pirna
Reisebüro kugeleis reisen
Rothenburger Str. 14, 01099 Dresden
Sarea Reiseservice
Borsbergstr. 19, 01309 Dresden
ReiseServiceMobil
Conrad-Blenkle-Str. 32, 02991 Lauta
Ihr Reisebüro Ute Finsterbusch
Reitbahnstr. 35, 01069 Dresden
Reisebüro Kulms
Zur Alten Poststraße 1, 01640 Coswig
Scheller's Lotto & Tabakbox
Hohenbusch-Mark 1, 1108 Dresden-Weixdorf
A&C Reise Center
Nossener Str. 1, 01723 Wilsdruff
Individual Reisen Dresden
Schweriner Str. 25, 01067 Dresden<