Search for connections from Brno

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brno

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brno

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:30 855 Prague International Airport
08:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 855 Prague International Airport
09:25 919 Vienna Erdberg
10:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 916 Kraków MDA
11:10 260 Budapest Népliget
12:10 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:35 916 Vienna Erdberg
13:10 260 Berlin central bus station
13:30 855 Prague International Airport
13:40 915 Košice
14:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 919 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 919 Wrocław DA
15:10 260 Budapest Népliget
15:25 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 855 Prague International Airport
15:50 913 Kraków MDA
16:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:30 916 Kraków MDA
18:35 956 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:40 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:10 260 Budapest Népliget
19:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 919 Ostrava hl.n.
21:35 916 Vienna Erdberg
23:59 N899 Munich central bus station
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
00:15 N260 Berlin central bus station
00:15 1926 Bucharest Autogara Militari
00:35 N915 Košice
02:00 N903 Zagreb
03:25 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:00 855 Prague International Airport
05:20 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:35 P22 Vienna (central station)
09:35 P12 Vienna (central station)
12:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:30 P5 Warszawa Młociny
15:30 P22 Kraków MDA
16:05 P5 Bratislava
20:40 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:59 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
01:15 P5 Warszawa Młociny
01:50 P22 Kraków MDA
02:50 P22 Vienna (central station)
03:35 P5 Bratislava
04:20 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
09:20 919 Vienna Erdberg
09:55 916 Kraków MDA
10:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:05 260 Budapest Népliget
12:15 855 Brno Hotel Grand
12:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
12:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
12:55 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:05 260 Berlin central bus station
13:35 915 Košice
14:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:40 919 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 855 Brno Hotel Grand
14:55 919 Wrocław DA
15:05 260 Budapest Népliget
15:20 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:45 913 Kraków MDA
16:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:25 916 Kraków MDA
18:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:30 956 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:35 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:05 260 Budapest Népliget
19:15 855 Brno Hotel Grand
20:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
20:40 919 Ostrava hl.n.
21:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 855 Brno Hotel Grand
22:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
23:45 855 Brno Hotel Grand
23:55 N899 Munich central bus station
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
00:10 N260 Berlin central bus station
00:10 1926 Bucharest Autogara Militari
00:30 N915 Košice
01:55 N903 Zagreb
03:20 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:15 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:35 P22 Vienna (central station)
09:35 P12 Vienna (central station)
12:10 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:30 P5 Warszawa Młociny
15:30 P22 Kraków MDA
16:05 P5 Bratislava
20:35 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:55 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
Friday, 27. Apr. 2018
01:15 P5 Warszawa Młociny
01:50 P22 Kraków MDA
02:50 P22 Vienna (central station)
03:35 P5 Bratislava
04:15 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

Stations in Brno

  • Brno (bus station Hotel Grand)
    Benešova 603/2, Brno-město,
    602 00
    Brno
  • Brno bus station Zvonařka
    Zvonařka 411,
    60200
    Brno
    Bus stop of our cooperation partner LEO Express

Sales Agencies in Brno

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ADRIALAND s.r.o.
Údolní 11, 602 00 Brno
CK Natour - Ing. Andrea Uhrová
Rooseveltova 6/8, 602 00 Brno
TVARBET MORAVIA, a.s. Hodonín, divize KM TRAVEL
Masarykova 33, 602 00 Brno
+420 542 221 238
TIPATOUR zájezdy, s.r.o.
Lidická 25/27, 602 00 Brno
+420 606 720 493
CA ALIMDAR TOUR - Róbert Kuchta
Fintajslova 1974/5, 690 02 Břeclav
FlixBus Shop Brno
Autobusové nádraží u hotelu Grand, Benešova třída, 602 00 Brno – stred
TVARBET MORAVIA, a.s. Hodonín, divize KM TRAVEL
Svatoborská 23/9, 697 01 Kyjov
+420 518 615 381
TIPATOUR zájezdy, s.r.o.
Karlovo náměstí 22, 674 01 Třebíč
+420 606 720 492
Bc. Michala Šopfová - CA MARINA
Československé armády 254, 684 01 Slavkov u Brna
+420 777 588 991
Grand Travel, s.r.o.
Sušilovo nám. 48, 683 01 Rousínov
Last minute centrum s.r.o.
Nám. Svobody 21, 60200 Brno
CA Régio, Region, spol s.r.o
Palackého 205/6, 697 01 Kyjov
Grand Travel, s.r.o.
Smetanova 432, 685 01 Bučovice
MYWAY.CZ s.r.o.
Gorkého 38, 602 00 Brno
Cestovní agentura Ivančice Lucie Hosnedlová
Mřenková 50, 664 91 Ivančice
Ing. arch. Irena Antlová – cestovní agentura IBIS
Radnická 11, 60200 Brno
Olympia Travel s.r.o.
Kobližná 19,, 602 00 Brno