Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:10 N98 Copenhagen
22:30 N17 Munich central bus station
23:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 016 Essen
23:35 N30 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
01:10 N74 Copenhagen
03:00 N110 Friedrichshafen
03:05 N110 Hamburg
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:40 N17 Hamburg
05:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:00 N1971 Sarajevo
06:00 080 London
06:00 227 Munich central bus station
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N971 Sarajevo
06:30 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:30 N30 Düsseldorf
07:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:00 081 Brussels-North station
08:25 N79 Bensersiel
08:30 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:35 030 Berlin central bus station
08:35 071 Rostock central bus station
09:00 017 Stuttgart North
09:05 037 Munich central bus station
09:15 028 Munich central bus station
09:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:15 023 Dresden central station
09:35 073 Stockholm
09:40 N07 Essen
09:40 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
09:55 N98 Mannheim
10:10 081 Brussels-North station
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:30 064 Dresden central station
11:30 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:35 098 Kiel
11:40 030 Berlin central bus station
12:05 017 Stuttgart North
12:05 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:30 072 Hamburg
12:45 071 Kiel
12:50 123 Berlin central bus station
13:15 037 Munich central bus station
13:30 071 Cologne South, Airport
13:35 017 Berlin central bus station
13:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 098 Mainz
14:05 081 Berlin central bus station
14:15 023 Dresden central station
15:05 098 Kiel
15:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:20 072 Bonn
15:30 064 Dresden central station
15:35 064 Aachen West
15:35 198 Tübingen
15:40 030 Coblenz
16:00 227 Karlsruhe
16:05 023 Düsseldorf
16:20 081 Brussels-North station
16:25 017 Stuttgart North
16:30 017 Münster
16:40 338 Berlin central bus station
16:50 198 Hamburg
17:25 071 Cologne South, Airport
17:30 030 Berlin central bus station
17:35 071 Hamburg
17:55 098 Mainz
18:05 037 Duisburg
18:35 N73 Lund
19:00 338 Cologne South, Airport
19:00 217 Nordhorn
19:00 030 Mönchengladbach
19:10 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:30 051 Düsseldorf
19:35 167 Düsseldorf
19:45 017 Münster
20:05 023 Düsseldorf
20:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:35 028 Bochum
20:45 N80 London
21:00 123 Düsseldorf
21:10 N27 Munich central bus station
21:25 030 Neuss
21:35 156 Iserlohn
21:45 064 Cologne South, Airport
22:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:10 N98 Copenhagen
22:30 N17 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:00 N98 Copenhagen
22:20 N17 Munich central bus station
22:40 056 Dortmund
23:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:20 016 Essen
23:25 N30 Berlin central bus station
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
00:20 080 Dortmund
00:40 227 Dortmund
01:05 N74 Copenhagen
02:55 N110 Friedrichshafen
03:00 N110 Hamburg
04:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:35 N17 Hamburg
05:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:25 N30 Düsseldorf
08:05 N27 Dortmund
08:15 N79 Bensersiel
08:25 071 Rostock central bus station
08:25 030 Berlin central bus station
08:50 017 Stuttgart North
08:55 037 Munich central bus station
09:05 N80 Dortmund
09:05 028 Munich central bus station
09:05 023 Dresden central station
09:25 073 Stockholm
09:30 N07 Essen
09:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:45 N98 Mannheim
09:45 051 Berlin central bus station
10:00 081 Brussels-North station
10:40 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:20 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:20 064 Dresden central station
11:25 098 Kiel
11:30 030 Berlin central bus station
11:55 N73 Cologne South, Airport
11:55 017 Stuttgart North
12:20 072 Hamburg
12:35 071 Kiel
12:40 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 N1971 Dortmund
13:10 N971 Dortmund
13:25 017 Berlin central bus station
13:25 071 Cologne South, Airport
13:35 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:40 098 Mainz
14:00 081 Berlin central bus station
14:05 023 Dresden central station
14:30 227 Dortmund
14:55 098 Kiel
15:10 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:10 072 Bonn
15:20 064 Dresden central station
15:25 198 Tübingen
15:30 030 Coblenz
15:30 064 Aachen West
16:00 023 Düsseldorf
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:10 081 Brussels-North station
16:25 017 Münster
16:30 338 Berlin central bus station
16:40 198 Hamburg
17:15 071 Cologne South, Airport
17:20 030 Berlin central bus station
17:25 071 Hamburg
17:40 098 Mainz
17:55 037 Duisburg
18:25 N73 Lund
18:40 056 Dortmund
18:50 338 Cologne South, Airport
18:50 030 Mönchengladbach
18:50 217 Nordhorn
19:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:25 051 Düsseldorf
19:30 167 Düsseldorf
19:40 017 Münster
19:55 037 Dortmund
19:55 079 Dortmund
20:00 023 Düsseldorf
20:15 117 Dortmund
20:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:20 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:25 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 028 Bochum
20:55 123 Düsseldorf
21:10 081 Dortmund
21:20 030 Neuss
21:30 156 Iserlohn
21:40 064 Cologne South, Airport
21:50 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:00 N98 Copenhagen
22:20 N17 Munich central bus station
22:40 056 Dortmund
show more ...

Station in Dortmund

  • Dortmund central bus station
    Steinstrasse 54,
    44147
    Dortmund
    Bus platform 9

Sales Agencies in Dortmund

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hauptbahnhof Nordseite (Busbahnhof Steinstraße), 44147 Dortmund
Ihre Reiseoase
Mittelstr. 86, 46514 Schermbeck
Reisebüro Grosman Tour
Bornstr.66, 44145 Dortmund
Schreibwaren Appelhans
Hauptstr. 22, 58762 Altena
TTA-Reisen GmbH Bahnhof
Kurfürstenstr. 16, 44147 Dortmund
Ilios Reisen
Friedrichstraße 47, 58636 Iserlohn
Reisebüro Hartmut Huth
Wickeder Hellweg 67, 44319 Dortmund
Schröder Büro 2000 GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 17, 58099 Hagen-Boele
02331 621880
Ates Reisen
Mallinckrodtstr. 103, 44145 Dortmund
0231 98229013
Joanna Reisen
Büttnerstr. 39, 44329 Dortmund
Reisebüro il Mare
Graf von Galen Ring 16, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro Seker
Faßstr. 4, 44263 Dortmund
Atlantik Travel Agentur
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
Kirchlinder Reisestübchen
Frohlinder Str. 4, 44379 Dortmund
Reisebüro im ver.di Haus UG(Haftungsbeschränkt)
Königswall 36, 44137 Dortmund
0231 84166635
Shannon-Travel Bootsreisen
Bergweg 6, 59427 Unna
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
Koc Reisen
Waltroperstr. 58, 44536 Lünen
0231 9872313
Reisebüro Jacobi
Märkischer Ring 116, 58097 Hagen
02331 23327
Sky Reise
Mallinckrodtstr 235, 44147 Dortmund
ATLASSIB Dortmund
Hochofenstr. 50, 44263 Dortmund
Kraft Line Travel
Alte Benninghofer Str. 11, 44263 Dortmund
Reisebüro Keser e. K.
Graf-von-Galen-Ring 13, 58095 Hagen
02331 181114
Star Reisen
Körnerstraße 71, 58095 Hagen
brinkmann Ihr Reiseparadies
Robert-Koch-Str. 66, 59174 Kamen
laufreisen GmbH
Nelkenstr. 42, 44289 Dortmund
0231 9548840
Reisebüro Krieter in Hennen
Scherlingstr. 7, 58640 Iserlohn
02304 957979
Sunfly Reisecenter
Östermärsch 79, 44145 Dortmund
Cinarreisen
Am Hauptbahnhof 10, 58089 Hagen
Lotto Gerke
Oedenburgstr. 32, 58135 Hagen
Reisebüro NHANSON
Kaiserskamp 93, 44329 Dortmund
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Marzian
Gleiwitzstr. 267, 44328 Dortmund
Cywan GmbH - Reisebüro
Steinstr. 54, 44147 Dortmund
Lotto Mai
Kaiserstr. 173, 44143 Dortmund
Reisebüro Sikorski
Herrenstr. 6, 58119 Hagen
TM-Reisebüro Matei
Roonstr. 18, 58089 Hagen
02331 332878
Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Am Hauptbahnhof 12, 58089 Hagen
Lotto Matthias Steffen
Brambauer Straße 3, 44339 Dortmund
Reisebüro Stabenau
Oststr. 1, 59174 Kamen
Travelartist - Rundreisen & Meer
Flughafenring 1 REWE Touristik - Station Flughafen, 44319 Dortmund
0231 9213777
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Elberfelder Straße 34, 58095 Hagen
Lotto- und Reisestübchen Claudia Brötzmann
Gesslerstr. 5-9, 44141 Dortmund
0231 5311770
TUI ReiseCenter Iserlohn
Unnaer Str. 25, 58636 Iserlohn
travelsmart
Flugplatz 7-9, 44319 Dortmund
0231 56557830
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hüsingstraße 3, 58239 Schwerte
Marcos Reisewelt
Wermingser str. 45, 58636 Iserlohn
TUI ReiseCenter
Massener Str. 7, 59423 Unna
TREFF. Das Reisestudio
Frohlinder Str. 7, 44379 Dortmund
DERPART Reisebüro Horn KG
Lange Str. 37, 44532 Lünen
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Droote 32, 44328 Dortmund
0231 5899384
TUI ReiseCenter
Hansastraße 52, 59425 Unna
TTA-Reisen GmbH Flughafen
Flughafenring 1, 44319 Dortmund
DERPART Union-Reisepavillon
Elberfelderstr. 42, 58095 Hagen
Postagentur Erb
Wittener Str. 3, 44149 Dortmund
Reisebüro Traeger
Kaiserstr. 56, 44135 Dortmund
TTA-Reisen GmbH Hauptfiliale
Rahmer Str. 9, 44369 Dortmund
DOKA Computerservice
Dortsfelder Hellweg 34, 44149 Dortmund
Profi Bucher
Flughafenring 1, 44319 Dortmund
Reisebüro Turka
Rheinische Str. 127, 44147 Dortmund
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenring 2, 44319 Dortmund
Dortmunder Reisebüro GmbH
Deggingstr. 38, 44141 Dortmund
Quo Vadis? Reisen GmbH
Asselner Hellweg 124, 44319 Dortmund
0231 5339940
Reisebüro Uwe Jurk
Schützenstr. 83, 44147 Dortmund
TUI
Bahnhofstr. 7, 58300 Wetter/Ruhr
easyberater24
Brackeler Hellweg 143, 44309 Dortmund
Reise Center Wengern
Fabriciusstraße 5-7, 58300 Wetter
02335 974861
Reisebüro Valentina
Münsterstr. 218, 44145 Dortmund
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wermingser Str.33, 58636 Iserlohn
Europa-S GmbH
Hansastr 2-4, 44137 Dortmund
Reisebüro Albatros Tours
Schützenstr. 25, 44147 Dortmund
Reisebüro Wagner GmbH
Morgenstr.12, 59423 Unna
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenring Terminal A, 44319 Dortmund
Global Reisen
Schützenstrasse 97, 44147 Dortmund
Reisebüro An der Springe
Frankfurter Str. 88, 58095 Hagen
02331 28018
Reisebüro Zimmermann
Jägerstr. 56, 44532 Lünen
TUI ReiseCenter Dortmund
Kampstr. 32-34, 44137 Dortmund
HAGENagentur/HAGENinfo
Körnerstr. 27, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro Aras
Am Hauptbahnhof 2, 58089 Hagen
B & Z Touristik GmbH
Wellinghofer Amtsstr. 17, 44265 Dortmund
TUI Travel Star Reisebüro Diekers GmbH
Kaiserstr. 128, 44135 Dortmund
TUI ReiseCenter Hagen
Elberfelder Str. 19 - 21, 58095 Hagen