Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:10 N74 Copenhagen
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:25 N23 Cologne South, Airport
05:30 N17 Hamburg
06:00 N1971 Sarajevo
06:00 N1961 Tuzla
06:00 227 Munich central bus station
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N971 Sarajevo
06:35 N30 Düsseldorf
06:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:25 071 Rostock central bus station
09:00 017 Stuttgart North
09:05 037 Munich central bus station
09:15 028 Munich central bus station
09:15 023 Dresden central station
09:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:30 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:30 081 Roermond
09:40 073 Stockholm
09:45 N07 Essen
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
09:55 N98 Mannheim
10:00 080 Antwerp
10:25 098 Kiel
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:45 038 Berlin central bus station
12:05 017 Stuttgart North
12:10 072 Hamburg
12:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:45 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 071 Kiel
13:20 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
13:35 017 Berlin central bus station
13:40 098 Kiel
13:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 138 Cologne South, Airport
14:05 081 Berlin central bus station
14:15 023 Dresden central station
14:30 064 Dresden central station
15:00 098 Frankfurt central station
15:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:25 023 Düsseldorf
15:35 198 Tübingen
15:45 072 Bonn
15:45 227 Karlsruhe
16:10 138 Berlin central bus station
16:45 017 Münster
16:50 017 Stuttgart North
16:55 198 Hamburg
17:00 081 Brussels-North station
17:05 030 Berlin central bus station
17:10 098 Münster
17:30 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:40 071 Hamburg
18:00 064 Aachen West
18:05 037 Duisburg
18:40 123 Düsseldorf
19:00 217 Nordhorn
19:10 098 Frankfurt central station
19:10 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:30 038 Bonn
19:35 051 Düsseldorf
20:00 017 Münster
20:05 023 Düsseldorf
20:10 030 Düsseldorf
20:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:35 028 Bochum
20:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:45 N80 London
22:05 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:10 N98 Copenhagen
22:30 N17 Munich central bus station
23:05 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
01:10 N74 Copenhagen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:05 N74 Copenhagen
04:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:20 N23 Cologne South, Airport
05:25 N17 Hamburg
06:30 N30 Düsseldorf
06:35 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:15 N79 Dortmund
08:15 071 Rostock central bus station
08:50 017 Stuttgart North
08:55 037 Munich central bus station
09:05 023 Dresden central station
09:05 N80 Dortmund
09:05 028 Munich central bus station
09:30 073 Stockholm
09:35 N07 Essen
09:40 051 Berlin central bus station
09:45 N98 Mannheim
10:15 098 Kiel
10:40 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:35 038 Berlin central bus station
11:55 017 Stuttgart North
12:00 072 Hamburg
12:20 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:35 123 Berlin central bus station
12:50 071 Kiel
13:00 N1971 Dortmund
13:10 N971 Dortmund
13:10 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
13:25 017 Berlin central bus station
13:30 098 Kiel
13:35 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 138 Cologne South, Airport
13:55 081 Berlin central bus station
14:05 023 Dresden central station
14:20 064 Dresden central station
14:20 227 Dortmund
14:50 098 Frankfurt central station
15:05 N1961 Dortmund
15:10 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:20 023 Düsseldorf
15:25 198 Tübingen
15:35 072 Bonn
16:00 138 Berlin central bus station
16:40 017 Münster
16:40 017 Stuttgart North
16:45 198 Hamburg
16:50 081 Brussels-North station
16:55 030 Berlin central bus station
17:00 098 Münster
17:20 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:30 071 Hamburg
17:50 064 Aachen West
17:55 037 Duisburg
18:35 123 Düsseldorf
18:50 217 Nordhorn
19:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:00 098 Frankfurt central station
19:20 038 Bonn
19:25 056 Dortmund
19:30 051 Düsseldorf
19:55 017 Münster
20:00 079 Dortmund
20:00 023 Düsseldorf
20:05 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:05 030 Düsseldorf
20:15 117 Dortmund
20:30 028 Bochum
20:35 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:55 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:00 N98 Copenhagen
22:20 N17 Munich central bus station
22:40 056 Dortmund
23:00 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:10