Search for connections from Chemnitz

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Chemnitz

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Chemnitz

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:15 121 Munich central bus station
09:25 020 Essen
09:50 039 Berlin central bus station
11:15 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:45 121 Munich central bus station
13:55 220 Mannheim
14:00 121 Dresden central station
15:00 039 Berlin central bus station
15:20 220 Wrocław
16:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
17:45 020 Dresden central station
19:20 021 Dresden central station
19:55 121 Dresden central station
20:00 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
07:35 039 Berlin central bus station
08:45 021 Karlsruhe
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:10 121 Munich central bus station
09:20 020 Essen
09:45 039 Berlin central bus station
11:10 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:30 039 Chemnitz
13:40 121 Munich central bus station
13:50 220 Mannheim
13:55 121 Dresden central station
15:15 220 Wrocław
15:55 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
17:40 020 Dresden central station
19:15 021 Dresden central station
19:50 121 Dresden central station
19:55 039 Zwickau Stadthalle
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
07:30 039 Berlin central bus station
08:40 021 Karlsruhe
show more ...

Station in Chemnitz

  • Chemnitz central bus station
    Straße der Nationen 33,
    09111
    Chemnitz

    Bus platform 1 and 2


Sales Agencies in Chemnitz

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

abc Reisebüro Flöha
Augustusburger Str. 51, 09557 Flöha
Lotto-Toto Fachverkaufsstelle
Limbacher Straße 108, 09116 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Glöckner
Chemnitzer Str. 71, 09387 Jahnsdorf
ReiseInsel Chemnitz
Reichstr.58, 09112 Chemnitz
0371 350097
Bahlcke & Hentschel GbR
Pfarrstraße 6, 09366 Stollberg
TUI Travel Star
Rochlitzer Str. 52, 09648 Mittweida
Reisebüro Grenzenlos Reisen +
Thomas Mann Platz 1, 09130 Chemnitz
Reisekoffer Hainichen
Brückenstr. 10, 09661 Hainichen
Lufthansa City Center Business Travel Reisebüros MD-Reisen GmbH
Rathausstr. 7/ Chemnitz Plaza, 09111 Chemnitz
Morgenpost Sachsen GmbH
Rosenhof 11, 09111 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Hermer
Bernhardstr. 36, 09126 Chemnitz
Reiseland
Seiferitzer Allee 1, 08393 Meerane
CB Reisen
Bachstraße 4, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
03722 406703
Oberwiesenthaler Reisecenter
Karlsbader Str. 14, 09471 Oberwiesenthal
Reisebüro in der Stadtpassage
Weinkellerstr. 28, 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Reiseland
Bahnhofstraße 51, 09111 Chemnitz
DB ReiseCenter Mittweida
Am Bahnhof 4, 09648 Mittweida
philipps - reisen
Theaterstr. 76, 09111 Chemnitz
0371 6761509
Reisebüro Knorr
Frankenberger Str. 62, 09131 Chemnitz
Reiseland
Chemnitzer Str. 65, 09123 Chemnitz
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Straße der Nationen 25, 09111 Chemnitz
RB Scheibner Tours
Stollberger Str. 131, 09119 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Malek
Bahnhofstrasse 7, 09661 Hainichen
Reiseland
Häuersteig 2, 09599 Freiberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Am Rathaus 1, 09111 Chemnitz
RB West-Sax-Tours GmbH
Zschopauer Straße 153, 09126 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Martina Wiencke
Bahnhofstr. 20, 09376 Oelsnitz
Reisestübchen im Kaufland
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 1a, 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Im Neefepark 3, 09116 Chemnitz
Regionalverkehr Erzgebirge GmbH
Geyersdorfer Str. 32, 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
Reisebüro Merkur
Ludwig-Kirsch-Str. 1, 09130 Chemnitz
Reisewelt am Opernhaus
Straße der Nationen 56, 09111 Chemnitz
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Annaberger Straße 315, 09125 Chemnitz
Reise-Cafe-Point
Bahnhofstr. 2, 09366 Stollberg
037296 933355
Reisebüro Mittweida
Markt 13, 09648 Mittweida
Reisewelt Flöha
Augustusburger Straße 48, 09557 Flöha
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Str. 153, 09127 Chemnitz
Reise-Pavillon
Dr.-W.-Külz-Str. 12, 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
Reisebüro Peter Vulpius
Helenenstr. 21, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Richter Reisen
Lugauer Str. 3, 09385 Lugau
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Burgstraße 1, 09599 Freiberg
Reise-Tourist-Service Inh. Regina Schmalfuß
Alfred-Neubert-Str. 77, 09123 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Rabenstein
Oberfrohnaer Straße 66, 09117 Chemnitz
RV Sachsentourist
Huttenstr. 86, 09131 Chemnitz
DER Reisecenter TUI GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 54, 09111 Chemnitz
Reiseagentur Kratz
Leipziger Str. 3, 04643 Geithain
034341 44340
Reisebüro Rauter & Fit mit Kaufmann
Bahnhofstr. 2, 09661 Hainichen
Shangri La Flugvermittlung Travel & Tours
Akademiestr. 3, 09599 Freiberg
DER Reisecenter TUI GmbH
Kesselgasse 1, 09599 Freiberg
Reiseagentur Schäfer
Helbersdorfer Str. 78, 09120 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Reisefreiheit GmbH
W.-Sagorski-Str. 22, 09122 Chemnitz
0371 2806055
sonnenklar Chemnitz Zentrum
Theaterstr. 46, 09011 Chemnitz
0371 23477876
Deutsche Bahn- und Reiseagentur
Bahnhofstrasse 1, 09217 Burgstädt
Reiseagentur-Naumann
Lutherplatz 3, 09322 Penig
Reisebüro Schletter
Chemnitzer Str. 72, 09224 Chemnitz
Teichmanns REISE-Ecke
Fürstenstr. 265, 09130 Chemnitz
Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Sachsen
Zschopauer Str. 216, 09126 Chemnitz
Reisebüro am Stern
Hauptstr. 96, 09221 Neukirchen/Erzgebirge
Reisebüro Siegmar
Flemmingstrasse 59, 09116 Chemnitz
Telefonshop Hermsdorf KG
Aue 11, 09112 Chemnitz
DJH Lvb. Sachsen e.V.
Getreidemarkt 1, 09111 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Brunn
Chemnitzerstr. 17, 09669 Frankenberg
Reisebüro Silbertour GmbH
Markt 7, 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
Thomas Cook Reisebüro
Moritzstr. 20, 09111 Chemnitz
elephants Event- und Reiseagentur
Obervorwerk 2b, 09514 Pockau-Lengefeld
Reisebüro City
Straße der Deutschen Einheit 30, 09217 Burgstädt
Reisebüro Strauch
Nutzunger Str. 2, 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Brückenstr. 8, 09111 Chemnitz
EVR Reisen GmbH
Jakobstr. 36, 09130 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Der alte Chemnitzer im Gablenzcenter
Hans-Ziegler-Str. 3, 09127 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Traumland
Bahnhofstraße 13, 09376 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Erbische Str. 13, 09599 Freiberg
Flugbörse Chemnitz
Thomas – Mann – Platz 1 A, 09130 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Engelmann
Limbacher Straße 100, 09116 Chemnitz
TUI ReiseCenter
Herrenstraße 2, 09366 Stollberg
Thüsac Reise Center GmbH Geithain
Querstraße 4, 04643 Geithain
034341 42812
HOLIDAY LAND Reisebüro "Am Schloß" Schwarzenberg
Herrenstraße 20, 09366 Stollberg
Reisebüro Erzgebirge
Neue Hauptstr. 59, 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
Reisebüro Urlaubsglück
Annaberger Straße 359, 09125 Chemnitz
Ticketshop Flix & Fern +
Kieselhausenstr. 2, 09117 Chemnitz
Holidayland Reisebüro AZUR
Augustusburger Str. 33, 09557 Flöha
EURO-REISEDIENST
Str. Usti nad Labem 161, 09119 Chemnitz
Reisebüro VAKANZ
Chemnitzer Str. 52, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
Ticketshop Flix & Fern+
Straße der Nationen 56, 09111 Chemnitz
HOT-Reisen
Weinkellerstr. 10, 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Reisebüro Eurosol
Limbacher Str. 3, 09113 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Vier Jahreszeiten Chemnitz
Markersdorfer Str. 55, 09123 Chemnitz
Touristik-Center René Hockauf
Jakobstr. 36, 09130 Chemnitz
JTW Reisebüro
Carolastr. 2, 09111 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Ferienparadies
Waldstr. 13, 09235 Burkhardtsdorf
Reisebüro Weber, Chemnitz
Barbarossastr. 25, 09112 Chemnitz
TUI ReiseCenter Chemnitz
Ringstr. 45, 09247 Chemnitz
Leninogorsk.de
Meinersdorfer Str. 2, 09123 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Fortuna
Bernhardstraße 36, 09126 Chemnitz
0371 5202780
ReiseCenter Hofmann
Ringstr. 56, 09247 Chemnitz
Ullmann Reisen GmbH
Leipziger Str. 56, 09113 Chemnitz
Lipsia Tours Chemnitz GmbH
Treffurthstr. 5, 09120 Chemnitz
Reisebüro Globus, Lugau
Chemnitzer Str. 1, 09385 Lugau
037295 41734
Reiseerlebnis GmbH
Rosenhof 11, 09111 Chemnitz
xclusio Ltd. Reise- & Eventagentur
Weststrasse 44, 09112 Chemnitz