Search for connections from Brussels

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brussels

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brussels

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:50 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:10 N84 Ostend
06:25 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 815 London
07:40 N136 Antwerp
08:00 813 The Hague
08:10 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 081 Berlin central bus station
10:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:05 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
11:15 328 Frankfurt central station
11:20 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:15 822 Nijmegen
13:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 813 The Hague
13:55 815 London
14:30 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:40 N84 Ostend
14:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:55 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:00 822 Groningen
16:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:30 081 Dortmund
16:35 N84 Kraków MDA
16:40 815 Cologne South, Airport
17:30 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:00 813 The Hague
18:20 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:55 328 Lille
19:00 N81 Berlin central bus station
19:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N769 Toulon
20:40 N36 Antwerp
21:10 801 Maastricht
21:30 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
23:55 N815 London
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
00:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
01:35 N71 Hamburg
02:15 N79 Dortmund
02:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:50 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:05 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:25 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:30 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:10 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
01:15 N71 Hamburg
01:50 N79 Dortmund
02:50 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
02:55 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:35 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:45 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
05:00 N84 Ostend
06:20 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:30 N136 Antwerp
08:35 N769 Brussels-North station
09:50 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:45 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:45 822 Brussels-North station
10:45 810 Brussels-North station
11:05 328 Frankfurt central station
11:15 813 Brussels-North station
12:15 810 Brussels-North station
13:20 822 Brussels-North station
13:30 801 Brussels-North station
13:40 815 London
13:45 810 Brussels-North station
14:30 N84 Ostend
14:45 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 810 Brussels-North station
15:15 081 Brussels-North station
15:35 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:50 813 Brussels-North station
16:00 801 Brussels-North station
16:10 N84 Kraków MDA
16:35 815 Cologne South, Airport
17:45 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:00 822 Brussels-North station
18:05 801 Brussels-North station
18:15 810 Brussels-North station
18:45 328 Lille
19:45 810 Brussels-North station
20:30 N36 Antwerp
20:35 801 Maastricht
20:55 813 Brussels-North station
21:15 810 Brussels-North station
21:15 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:20 822 Brussels-North station
21:25 081 Brussels-North station
22:50 815 Brussels-North station
23:05 810 Brussels-North station
23:40 N815 London
23:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
01:30 N71 Hamburg
02:10 N79 Dortmund
02:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:35 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:55 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:20 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:05 N71 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
01:10 N71 Hamburg
01:45 N79 Dortmund
02:45 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
Friday, 30. Jun. 2017
02:50 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:30 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

Stations in Brussels

  • Brussels-North train station
    Rue du Progrès 123,
    1030
    Bruxelles (Brüssel)
  • Brussels Gare du Midi
    Rue de France / Frankrijkstraat,
    1060
    Saint-Gilles
    Bus parking strip in Rue de France/Frankrijkstraat
  • Brussels Zaventem Airport
    Leopoldlaan 260,
    1934
    Zaventem
    Busses depart from the bus station (Level 0) at the end of platform E

Sales Agencies in Brussels

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ATLASSIB Bruxelles
Rue Royale/Koning Straat 53-55, 1000 Bruxelles
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Erf de Keizer 40, 1652 Alsemberg
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Grensstraat 11, 1981 Hofstade
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Kruisstraat 29, 3390 Tielt-Winge
Cap Bleu - Nivelles
Rue de Mons, 50, 1400 Nivelles
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Lodewijk Vanhoutstraat 8, 1831 Diegem
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Kouterstraat 23, 8520 Kuurne
Voyages van Lierde
Avenue Charles-Quint 20, 1083 Brussels
Easy2travel
Schuttershoflaan 6, 8560 Gullegem
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Langestraat 9, 1620 Drogenbos
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Stationsstraat 1, 1840 Londerzeel
Horeco
Rue Capitaine Crespel, 18, 1050 Brussels
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Groenstraat 68, 1702 Groot-Bijgaarden
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Koning Albertstraat 48, 1785 Merchtem
Micronis
Chaussée de Gand 323, 1081 Brussels
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Brusselsesteenweg 48, 3020 Herent
BTS Travel Experts Antwerpen (Hauptverwaltung)
Denderhoutembaan 85, 9400 Ninove