Search for connections from Dortmund

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Dortmund

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Dortmund

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:25 098 Kiel
12:45 123 Berlin central bus station
13:20 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
13:35 138 Bonn
13:35 017 Berlin central bus station
13:40 098 Kiel
13:45 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:05 081 Berlin central bus station
14:15 071 Kiel
14:15 023 Dresden central station
15:00 098 Frankfurt central station
15:15 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:25 023 Düsseldorf
15:35 198 Tübingen
15:45 072 Bonn
15:45 227 Karlsruhe
16:05 138 Berlin central bus station
16:45 017 Münster
16:50 017 Stuttgart North
16:55 198 Hamburg
17:00 081 Brussels-North station
17:10 098 Hamburg
17:25 030 Berlin central bus station
17:30 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:40 071 Hamburg
18:00 064 Aachen West
18:05 037 Duisburg
18:10 030 Düsseldorf
18:20 N73 Lund
19:00 217 Nordhorn
19:10 098 Frankfurt central station
19:15 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:30 038 Bonn
19:35 051 Düsseldorf
20:00 017 Münster
20:05 023 Düsseldorf
20:10 098 Frankfurt central station
20:15 073 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:35 028 Bochum
20:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:20 123 Düsseldorf
21:35 156 Iserlohn
21:45 030 Neuss
22:05 071 Cologne South, Airport
22:10 N98 Copenhagen
22:30 N17 Munich central bus station
23:05 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:20 N30 Berlin central bus station
23:45 016 Essen
Saturday, 20. Jan. 2018
01:10 N74 Copenhagen
04:40 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:25 N23 Cologne South, Airport
05:30 N17 Hamburg
06:00 N1971 Sarajevo
06:00 080 London
06:00 227 Munich central bus station
06:00 N1961 Tuzla
06:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 N971 Sarajevo
06:35 N30 Düsseldorf
06:40 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:00 N422 Crotone
07:15 156 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:45 117 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:10 081 Brussels-North station
08:15 023 Dresden central station
08:25 071 Rostock central bus station
08:30 079 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:45 381 Maastricht
09:00 017 Stuttgart North
09:05 037 Munich central bus station
09:15 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:15 028 Munich central bus station
09:20 N3200 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
09:40 073 Stockholm
09:45 N07 Essen
09:50 030 Berlin central bus station
09:50 051 Berlin central bus station
09:55 N98 Mannheim ZOB
10:15 081 Brussels-North station
10:25 098 Kiel
10:50 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
11:40 038 Berlin central bus station
11:45 123 Berlin central bus station
12:05 017 Stuttgart North
12:10 072 Hamburg
12:30 N73 Cologne South, Airport
12:35 138 Bonn
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:15 098 Kiel
12:35 123 Berlin central bus station
13:00 N1971 Dortmund
13:10 N971 Dortmund
13:10 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
13:25 017 Berlin central bus station
13:25 138 Bonn
13:30 098 Kiel
13:35 056 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 081 Berlin central bus station
14:05 071 Kiel
14:05 023 Dresden central station
14:20 227 Dortmund
14:50 098 Frankfurt central station
15:05 N1961 Dortmund
15:10 056 Willingen (Upland)
15:20 023 Düsseldorf
15:25 198 Tübingen
15:35 072 Bonn
15:55 138 Berlin central bus station
16:40 017 Münster
16:40 017 Stuttgart North
16:45 198 Hamburg
16:50 081 Brussels-North station
17:00 098 Hamburg
17:15 030 Berlin central bus station
17:20 071 Cologne North, Leverkusen
17:30 071 Hamburg
17:50 064 Aachen West
17:55 037 Duisburg
18:05 030 Düsseldorf
18:10 N73 Lund
18:50 217 Nordhorn
18:55 N422 Dortmund
19:00 098 Frankfurt central station
19:05 081 Wolfenbüttel
19:20 038 Bonn
19:25 056 Dortmund
19:30 051 Düsseldorf
19:55 017 Münster
20:00 023 Düsseldorf
20:00 098 Frankfurt central station