Search for connections from Brescia

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Brescia

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Brescia

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:40 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:55 522 Rome
07:55 N522 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:20 419 Pula
09:20 415 Pescara
10:10 532 Naples
10:20 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
10:30 1922 BDX St-Jean
10:30 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:55 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:50 402 Zagreb
15:45 1922 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
16:10 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:55 N431 Lecce
19:25 410 Udine (autostazione)
19:40 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:45 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
20:00 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
20:05 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
22:05 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:30 N522 Rome
22:50 N402 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:35 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:50 522 Rome
07:50 N522 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:15 419 Pula
09:15 415 Pescara
10:05 532 Naples
10:15 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
10:20 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:30 1922 BDX St-Jean
10:50 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:45 402 Zagreb
15:45 1922 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
16:05 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:50 N431 Lecce
19:20 410 Udine (autostazione)
19:35 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:40 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
19:55 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
20:00 415 Bergamo (Bus Station)
22:00 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:25 N522 Rome
22:45 N402 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Brescia

  • Brescia (SAIA bus station)
    Via Solferino 6 (Autostazione - Stalli 2 e 14),
    25122
    Brescia

Sales Agencies in Brescia

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

A E FIGLI s.a.s.
VIA AVIS 6, 25032 Chiari
Bar Trattoria di Kumar Sajan
Via Fratelli Pea 12, 25034 Orzinuovi
Life Viaggi e Vacanze
Corso Bonomelli, 1, 25038 Rovato
Silverich di Tameni Cristian e C SNC
Via Brescia 188, 25075 Nave
Agenzie 365 - Forex Change - Brescia
Viale della Stazione, 21, 25122 Brescia
Gate65 Di Capulli Pia
Via IV Novembre 144/A, 25064 Gussago
Luggage T.O. E Agenzia Viaggi Di Luggage Srl
Via Porta Pile 11/B, 25122 Brescia
Sky High Viaggi SRLS
Corso g. Garibaldi 87/A, 25017 Lonato del Garda
Aledo Viaggi di Daniela Verlengieri
Piazza San Silvestro 3, 25012 Calvisano
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Via Renica,51, 25124 brescia
030/3758079
Macrocosmo Viaggi
Via Villatico, 4, 25032 Chiari
Skyblue Tours E Travels
Via Milano 102/f, 25126 Brescia
ALI COMUNICATIONS DI ALI GHAZANFAR
VIA ATTILIO TOSONI 43, 25123 Brescia
Giudicarie Viaggi
Via Marini, 18, 38080 Darzo
Mariposa Viaggi snc
Via Zanardelli 23, 25080 Manerba del Garda BRESCIA
Skyla Viaggi s.a.s.
Viale Sandro Pertini 15, 25010 San Zeno Naviglio
Area Viaggi By Eridio Holiday
Via Lumezzane 1, 25070 Sabbio Chiese
H.M. FAROOQ CALL CENTER
VIA FURA 70, 56138 Brescia
Marley & Teo Viaggi di Scarpini Denise e Zampatti Ramona SNC
Viale italia 17/n, 25064 Gussago
Solstizio Viaggi
Via Cavour 63, 26013 Crema
Assalama Viaggi SRL
Via Milano 7/D, 25126 Brescia
HAIDER'S DI ELOPRE RAINELDA E C
VIA A. DE GASPERI 13, 25068 SAREZZO
Mas Travel
c.so g. garibaldi 53 a, 25122 Brescia
SORA SERVICE
CONTRADA DEL CARMINE 2/A, 25100 BRESCIA
Astarte Viaggi
Via Volturno, 30, 25126 Brescia
I Tesori del Mondo - filiale
Via Verdi, 13, 26013 Crema
Mascarene Viaggi S.N.C.
Via Valcamonica 11/F, 25126 Brescia
Spazio vacanze
Via Zanardelli, 66/B, 25068 Sarezzo
Atacama Travel
Via Montesuello, 129/a, 25065 Lumezzane
I Tesori del Mondo - sede
Via Verdi, 13, 26013 crema
0373-86562
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale LENO
Viale Michelangelo, 24, 25024 Leno
Tarar Tariq Mahmood
Piazza del Municipio 17, 25018 Montichiari
Be Nomad
Via Pietro Bulloni, 13, 25121 Brescia
I Tesori del Mondo - sede
Piazza Borgo Isso 6, 26012 Castelleone
Montezuma Viaggi
Piazza Padre Costantino, 8, 25030 Adro
Tatami Viaggi
Via Vantini 16, 25126 Brescia
Be Nomad - filiale
Via Trento, 84/a, 25080 Nuvolento
I Viaggi di Lisa di Elicriso SAS
Piazza Vittoria 20, 25043 Breno
Museo Viaggi
via Parrocchia 1, 25020 Flero
TELECOMRANYA
STRETTA CASTELLO 39, 25015 DESENZANO SUL GARDA
BESTWAY SERVICE
RUA SOVERA 29, 25122 BRESCIA
I Viaggi di Pindaro
Via Roma 77 D, 25040 Corte Franca
New Epic Tour
Via Privata De Vitalis 2/D, 25124 Brescia
Ticket To Ride Travel Srl
via Gramsci 16, 25080 Padenghe sul Garda
Birillo Viaggi
Via Vittorio Emanuele II 57, 25020 Flero
I Viaggi di Rachele S.r.l.
Via Repubblica 83/85, 25017 Lonato del Garda (BS)
Nicolini Viaggi
Via Falcone 4, 25085 Gavardo
TOUBA MARKET di GUEYE EP NIASS KHADIDIATOU
VIA MIGLIORINI 70, 25079 Vobarno
Biyahero Travel And Tours Srl
Via San Faustino, 31A, 25122 Brescia
I viaggi di Rachele s.r.l.
Via Cesare beccaria, 5, 25121 Brescia
Nicolini Viaggi - Filiale
Via Montessori, 1, 25087 Salò
TOURISTVAL VIAGGI E TURISMO
VIA GHISLANDI 17FD, 25047 DARFO BOARIO TERME
Boartour Viaggi E Vacanze Di Marina Rebaioli
Corso Italia 20, 25047 Boario Terme
I Viaggi di Rania affiliato al Network Gruppo Info Vacanze
Via Pio XII 7, 72020 Torchiarolo
Nuvole Di Viaggi Di Franceschini Giulia
Via Trevisago 33/I, 25080 Manerba del Garda
Tropico Latino Viaggi Di Marini Stefania E Vegna Marco Snc
Via Roma 107/D, 25040 Corte Franca BS
Bonassi Monica
Via Martiri della Libertà 22/24/26, 25030 Brescia
Il Monticolo Vacanze
Via Manifattura 23, 25041 Darfo Boario Terme
OCEAN VIAGGI (GIA' VIAGGICAST)
Contrada del Carmine, 10/a, 25100 Brescia
Tuttomondo Viaggi Sas
Via Gramsci 6/A, 25122 Brescia
Bontravel
Via San Giovanni 32/34, 25080 Moniga Del Garda
Il Paradiso dei Viaggi
Piazza Europa 18, 25013 Carpenedolo
OCEAN VIAGGI DESENZANO
Via Montegrappa, 22, 25015 Desenzano
Usanza Viaggi
Via Sarnico 37, 25031 Capriolo
Caldana Travel Service Spa
Largo Matteotti 5, 25088 Toscolano Maderno
Illyrian Travel Srl Cr
Via SS.mi Gervasio e Protasio 90, 25030 Roccafranca
OCEAN VIAGGI LONATO
Via Garibaldi, 77, 25017 Lonato
Utat Viaggi
Via Tre Corone 8, 25087 Salò
Caldana International Tour srl
Via Domenico Caldana 4, 25087 Toscolano Moderno
INDIGO TRAVEL GROUP SRL
Via C.Battisti, 5/A, 25018 Montichiari
OCEAN VIAGGI MONTICHIARI
Via Paolo IV, 25018 Montichiari
Vadus Viaggi Srl
Via S. Martino 57, 25025 Manerbio
Carte e Viaggi di Sukhdeep Singh
Via Michelangelo 13, 25024 Leno
Intercontinentale Viaggi di Alessandra e Paola Masserdotti
Viale Stazione 25/b, 25122 Brescia
OCEAN VIAGGI SALO’
Via Brunati angolo Via di Mezzo, 25087 Salò
Vamos Amigos Emmeci Di Cremaschini E Montani Snc
Via Badia 23, 25024 Leno
Centro Touring Brescia
Corso Cavour 35, 25121 Brescia
030 3756400
Jolly Travel Sas di Calubini Loris & C.
Piazza Caduti, 4, 25089 Villanuova Sul Clisi
OCEAN VIAGGI SIRMIONE
Via Colombare, 88, 25010 Sirmione
Viaggi Da Raccontare
Via Dei Prati 25/D, 25073 Bovezzo
Centro viaggi graffiti
VIA VALVERTI 7B, 25043 BRENO
JSA Multiservices
Via Vincenzo Foppa 10, 25122 Brescia
OFFICE TAIF
VIA DELLE BATTAGLIE 13, 25122 BRESCIA
Viaggi In Piazza Di Baronio Stefania
Piazza Libertà 13A, 25028 Verolanuova
CENTRO VIAGGI GRAFFITI - Boario
Via Manifattura s/n, 25041 Boario Terme
KAWSAMUZZAMAN MOHAMMED
VIA ZARA 79, 25100 BRESCIA
Ozio Viaggi
Via Mons. Zeno Piccinelli, 4, 25036 Palazzolo sull'Oglio
Viaggi Moleskine
Via F.lli Lechi 22/24, 25121 Brescia
Contrada 34
Contrada del Cavalletto  34, 25122 Brescia
Kiocajo Viaggi E Turismo Sina Mery E C. Snc
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 24, 25064 Gussago
0302524320
PAK ITALIA MULTISERVICE
VIALE PIAVE 13, 25123 BRESCIA
Viaggi Molinari Srl
Piazza Wimmer 2, 25083 Gardone Riviera
Coyote Viaggi
Via Glisenti, 54/a, 25069 Villa Carcina
La Fabbrica dei Viaggi
Via Regina Elena 25, 72021 Francavilla Fontana
Prima Classe Tour E Viaggi di Elisa Benedetti
Via Don G.Vender, 34, 25127 Brescia
Viaggi Molinari Srl
Via M. Butturini 54, 25087 Salò
CRISTALLO TOUR
Via Aria Libera, 68, 25047 Darfo Boario Terme
La nina Viaggi
Viale Italia 107, 25064 Gussago
Pyxis Srl
Piazza T. Brusato 1, 25121 Brescia
Vous Allez Viaggi Di Losio Flora E Bonafede Cristina S.N.C.
Largo Zanardelli 35/A, 25016 Ghedi
DAROU MINANE SAS
VIA MORETTO 1/B, 25122 BRESCIA
La Nuova Micerino Viaggi Snc di Cecconi S. E Maestri S.
Via Montini, 60/A, 25065 Lumezzane
Resort Travel
Piazza Mercato, 11 bis, 25121 Brescia
Voyager 125
Via Matteotti, 125, 25086 Rezzato
Deseos Viaggi
Piazza Roma 1, 25035 Ospitaletto
LA TALPA VIAGGI E VACANZE
Via Dante Alighieri 6/8, 25064 Gussago
Road Runner
Via Capitanio 28, 25030 Castelcovati
Wherevent di Silvia Valentini
Via Caraglio 41, 25054 Marone
Destinazione Lilliput di Travelling Sas di Chouchen Habib e C.
Via Brescia, 76/78, 25075 Nave
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Piazzale Della Repubblica, 6, 25125 Brescia
049654321
Sahi Internet point di Usman Muhammad
Viale Europa 18, 25018 Montichiari
327 8868840
XELMI HEAD-OFFICE
VIA TORQUATO TASSO 3, 25016 ghedi
Egytours di Ahmed Alaa
Via San Faustino 9/C, 25122 Brescia
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Piazzale della Repubblica,6, 25125 BRESCIA
Sahi Internet point di Usman Muhammad
Via Mantova, 126 A, 25018 Montichiari
3278868840
YLENIA TRAVEL
PIAZZA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA 21, 25030 CASTELCOVATI
Emozioni in Valigia di Blanchetti Cristina
via Nazionale 156, 25052 Piamborno
Last Minute Tour Brescia
Corsia Del Gambero, 15, 25126 Brescia (BS)
Sahona Viaggi Sas
Via Matteotti 74, 25066 Lumezzane
Youth point - CTS viaggi
Via Nicolò Tommaseo, 2/A, 25128 Brescia
Epicentro
Via Moretto 52, 25121 Brescia
Last Minute Tour Gottolengo
P.zza XX Settembre, 25023 Gottolengo (BS)
Sarotti Viaggi di Sarotti Barbara
Viale Derna 44, 25048 Edolo
+39 036 472 852
FLANEUR VIAGGI
VIA GARIBALDI 102, 25013 Carpenedolo
Last Minute Tour Orzinuovi
Via Lonato, 10, 13900 Orzinuovi (BS)
Scoprire l'Italia viaggi by Buongiorno Garda Srl
Via Andrea Gosa, 65, 25085 Gavardo
Franciacortime
Via IV Novembre 41, 25046 Cazzago San Martino
Leonessa Viaggi
Via Del Risorgimento 75, 25127 Brescia
Shanty Indian Store
Piazza Zanardelli, 5, 25085 Gavardo