Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:00 N110 Friedrichshafen
03:05 N110 Hamburg
04:30 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:40 N17 Hamburg
05:55 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:00 N1971 Sarajevo
06:00 227 Munich central bus station
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N30 Düsseldorf
06:30 N971 Sarajevo
07:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:30 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:35 071 Rostock central bus station
09:00 017 Stuttgart North
09:05 037 Munich central bus station
09:15 023 Dresden central station
09:35 073 Stockholm
09:40 N07 Essen
09:40 338 Berlin central bus station
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
09:55 N98 Mannheim
10:00 080 Antwerp
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:00 030 Berlin central bus station
11:30 064 Dresden central station
11:35 098 Kiel
12:05 017 Stuttgart North
12:05 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:30 072 Hamburg
12:45 071 Kiel
12:50 123 Berlin central bus station
13:30 071 Cologne South, Airport
13:35 017 Berlin central bus station
13:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 098 Mainz
14:05 081 Berlin central bus station
14:15 023 Dresden central station
15:00 030 Coblenz
15:05 098 Kiel
15:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:35 198 Tübingen
16:00 227 Karlsruhe
16:05 023 Düsseldorf
16:10 030 Berlin central bus station
16:20 081 Brussels-North station
16:25 017 Stuttgart North
16:30 017 Münster
16:50 198 Hamburg
17:25 071 Cologne South, Airport
17:35 071 Hamburg
17:55 098 Mainz
18:05 037 Duisburg
18:05 064 Aachen West
18:35 N73 Lund
18:40 123 Düsseldorf
19:30 051 Düsseldorf
19:40 338 Cologne South, Airport
19:45 017 Münster
20:05 023 Düsseldorf
20:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:30 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:10 N27 Munich central bus station
22:00 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:10 N98 Copenhagen
22:30 N17 Munich central bus station
23:20 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 016 Essen
23:35 N30 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:40 227 Dortmund
02:55 N110 Friedrichshafen
03:00 N110 Hamburg
04:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:35 N17 Hamburg
05:50 N23 Cologne South, Airport
06:25 N30 Düsseldorf
08:05 N27 Dortmund
08:15 N79 Dortmund
08:25 071 Rostock central bus station
08:50 017 Stuttgart North
08:55 037 Munich central bus station
09:05 023 Dresden central station
09:05 N80 Dortmund
09:25 073 Stockholm
09:30 338 Berlin central bus station
09:30 N07 Essen
09:45 N98 Mannheim
09:45 051 Berlin central bus station
10:40 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:50 030 Berlin central bus station
11:20 064 Dresden central station
11:25 098 Kiel
11:55 017 Stuttgart North
11:55 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:20 072 Hamburg
12:35 071 Kiel
12:40 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 N1971 Dortmund
13:10 N971 Dortmund
13:25 071 Cologne South, Airport
13:25 017 Berlin central bus station
13:35 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:40 098 Mainz
14:00 081 Berlin central bus station
14:05 023 Dresden central station
14:30 227 Dortmund
14:50 030 Coblenz
14:55 098 Kiel
15:10 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:25 198 Tübingen
16:00 023 Düsseldorf
16:00 030 Berlin central bus station
16:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:10 081 Brussels-North station
16:25 017 Münster
16:40 198 Hamburg
17:15 071 Cologne South, Airport
17:25 071 Hamburg
17:40 098 Mainz
17:55 037 Duisburg
18:00 064 Aachen West
18:25 N73 Lund
18:35 123 Düsseldorf
19:25 051 Düsseldorf
19:30 338 Cologne South, Airport
19:40 017 Münster
19:55 079 Dortmund
20:00 023 Düsseldorf
20:00 080 Dortmund
20:15 1925 Dortmund
20:15 117 Dortmund
20:20 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:25 073 Cologne South, Airport
21:50 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:00 N98 Copenhagen
22:20 N17 Munich central bus station
22:40 056 Dortmund
23:10 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:20 016 Essen
23:25 N30 Berlin central bus station
Thursday, 21. Sep. 2017
00:40 227 Dortmund
show more ...

Station in Dortmund

  • Dortmund central bus station
    Steinstrasse 54,
    44147
    Dortmund
    Bus platform 9

Sales Agencies in Dortmund

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Cywan GmbH-Reisebüro
Hauptbahnhof Nordseite (Busbahnhof Steinstraße), 44147 Dortmund
Kirchlinder Reisestübchen
Frohlinder Str. 4, 44379 Dortmund
Reisebüro Grosman Tour
Bornstr.66, 44145 Dortmund
Reisebüro Seker
Faßstr. 4, 44263 Dortmund
Ates Reisen
Mallinckrodtstr. 103, 44145 Dortmund
0231 98229013
Koc Reisen
Waltroperstr. 58, 44536 Lünen
0231 9872313
Reisebüro Hartmut Huth
Wickeder Hellweg 67, 44319 Dortmund
Shannon-Travel Bootsreisen
Bergweg 6, 59427 Unna
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstr. 54, 44147 Dortmund
Kraft Line Travel
Alte Benninghofer Str. 11, 44263 Dortmund
Reisebüro NHANSON
Kaiserskamp 93, 44329 Dortmund
Thomas Cook Reisebüro Marzian
Gleiwitzstr. 267, 44328 Dortmund
Atlantik Travel UG
Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
laufreisen GmbH
Nelkenstr. 42, 44289 Dortmund
0231 9548840
Reisebüro Stabenau
Oststr. 1, 59174 Kamen
Travelartist - Rundreisen & Meer
Flughafenring 1 REWE Touristik - Station Flughafen, 44319 Dortmund
0231 9213777
ATLASSIB Dortmund
Hochofenstr. 50, 44263 Dortmund
Lotto Mai
Kaiserstr. 173, 44143 Dortmund
TUI ReiseCenter Iserlohn
Unnaer Str. 25, 58636 Iserlohn
travelsmart
Flugplatz 7-9, 44319 Dortmund
0231 56557830
brinkmann Ihr Reiseparadies
Robert-Koch-Str. 66, 59174 Kamen
Lotto Matthias Steffen
Brambauer Straße 3, 44339 Dortmund
TUI ReiseCenter
Massener Str. 7, 59423 Unna
TTA-Reisen GmbH Bahnhof
Kurfürstenstr. 16, 44147 Dortmund
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hüsingstraße 3, 58239 Schwerte
Lotto- und Reisestübchen Claudia Brötzmann
Gesslerstr. 5-9, 44141 Dortmund
0231 5311770
TUI ReiseCenter
Hansastraße 52, 59425 Unna
TTA-Reisen GmbH Hauptfiliale
Rahmer Str. 9, 44369 Dortmund
DERPART Reisebüro Horn KG
Lange Str. 37, 44532 Lünen
Ost-West Reisen GmbH
Droote 32, 44328 Dortmund
0231 5899384
Reisebüro Traeger
Kaiserstr. 56, 44135 Dortmund
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenring 2, 44319 Dortmund
DOKA Computerservice
Dortsfelder Hellweg 34, 44149 Dortmund
Postagentur Erb
Wittener Str. 3, 44149 Dortmund
Reisebüro Turka
Rheinische Str. 127, 44147 Dortmund
TUI
Bahnhofstr. 7, 58300 Wetter/Ruhr
Dortmunder Reisebüro GmbH
Deggingstr. 38, 44141 Dortmund
Quo Vadis? Reisen GmbH
Asselner Hellweg 124, 44319 Dortmund
0231 5339940
Reisebüro Valentina
Münsterstr. 218, 44145 Dortmund
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Wermingser Str.33, 58636 Iserlohn