Search for connections from Brussels

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brussels

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brussels

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N769 Toulon
20:40 N36 Antwerp
21:00 N81 Berlin central bus station
21:05 801 Maastricht
21:50 815 Leuven
22:00 N136 Bratislava NASN
22:35 782 Lille
23:40 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:55 N815 London
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
01:35 N71 Hamburg
02:15 N79 Dortmund
02:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:50 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:05 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:25 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:30 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:50 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:35 N84 Ostend
06:30 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 815 London
07:40 N136 Antwerp
08:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:00 822 Groningen
08:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:00 813 The Hague
08:50 712 Nantes Haluchère
09:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:15 081 Berlin central bus station
09:55 782 Brussels Airport
10:05 N36 Bratislava NASN
10:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:05 813 The Hague
11:10 813 Delft
11:30 1924 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
11:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:45 822 Nijmegen
12:00 782 Arras
12:05 801 Maastricht
12:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 328 Frankfurt central station
13:45 815 London
13:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:00 782 Lille
14:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
14:30 1920 Liverpool One
14:30 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:40 N84 Ostend
14:55 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:55 782 Brussels Airport
16:00 822 Groningen
16:20 813 The Hague
16:35 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:45 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
16:50 815 Cologne South, Airport
17:00 081 Dortmund
17:55 782 Arras
18:30 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:00 328 Lille
19:20 782 Brussels Airport
19:30 822 Arnhem
20:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:00 813 Delft
20:10 813 The Hague
20:30 N769 Toulon
20:40 N36 Antwerp
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
01:15 N71 Hamburg
01:50 N79 Dortmund
02:50 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:10 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
22:00 782 Lille
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
02:55 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:35 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:25 782 Arras
13:55 328 Frankfurt central station
17:20 782 Arras
18:15 328 Lille
20:45 782 Lille

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:15 810 Brussels-North station
20:30 N36 Antwerp
20:30 801 Maastricht
21:25 822 Brussels-North station
21:35 810 Brussels-North station
21:45 N136 Bratislava NASN
21:45 815 Leuven
22:00 081 Brussels-North station
22:15 810 Brussels-North station
22:25 782 Lille
22:50 801 Brussels-North station
23:10 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:40 N815 London
23:40 813 Brussels-North station
23:50 810 Brussels-North station
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
01:30 N71 Hamburg
02:10 N79 Dortmund
02:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:35 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:55 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:20 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:45 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:25 N84 Ostend
06:20 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:20 815 London
07:30 N136 Antwerp
08:35 N769 Brussels-North station
09:00 N81 Brussels-North station
09:45 782 Brussels Airport
09:50 N36 Bratislava NASN
10:05 813 Brussels-North station
10:10 813 Brussels-North station
10:25 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:30 810 Brussels-North station
10:45 822 Brussels-North station
11:05 782 Brussels-North station
11:30 810 Brussels-North station
11:30 801 Maastricht
11:30 1924 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
11:50 782 Arras
12:05 801 Brussels-North station
12:45 810 Brussels-North station
12:50 081 Brussels-North station
13:05 328 Frankfurt central station
13:05 801 Brussels-North station
13:30 822 Brussels-North station
13:30 815 London
13:45 810 Brussels-North station
14:30 1920 Liverpool One
14:30 810 Brussels-North station
14:30 N84 Ostend
14:45 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:25 813 Brussels-North station
15:25 081 Brussels-North station
15:35 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:45 782 Brussels Airport
15:45 810 Brussels-North station
16:10 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:40 815 Cologne South, Airport
16:50 801 Brussels-North station
17:30 810 Brussels-North station
17:45 782 Arras
17:50 801 Brussels-North station
17:55 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:50 801 Brussels-North station
18:50 328 Lille
18:50 822 Brussels-North station
18:55 813 Brussels-North station
19:10 782 Brussels Airport
19:15 813 Brussels-North station
20:30 801 Maastricht
20:30 N36 Antwerp
20:40 712 Brussels-North station
20:50 810 Brussels-North station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
01:10 N71 Hamburg
01:45 N79 Dortmund
02:45 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:05 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 16. Dec. 2017
02:50 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:30 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:20 782 Brussels Airport
13:50 328 Frankfurt central station
16:20 782 Brussels Airport
18:10 328 Lille
19:45 782 Brussels Airport

Stations in Brussels

  • Brussels-North train station
    Rue du Progrès 123,
    1030
    Bruxelles (Brüssel)
  • Brussels Gare du Midi
    Rue de France / Frankrijkstraat,
    1060
    Saint-Gilles
    Bus parking strip in Rue de France/Frankrijkstraat
  • Brussels Zaventem Airport
    Leopoldlaan 260,
    1934
    Zaventem
    Busses depart from the bus station (Level 0) at the end of platform E

Sales Agencies in Brussels

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Horeco
Avenue de Mérode 5, 1330 Rixensart
AZURIET REIZEN
3 Kastanjelaan, B8400 OOSTENDE
Easy2travel
Schuttershoflaan 6, 8560 Gullegem
Voyages van Lierde
Avenue Charles-Quint 20, 1083 Brussels
AU MONDE DU VOYAGE
Rue du Collège - 23, 5000 NAMUR
Cap Bleu - Nivelles
Rue de Mons, 50, 1400 Nivelles
Horeco
Rue Capitaine Crespel, 18, 1050 Brussels
AZURIET OUDENBURG
13 Hoogstraat, B8460 OUDENBORG
CHIRINE VOYAGES
Molensstraat 18, 1800 Vilvoorde
Micronis
Chaussée de Gand 323, 1081 Brussels