Search for connections from Brno

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brno

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brno

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:50 N84 Kraków MDA
11:10 260 Budapest Népliget
11:30 260 Berlin central bus station
13:40 915 Košice
14:00 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:55 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:10 260 Budapest Népliget
16:00 260 Berlin central bus station
16:50 913 Kraków MDA
19:10 260 Budapest Népliget
19:30 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:05 N84 Ostend
Monday, 26. Jun. 2017
00:40 N260 Berlin central bus station
01:45 184 Kraków MDA
02:00 N903 Zagreb
02:35 N915 Košice
02:40 184 Tübingen
03:25 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:10 N260 Budapest Népliget
05:20 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:50 K488 Vienna Airport
20:55 K488 Lwiw train station

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
10:45 N84 Kraków MDA
11:05 260 Budapest Népliget
11:25 260 Berlin central bus station
13:35 915 Košice
13:55 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:50 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:05 260 Budapest Népliget
15:55 260 Berlin central bus station
16:45 913 Kraków MDA
19:05 260 Budapest Népliget
19:25 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:00 N84 Ostend
Monday, 26. Jun. 2017
00:35 N260 Berlin central bus station
01:40 184 Kraków MDA
01:55 N903 Zagreb
02:30 N915 Košice
02:35 184 Tübingen
03:20 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:05 N260 Budapest Népliget
05:15 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:45 N84 Kraków MDA
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:50 K488 Vienna Airport
20:55 K488 Lwiw train station

Stations in Brno

  • Brno (bus station Hotel Grand)
    Benešova 603/2, Brno-město,
    602 00
    Brno
  • Brno bus station Zvonařka
    Zvonařka 411,
    60200
    Brno
    Bus stop of our cooperation partner LEO Express

Sales Agency in Brno

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Thomas Cook s.r.o. Brno
Moravské Namesti 4, CZ 602 0 Brno