Search for connections from Budapest

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Budapest

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Budapest

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:00 N260 Berlin central bus station
21:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:15 N161 Essen
23:30 N260 Berlin TXL, E
Monday, 24. Apr. 2017
06:50 260 Berlin central bus station
07:00 976 Zagreb
07:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
07:50 191 Munich central bus station
10:45 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
11:20 260 Berlin central bus station
11:55 912 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
14:50 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
15:30 976 Zagreb
16:00 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:50 260 Bratislava Most SNP
17:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 912 Prešov
19:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:35 N91 Budapest
19:45 260 Budapest
19:55 902 Budapest
20:30 976 Budapest
22:00 902 Budapest
22:30 191 Budapest
23:45 260 Budapest
23:55 902 Budapest
Monday, 24. Apr. 2017
06:30 N260 Budapest
08:00 N161 Budapest
08:45 091 Budapest
09:45 N260 Budapest
10:00 902 Budapest
11:45 912 Vienna Erdberg
12:00 976 Budapest
12:45 260 Budapest
12:50 N391 Budapest
13:55 902 Budapest
15:45 260 Budapest
15:55 902 Budapest
16:55 912 Prešov
17:55 902 Budapest
19:35 N91 Budapest
show more ...

Stations in Budapest

  • Budapest
    Üllői út 131,
    1091
    Budapest
  • Budapest Airport
    Airport Terminal 2A,
    1185
    Budapest

Sales Agencies in Budapest

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AOF-Tour Kft.
Csorna utca 5 II12, 1121 Budapest
0036 20 9350722
EKHO TOURS Utazási Iroda
Arany J. u. 16., 7100 Szekszárd
Romcar Kft.
Bajcsy str 120., 7130 Tolna
Volánbusz
Ulloi ut 131, 1091 Budapest
B2Sky Travel Hungary Kft
Vaci utca 81, 1056 Budapest
MITOS TRAVEL DOO
Majke Jevrosime 4, 106505 Belgrad
Silver Holiday d.o.o.
ul. Njegoseva br. 16, 85310 Budva
Cartour Kft.
Visegrádi u. 14, 1137 Budapest
Privilege Tours Kft.
Üllöi ut 390., 1184 Budapest
0036 14 450600
STA Travel
Erkel u. 13., H-1092 Budapest