Search for connections from Caserta

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Caserta

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Caserta

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:10 N574 Apricena
03:45 N574 Rome Fiumicino
05:30 N526 Potenza
06:20 N433 Salerno
09:50 574 Rome Fiumicino
11:45 433 Bologna (central bus station)
12:25 574 Apricena
15:50 576 Bari
16:15 576 Florence
19:35 433 Salerno
19:40 518 Naples
23:00 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:35 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:05 N574 Apricena
03:40 N574 Rome Fiumicino
05:25 N526 Potenza
06:15 N433 Salerno
09:45 574 Rome Fiumicino
11:40 433 Bologna (central bus station)
12:20 574 Apricena
15:45 576 Bari
16:10 576 Florence
19:30 433 Salerno
19:35 518 Naples
22:55 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:30 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
show more ...

Station in Caserta

  • Caserta
    Viale Ellittico,
    81100
    Caserta

Sales Agencies in Caserta

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agenzia di Viaggi e Turismo Kutuku di Luca Stendardo
S.P. EX SANNITICA 336 c/o LA REGGIA OUTLET, 81025 MARCIANISE
Grand Tour Viaggi
Via Nazionale, 228, 81028 S.Maria a Vico
Mister Holiday filiale S. Maria la Fossa
Corso Umberto Primo, 113, 81050 S. Maria la Fossa
Sawadi Viaggi Snc
Corso trieste 88, 81100 Caserta
Rosmary di Marianna Barone
Via Dante Alighieri 32, 81030 Casapesenna
GT sas
P.zza Garibaldi 1, 81100 Caserta
Mister Holiday S.r.l.
Corso Umberto Primo, 113, 81050 Santa Maria La fossa
0823993778
Scalzone Viaggi
Corso Umberto I, 81033 Casal di Principe
Libellula Maory
Via San Rocco 10, 81030 Castel Volturno
Guba Viaggi
Corso Europa, 98, 81030 San Marcellino
MOBEK IO VIAGGI di Sunny Day Viaggi Sas
Via Fuori Porta Roma, 24, 81043 Capua
Sea Mawi Srl
Corso Giannone 178, 81100 Caserta
Amazing Travel
Piazza Roma 50, 81016 Piedimonte Matese
Gulliver Viaggi Srls
Via Ruggiero I 45, 81041 Vitulazio
Momi Travels e Events
via Costantinopoli 6, 81031 Aversa
SENSATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE SRL
Corso Umberto I, 397, 81100 Casalnuovo
Anaid viaggi 85 di Diana Valentina
Corso Europa 51, 81030 San Marcellino
Habari Viaggi di Girovagando sas
Via G. Avezzana 29, 81055 Santa Maria Capua Vetere
Mya Viaggi
Corso Umberto 52, 70043 Monopoli
SENSATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE SRL
Corso Umberto I, 397, 81100 Casalnuovo
Avion Viaggi srl
Corso Trieste 51, 81100 Caserta
Havana Travel Sas
C.so Campano, 1/3, 86079 Venafro
Nashira Viaggi
via san Carlo 30, 81100 Caserta
Si Travel Network srl
Circumvallazione (e), 99, 81033 Casal di Principe
0818925815
Birdi e Mizio snc
via Turati 13, 81100 Caserta
Holidayandtravel
Via Beneduce 14, 81030 Gricignano di Aversa
New Devine Srl
Piazza Vanvitelli, 81100 Caserta
Simba Travel Srl
Corso Garibaldi 3/5, 81055 S.Maria Capua Vetere
Bizarre Travel
Corso Freda 181/183, 81030 Cellole
HViaggi Filiale Casa Giove
via Nazionale Appia , 68, 81022 81022 Casagiove
New tropicana viaggi by Principato srls
Viale Europa 214, 81081 Aversa
Spazio Miglio 25 di Marotta Filomena
Via Volturno 12, 82030 Limatola
Ce Travel di Pama Viaggi Snc Gruppo Honeymoon Planet
Via Don Bosco 25, 81100 Caserta
Il Club del Viaggiatore
via Roma 3, 81100 Caserta
New tropicana viaggi by Principato srls
Via M. Luther King 12, 81080 Parete
TESSITORE VIAGGI di Tessitore Claudio
Viale Europa, 7, 81031 Aversa
Choose Travel Italia Srl
Via Ettore Corcioni 14, 81031 Aversa
Immaco Travel Sas
Piazza Giovanni XXIII, 10, 81027 San Felice A Cancello
NEW WORLD SERVICE di Gloria Anwughai
VIA DOMIZIANA KM33 , 393/395, 81030 Caserta
Travel Chic Snc
Via Caudina 93, 81024 Maddaloni
Costarita Viaggi
Via Marchesiello 116/118, 81100 Caserta
Jalingo Viaggi
via romaniello188, 81038 Trentola Ducenta
0818142771
Nilook Viaggi
Piazza V. Emanuele 58, 81031 Aversa
Travelbuy filiale di Piedimonte Matese
Piazza Carmine 7, 81016 Piedimonte Matese
CTA Compagnia Turistica Associata
via A. De gasperi 24, 81055 Santa Maria Capua Vetere
Jambo Viaggi di cinzia Verrecchia
Viale Vittorio Emanuele III 84/86, 86079 Venafro
Ohana Travel SRL
Via Concordia, 4, 81030 Frignano
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Piazza Carmine, 7, 81016 Piedimonte Matese
08231712386
CTA Sinuessa
Via Roma 14, 81034 Mondragone
Kaoma Travel di Vadema Viaggi Sas
Via Marconi 103, 81030 Parete
Ottantunocento SNC di De Candiziis Ivo
Via Vincenzo Gemito, 81, 81100 Caserta
UNIKA TOUR Snc
Via Napoli 101, 81024 Maddaloni
Daytona Viaggi Srls
Corso Umberto I, 49, 81033 Casal di Principe
Kipoint Aversa
via Alfonso D'aragona 68, 81031 Aversa
Pako Tour Di Comen Srl
Via Raffaello 18, 81031 Aversa
UNIKA TOUR Snc
Via Duomo 22, 81025 Marcianise
Dynamic Srl
Via Campo dei Fiori, 2, 81030 San Marcellino
Kipoint Aversa
via Alfonso D'aragona 68, 81031 Aversa
08119181708
Pantacala Viaggi
Piazza Matteotti 4, 81100 Caserta
V.I.P. Conoscere Il Mondo
Piazza Silvagni 21, 81022 Casagiove
Edicola della stazione di Daniele Aiello
Piazza Garibaldi - Stazione FFSS Caserta, 81100 Caserta
Kladamar Viaggi di De Lucia Marco
Corso Campano 584, 80014 Giugliano in Campania
Pegasando di Maria Scala
via Theodore Roosvelt 11, 81100 Caserta
Valentina Viaggi Autonoleggi di Abate Luigi
Viale Castagne, 1, 81056 Sparanise
0823 030147
Emanuela Viaggi
Via Senatore Lo Schiavo, 96, 89029 Taurianova
Koralyn Viaggi di Giuclaviaggi Snc
Viale Abramo Lincoln 221, 81100 Caserta
Peragrafare Viaggi di Pieriplo Viaggi Srl
Via XI Febbraio 139, 81034 Mondragone
Valentina Viaggi Autonoleggi di Abate Luigi
Via De Renzi, 22, 81056 Sparanise
Finanservice
Via San Carlo, 163, 81100 Caserta
Kunene Viaggi di Russo Marietta
Via Rotondella, 11, 81030 Sant' Arpino
0818138736
Plem Viaggi Di Giglio Pietro
via Libertà 167/169, 80124 Maddaloni
Vanavana by Balu Viaggi Snc
Viale Italia 44-46, 81020 San Nicola La Strada
Flap Travel
via Stradisi, Antico Casale dei Mari, 81017 Sant'Angelo d'Alife
L'agente di Viaggio
Viale Della Vittoria 2, 81025 Marcianise
Princess Travel
via s. Stefano 24, 81047 Macerata Campania
Vanavana by Balu Viaggi Snc
Viale Italia 44-46, 81020 San Nicola La Strada
0823459191
Flight 711
Via Roma 164, 81100 Caserta
L’agenzia Di Pinke Di Cantone Giuseppina
Via Presidio, 22, 81031 Aversa
Progetto Mondo
Vicolo Reame Di Napoli, 12, 81100 Caserta
Viaggi e Sogna
via Michelangelo 16 b, 81031 Aversa
Fly Up Tour di Amato Oriana
Via Carbonaro 53, 03024 Ceprano
La Dimora di Charme
Via Nazionale Appia 179/181, 81028 Santa Maria A Vico
Quasar viaggi
Via Napoli 120, 81027 San Felice a Cancello
Viaggiare a Colori
Via Rossini, 14, 81030 Orta di Atella
Fuerte Ventura Viaggi di Pagano Rosa e C Sas
Strada Provinciale Cardito, 80020 Crispano
Last Minute Tour Cellole
Via Leonardo 76, 81030 Cellole (CE)
Reggia dei Servizi
Via Roma 79, 81100 Caserta
Vice Viaggi
Via Napoli 468, 81027 San Felice a Cancello
Geco Tour Sas di Carmine Pagnano e C.
Corso Umberto I, 151/153, 80023 Caivano
Liberta di viaggiare
Via Magenta 79/81, 81031 Aversa
081 0148206
Rotolando Verso Sud di Pepe Vincenzo
Via Nuova Calore, 10, 82100 Benevento
Visvi Travel & Service di Villa Simona
via nazionale appia, 406, 81020 casapulla
Geg Tour di Neacsu Claudiu Gabriel
via Caprio Maddaloni 99, 81100 Caserta
Marnina Viaggi di Aiello Ornella
via Salvo D'Acquisto 2, 81031 Aversa
Sablouis Viaggi
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 44, 81052 Pignataro Maggiore
GIAWA TOUR di Giordano Antonio
Piazza Principe di Napoli,32, 81025 Marcianise
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale CAMIGLIANO
Via Vittorio Veneto, 39, 81050 CAMIGLIANO
Sablouis Viaggi
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 44, 81052 Pignataro Maggiore
+39 0823871629