Search for connections from Brno

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brno

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brno

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:25 919 Vienna Erdberg
09:40 859 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:40 857 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:40 260 Berlin central bus station
12:10 956 Slavonski Brod
12:10 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:35 916 Vienna Erdberg
13:35 260 Berlin central bus station
13:40 915 Košice
14:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:10 913 Kraków MDA
14:45 919 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 919 Wrocław DA
15:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:10 260 Budapest Népliget
15:25 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:40 260 Berlin central bus station
16:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:50 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:10 260 Budapest Népliget
17:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:00 857 Trenčín
18:30 916 Kraków MDA
18:35 956 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:10 260 Budapest Népliget
19:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 919 Ostrava hl.n.
21:20 859 Bratislava
21:35 916 Vienna Erdberg
23:45 N260 Berlin central bus station
23:59 N899 Munich central bus station
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:05 1926 Hamburg
00:15 1926 Bucharest Autogara Militari
00:35 N915 Košice
02:00 N903 Zagreb
02:25 N913 Kraków MDA
03:25 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:35 N913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:15 N899 Kraków MDA
05:20 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:40 N260 Budapest Népliget
07:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:35 P22 Vienna (central station)
12:15 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
12:30 P5 Warszawa Młociny
15:30 P22 Kraków MDA
16:05 P5 Bratislava
20:40 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:59 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
01:15 P5 Warszawa Młociny
01:50 P22 Kraków MDA
02:50 P22 Vienna (central station)
03:35 P5 Bratislava
04:20 P6 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
09:15 859 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 919 Vienna Erdberg
10:15 857 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:35 260 Berlin central bus station
12:05 956 Slavonski Brod
12:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
12:40 850 Brno Hotel Grand
12:55 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:30 260 Berlin central bus station
13:35 915 Košice
14:05 913 Kraków MDA
14:40 919 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:55 919 Wrocław DA
15:05 260 Budapest Népliget
15:20 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:35 260 Berlin central bus station
16:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
16:45 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:05 260 Budapest Népliget
17:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:50 857 Trenčín
18:25 916 Kraków MDA
18:30 956 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:40 850 Brno Hotel Grand
19:05 260 Budapest Népliget
20:40 919 Ostrava hl.n.
21:05 859 Bratislava
21:10 850 Brno Hotel Grand
21:30 916 Vienna Erdberg
22:25 850 Brno Hotel Grand
23:40 N260 Berlin central bus station
23:55 N899 Munich central bus station
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:00 1926 Hamburg