Search for connections from Budapest

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Budapest

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Budapest

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:20 N963 Miercurea Ciuc
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
05:25 N963 Vienna Erdberg

TimeLineDirection
10:30 977 Padova
10:30 911 Wrocław
10:45 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
11:15 961 Sibiu Q7
11:20 260 Berlin central bus station
11:55 912 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
13:30 946 Zagreb
14:00 962 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 963 Târgu Mureş
14:50 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
15:05 962 Timișoara Normandia
15:15 K979 Budva (Hotel Sl. Plaza)
16:00 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:00 976 Zagreb
16:50 260 Bratislava Most SNP
17:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 912 Prešov
18:00 961 Vienna Erdberg
19:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
19:00 N949 Makarska
20:00 N260 Berlin central bus station
21:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
21:00 N910 Warsaw West
21:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:15 N161 Essen
23:00 N963 Miercurea Ciuc
23:15 N911 Wrocław
23:30 N260 Berlin TXL, E
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
06:00 N963 Vienna Erdberg
06:50 260 Berlin central bus station
07:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
07:50 191 Munich central bus station
08:00 976 Zagreb
08:00 963 Târgu Mureş
09:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
10:00 964 Baia Mare
10:30 911 Wrocław
10:30 977 Padova
10:45 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:20 N963 Miercurea Ciuc
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
05:25 N963 Vienna Erdberg

TimeLineDirection
10:00 902 Budapest Népliget
10:55 961 Sibiu Q7
11:45 912 Vienna Erdberg
11:55 902 Budapest Népliget
12:45 260 Budapest Népliget
12:50 N391 Budapest Népliget
13:00 976 Budapest Népliget
13:50 962 Vienna Erdberg
13:55 902 Budapest Népliget
14:55 962 Timișoara Normandia
15:45 260 Budapest Népliget
15:55 902 Budapest Népliget
16:55 912 Prešov
17:00 946 Budapest Népliget
17:55 961 Vienna Erdberg
17:55 902 Budapest Népliget
18:00 911 Budapest Népliget
18:30 977 Budapest Népliget
19:00 964 Budapest Népliget
19:35 N91 Budapest Népliget
19:45 260 Budapest Népliget
19:55 902 Budapest Népliget
20:55 963 Budapest Népliget
21:00 976 Budapest Népliget
21:30 191 Budapest Népliget
22:00 902 Budapest Népliget
22:55 N963 Miercurea Ciuc
23:45 260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 902 Budapest Népliget
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
05:45 N963 Vienna Erdberg
06:30 N260 Budapest Népliget
07:00 N911 Budapest Népliget
07:55 N949 Budapest Népliget
08:00 N161 Budapest Népliget
08:45 091 Budapest Népliget
08:45 N910 Budapest Népliget
09:45 N260 Budapest Népliget
10:00 902 Budapest Népliget
show more ...

Stations in Budapest

  • Budapest Airport
    Airport Terminal 2A,
    1185
    Budapest
  • Budapest Kelenföld bus station
    Etele tér,
    1115
    Budapest
  • Budapest Népliget bus station
    Üllői út 131,
    1091
    Budapest

Sales Agencies in Budapest

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AOF-Tour Kft.
Csorna utca 5 II12, 1121 Budapest
0036 20 9350722
Neckermann
Dayka G. u. 5., 1118 Budapest
Neckermann
Üllői út 201., 1191 Budapest
Neckermann
Váci út 1-3., 1062 Budapest
B2Sky Travel Hungary Kft
Vaci utca 81, 1056 Budapest
+36-1-279 6896
Neckermann
Kerepesi út 9., 1087 Budapest
Neckermann
Szent Ist. krt 29., 1055 Budapest
Privilege Tours Kft.
Üllöi ut 390., 1184 Budapest
0036 14 450600
Cartour Kft.
Retek u. 5, 1024 Budapest
+36704553904
Neckermann
Örs vezér tere 25., 1106 Budapest
Neckermann
Szentmihályi u.131., 1152 Budapest
Romcar Kft.
Bajcsy str 120., 7130 Tolna
Cartour Kft.
Visegrádi u. 14, 1137 Budapest
Neckermann
Bartók Béla u. 42., 1111 Budapest
Neckermann
Dayka Gábor u. 5., 1118 Budapest
Silver Holiday d.o.o.
ul. Njegoseva br. 16, 85310 Budva
EKHO TOURS Utazási Iroda
Arany J. u. 16., 7100 Szekszárd
Neckermann
Batthyány u. 2., 1015 Budapest
Neckermann
Fő tér 20., 2800 Tatabánya
STA Travel
Erkel u. 13., H-1092 Budapest
MITOS TRAVEL DOO
Majke Jevrosime 4, 106505 Belgrad
Neckermann
Váci út 178. Duna Plaza, 1118 Budapest
Neckermann
Vörösmarty tér 5., 1051 Budapest
Volánbusz
Ulloi ut 131, 1091 Budapest