Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:50 027 Stuttgart Airport
12:55 037 Munich central bus station
13:00 071 Kiel
13:40 017 Berlin central bus station
13:55 098 Mainz
14:05 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:15 071 Cologne South, Airport
14:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:05 081 Berlin central bus station
15:15 198 Hamburg
15:20 198 Tübingen
15:25 023 Dresden central station
15:40 098 Kiel
15:50 030 Coblenz
16:00 064 Dresden central station
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:35 064 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
16:40 017 Münster
17:05 072 Hamburg
17:15 081 Brussels-North station
17:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
17:20 030 Berlin central bus station
17:40 338 Berlin central bus station
17:55 098 Mainz
18:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
18:25 023 Düsseldorf
18:30 071 Hamburg
18:35 N73 Lund
19:00 217 Nordhorn
19:10 071 Cologne South, Airport
19:30 051 Düsseldorf
19:30 338 Cologne South, Airport
19:35 167 Düsseldorf
19:40 017 Münster
20:30 030 Mönchengladbach
20:30 064 Göttingen
20:30 N79 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:35 072 Bonn
20:50 037 Duisburg
21:10 N27 Munich central bus station
21:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
21:45 064 Aachen West
21:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:10 030 Düsseldorf
22:25 N17 Munich central bus station
22:25 023 Düsseldorf
23:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 016 Essen
23:35 N30 Berlin central bus station
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
01:10 N74 Flensburg
03:00 N110 Ulm
03:05 N110 Hamburg
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:10 N17 Hamburg
05:35 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
05:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N30 Düsseldorf
06:30 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:15 079 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:55 023 Dresden central station
09:00 080 Antwerp
09:05 071 Rostock central bus station
09:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:20 017 Stuttgart North
09:30 N07 Essen
09:40 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:40 338 Berlin central bus station
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
10:35 030 Berlin central bus station
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:55 037 Munich central bus station
11:55 098 Kiel
12:05 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:20 017 Stuttgart North
12:50 027 Stuttgart Airport
13:00 071 Kiel
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:40 027 Stuttgart Airport
12:50 037 Munich central bus station
12:50 071 Kiel
13:30 017 Berlin central bus station
13:35 098 Mainz
14:05 071 Cologne South, Airport
14:35 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:00 081 Berlin central bus station
15:10 198 Hamburg
15:15 198 Tübingen
15:20 023 Dresden central station
15:30 098 Kiel
15:40 030 Coblenz
15:55 064 Dresden central station
15:55 017 Stuttgart North
16:30 017 Münster
16:30 064 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
16:55 072 Hamburg
17:10 030 Berlin central bus station
17:10 081 Brussels-North station
17:10 056 Willingen (Upland)
17:30 338 Berlin central bus station
17:35 098 Mainz
18:10 027 Wilhelmshaven
18:20 071 Hamburg
18:25 023 Düsseldorf
18:25 N73 Lund
18:50 217 Nordhorn
19:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
19:20 338 Cologne South, Airport
19:25 051 Düsseldorf
19:30 017 Münster
19:30 167 Düsseldorf
19:55 056 Dortmund
20:20 064 Göttingen
20:20 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:20 030 Mönchengladbach
20:25 072 Bonn
20:45 037 Duisburg
20:45 117 Dortmund
21:25 073 Cologne South, Airport
21:35 071 Cologne South, Airport
21:40 064 Aachen West
22:05 030 Düsseldorf
22:20 N17 Munich central bus station
22:25 023 Düsseldorf
22:35 081 Dortmund
23:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:20 016 Essen
23:25 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:40 056 Dortmund
23:40 011 Dortmund
23:50 079 Dortmund
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:10 080 Dortmund
01:05 N74 Flensburg
02:55 N110 Ulm
03:00 N110 Hamburg
04:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:05 N17 Hamburg
05:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:25 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:25 N30 Düsseldorf
07:35 N27 Dortmund
08:25 N79 Dortmund
08:50 023 Dresden central station
08:55 071 Rostock central bus station
09:10 017 Stuttgart North
09:20 N07 Essen
09:30 338 Berlin central bus station
09:35 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:45 051 Berlin central bus station
10:25 030 Berlin central bus station
10:40 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:50 037 Munich central bus station
11:45 098 Kiel
11:55 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:10 017 Stuttgart North
12:40 027 Stuttgart Airport
12:50 071 Kiel
show more ...

Station in Dortmund

  • Dortmund central bus station
    Steinstrasse 54,
    44147
    Dortmund

    Bus platform 9


Sales Agencies in Dortmund

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hauptbahnhof Nordseite (Busbahnhof Steinstraße), 44147 Dortmund
Ilios Reisen
Friedrichstraße 47, 58636 Iserlohn
Reisebüro Globus
Boeler Str. 197, 58097 Hagen
02331 4733870
TUI ReiseCenter Lünen
Bäckerstr. 10, 44532 Lünen
TTA-Reisen GmbH Bahnhof
Kurfürstenstr. 16, 44147 Dortmund
Joanna Reisen
Büttnerstr. 39, 44329 Dortmund
Reisebüro Grosman Tour
Bornstr.66, 44145 Dortmund
Schreibwaren Appelhans
Hauptstr. 22, 58762 Altena
Ates Reisen
Mallinckrodtstr. 103, 44145 Dortmund
0231 98229013
Kirchlinder Reisestübchen
Frohlinder Str. 4, 44379 Dortmund
Reisebüro Hartmut Huth
Wickeder Hellweg 67, 44319 Dortmund
Schröder Büro 2000 GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 17, 58099 Hagen-Boele
02331 621880
Atlantik Travel Agentur
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
Koc Reisen
Waltroperstr. 58, 44536 Lünen
0231 9872313
Reisebüro il Mare
Graf von Galen Ring 16, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro Seker
Faßstr. 4, 44263 Dortmund
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstr. 54, 44147 Dortmund
Kraft Line Travel
Alte Benninghofer Str. 11, 44263 Dortmund
Reisebüro im ver.di Haus UG(Haftungsbeschränkt)
Königswall 36, 44137 Dortmund
0231 84166635
Shannon-Travel Bootsreisen
Bergweg 6, 59427 Unna
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
laufreisen GmbH
Nelkenstr. 42, 44289 Dortmund
0231 9548840
Reisebüro Jacobi
Märkischer Ring 116, 58097 Hagen
02331 23327
Sky Reise
Mallinckrodtstr 235, 44147 Dortmund
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
Lotto Gerke
Oedenburgstr. 32, 58135 Hagen
Reisebüro Keser e. K.
Graf-von-Galen-Ring 13, 58095 Hagen
02331 181114
Star Reisen
Körnerstraße 71, 58095 Hagen
ATLASSIB Dortmund
Hochofenstr. 50, 44263 Dortmund
Lotto Mai
Kaiserstr. 173, 44143 Dortmund
Reisebüro Krieter in Hennen
Scherlingstr. 7, 58640 Iserlohn
02304 957979
Sunfly Reisecenter
Östermärsch 79, 44145 Dortmund
brinkmann Ihr Reiseparadies
Robert-Koch-Str. 66, 59174 Kamen
Lotto Matthias Steffen
Brambauer Straße 3, 44339 Dortmund
Reisebüro NHANSON
Kaiserskamp 93, 44329 Dortmund
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Marzian
Gleiwitzstr. 267, 44328 Dortmund
Cinarreisen
Am Hauptbahnhof 10, 58089 Hagen
Lotto Tabak Presse Oraniants
Hansastr. 6, 44137 Dortmund
Reisebüro Sikorski
Herrenstr. 6, 58119 Hagen
TM-Reisebüro Matei
Roonstr. 18, 58089 Hagen
02331 332878
Cywan GmbH - Reisebüro
Steinstr. 54, 44147 Dortmund
Lotto- und Reisestübchen Claudia Brötzmann
Gesslerstr. 5-9, 44141 Dortmund
0231 5311770
Reisebüro Stabenau
Oststr. 1, 59174 Kamen
Travelartist - Rundreisen & Meer
Flughafenring 1 REWE Touristik - Station Flughafen, 44319 Dortmund
0231 9213777
Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Am Hauptbahnhof 12, 58089 Hagen
Marcos Reisewelt
Wermingser str. 45, 58636 Iserlohn
TUI ReiseCenter Iserlohn
Unnaer Str. 25, 58636 Iserlohn
travelsmart
Flugplatz 7-9, 44319 Dortmund
0231 56557830
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Elberfelder Straße 34, 58095 Hagen
Odessa Reisen
Westerfilderstr. 34, 44357 Dortmund
0231 9372129
TUI ReiseCenter
Massener Str. 7, 59423 Unna
TREFF. Das Reisestudio
Frohlinder Str. 7, 44379 Dortmund
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hüsingstraße 3, 58239 Schwerte
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Droote 32, 44328 Dortmund
0231 5899384
TUI ReiseCenter
Hansastraße 52, 59425 Unna
TTA-Reisen GmbH Flughafen
Flughafenring 1, 44319 Dortmund
DERPART Reisebüro Horn KG
Lange Str. 37, 44532 Lünen
Prima Reise & Service UG
Saarlandstr. 115, 44139 Dortmund
Reisebüro Traeger
Kaiserstr. 56, 44135 Dortmund
TTA-Reisen GmbH Hauptfiliale
Rahmer Str. 9, 44369 Dortmund
DERPART Union-Reisepavillon
Elberfelderstr. 42, 58095 Hagen
Profi Bucher
Flughafenring 1, 44319 Dortmund
Reisebüro Turka
Rheinische Str. 127, 44147 Dortmund
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenring 2, 44319 Dortmund
DOKA Computerservice
Dortsfelder Hellweg 34, 44149 Dortmund
Quo Vadis? Reisen GmbH
Asselner Hellweg 124, 44319 Dortmund
0231 5339940
Reisebüro Uwe Jurk
Schützenstr. 83, 44147 Dortmund
TUI
Bahnhofstr. 7, 58300 Wetter/Ruhr
Dortmunder Reisebüro GmbH
Deggingstr. 38, 44141 Dortmund
Reise Center Wengern
Fabriciusstraße 5-7, 58300 Wetter
02335 974861
Reisebüro Valentina
Münsterstr. 218, 44145 Dortmund
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wermingser Str.33, 58636 Iserlohn
easyberater24
Brackeler Hellweg 143, 44309 Dortmund
Reisebüro Albatros Tours
Schützenstr. 25, 44147 Dortmund
Reisebüro Wagner GmbH
Morgenstr.12, 59423 Unna
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenring Terminal A, 44319 Dortmund
Europa-S GmbH
Hansastr 2-4, 44137 Dortmund
Reisebüro An der Springe
Frankfurter Str. 88, 58095 Hagen
02331 28018
Reisebüro Zimmermann
Jägerstr. 56, 44532 Lünen
TUI ReiseCenter Dortmund
Kampstr. 32-34, 44137 Dortmund
HAGENagentur/HAGENinfo
Körnerstr. 27, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro Aras
Am Hauptbahnhof 2, 58089 Hagen
B & Z Touristik GmbH
Wellinghofer Amtsstr. 17, 44265 Dortmund
TUI Travel Star Reisebüro Diekers GmbH
Kaiserstr. 128, 44135 Dortmund
TUI ReiseCenter Hagen
Elberfelder Str. 19 - 21, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro Benedikt
Deininghauserstr. 66, 44357 Dortmund
0231 371025
Reisecenter alltours Mengeder Reisebüro
Am Amtshaus 11, 44359 Dortmund
TUI TravelStar
Rodenbergstr. 59, 44287 Dortmund
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Kabeler Str. 4, 58099 Hagen
Reisebüro Bouhjar GmbH
Lambachstr. 8, 44149 Dortmund
ReiseClub Dortmund GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 4, 44135 Dortmund
A & S Reisen
Limbecker Str. 8, 44388 Dortmund
Hausemann & Mager GmbH & Co KG
Hohenlimburger Straße 147 - 151, 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
02334 91960
Reisebüro Culturisol
Kleine Werkstr. 4, 44267 Dortmund
02304 822626
ReiseClub Dortmund GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 4, 44135 Dortmund
VKU-ServiceCenter
Engelswiese 13, 44534 Lünen
HOGA Reisebüro
Provinzialstr. 399, 44388 Dortmund
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Dortmund
Freidirch-Uhldestraße 15, 44144 Dortmund
Reisedienst Bärbel Fischer
Barbarossastr. 24, 58636 Iserlohn
WEBER´s Holiday-Trends
Kreuzstraße 115, 44532 Lünen
Ihr Reisepavillon
Bahnhofstr. 36, 58095 Hagen
Reisebüro DT Reisen
Lange Straße 77, 44532 Lünen
02306 259555
Reisestudio Resch
Rahmer Str. 18, 44369 Dortmund
Wolfram Schneider Reisen und Touren
Sölderstr. 127, 44289 Dortmund
Ihre Reiseoase
Mittelstr. 86, 46514 Schermbeck
Reisebüro Gabriele Quiatek
Alte Benninghofer Str. 26, 44263 Dortmund
Reisewelt-Kirchlinde
Frohlinder Str. 12 a, 44379 Dortmund
0231 967161