Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:25 N23 Cologne South, Airport
05:30 N17 Hamburg
06:00 227 Munich central bus station
06:00 N1971 Sarajevo
06:00 N1961 Tuzla
06:00 080 London
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N971 Sarajevo
06:35 N30 Düsseldorf
06:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:25 071 Rostock central bus station
09:00 017 Stuttgart North
09:05 037 Munich central bus station
09:15 028 Munich central bus station
09:15 023 Dresden central station
09:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:30 081 Roermond
09:30 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:40 073 Stockholm
09:45 N07 Essen
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
09:55 N98 Mannheim ZOB
10:25 098 Kiel
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:45 038 Berlin central bus station
12:05 017 Stuttgart North
12:10 072 Hamburg
12:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:45 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 071 Kiel
13:20 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
13:35 017 Berlin central bus station
13:40 098 Kiel
13:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 081 Berlin central bus station
14:15 023 Dresden central station
14:30 064 Dresden central station
15:00 098 Frankfurt central station
15:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:25 023 Düsseldorf
15:35 138 Berlin central bus station
15:35 198 Tübingen
15:40 138 Bonn
15:45 227 Karlsruhe
15:45 072 Bonn
16:45 017 Münster
16:50 017 Stuttgart North
16:55 198 Hamburg
17:00 081 Brussels-North station
17:05 030 Berlin central bus station
17:10 098 Münster
17:30 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:40 071 Hamburg
18:00 064 Aachen West
18:05 037 Duisburg
18:40 123 Düsseldorf
19:00 217 Nordhorn
19:10 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:10 098 Frankfurt central station
19:30 038 Bonn
19:35 051 Düsseldorf
20:00 017 Münster
20:05 023 Düsseldorf
20:10 030 Düsseldorf
20:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)