Search for connections from Brussels

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brussels

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brussels

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:40 N136 Antwerp
09:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 081 Berlin central bus station
09:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:45 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:50 712 Nantes
09:55 782 Brussels Airport
10:05 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:05 813 The Hague
11:10 813 Delft
11:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:00 782 Arras
12:05 801 Maastricht
12:15 822 Nijmegen
12:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 328 Frankfurt central station
13:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 815 London
14:00 782 Lille
14:00 081 Wolfenbüttel
14:30 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
14:40 N84 Ostend
14:55 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:55 782 Brussels Airport
16:00 813 The Hague
16:00 822 Groningen
16:20 813 The Hague
16:30 081 Dortmund
16:35 N84 Kraków MDA
16:40 815 Cologne South, Airport
16:45 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:45 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:55 782 Arras
18:20 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:30 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:55 328 Lille
19:00 N81 Berlin central bus station
19:20 782 Brussels Airport
20:00 813 Delft
20:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:10 813 The Hague
20:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N769 Toulon
20:40 N36 Antwerp
21:05 801 Maastricht
21:20 782 Lille
21:30 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
22:30 N712 Nantes
22:55 815 Leuven
23:55 N815 London
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
00:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
01:35 N71 Hamburg
02:15 N79 Bensersiel
02:25 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:50 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:05 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:25 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:30 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:50 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:10 N84 Ostend
06:25 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 815 London
07:40 N136 Antwerp
08:00 813 The Hague
08:00 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:15 822 Groningen
08:15 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
09:00 810 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
01:15 N71 Hamburg
01:50 N79 Bensersiel
02:50 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:10 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
11:25 782 Arras
17:20 782 Arras
20:45 782 Lille
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
02:55 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:35 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:30 N136 Antwerp
08:35 N769 Brussels-North station
08:55 N712 Brussels-North station
09:30 805 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:45 782 Brussels Airport
09:50 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:05 813 Brussels-North station
10:10 813 Brussels-North station
10:25 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:30 810 Brussels-North station
11:05 782 Brussels-North station
11:20 N81 Brussels-North station
11:30 810 Brussels-North station
11:30 801 Maastricht
11:50 782 Arras
12:05 801 Brussels-North station
12:45 810 Brussels-North station
12:45 081 Brussels-North station
13:05 328 Frankfurt central station
13:05 801 Brussels-North station
13:20 822 Brussels-North station
13:40 815 London
13:45 810 Brussels-North station
14:30 N84 Ostend
14:30 810 Brussels-North station
14:45 804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:10 813 Brussels-North station
15:15 081 Brussels-North station
15:25 813 Brussels-North station
15:35 804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
15:45 810 Brussels-North station
15:45 782 Brussels Airport
16:10 N84 Kraków MDA
16:35 815 Cologne South, Airport
16:50 801 Brussels-North station
17:30 810 Brussels-North station
17:45 782 Arras
17:45 801 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:50 801 Brussels-North station
18:00 822 Brussels-North station
18:45 328 Lille
18:50 801 Brussels-North station
18:55 813 Brussels-North station
19:10 782 Brussels Airport
19:15 813 Brussels-North station
19:15 810 Brussels-North station
20:30 801 Maastricht
20:30 N36 Antwerp
20:50 810 Brussels-North station
21:10 782 Lille
21:15 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:20 822 Brussels-North station
21:25 081 Brussels-North station
21:35 712 Brussels-North station
21:45 810 Brussels-North station
22:50 815 Leuven
23:15 810 Brussels-North station
23:40 813 Brussels-North station
23:40 N815 London
23:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
01:30 N71 Hamburg
02:10 N79 Bensersiel
02:20 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:35 N804 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:55 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:10 N804 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:20 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:45 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:00 N84 Ostend
06:20 N815 Cologne South, Airport
07:20 815 London
07:30 N136 Antwerp
08:35 N769 Brussels-North station
08:55 N712 Brussels-North station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
01:10 N71 Hamburg
01:45 N79 Bensersiel
02:45 N79 Paris (Bercy Seine)
05:05 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)

TimeLineDirection
10:20 782 Brussels Airport
16:20 782 Brussels Airport
19:45 782 Brussels Airport
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
02:50 N803 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:30 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk

Stations in Brussels

  • Brussels-North train station
    Rue du Progrès 123,
    1030
    Bruxelles (Brüssel)
  • Brussels Gare du Midi
    Rue de France / Frankrijkstraat,
    1060
    Saint-Gilles
    Bus parking strip in Rue de France/Frankrijkstraat
  • Brussels Zaventem Airport
    Leopoldlaan 260,
    1934
    Zaventem
    Busses depart from the bus station (Level 0) at the end of platform E

Sales Agencies in Brussels

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Horeco
Avenue de Mérode 5, 1330 Rixensart
Cap Bleu - Nivelles
Rue de Mons, 50, 1400 Nivelles
GULLIVER ORGANISATION
12 rue du Dahlia, 1030 Schaerbeek
Micronis
Chaussée de Gand 323, 1081 Brussels
ATLASSIB Bruxelles
Rue Royale/Koning Straat 53-55, 1000 Bruxelles
Easy2travel
Schuttershoflaan 6, 8560 Gullegem
Horeco
Rue Capitaine Crespel, 18, 1050 Brussels
Voyages van Lierde
Avenue Charles-Quint 20, 1083 Brussels