Search for connections from Chieti

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Chieti

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Chieti

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:35 558 Salerno
06:55 550 Rome Fiumicino
08:10 552 Rome Fiumicino
10:20 550 Pescara
10:55 552 Rome Fiumicino
12:15 552 Termoli
13:40 550 Rome Fiumicino
14:10 550 Pescara
15:15 433 Bologna (central bus station)
15:55 433 Salerno
16:55 550 Rome Fiumicino
18:35 552 Rome
18:40 552 Termoli
19:15 558 Pescara
21:10 550 Pescara
23:50 550 Pescara
Tuesday, 12. Dec. 2017
06:25 550 Rome Fiumicino
06:35 558 Naples
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:30 558 Salerno
06:50 550 Rome Fiumicino
08:05 552 Rome Fiumicino
10:15 550 Pescara
10:50 552 Rome Fiumicino
12:10 552 Termoli
13:35 550 Rome Fiumicino
14:05 550 Pescara
15:14 433 Bologna (central bus station)
15:50 433 Salerno
16:50 550 Rome Fiumicino
18:30 552 Rome
18:35 552 Termoli
19:10 558 Pescara
21:05 550 Pescara
23:45 550 Pescara
Tuesday, 12. Dec. 2017
06:20 550 Rome Fiumicino
06:30 558 Naples
show more ...

Station in Chieti

  • Chieti
    Piazzale Guglielmo Marconi,
    66100
    Chieti

Sales Agencies in Chieti

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Biglietteria Edicola Iervese snc
Piazzale Marconi, 66100 Chieti
Gruppo Rossoclub Srls
Via Trieste, 20, 65027 Scafa
085 8541267
Si Travel Network srl
Via Staccioli, 7, 65025 Manoppello Scalo
0858562496
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via IV Novembre 4, 67035 PRATOLA PELIGNA
0864274666
Bikelife di Claudio di Dionisio
piazza benedetto croce 1, 66023 FRANCA VILLA AL MARE
Histonium Viaggi e Turismo Srl
Piazza del Popolo, 14, 66054 Vasto
SI TRAVEL (filiale di TOLLO)
Via Crocevecchia, 134, 66010 Tollo
Celidonio Viaggi
Piazza Garibaldi 56/57, 67039 Sulmona
Matira Travel
Via Santa Mariamaggiore 3, 66054 Vasto
Tabaccheria Ermano Malandra
Piazzale Marconi, 23, 66100 Chieti
Maurizio Sciocchetti
Contrada santa Liberata, 66014 Ortona
Rossetti Viaggi sas
Via Spaventa 40, 66040 Altino
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via IV Novembre 4, 67035 PRATOLA PELIGNA